SUNDAY, 06/16/2024

JEFFERSON COUNTY FAIRGROUNDS

FAIRFIELD, IOWA RESULTS

 

PROLITE

R KISNER

L WILLIAMS

B PULLEN

K DERYKE

R CHRISTIE

P GUOAN

A BELL

G HENNLICKS

D EMBRY

E NARIGON

F WILSON

 

KNOBBY

J JOHNSON

D WEST

 

HEAVY METAL

T WERLE

D WARTHAN

 

PRO OPEN

G KEISTER

M TANKSLEY

B PULLEN

K SHELLUM

D CROUCH

M SLENDY

 

SHIFTER

K CLEVELAND

K MCCARL

D MARTIN

D HILL

R SEILER

 

WOMEN

B CLAYTON

M ACKER

B THOMAS

K BOWYER

C THACKER

E BARRETT

A NICHOLSON

 

70CC 

H KAUFMAN

D MILLS

 

90CC SUPERSTOCK

O WERLE

M WYCOUGH

L WOOD

 

2-STROKE/400 4STROKE

R KISNER

L LEUTZ

J MCNEELY

Z MACIAS

K DERYKE

M MIRO

Z RYUN

K KINNEY

 

PLUS 45

J HILLIAN

B FANNIN

R HORTON

 

OPEN C

D MURDOCK

C HAHN

C VANDENLANGENBERG

M DEMOTT

M ACKER

D THACKER

T WERLE

T WOODWARD

C THACKER

K BOWYER

 

SUPERMINI

D MARTIN

K MCCARL

K CLEVELAND

D HILL

 

YOUTH JR

L LEUTZ

R SEILER

 

YOUTH SR

R KISNER

L LEUTZ

T WOODWARD

R MCNEELY

 

35 PLUS 

R KAUFMAN

Z MACIAS

R HORTON

D EMBRY

 

14-24 YEARS

L MOORE

R KISNER

J SMITH

P GUOAN

B RHOADS

L MOORE

C HAHN

T MAROTTE

C VANDENLANGENBERG

B THOMAS

 

25 PLUS

L WILLIAMS

B CLAYTON

K DERYKE

J NEITZERT

D MURDOCK

A BELL DNS

 

OPEN A

R CHRISTIE

F WILSON

R KISNER

P GUOAN

B PULLEN

E NARIGON

G HENNLICKS

 

OPEN B

L MOORE

J SMITH

L MOORE

B THOMAS

B RHOADS

T MAROTTE

K DERYKE

C LARSON

 

TRIKE VINTAGE

J BROWN

 

TRIKE 200

T SUMMERS

D GRIDER

 

PRO

B PULLEN

M TANKSLEY

D CROUCH

M SLENDY

K SHELLUM

M LEE

G KEISTER

 

_____________________________

Saturday, 06/15/2024

Jefferson County Fairgrounds

Fairfield, Iowa Results

 

50 SUPERSTOCK

C. STUART

 

PRO-LITE

R. KISNER

B. PULLEN

F. WILSON

K. SCHILEMANN

R. CRHISTIE

P GUOAN

G. HENNRICKS

E. NARIGON

D. EMBRY

A. BELL

L. WILLIAMS

 

PRO OPEN

G KEISTER

M TANKSLEY

K SHELLUM

B PULLEN

M SLENDY

T SCHRIMPF

D CROUCH

 

PRO-AM

P GUOAN

 

HEAVY METAL

T WERLE

D WARTHAN

 

SHIFTER

D MARTIN

K CLEVELEND

K MCCARL

L OCKENGA

K STUART

R SEILER

D HILL

 

WOMEN

B CLAYTON

B THOMAS

M ACKER

J HOLMES

S DERYKE

K BOWYER

C THACKER

A NICHOLSON

E BARRETT

J BARR

 

2-STROKE/400 4STROKE

R KISNER

L LEUTZ

K DERYKE

Z MARCIAS

J MCNEELY

G GAHERTY

Z RYUN

M MIRO

S WALK

 

PLUS 45

R KAUFMAN

B FANNIN

R HORTON

J HILLIAN

 

SUPERMINI

K CLEVELAND

K MCCARL

D MARTIN

L OCKENGA

D HILL

 

MINIBIKE TRIKE

K SCHLIEMANN

T SUMMERS

A ADCOCK

B BAZE

 

OPEN C

J HOLMES

D THACKER

D MURDOCK

M DEMOTT

T WERLE

M ACKER

T WOODWARD

C PEERY

K DERYKE

J HOLMES

C VANDENLANGENBERG

J BERKY

 

YOUTH JR

L LEUTZ

R SEILER

 

YOUTH SR

L LEUTZ

R KISNER

T WOODWARD

R MCNEELY

 

35 PLUS

Z MARCIAS

D EMBRY

T OCKENGA

R HORTON

J HILLIAN

 

14-24 YEARS

R KISNER

P GUOAN

L MOORE

L MOORE

J SMITH

T MAROTTE

C HAHN

B RHOADS

C VANDENLANGENBERG DNS

K SCHLIEMANN DNS

 

ADULT 90 STOCK

C KEISTER

J JOHNSON

D EMBRY

T MAROTTE

M LEE DNS

 

70CC

K STUART

 

90 SUPERSTOCK

O WERLE

L WOOD

M WYCOUGH

E PAGE DNS

 

PLUS 25

L WILLIAMS

B CLAYTON

J HINKLE

A BELL

J NEIZENT

D MURDOCK

K DERYKE

 

TRIKE VINTAGE

K ADOCK

J BROWN

 

OPEN A

R KISNER

P GUOAN

R CHRISTIE

K SCHILIEMANN

RE NARIGON

G HENNRICKS

B PULLEN

F WILSON

 

OPEN B

L MOORE

J SMITH

B THOMAS

L MOORE

B RHOADS

T MAROTTE

C LARSON

J HINKLE

D WADHAMS

B DANIEL

 

TRIKE 200

D GRIDER

K ADCOCK

T SUMMERS

S WALK

C HUBBARD

B BAZE DNS

 

PRO

G KEISTER

M TANKSLEY

K SHELLUM

M LEE

D CROUCH

M SLENDY

T SCHRIMPF

B PULLEN

 

KNOBBY

J JOHNSON

D WEST

A ADCOCK

 

_____________________________________

 

 

Saturday 05/11/2024 RD#3
JUST PASSING THRU RACEWAY
 
YARDSTOCK:
 
EVAN PAGE
 
MAX WYCOUGH
 
PROLITE:
 
RYAN KISNER
 
LANDON WILLIAMS
 
RYAN EMBRY
 
FISHER WILSON
 
ELIJAH SCOTT
 
AARON BELL
 
DANIEL EMBRY
 
50CC SUPERSTOCK:
 
BAYLOR TABOR
 
HEAVY METAL:
 
TYLER WERLE
 
JUSTIN LAWSON
 
RON HILL
 
DALTON PURTEE
 
90 CVT:
 
LUCAS MATHERLY
 
PRO OPEN:
 
CJ ROBSON
 
BRODY PULLEN
 
CHAD GARRETT
 
DAEGAN CROUCH
 
SHIFTER:
 
KONNOR CLEVELAND
 
DALLAS MARTIN
 
KYLER MCCARL
 
DUNCAN HILL
 
RHETT SEILER
 
CHARLES BJORE
 
WOMEN:
 
KELSEY BOCKENFELD
 
BETH CLAYTON
 
BAYLEIGH THOMAS
 
CARLIE THACKER
 
KATIE BOWYER
 
TAYLOR UNDERWOOD
 
TESSA MARTIN
 
ANISTON NICHOLSON
 
KIDS 90 STOCK:
 
EVAN PAGE
 
2 STROKE/400:
 
RYDER KISNER
 
LEVI LEUTZ
 
ZAC MACIAS
 
RAYMOND CLOVER
 
COLE BOLLINGER
 
RICHARD GAMBLE
 
JUSTIN MCNEELY
 
PLUS 45:
 
MARK BROWN
 
BOBBY FANNIN
 
RANDY HORTON
 
SUPERMINI:
 
KONNOR CLEVELAND
 
DALLAS MARTIN
 
BRAXTON BUCK
 
KYLER MCCARL
 
CARSON EVERLEY
 
DUNCAN HILL
 
LUCAS MATHERLY
 
RHETT SEILER
 
OPEN C:
 
DYLAN THACKER
 
TYLER WERLE
 
COLE BOLLINGER
 
COLLIN HAHN
 
JEFF BARKER
 
THOMAS WOODARD
 
DYLAN MURDOCK
 
MASON DEMOTT
 
CARLIE THACKER
 
SKYLER LANDIS
 
YOUTH JR:
 
LEAH LEUTZ
 
REID SEILER
 
35 PLUS:
 
DANIEL EMBRY
 
ZAC MACIAS
 
RANDY HORTON
 
RAYMOND CLOVER
 
14-24 YEARS:
 
RYAN KISNER
 
LANEY MOORE
 
JAXXSON SMITH
 
COLLIN HAHN
 
TALON MAROTTE
 
LOGAN MOORE
 
BRAXTON RHOADS
 
90 SUPERSTOCK:
 
MAX WYCOUGH
 
LAKYNN WOOD
 
OTTO WERLE
 
25 PLUS:
 
LANDON WILLIAMS
 
SAMUEL MCMILLEN
 
DYLAN MURDOCK
 
AARON BELL
 
TRIKE VINTAGE:
 
JAMES BROWN
 
JAMES BROWN JR
 
TRIKE VINTAGE 200X:
 
GREG ARMBRUSTER
 
DALTON GRIDER
 
TYLER SUMMERS
 
200X EXHIBTION:
 
LUKE PETERSON
 
GREG ARMBRUSTER
 
CRAIG TOMES
 
PRO TRIKE EXHIBITON:
 
LUKE PETERSON
 
JAMES BROWN
 
GREG ARMBRUSTER
 
OPEN A:
 
RYAN KISNER
 
FISHER WILSON
 
ELIJAH SCOTT
 
RYAN EMBRY
 
YOUTH SR:
 
RYDER KISNER
 
LEVI LEUTZ
 
THOMAS WOODARD
 
RAULY CLOVER
 
ROY MCNEELY
 
OPEN B:
 
LANEY MOORE
 
SAMUEL MCMILLEN
 
JAXXON SMITH
 
LOGAN MOORE
 
TALON MAROTTE
 
MONTANA DAVIS
 
BRAXTON RHOADS
 
BAYLEIGH THOMAS
 
BRAYDEN DANIEL
 
JUSTIN LAWSON
 
KATIE BOWYER
 
PRO:
 
CJ ROBSON
 
CHAD GARRETT
 
DAEGAN CROUCH
 
BRODY PULLEN
 
KNOBBY:
 
JAMES JOHNSON
________________________________________________
 
 
 
SUNDAY 05/12/2024 RD#4
JUST PASSING THRU RACEWAY
 
YARDSTOCK:
 
EVAN PAGE
 
MAX WYCOUGH
 
PROLITE:
 
RYAN KISNER
 
LANDON WILLIAMS
 
ELIJAH SCOTT
 
DANIEL EMBRY
 
FISHER WILSON
 
RYAN EMBRY
 
AARON BELL
 
HEAVY METAL:
 
CODY JONES
 
JUSTIN LAWSON
 
DALTON PURTEE
 
TYLER WERLE
 
90 CVT:
 
LUCAS MATHERLY
 
PRO OPEN:
 
CJ ROBSON
 
BRODY PULLEN
 
DAEGAN CROUCH
 
CHAD GARRETT
 
SHIFTER:
 
KONNOR CLEVELAND
 
KYLER MCCARL
 
DUNCAN HILL
 
RHETT SEILER
 
DALLAS MARTIN
 
WOMEN:
 
BETH CLAYTON
 
BAYLEIGH THOMAS
 
KELSEY BOCKENFELD
 
KATIE BOWYER
 
ANISTON NICHOLSON
 
TESSA MARTIN
 
CARLIE THACKER
 
KIDS 90 STOCK:
 
EVAN PAGE
 
PHEONIX ARMBRUSTER
 
2 STROKE/400:
 
RYDER KISNER
 
LEVI LEUTZ
 
ZAC MACIAS
 
RAYMOND CLOVER
 
PLUS 45:
 
BOBBY FANNIN
 
MARK BROWN
 
RANDY HORTON
 
SUPERMINI:
 
KONNOR CLEVELAND
 
CARSON EVERLEY
 
DALLAS MARTIN
 
KYLER MCCARL
 
RHETT SEILER
 
DUNCAN HILL
 
LUCAS MATHERLY
 
BRAXTON BUCK
 
OPEN C:
 
WALKER GARRETT
 
DYLAN MURDOCK
 
DYLAN THACKER
 
MASON DEMOTT
 
THOMAS WOODARD
 
COLE BOLLINGER
 
TYLER WERLE
 
COLLIN HAHN
 
YOUTH JR:
 
LEAH LEUTZ
 
REID SEILER
 
35 PLUS:
 
DANIEL EMBRY
 
ZAC MACIAS
 
RAYMOND CLOVER
 
JUSTIN LAWSON
 
RANDY HORTON
 
14-24 YEARS:
 
RYAN KISNER
 
LANEY MOORE
 
JAXXSON SMITH
 
COLLIN HAHN
 
LOGAN MOORE
 
TALON MAROTTE
 
BRAXTON RHOADS
 
90 SUPERSTOCK:
 
LAKYNN WOOD
 
MAX WYCOUGH
 
OTTO WERLE
 
25 PLUS:
 
AARON BELL
 
DYLAN MURDOCK
 
LANDON WILLIAMS
 
SAMUEL MCMILLEN
 
TRIKE VINTAGE:
 
JAMES BROWN
 
TRIKE VINTAGE 200X:
 
GREG ARMBRUSTER
 
DALTON GRIDER
 
TYLER SUMMERS
 
PRO TRIKE EXHIBITON:
 
GREG ARMBRUSTER
 
JAMES BROWN
 
OPEN A:
 
RYAN KISNER
 
ELIJAH SCOTT
 
FISHER WILSON
 
YOUTH SR:
 
RYDER KISNER
 
LEVI LEUTZ
 
THOMAS WOODARD
 
RAULY CLOVER
 
OPEN B:
 
LANEY MOORE
 
LOGAN MOORE
 
JAXXON SMITH
 
BAYLEIGH THOMAS
 
TALON MAROTTE
 
BRAXTON RHOADS
 
BRAYDEN DANIEL
 
SAMUEL MCMILLEN
 
PRO:
 
CJ ROBSON
 
BRODY PULLEN
 
DAEGAN CROUCH
 
KNOBBY:
 
JAMES JOHNSON
 
 
04/27/2024 SATURDAY
PADUCAH INTERNATIONAL RACEWAY
RESULTS
 
YARDSTOCK:
 
MAX WYCOUCH
 
EVAN PAGE
 
 
PRO-LITE:
 
RYAN KISNER
 
LANDON WILLIAMS
 
PARKER GUOAN
 
ALEC FULLER
 
FISHER WILSON
 
ZANDER ZWIRSCHITZ
 
DANIEL EMBRY
 
PAYTON HALL
 
RYAN EMBRY
 
CHRIS WILLIS
 
SPENCER MORRIS
 
 
50 CC SUPERSTOCK:
 
HUSKSIN MATHERLY
 
90 CVT:
 
lUCAS MATHERLY
 
GANNON WRIGHT
 
 
PRO OPEN:
 
JASE WHITE
 
CHUCKIE CREECH
 
DAEGAN CROUCH
 
COLE KEISTER
 
CJ ROBSON
 
 
SHIFTER:
 
DALLAS MARTIN
 
KONNOR CLEVELAND
 
KYLER MCCARL
 
DUNCAN HILL
 
RHETT SEILER
 
 
WOMENS:
 
KELSEY DYER-BOCKFELD
 
BETH CLAYTON
 
CARLIE THACKER
 
ANISON NICHOLSON
 
ELLA BARRETT
 
TESSA MARTIN
 
 
KIDS 90CC STOCK:
 
EVAN PAGE
 
 
2 STROKE/400:
 
RYDER KISNER
 
TREVEN WHITE
 
LEVI LEUTZ
 
RAYMOND CLOVER
 
JARETT DAIPRAI
 
ZAC MACIAS
 
JUSTIN MCNEELY
 
 
PLUS 45
 
ALIVIN MARCUM
 
BOBBY FANNIN
 
MARK BROWN
 
J.D HENDERSON
 
ROBBIE HILL
 
 
SUPERMINI:
 
CARSON EVERLEY
 
DALLAS MARTIN
 
KONNOR CLEVELAND
 
KYLER MCCARL
 
LUCAS MATHERLY
 
DUNCAN HILL
 
 
OPEN C:
 
DYLAN THACKER
 
BRANDON KEHRER
 
MASON DEMOTT
 
CARLIE THACKER
 
COLLIN HAHN
 
TYLER WERLE
 
ETHAN HALL
 
CALEB VANDENLANGENBERG
 
JARETT DAIPRAI
 
COLE BOLLINGER
 
THOMAS WOODARD
 
LUCAS PLOTT
 
 
PRO AM:
 
PARKER GUOAN
 
ALEC FULLER
 
 
YOUTH JR:
 
LEAH LEUTZ
 
REID SEILER
 
 
35 PLUS:
 
ALVIN MARCUM
 
DANIEL EMBRY
 
TYLER WERLE
 
RAYMOND CLOVER
 
ZAC MACIAS
 
SPENCER MORRIS
 
 
14-24 YEARS:
 
PARKER GUOAN
 
RYAN KISNER
 
LANEY MOORE
 
LOGAN MOORE
 
ZANDER ZWIRSCHITZ
 
JAXXON SMITH
 
TALON MAROTTE
 
DYLAN THACKER
 
BRAXTON RHOADS
 
COLLIN HAHN
 
CARTER MONTAVON
 
ETHAN HALL
 
CALEB VANDENLANGENBERG
 
MASON DEMOTT
 
THOMAS WOODARD
 
 
 
ADULT 90CC STOCK:
 
ETHAN HALL
 
DUANE LYELL
 
 
90 SUPERSTOCK:
 
OTTO WERLE
 
LAKYNN WOOD
 
MAX WYCOUGH
 
 
25 PLUS:
 
LANDON WILLIAMS
 
ALEX MARCUM
 
AARON BELL
 
CHRIS WILLIS
 
PAYTON HALL
 
 
TRIKE VINTAGE
 
JAMES BROWN SR.
 
 
TRIKE VINTAGE 200X:
 
JEREMIAH WORLEY
 
DALTON GRIDER
 
TYLER SUMMERS
 
 
OPEN A:
 
PARKER GUOAN
 
FISHER WILSON
 
RYAN EMBRY
 
AARON BELL
 
RYAN KISNER
 
 
YOUTH SR:
 
RYDER KISNER
 
LEVI LEUTZ
 
ROY MCNEELY
 
TREVEN WHITE
 
RAULY CLOVER
 
THOMAS WOODARD
 
 
OPEN B:
 
LANEY MOORE
 
JAXXON SMITH
 
LOGAN MOORE
 
BRAXTON RHOADS
 
TALON MAROTTE
 
GABE MACIAS
 
BOBBY DAVIDSON
 
BRAYDEN DANIEL
 
CARTER MONTAVON
 
 
PRO:
 
COLE KEISTER
 
JASE WHITE
 
CHUCKIE CREECH
 
MARK LEE
 
JEREMIAH WORLEY
 
TRENT POWELL
 
DAEGAN CROUCH
 
CJ ROBSON
 
 
KNOBBY:
 
JAMES JOHNSON
 
WAYNE MORRIS
__________________________________________
 
 
 
04/28/2024 SUNDAY
PADUCAH INTERNATIONAL RACEWAY
RESULTS
 
 
YARKSTOCK:
 
MAX WYCOUGH
 
EVAN PAGE
 
 
 
PRO-LITE:
 
PARKER GUOAN
 
ALEC FULLER
 
RYAN KISNER
 
DANIEL EMBRY
 
RYAN EMBRY
 
ZANDER ZWIRSCHITZ
 
AARON BELL
 
FISHER WILSON
 
 
90 CVT:
 
LUCAS MATHERLY
 
GANNON WRIGHT
 
 
PRO OPEN:
 
COLE KEISTER
 
CJ ROBSON
 
CHUCKIE CREECH
 
JASE WHITE
 
BRODY PULLEN
 
 
SHIFTER:
 
KONNOR CLEVELAND
 
DALLAS MARTIN
 
KYLER MCCARL
 
RHETT SEILER
 
DUNCAN HILL
 
CAMERON HALL
 
 
WOMENS:
 
KELSEY DYER-BOCKFELD
 
BAYLEIGH THOMAS
 
ELLA BARRETT
 
CARLIE THACKER
 
ANISON NICHOLSON
 
BETH CLAYTON
 
 
KIDS 90CC STOCK:
 
EVAN PAGE
 
 
2 STROKE/400:
 
LEVI LEUTZ
 
TREVEN WHITE
 
RYDER KISNER
 
RAYMOND CLOVER
 
ZAC MACIAS
 
 
PLUS 45:
 
ALIVIN MARCUM
 
BOBBY FANNIN
 
MARK BROWN
 
 
SUPERMINI:
 
DALLAS MARTIN
 
KONNOR CLEVELAND
 
KYLER MCCARL
 
CAMERON HALL
 
DUNCAN HILL
 
 
OPEN C:
 
 
 
PRO AM:
 
ALEC FULLER
 
PARKER GUOAN
 
 
YOUTH JR:
 
LEAH LEUTZ
 
REID SEILER
 
 
35 PLUS:
 
DANIEL EMBRY
 
ALVIN MARCUM
 
TYLER WERLE
 
ZAC MACIAS
 
RAYMOND CLOVER
 
 
14-24 YEARS:
 
LANEY MOORE
 
RYAN KISNER
 
BRAXTON RHOADS
 
PARKER GUOAN
 
JAXXON SMITH
 
CALEB VANDENLANGENBERG
 
ZANDER ZSWIRSCHITZ
 
TALON MAROTTE
 
COLLIN HAHN
 
LOGAN MOORE
 
 
90 SUPERSTOCK:
 
OTTO WERLE
 
LAKYNN WOOD
 
MAX WYCOUGH
 
 
TRIKE VINTAGE:
 
JAMES BROWN
 
JEREMIAH WORLEY
 
CHRISTIAN RILEY
 
GENTRY RILEY
 
 
TRIKE VINTAGE 200X:
 
JEREMIAH WORLEY
 
GENTRY RILEY
 
DALTON GRIDER
 
TYLER SUMMERS
 
 
OPEN A:
 
ALEC FULLER
 
RYAN KISNER
 
PARKER GUOAN
 
FISHER WILSON
 
RYAN EMBRY
 
 
YOUTH SR:
 
RYDER KISNER
 
TREVEN WHITE
 
ROY MCCNEELY
 
RAULY CLOVER
 
LEVI LEUTZ
 
THOMAS WOODARD
 
 
OPEN B:
 
LANEY MOORE
 
JAXXON SMITH
 
ALVIN MARCUM
 
TALON MAROTTE
 
LOGAN MOORE
 
GABE MACIAS
 
BRAXTON RHOADS
 
BAYLEIGH THOMAS
 
ALEX MARCUM
 
BRAYDEN DANIEL
 
 
PRO:
 
CJ ROBSON
 
JASE WHITE
 
COLE KEISTER
 
CHUCKIE CREECH
 
MARK LEE
 
BRODY PULLEN
 
 
KNOBBY:
 
JAMES JOHNSON
 
 

Benton Speedway

Amsoil MWEDT National Series

09/24/2023

 

YardStock

Blake Mitchell

Sebastian Baldridge

Lakynn Wood

Rhett Seiler

Saydee Schmitt

Brentley Magouirk

 

90cc Team Race

Lincolin

RY Motorsports

Triple Treat

Goon Squad

Girl Power

Three Stooges

Johnson

Triple Treat

Dream Team

 

Heavy Metal

Tyler Werle

Wyatt Leutz

 

ProLite

Ryan Kisner
Ryan Mathes

Matthew Eppenaner

 

Shifter

Carso Everley

Konnor Cleveland

Duncan Hill

Lincoln Ockenga

 

90 CVT

Ryan Carey

 

Pro Open

Garret Keister

CJ Robison

Trent Powell

Daegan Crouch

Brody Pullen

 

Women

Bayleigh Thomas

Beth Clayton

Katie Bowyer

Kelsey Dyer-Bockenfeld

Taylor Underwood

Aniston Nicholson

Carlie Thacker

Ella Barrett dns

 

2-Stroke/400 4Stroke

Laney Moore

Logan  Moore

Kevin Mcintye

Cole Bollinger

Brent Heuring

Raymond Clover

Jax Meloy

 

14-24 Years

Bryce Pullen

Braden Ockenga

Jaxxon Smith

Bayleigh Thomas

Elijah Scott

Fisher Wilson

Dylan Thacker

Carter McDowell

Ethan Regan

Braxton Rhoads

 

25 Plus

Kyle Scott

Aaron Bell

Samuel McMillen

 

70cc

Ryan Carey

 

SuperMini

Carson Everly

Konnor Cleveland

Duncan Hill

Lincoln Ockenga

 

Kids 90cc Stock

Gannon Wright

Lakynn Wood

Saydee Schmitt

 

Open C

Jaxxon Smith

Laney Moore

Cole Bollinger

Dylan Thacker

Katie Bowyer

Logan Moore

Braxton Rhoads

Ashton Casey

kevin Mcintye

Alex Hahn

Seth McDowell

Tyler Werle

Dustin Martin

 

Youth Jr

Leah leutz

Brayden Daneil

Reid Seiler

Blake Mitchell

 

35 Plus

Daniel Embry

Thomas Ockenga

Ryan Kaufman

James Johnson

Matthew Eppenaner

Jeff Hillian

Randy Horton

Raymond Clover

 

Trike Vintage 200x

Brent Heuring

John Bergfels

Dalton Grider

Caleb Bergfels

 

90cc Superstock

Otto Werle

Blake Mitchell

Rhett Seiler

Sebastian Baldridge

 

Open A

Ryan Kisner

Ryan Mathes

Bryce Pullen

Ethan Regan

 

Plus 45

Ryan Kaufman

Randy Horton

Jeff Hillian

 

Youth Sr

Laney Moore

Logan Moore

Levi Leutz

Collin Hahn

Rauly Clover

Jax Meloy dns

 

Open B

Braden ockenga

Elijah Scott

Ryan Embry

Sam McMillen

Carson Matthews

Aaron Bell

Carter McDowell

Fisher Wilson

 

Adult 90cc Stock

James Johnson

 

PRO

CJ Robson

Garret Keister

Trent Powell

Landon Williams

Daegan Crouch

Brody Pullen

 

Knobby

Corey Brown

Raymond Clover

Jerry Mcintyre

 

___________________________________________________

 

_______________________________

Benton Speedway 

Amsoil MWEDT National Series

09/23/2023 Results

 

YardStock

Blake Mitchell

Sebastian Baldridge

Rhett Seiler

Lakynn Wood

Annabelle Collins

 

Team 90cc Race

Team Lincoin

Team Dem Boyz Racing

Team Remain in the Race

Team RY Motorsports

Team Triple Threat

Team Johnson

Team Tenn Mafia

 

ProLite

Matthew Eppenaner

Ryan Mathes

Chris Willis dns

Hunter Silvy dns

 

Heavy Metal

Wyatt Leutz

Tyler Werle

 

90 CVT

Ryan Carey

Leah Leutz

Tessa Zwirschitz dns

Annabelle Collins dns

Cameron Hall dns

 

Pro Open

CJ Robson
Garret Keister

Mark Lee

Trent Powell

Daegan Crouch

Brody Pullen

Jase White dns

Tyler King dns

 

Shifter

Konnor Cleveland 

Carson Everly

Duncan Hill

Kyler McCarl dns

Cameron Hall dns

 

70cc

Ryan Carey

 

50cc Superstock

Jace Lucero

 

2-Stroke/400 4Stroke

Ryan Kisner

Jax Meloy

Laney Moore

Logan Moore

Cole Bollinger

Kevin Mcintye

Brfent Heuring

Raymond Clover

Justin McNeely

Jerry mcintyre

Treven White dns

Jarett Daiprai dns

Ryder Kisner dns

 

Open A

Ryland Johnson

Ryan Mathes

Daniel Hillan

Bryce Pullen

Landon Williams

 

SuperMini

Carson Every

Konnor Cleveland

Lincoln Ockenga

Duncan Hill

Treven White dns

Kyler McCarl dns

 

Women

Tayler Underwood

Katie Bowyer

Beth Clayton

Kelsey Dyer-Bockfeld

Carlie Thacker

Aniston Nicholson

Bayleigh Thomas dns

Ella Barrett dns

 

Kids 90cc Stock

Gannon Wright

Lakynn Wood

Saydee Schmitt

Annabelle Collins dns

 

25 Plus

Kyle Scott

Sam McMillen

Spencer Morris

Aaron Bell

 

Pro-Am

Daniel Hillan

Landon Williams

Brody Pullen 

Ryland Johnson

Chris Willis dns

 

Kids Pit Bike

Arlo Shipman

Mason Demont

 

Women Novice

Amanda Peery 

Aniston Nicholson

Emily Meloy dns

 

Open C

Logan Moore

Cole Bollinger

Jaxxon Smith

Katie Bowyer

Dylan Thacker

Ashton Casey

Seth McDowell

Tyler Werle

Laney Moore

Travis Westmoreland

Alex Hahn

Braxton Rhoads

Carson Matthews

Dustin Martin dns

Jarett Daiprai dns

Zander Swirschitz dns

 

Youth Jr.

Blake Mitchell

Brayden Daniel

Lincoln Ockenga

Reid Seiler

Ryder Kisner dns

 

35 Plus

Matthew Eppenaner

Thomas Ockenga

Daniel Embry

Ryan Kaufman

James Johnson

Randy Horton

Jeff Hillian

Raymond Clover

Zac Macias

 

Trike Vintage 200x

John Bergfels

Brent Heuring

Dalton Brider

Caleb Bergfels

Nick Muckerman

 

90cc Superstock

Blake Mitchell

Otto Werle

Rhett Seiler

Sebastian Baldridge

 

14-24 Years

Jaxxon Smith

Fisher Wilson

Ethan Regan

Braden ockenga

Luke McDowell

Bayleigh Thomas

Carson matthews

Dylan Thacker

Travis Westsmoreland

Seth McDowell

Braxton Rhoads

Bryce Pullen

Kolton Crane

Elijah Scott

 

Youth Sr

Ryan Kisner

Logan Moore

Jax Meloy

Collin Hahn

levi Leutz

Roy McNeely

Laney Moore

Rauly Clover

Treven White

 

Open B

Ryan Embry

Fisher Wilson

Samuel McMillen

Braden Ockenga

Aaron Bell

Carlie Thacker

Carson Matthews

Luke MdDowell

Elijah Scott dns

Kolton Crane dns

Ethan Regan dns

Gabe Macias dns

 

Plus 45

Ryan Kaufman

Jeff Hillian

Randy Horton

Wayne Morris

Mark Brown 

Jd Henderson

Patrick Reagan dns

 

PRO

Garret Keister

CJ Robson

Daegan Crouch

Brody Pullen

Trent Powell

Mark Leee

Tyler King dns

Jase White dns

 

Knobby

Corey Brown

Raymond Clover

kevin Mcintye

Jerry mcintyre

 

Adult 90cc Stock

James Johnson

Hunter Wright

Ray Calkikns

 

_______________________________________________

RIPLEY COUNTY FAIRGROUNDS

AMSOIL MWEDT NATIONAL SERIES

09.10.2023 SUNDAY RESULTS

 

YARDSTOCK

BLAKE MITCHELL

RHETT SEILER

LAKYNN WOOD

SEBASTIAN BALDRIDGE

ANNABELLE COLLINS

HARLOW BEZEMEK

 

PROLITE

MATT MILLER

MATTHEW EPPENANER

RYAN MATHES

BRODY PULLEN

ALEC FULLER

 

90 CVT

TESSA ZWIRSCHITZ

RYAN CAREY

CAMERON HALL

LEAH LEUTZ

LUCAS MATHERLY

ANNABELLE COLLINS

 

PRO OPEN

CJ ROBSON

CARTER BUFF

GARRET KEISTER

JASE WHITE

TRENT POWELL

TYLER KING

DAEGAN CROUCH

 

WOMEN 

BAYLEIGH THOJMAS

KELSEY DYER BOCKFELD

BETH CLAYTON

KATIE BOWYER

ELLA BARRETT

 

PRO-AM

DYLAN CRUSENBERRY

BRODY PULLEN

ALEC FULLER

 

OPEN A

BRODY PULLEN

RYAN MATHES

DANIEL HILLIAN

ETHAN KORAN

 

OPEN B

ARON BELL

LUKE MCDOWELL

SAM MCMILLEN

ELIJAH SCOTT

CARSON MATTHEWS

RYAN EMBRY

RUARK MILLER

FISHER WILSON

 

OPEN C

JAXXON SMITH

LANEY MOORE

BRYCE PULLEN

TYLER WERLE

KATIE BOWYER

LOGAN MOORE

DUSTIN FRAZIER

ASHTON CASEY

ZACH KEVERN

BRAXTON RHOADS

CALEB VANDENLANGENBERG

SEBASTIAN BEZEMEK

MASON HAYSLIP

SETH MCDOWELL

DMITRI CHAMMPOUX

ZANDER SWIRSCHITZ

 

2-STOKE/400 4-STROKE

RYAN KISNER

LOGAN MOORE

JAX MELOY

TREVEN WHITE

RYDER KISNER

RYAMOND CLOVER

KALLIE MARKHAM

TYSON HILLIAN

BOBBY DAVIS

LANEY MOORE

 

14-24 YEARS

ELIJAH SCOTT

JAXXON SMITH

BAYLEIGH THOMAS

FISHER WILSON

CARSON MATTHEWS

BRAXTON RHOADS

SETH MCDOWELL

ETHAN KORAN

CALEB VANDENLANGENBERG

LUKE MCDOWELL

 

25 PLUS

MATT MILLER

ARON BELL

KYLE SCOTT

DANIEL HILLIAN

BETH CLAYTON

SAMUEL MCMILLEN

 

35 PLUS

RYAN KAUFMAN

JEFF HILLIAN

RANDY HORTON

RAYMOND CLOVR

JAMES JOHNSON

RUARK MILLER

DANIEL EMBRY

MATTHEW EPPENANER

 

70CC

RYAN CAREY

WAYLONG GRAHAM

LUCAS MATHERLY

 

KNOBBY

COREY BROWN

RYAMOND CLOVER

ZACH KEVERN

 

SUPERMINI

DUNCAN HILL

TREVEN WHITE

KONNOR CLEVELAND

CARSON EVERLY

BRYCE PULLEN

 

50CC SUPERSTOCK

JACE LUCERO

HUK MATHELY

 

PLUS 45

RYAN KAUFMAN

JEFF HILLIAN

RANDY HORTON

KEVIN CLEVELAND

BOBBY FANNIN

RICHARD GAMBLE

 

SHIFTER

BRYCE PULLEN

CARSON EVERLY

KONNOR CLEVELAND

CAMERON HALL

DUNCAN HILL

 

HEAVY METAL

TYLER WERLE

WYATT LEUTZ

 

WOMEN NOVICE

KALLIE MARKHAM

 

90 SUPESTOCK

OTTO WERLE

BLAKE MITCHELL

SEBASTIAN BALDRIDGE

RHETT SEILER

 

ADULT 90 STOCK

JAMES JOHNSON

RAY CALKINS

 

KILDS 90 STOCK

LAKYNN WOOD

ANNABELLE COLLINS

HARLOW BEZEMEK

 

YOUTH JR

RYDER KISNER

BLAKE MITCHELL

BRAYDEN DANIEL

REID SEILER

 

YOUTH SR

RYAN KISNER

LOGAN  MOORE

JAX MOORE

LANEY MOOORE

TREVEN WHITE

LEVI LEUTZ

COLLIN HAHN

BOBBY DAVID

TYSON HILLIAN

SEBASTIAN BEZEMEK

 

PRO

GARRET KEISTER

CJ ROBSON

CARTER BUFF

JASE WHITE

TYLER KING

TRENT POWELL

DAEGAN CROUCH

DYLAN CRUSENBERRY

MARK LEE

TRAVIS EVANS 

 

_____________________________________________

RIPLEY COUNTY FAIRGROUNDS

AMSOIL MWEDT NATIONAL SERIES

09.09.2023 SATURDAY RESULTS

 

YARD-STOCK

BLAKE MITCHELL

RHETT SEILER

SEBASTIAN BALDRIDGE

LAKYNN WOOD

ANNABELLE COLLINS

 

90 CVT

RYAN AREY

TESSA ZWIRSCHITZ

CAMERON HALL

LEAH LEUTZ

LUCAS MATHERLY

ANNABELLE COLLINS

GANNON WRIGHT

 

WOMEN

BETH CLAYTON

BAYLEIGH THOMAS

KELSEY DYER-BOCKFELD

KATIE BOWYER

ELLA BARRETT

 

PRO OPEN

GARRET KEISTER

JASE WHITE

CJ ROBSON

CARTER BUFF

MARK LEE

TYLER KING

DAEGAN CROUCH

BRODY LEE

TRENT POWELL

DYLAN CRUSENBERRY

 

HEAVY METAL

TYLER WERLE

WYATT LEUTZ

RONNIE HILL

 

PRO-AM 

GARRET KESITER

TYLER KING

CARTER BUFF

CJ ROBSON

JASE WHITE

BRODY PULLEN

ALEC FULLER

EVAN FULLER

MARK LEE

BRODY LEE

 

50CC SUPERSTOCK

JACE LUCERO

HUCK MATHERLY

 

PRO-LITE

MATT MILLER

MATTHEW EPPENANER

RYAN MATHES

EVAN FULLER

BRODY PULLEN

ALEC FULLER

 

90CC SUPERSTOCK

BLAKE MITCHELL

OTTO WERLE

RHETT SEILER

SEBASTIAN BALDRIDGE

HARLOW BEZEMEK

 

PLUS 45

RYAN KAUFMAN

RANDY HORTON

JEFF HILLIAN

BOBBY FANNIN

KEVIN CLEVELAND

 

OPEN A

DANIEL HILLIAN

RYAN MATHES

ETHAN KORAN

ALEC FULLER

 

OPEN B

ELIJAH SCOTT

AARON BELL

LUKE MCDOWELL

FISHER WILSON

SAMUEL MCMILLEN

RYAN EMBRY

 

2-STROKE/400 4-STROKE

RYAN KISNER

JAX MELOY

LOAN MOORE

TREVEN WHITE

LANEY MOORE

BOBBY DAVIS

RYDER KISNER

RAYMOND CLOVER

BRAYDEN DANIEL

JASON DANIEL

 

14-24 YEARS

ELIJAH SCOTT

LUKE MCDOWELL

BAYLEIGH THOMAS

JAXXON SMITH

EVAN FULLER

BRAXTON RHODES

CALEB VANDENLANGENBERG

ETHAN KORAN

CARRSON MATTHEWS

FISHER WILSON

SETH MCDOWELL

 

25 PLUS

DANIEL HILLIAN

MATT MILLER

KYLE SCOTT

BETH CLAYTON

RUSSELL MCWHORTER

SAMUEL MCMILLEN

AARON BELL

 

35 PLUS

RYAN KAUFMAN

MATTHEW EPPENANER

RUSSELL MCWHORTER

DANIEL EMBRY

RYAMOND CLOVER

JAMES JOHNSON

RANDY HORTON

RUARK MILLER

JEFF HILLIAN

 

70CC

RYAN CAREY

WAYLON GRAHAM

LUCAS THERLY

 

KNOBBY

COREY BROWN

ALEX POWERS

RAYMOND CLOVER

ZACH KEVERN

KEVIN CLEVELAND

 

PRO

GARRET KEISTER

JASE WHITE

CJ ROBSON

CARTER BUFF

TYLER KING

DAEGAN CROUCH

TRENT POWELL

MARK LEE

BRODY LEE

DYLAN CRUSENBERRY

 

SUPERMINI

BRYCE PULLEN

TREVEN WHITE

KONNOR CLEVELAND

CARSON EVERLY

DUNCAN HILL

 

SHIFTER

BRYCE PULLEN

CARSON EVERLY

KONNOR CLEVELAND

CAMERON HALL

DUNCAN HILL

 

WOMEN NOVICE

KALLIE MARKHAM

MICHAYLA WARTHAN

 

ADULT 90CC STOCK

RAY CALKINS

ZACHARY HUMPHREY

JAMES JOHNSON

BRAXTON RHOADS

 

KIDS 90CC STOCK

LAKYNN WOOD

ANNABELLE COLLINS

 

YOUTH JR

RYDER KISNER

BLAKE MITCHELL

JAX MELOY

REID SEILER

 

YOUTH SR

RYAN KISNER

LANEY MOORE

COLLIN HAHN

TREVEN WHITE

LOGAN MOORE

LEVI LEUTZ

BOBBY DAVIS

TYSON HILLIAN

SEBASTIAN BEZEMEK

BRAYDEN DANIEL

JAX MELOY

JASON DANIEL

 

OPEN C

LANEY MOORE

DUSTIN FRAZIER

JAXXON SMITH

LOGAN  MOORE

BRAXTON RHOADS

RUARK MILLER

RICHARD GAMBLE

TYLER WERLE

KATIE BOWYER

ASHTON CASEY

ZACH KEVERN

CARSONM ATTHEWS

CALEB VANDENLANGENBERG

SEBASTIAN BEZEMEK

KEVAN SCHNEBELT

DMITRI CHAMPOUX

ZANDER ZWIRSCHITZ

LAYNE NELSON

SETH MCDOWELL

TERRY HUDDLESTON

BRYCE PULLEN

 

_____________________________________

SIKESTON RACEPARK

AMSOIL MWEDT NATIONAL SERIES ROUND 8

07.02.2023 SUNDAY RESULTS

 

YARD STOCK

RHETT SEILER

BLAKE MITCHELL

RYDER MITCHELL

LAKYNN WOOD

EMERSON CHIDESTER

SEBASTIAN BALDRIDGE

ANNABELLE COLLINS

HUDSON KUIK

 

PRO-LITE

KENYON SHELLUM

RYAN MATHES

ALEX MARCUM

HUNTER SILLY

MATTHEW EPPENANER

 

HEAVY METAL

TYLER WERLE

WYATT LEUTZ

 

90 CVT

TESSA ZWIRSCHITZ

RYAN CAREY

LEAH LEUTZ

GANNON WRIGHT

LUCAS MATHERLY

ANNABELLE COLLINS

 

PRO OPEN

JASE WHITE

CJ ROBSON 

TYLER KING

CARTER BUFF

GARRET KEISTER

MATT TANKSLEY

DAEGAN CROUCH

CHAD GARRETT

 

TRIKE VINTAGE 200X

BRENT HEURING

DALTON GRIDER

 

SHIFTER

CARSON EVERLY

KONNOR CLEVELAND

DUNCAN HILL

KYLER MCCARL

 

WOMEN

BETH CLAYTON

KELSEY DYER-BOCKFELD

BAYLEIGH THOMAS

CARLIE THACKER

MONICA ACKER

ANISTON NICHOLSON

ELLA BARRETT

 

50CC SUPERSTOCK

JACE LUCERO

 

70CC

RYAN CAREY

LUCAS MATHERLY

 

2-STROKE/400 4STROKE

JAX MELOY

LOGAN MOORE

CHANCE PEERY

TREVEN WHITE

LANEY MOORE

BRENT HEURING

RAYMOND CLOVER

HUNTER SILVY

RYDER KISNER

RYAN KISNER

JARETT DAIPRAI

 

14-24 YEARS

LUKE MCDOWELL

FISHER WILSON

JAXXON SMITH

BAYLEIGH THOMAS

ELIJAH SCOTT

ZANDER ZWIRSCHITZ

ETHAN REAGAN

ETHAN KORAN

CARSON MATTHEWS

SETH MCDOWELL

LINKIN KUIK

 

25 PLUS

ARON BELL

ALEX MARCUM

KYLE SCOTT

SAM MCMILLEN

CHRIS BROCK

DAKOTA DICKENS

 

SUPERMINI

TREVEN WHITE

CARSON EVERLY

KONNOR CLEVELAND

KYLER MCCARL

DUNCAN HILL

 

90CC SUPERSTOCK

BLAKE MITCHELL

RHETT SEILER

OTTO WERLE

 

PRO-AM

KENYON SHELLUM

BETH CLAYTON

ALVIN MARCUM

MATT WEBER

LANDON WILLIAMS

 

WOMEN NOVICE

KALLIE MARKHAM

ANISTON NICHOLSON

AMANDA PEERY

EMILY MELOY

 

OPEN C

JAXXON SMITH

ZANDER ZWIRSCHITZ

TYLER WERLE

BRAXTON RHODES

LOGAN MOORE

LANEY MOORE

DUSTIN FRAZIER

ASHTON CASEY

MONICA ACKER

CHANCE PEERY

ZACH KEVERN

DAKOTA DICKENS

JARETT DAIPRAI

MASON DEMOTTY

SETH MCDOWELL

DUSTIN MARTIN

CARSON MATTHEWS

 

YOUTH JR

RYDER KISNER

MAURICIO HUDSON

REID SEILER

 

35 PLUS

RYAN KAUFMAN

MATTHEW EPPENANER

ALVIN MARCUM

DANIEL EMBRY

RAYMOND CLOVER

RANDY HORTON

JEFF HILLIAN

JAMES JOHNSON

 

KIDS 90CC STOCK

LAKYNN WOOD

SEBASTIAN BALDRIDGE

EMERSON CHIDESTER

ANNABELLE COLLINS

 

OPEN A

KENYON SHELLUM

RYAN MATHES

CHRIS BROCK

ETHAN KORAN

 

YOUTH SR

RYAN KISNER

JAX MELOY

TREVEN WHITE

LOGAN MOORE

LANEY MOORE

COLLIN HAHN 

LEVI LEUTZ

THOMAS WOODARD

 

OPEN B

AARON BELL

LUKE MCDOWELL

FISHER WILSON

ELIJAH SCOTT

SAM MCMILLEN

ETHAN REAGAN 

CARLIE THACKER

ELLA BARRETT DNS

 

PLUS 45

RYAN KAUFMAN

ALVIN MARCUM

JD HENDERSON

MARK BROWN

RANDY HORTON

JEFF HILLIAN

TRENT WEBER

 

PRO

CJ ROBSON

JASE WHITE

TYLER KING

GARRET KEISTER

CARTER BUFF

CHAD GARRETT

DAEGAN CROUCH

MATT TANKSLEY

 

KNOBBY

COREY BROWN

RAYMOND CLOVER

ADAM HUDSON

 

ADULT 90 STOCK

TREVEN WHITE

BRAXTON RHODES

JAMES JOHNSON

RAY CALKINS

JAX MELOY DNS

 

______________________________

 

SIKESTON RACEPARK

AMSOIL MWEDT NATIONAL SERIES

07.01.2023 ROUND 7 RESULTS

 

YARDSTOCK

BLAKE MITCHELL

RHETT SEILER

RYDER MITCHELL

LAKYNN WOOD

EMERSON CHIDESTER

KAMDIN GREER

ANNABELLE COLLINS

HUDSON KUIK

SEBASTIAN BALDRIDGE

LIAM RIGG

 

PRO-LITE

KENYON SHELLUM

RYAN MATHES

MATTHEW EPPENANER

 

HEAVY METAL

WYATT LEUTZ

PAUL MALLOY

TYLER WERLE

RON HILL

 

90 CVT

TESSA ZWIRSCHITZ

GANNON WRIGHT

CAMERON HALL

RYAN CAREY

LEAH LEUTZ

LUCAS MATHERLY

ANNABELLE COLLINS

TRENTON CLIFTON

 

PRO OPEN

CJ ROBSON

JASE WHITE

TYLER KING

GARRET KESITER

CARTER BUFF

DAEGAN CROUCH

MARK LEE

CHAD GARRETT

MATT TANKSLEY

 

TRIKE VINTAGE 200X

DALTON GRIDER

BRENT HEURING

JOHN BERGFELS

BRANDON BAZE

AUSTIN FUTON

PEYTON BACKFISCH

CLAUDE HUBBARD

 

SHIFTER

CARSON EVERLY

KONNOR CLEVELAND

DUNCAN HILL

KYLER MCCARL

CAMERON HALL

 

WOMEN

BETH CLAYTON

KELSEY DYER-BOCKFELD

BAYLEIGH THOMAS

ELLA BARRETT

MONICA ACKER

CARLIE THACKER

TAYLOR UNDERWOOD

ANISTON NICHOLSON

 

TRIKE VINTAGE

ALVIN MARCUM

 

70CC

RYAN CAREY

LUCAS MATHERLY

 

50CC SUPERSTOCK

JACE LUCERO

 

2-STROKE/400 4STROKE

RYAN KISNER

TREVEN WHITE

LOGAN MOORE

LANEY MOORE

CHANCE PEERY

JAX MELOY

RAYMOND CLOVER

THOMAS WOODARD

RYDER KISNER

JARETT DAIPRAI

 

14-24 YEARS

ELIJAH SCOTT

FISHER WILSON

LUKE MCDOWELL

BAYLEIGH THOMAS

JAXXON SMITH

ZANDER ZWIRSCHITZ

CARSON MATHEWS

ETHAN REGAN

ETHAN KORAN

BRAXTON RHODES

SETH MCDOWELL

 

25 PLUS

ALEX MARCUM

AARON BELL

KYLE SCOTT

SAMUEL MCMILLEN

CHRIS BROCK

DUSTIN MARTIN

 

SUPERMINI

CARSON EVERLY

TREVEN WHITE

KONNOR CLEVELAND

DUNCAN HILL

KYLER MCCARL

 

KIDS 90CC STOCK

BLAKE MITCHELL

RYDER MITCHELL

LAKYNN WOOD

ANNABELLE COLLINS

 

PRO-AM

BETH CLAYTON

KENYON SHELLUM

MATT WEBER

LANDON WILLIAMS

 

WOMEN NOVICE

KALLIE MARKHAM

ANISTON NICHOLSON

AMANDA PEERY

EMILY MELOY

 

OPEN C

DALTON GREER

LOGAN MOORE

ZANDER ZWIRSCHITZ

JAXXON SMITH

LANEY MOORE

ZACH KEVERN

MASON DEMOTT

CARSON MATHEWS

ASHTON CASEY

BRAXTON RHODES

SETH MCDOWELL

JARETT DAIPRAI

HUNTER SILVY

CHANCE PEERY

DUSTIN MARTIN 

TYLER WERLE

MONICA ACKER

 

YOUTH JR

RYDER KISNER

REID SEILER

MAURICIO HUDSON

 

35 PLUS

ALVIN MARCUM

MATTHEW EPPENANER

DANIEL EMBRY

RYAN KAUFMAN

KEVIN CLEVELAND

RAYMOND CLOVER

RANDY HORTON

JEFF HILLIAN

JAMES JOHNSON

JD HENDERSON

 

90 SUPERSTOCK

BLAKE MITCHELL

OTTO WERLE

RHETT SEILER

 

OPEN A

RYAN MATHES

ALEX MARCUM

JEREMY HOLMES

ETHAN KORAN

MATT WEBER

CHRIS BROCK

 

YOUTH SR

RYAN KISNER

JAX MELOY

LOGAN MOORE

TREVEN WHITE

LANEY MOORE

COLLIN HAHN

THOMAS WOODARD

LEVI LEUTZ

LINKIN KUIK

 

OPEN B

FISHER WILSON

ELIJAH SCOTT

LUKE MCDOWELL

SAMEUEL MCMILLEN

CARLIE THACKER

AARON BELL

ELLA BARRETT

ETHAN REGAN

 

PLUS 45

RYAN KAUFMAN

ALVIN MARCUM

MARK BROWN

RANDY HORTON

JEFF HILLIAN

JD HENDERSON

JEREMY HOLMES

 

PRO

CJ ROBSON

JASE WHITE

GARRET KEISTER

....

Main 1 

JASE WHITE

C.J. ROBSON

MATT TANKSLEY

GARRET KEISTER

TYLER KING

CARTER BUFF

DAEGAN CROUCH

MARL LEE

TRENT POWELL

CHAD GARRETT

 

Main 2

C.J. ROBSON

TYLER KING 

JASE WHITE

GARRET KEISTER

DAEGAN CROUCH

CARTER BUFF

MARK LEE

CHAD GARRETT

TRENT POWELL

MATT TANKSLEY

 

Main 3 

C.J. ROBSON

GARRET KEISTER

JASE WHITE

CARTER BUFF

TYLER KING

CHAD GARRETT

DAEGAN CROUCH

MARK LEE

MATT TANKSLEY

TRENT POWELL

 

 

KNOBBY

ADAM HUDSON

COREY BROWN

RAYMOND CLOVER

 

ADULT 90CC STOCK

RYAN KISNER

RYDER KISNER

BRAXTON RHODES

JAMES JOHNSON

RAY CALKINS

BRYAN CLAYTON

 

______________________________________________

 

 

 

BELLEVILLE ENDURO TEAM

AMSOIL MWEDT NATIONAL SERIES

06.11.2023 ROUND 6

**** RAIN-OUT ****

 

_________________________________________________

 

BELLEVILLE ENDURO TEAM

AMSOIL MWEDT NATIONAL SERIES

06.10.2023 ROUND 5

 

YARDSTOCK

BLAKE MITCHELL

LAKYNN WOOD

RHETT SEILER

BOAH BOCKENFELD

HUSKSTIN MATHERLY

 

PROLITE

ALEC FULLER

RYAN MATHES

EVAN FULLER

MATTHEW EPPENANER

GREG KRUGER

KEVIN DERYKE

 

50CC MOTORCYCLE

VANCE ELLIS

 

90 CVT

TESSA ZWIRSCHITZ

RYAN CAREY

GANNON WRIGHT

CAMERON HALL

LUCAS MATHERLY

LEAH LEUTZ

ANNABELLE COLLINS

 

PRO OPEN

JASE WHITE

CJ ROBSON

GARRET KEISTER

TYLER KING

MARK LEE

TRENT POWELL

DAEGAN CROUCH

JEREMIAH WORLY DNS

 

PRO-AM TRIKE

LUKE PETERSON

KEVIIN ADCOCK

 

SHIFTER

KONNOR CLEVELAND

KYLER MCCARL

CARSON EVERLY

DUNCAN HILL

CAMERON HALL

 

WOMEN

KELSEY DYER BOCKFELD

BAYLEIGH THOMAS

BETH CLAYTON

MICHALEE DAGGETT

KATIE BOWYER

CARLIE THACKER

TAYLOR UNDERWOOD

JENY BARR

ANISTON NICHOLSON

ELLA BARRETT

 

70CC

RYAN CAREY

LUCAS MATHERLY

HUDSON MATHERLY

 

85CC MOTORCYCLE

WYATT CORNETT

 

450CC MOTORCYCLE

CAYDEN YOUNG

 

2-STROKE/400 4STROKE

RYAN KISNER

LOGAN MOORE

BRENT HEURING

COLE BOLLINGER

LANEY MOORE

JARETT DAIPRAI

TAKAO (TACO) ZARDA

KAMDEN DERYKE

PATRICK REAGAN

RYDER KISNER

SKYLAR HOBBS

JAX MELOY

MATTHEW MIRO

HUNTER SILVY

CARTER DAGGETT

TREVEN WHITE

CHANCE PERRY

MICHAL WINDER

 

14-24 YEARS

LUKE MCDOWELL

EVAN FULLER

BAYLEIGH THOMAS

ELIJAH SCOTT

LAYNE BROWN

FISHER WILSON

ZANDER ZWIRSCHITZ

MASON DEMOTT

CLINT STEFFEN

CARTER LARSON

CARSON MATTHEWS

SETH MCDOWELL

DYLAN MATUSZEWSKI

ETHAN REGAN

JAXXON SMITH

 

25 PLUS

KEVIN DERYKE

AARON BELL

SAMUEL MCMILLEN

KYLE SCOTT

JADEN HINKLE

GREG KRUGER

TAYLOR UNDERWOOD

CHRIS BROCK

 

SUPERMINI

TREVEN WHITE

CARSON EVERLY

KONNOR CLEVELAND

DUNCAN HILL

KYLER MCCARL

 

90CC KIDS STOCK

BLAKE MITCHELL

LAKYNN WOOD

ANNABELLE COLLINS

 

OPEN C

ZANDER ZWIRSCHITZ

MASON DEMOTT

BRAXTON RHODES

TYLER WERLE

JARETT DAIPRAI

KATIE BOWYER

COLE BOLLINGER

LANEY MOORE

LOGAN MOORE

SETH MCDOWELL

CARSON MATTHEWS

DYLAN MATUSZEWSKI

DUSTIN  MARTIN

ASHTON CASEY

ZACH KEVERN

CHANCE PEERY

LEVI BARNES

KAMDEN DERYKE

JAXXON SMITH

 

WOMEN NOVICE

KALLIE MARKHAM

ANISTON NICHOLSON

AMANDA PERRY

EMILY MELOY

 

YOUTH JR

RYDER KISNER

REID SEILER

 

35 PLUS

RYAN KAUFMAN

DANIEL EMBRY

MATTHEW EPPENANER

JAMES JOHNSON

CHRIS ALEXANDER

JD HENDERSON

JEFF HILLAN

RANDY HORTON

LEVI BARNES

 

TRIKE VINTAGE 200X

LUKE PETERSON

DALTON GRIDER

KEVIN ADCOCK

BRENT HEURING

CLAUDE HUBBARD

 

90CC SUPERSTOCK

OTTO WERLE

RHETT SEILER

 

PRO-AM

ALEC FULLER

EVAN FULLER

 

OPEN A

RYAN MATHES

DYLAN MELETTI

 

YOUTH SR

RYAN KISNER

TREVEN WHITE

LANEY MOORE

LOGAN MOORE

COLLIN HAHN

LEVI LEUTZ

JAX MELOY

 

OPEN B

FISHER WILSON

CLINT STEFFEN

AARON BELL

LUKE MCDOWELL

SAMANTHA LARAE

RYAN EMBERY

LAYNE BROWN

ELIJAH SCOTT

CARLIE THACKER

CHRIS BROCK

JADEN HINKLE

ETHAN REGAN CARTER LARSON

SAMUEL MCMILLEN

 

PLUS 45

RYAN KAUFMAN

JD HENDERSON

RANDY HORTON

JEFF HILLIAN

CHRIS ALEXANDER

 

HEAVY METAL

TYLER WERLE

WYATT LEUTZ

RONNIE HILL

 

PRO 

GARRET KEISTER

CJ ROBSON

JASE WHITE

TYLER KING

MARK LEE

DAEGAN CROUCH

TRENT POWELL

JEREMIAH WORLEY DNS

 

ADULT 90CC STOCK

BRANDON MITCHELL

JAMES JOHNSON

LARRY HALEY

 

KNOBBY

COREY BROWN

STEVEN MCGUIRE

 

_______________________________________________

 

OWOSSO MOTORSPORTS PARK

AMSOIL MWEDT NATIONAL SERIES

05/28/2023 RESULTS

 

YARD-STOCK

  1. LAKYNN WOOD

 

PRO-LITE

  1. JOHNNY SCHERER
  2. ALEC FULLER
  3. RYAN MATHES
  4. MATTHEW EPPENANER
  5. EVAN FULLER
  6. GREG KRUGER
  7. JACOB HILL

 

HEAVY METAL

  1. TYLER WERLE
  2. WYATT LEUTZ

 

90 CVT

  1. MASON TURNER
  2. TESSA ZWIRSCHITZ
  3. CHANCE DIAL
  4. WAYLON DIAL
  5. RYAN CAREY
  6. CANNON WRIGHT
  7. LUCAS MATHERLY
  8. LEAH LEUTZ
  9. ANNABELLE COLLINS

 

PRO OPEN

  1. GARRET KEISTER
  2. TYLER KING
  3. CJ ROBSON
  4. JASE WHITE
  5. CARTER BUFF
  6. JEREMIAH WORLEY
  7. TRENT POWELL
  8. DAEGAN CROUCH
  9. CHAD GARRETT
  10. MARK LEE

 

SHIFTER

  1. CARSON EVERLY
  2. KYLER MCCARL
  3. DUNCAN HILL
  4. DALLAS MARTIN
  5. KONNOR CLEVELAND

 

WOMEN

  1. BETH CLAYTON
  2. KELSEY DYER BOCKFELD
  3. BAYLEIGH THOMAS
  4. KATIE BOWYER
  5. TAYLOR UNDERWOOD
  6. ELLA BARRETT
  7. ANISTON NICHOLSON

 

70CC

  1. MASON TURNEER
  2. RYAN CAREY
  3. LUCAS MATHERLY
  4. JAXSON TURNER

 

2-STROKE/400 4STROKE

  1. RYAN KISNER
  2. LANEY MOORE
  3. LOGAN MOORE
  4. TREVEN WHITE
  5. JAX MELOY
  6. RYDER KISNER
  7. RAYMOND CLOVER

 

14-24 YEARS

  1. EVAN FULLER
  2. LUKE MCDOWELL
  3. ELIJAH SCOTT
  4. BAYLEIGH THOMAS
  5. ZANDER ZWIRSCHITZ
  6. SETH MCDOWELL
  7. DAKOTA WADHAMS
  8. CALEB VANDENBERG
  9. CARSON  MATHEWS
  10. FISHER WILSON
  11. JAXXON SMITH
  12. ETHAN REAGAN

 

25 PLUS

  1. KYLE SCOTT
  2. GREG KRUGER
  3. SAM MCMILLEN
  4. AARON BELL

 

SUPERMINI

  1. CARSON EVERLY 
  2. TEVEN WHITE
  3. KONNOR CLEVELAND
  4. WAYLONG DIAL
  5. DALLAS MARTIN
  6. CHANCE DIAL
  7. DUNCAN HILL
  8. KYLER MCCARL
  9. MASON TURNER

 

PRO-AM

  1. ALEC FULLER
  2. EVAN FULLER

 

WOMEN NOVICE

  1. KALLIE MARKHAM

 

OPEN C

  1. LANEY MOORE
  2. LOGAN MOORE
  3. KATIE BOWYER
  4. CARSON MATTHEWS
  5. TYLER WERLE
  6. BRAXTON RHODES
  7. CALEB VANDENBERG
  8. SETH MCDOWELL
  9. ZACH KEVERN
  10. DJ BLOM
  11. ZANDER ZWIRSCHITZ
  12. RUSSELL WADHAMS
  13. DMITRIX CHAMPOUX
  14. NICHOLAS WATHAMS
  15. JOSH DOUGLAS
  16. JAXXON SMITH

 

YOUTH JR

  1. RYDER KISNER
  2. LIAM SHANNON

 

35 PLUS

  1. JOHNNY SCHERER
  2. MATTHEW EPPENANER
  3. RYAN KAUFMAN
  4. RANDY HORTN
  5. JAMES JOHNSON
  6. RAYMOND CLOVER
  7. DANIEL EMBRY

 

90 SUPERSTOCK

  1. OTTO WERLE

 

OPEN A

  1. RYAN MATHES

 

YOUTH SR

  1. RYAN KISNER
  2. JAX MELLOY
  3. LANEY MOORE
  4. TREVEN WHITE
  5. LOGAN  MOORE
  6. LEVI LEUTZ
  7. COLLLIN HAHN
  8. RAULY CLOVER

 

OPEN B

  1. LUKE MCDOWELL
  2. FISHER WILSON
  3. SAM MCMILLEN
  4. ELIJAH SCOTT
  5. AARON BELL
  6. RYAN EMBRY
  7. TYLER SHANNON
  8. ETHAN REGAN

 

PLUS 45

  1. RYAN KAUFMAN
  2. RANDY HORTON
  3. JEFF HILLIAN
  4. KEN WADHAMS

 

PRO

  1. CJ ROBSON
  2. CARTER UFF
  3. JASE WHITE
  4. TYLER KING
  5. JEREMIAH WORLEY
  6. TRENT POWELL
  7. DAEGAN CROUCH
  8. MARK LEE
  9. CHAD GARRETT
  10. GARRETT KEISTER

 

ADULT 90 STOCK

  1. JAMES JOHNSON
  2. KEVIN CLEVELAND
  3. RAY CALKINS

 

KIDS 90 STOCK

  1. LAKYNN WOOD
  2. GANNON WRIGHT
  3. ANNABELLE COLLINS

 

KNOBBY

  1. COREY BROWN
  2. RAYMOND CLOVER

________________________________________________________

OWOSSO MOTORSPORTS PARK

AMSOIL MWEDT NATIONAL SERIES

05/27/2023 RESULTS

 

YARD-STOCK

  1. ANNABELLE COLLINS
  2. LAKYNN WOOD

 

PRO-LITE

  1. ALEC FULLER
  2. JACOB HILL
  3. GREG KREAGER
  4. MATT MILLER
  5. JOHNNY SCHERER
  6. MATTHEW EPPENANER
  7. RYAN MATHES
  8. TEVIS WHITT DNS

 

HEAVY METAL

  1. WYATT LEUTZ
  2. TYLER WERLE
  3. RON HILL

 

90 CVT

  1. TESSA ZWIRSCHITZ
  2. MASON TURNER
  3. WAYLON DIAL
  4. CHANCE DIAL
  5. RYAN CAREY
  6. LEAH LEUTZ
  7. LUCAS MATHERLY
  8. ANNABELLE COLLINS
  9. CANNON WRIGHT

 

PRO OPEN

  1. CJ ROBSON
  2. TRENT POWELL
  3. GARRET KESITER
  4. CARTER BUFF
  5. JASE WHITE
  6. CHAD GARRETT
  7. JEREMIAH WORLEY
  8. TYLER KING
  9. MARK LEE
  10. DAEGAN CROUCH

 

TRIKE PRO-AM OUTLAW

  1. GREG ARMBRUSTER
  2. KEVIN ADOCK

 

SHIFTER

  1. CARSON EVERLY
  2. DALLAS  MARTIN
  3. KONNOR CLEVELAND
  4. DUNCAN HILL
  5. KYLER MCCARL

 

WOMEN

  1. KELSEY DYER-BOCKFELD
  2. BETH CLAYTON
  3. BAYLEIGH THOMAS
  4. TAYLOR UNDERWOOD
  5. KATIE BOWYER
  6. TESSA MARTIN
  7. ELLA BARRETT
  8. ANISTON NICHOLSON
  9. KYLEE ASHBA

 

70CC

  1. RYAN CAREY
  2. MASON TURNER
  3. LUCAS MATHERLY
  4. JAXSON TURNER

 

2STROKE/400 4STROKE

  1. JAX MELOY
  2. RYAN KISNER
  3. LANEY MOORE
  4. TREEN WHITE
  5. LOGAN MOORE
  6. RYDER KISNER
  7. RAYMOND CLOVER
  8. JAMES WHITE
  9. BRANDON FISHER
  10. JEREMY HEDRICK

 

14-24 YEARS

  1. LUKE  MCDOWELL
  2. FISHER WILSON
  3. ALEC FULLER
  4. ZANDER ZWIRSCHITZ
  5. BAYLEIGH THOMAS
  6. CARSON MATTHEWS
  7. EVAN FULLER
  8. MATT MOURER
  9. ETHAN REGAN
  10. CALEB VANDENLANGENBERG
  11. SETH MCDOWELL
  12. ELIJAH SCOTT
  13. JAXXON SMITH

 

25 PLUS

  1. MATT MILLER
  2. GREG KRUGER
  3. BRANDON DITTO
  4. AARON BELL
  5. SAMUEL MCMILLEN
  6. TAYLOR UNDERWOOD
  7. KYLE SCOTT
  8. TEVIS WHITT DNS

 

SUPERMINI

  1. TREVEN WHITE
  2. MASON TURNER
  3. CARSON EVERLEY
  4. DALLAS MARTIN
  5. KONNOR CLEVELAND
  6. KYLER MCCARL
  7. CHANCE DIAL
  8. DUNCAN HILL
  9. WAYLON DIAL

 

PRO-AM

  1. EVAN FULLER
  2. ALEC FULLER
  3. MATT MILLER
  4. JACOB HILL

 

WOMEN NOVICE

  1. KALLIE MARKHAM

 

OPEN C

  1. LANEY MOORE
  2. ZANDER ZWIRSCHITZ
  3. LOGAN MOORE
  4. BRAXTON RHODES
  5. KATIE BOWYER
  6. CARSON  MATTHEWS
  7. TYLER WERLE
  8. ZACH KEVERN
  9. DAKOTA WADHAMS
  10. DMITRI CHAMPOUX
  11. DJ BLOOM
  12. CALEB VANDENBERG
  13. NICK WADHAMS
  14. JAXXON SMITH
  15. MATT MOURER
  16. BRANDON FISHER

 

YOUTH JR

  1. RYDER KISNER
  2. LIAM SHANNON

 

35 PLUS

  1. RYAN KAUFMAN
  2. JOHNNY SCHERER
  3. DANIEL EMBRY
  4. MATTHEW EPPENANER
  5. SHANE SODERSTREVER
  6. JAMES JOHNSON
  7. RANDY HORTON
  8. RAYMOND CLOVER
  9. GREG KRUGER

 

TRIKE VINTAGE

  1. GREG ARMBRUSTER
  2. KEVIN ADCOCK

 

90 SUPERSTOCK

  1. OTTO WERLE

 

OPEN A

  1. RYAN MATHES
  2. TEVIS WHITT DNS

 

YOUTH SR

  1. RYAN KISNER
  2. JAX MELOY
  3. LOGAN MOORE
  4. TREVEN WHITE
  5. LANEY MOORE
  6. COLLIN HAHN
  7. LEVI LEUTZ
  8. RAULY CLOVER

 

OPEN B

  1. FISHER WILSON
  2. LUKE MCDOWELL
  3. AARON BELL
  4. ELIJAH SCOTT
  5. SAMUEL MCMILLEN
  6. ETHAN REGAN
  7. TYLER SHANNON
  8. RYAN EMBRY
  9. SHANE SODERSTREVER
  10. BRANDON DITTO
  11. EVAN FULLER

 

PLUS 45

  1. RYAN KAUFMAN
  2. RANDY HORTON
  3. JEFF HILLIAN

 

PRO

  1. CJ ROBSON
  2. GARRET KEISTER
  3. JASE WHITE
  4. JEREMIAH WORLEY
  5. CARTER BUFF
  6. TYLER KING
  7. MARK LEE
  8. TRENT POWELL
  9. DAEGAN CROUCH
  10. CHAD GARRETT

 

ADULTS 90 STOCK

  1. JAMES JOHNSON
  2. RAY CALKINS

 

KIDS 90 STOCK

  1. LAKYNN WOOD
  2. ANNABELLE COLLINS

 

TRIKE VINTAGE 200X

  1. KEVIN ADCOCK

 

KNOBBY

  1. JAKE SIEKKINEN
  2. COREY BROWN
  3. RAYMOND CLOVER

__________________________________________________________

PADUCAH INTERNATIONAL RACEWAY

AMSOIL MWEDT NATIONAL SERIES

04.30.2023 SUNDAY RESULTS

 

YARD-STOCK

R. SEILER

L. WOOD

 

PRO-LITE

A. FULLER

G. KRUGER

T. OERBY

R. MATHES

M. EPPENANER

Z. HUMPHREY

W. SMITH

L. BROWN

 

HEAVY METAL

T. WERLE

W. LEUTZ

R. HILL

 

90 CVT

T. ZWIRSCHITZ

C. DIAL

R. CAREY

C. HALL

L. LEUTZ

A. COLLINS

W. DIAL

G. WRIGHT

 

PRO OPEN

C. ROBSON

G. KEISTER

M.LEE

T. KING

J. WHITE

C. GARRETT

J. WORLEY

D. CROUCH

D. CRUSENBERRY

T. POWELL

 

SHIFTER

K. CLEVELAND

C. EVERY

T. WHITE

D. HILL

 

WOMEN

B. CLAYTON

K. DYER-BOCKENFIELD

B. THOMAS

T. UNDERWOOD

K. BOWYER

C. THACKER

E. BARRETT

A. NICHOLSON

K. TERRELL

 

70CC

R. CAREY

L. MATHERLY

 

90CC

R. SEILER

 

KIDS 90CC STOCK

L. WOOD

A. COLLINS

 

2-STROKE/400 4STROKE

R. KISNER

L. MOORE

L. MOORE

R. KISNER

C. BOLLINGER

B. HEURING

C. PEERY

D. MARKHAM

J. MELOY DNS

M. WINDER DNS

 

14-24 YEARS

A. FULLER

F. WILSON

L. MCDOWELL

E. SCOTT

J. SMITH

B. THOMAS

C. VANDZNLANGENBERY

E. FULLER

S. MCDOWELL

B. HOLMES

C. MATTHEWS

 

25 PLUS

G. KRUGER

A. BELL

A. MARCUM

J. HASTE

S. MCMILLEN

Z. HUMPHREY

T. UNDERWOOD

T. BARKDULL

A. MARCUM

K. SCOTT

 

SUPERMINI

C. EVERY

K. CLEVELAND

T. WHITE

W. DIAL

C. DIAL

D. HILL

 

PRO-AM 

A. FULLER

L. WILIAMS

D. HILLIAN

J. HASTE

E. FULLER

T. OERBY

L. BROWN

 

WOMEN NOVICE

A. PERRY

K.. MARKHAM

A. VANVACTER

 

OPEN C

Z. SWIRSCHITZ

B. RHODES

L. MOORE

L. MOORE

K. BOWYER

C. PEERY

Z. KEVERN

C. MOHL

D. CHAMPOUX

A. CASEY

C. VANDENLANGENBERG

D. BLOM

B. POGUE

T. WERLE

J. SMITH

Z. PRICE

 

PLUS 35

M. EPPENANER

R. KAUFMAN

D. EMBRY

J. HOLMES

A. MARCUM

J. JOHNSON

R. HORTON

R. HALL

 

TRIKE VINTAGE

K ADCOCK

J. BROWN

C. RILEY

 

OPEN A

R. MATHES

W. SMITH

 

PLUS 45

R. KAUFMAN

A. MARCUM

J. HILLIAN

R. HORTON

 

YOUTH SR.

R. KISNER

L. MOORE

Z. ZWIRSCHITZ

L. MOORE

C. HAHN

L. LEUTZ

B. DAVIS

J. MELOY DNS

 

OPEN B

A. BELL

S. MCMILLEN

E. SCOTT

E. FULLER

L. MCDOWELL

C. MATTHEWS

T. BARKDULL

R. EMBRY

D. MARTIN

F. WILSON

C. THACKER

 

PRO

G. KEISTER

C. ROBSON

J. WHITE

T. KING

J. WORLEY

C. GARRETT

D. CROUCH

T. POWELL

D. CRUSENBERRY

M. LEE

 

TRIKE VINTAGE 200X

G. RILEY

D. GRIDER

B. HEURING

J. BROWN

K. ADCOCK

 

KNOBBY

C. BROWN

 

_______________________________

Paducah International Raceway

AMSOIL MWEDT National Series

04.29.2023 SATURDAY

 

YARD-STOCK

R. SEILER

L. WOOD

K. GREER

 

PRO-LITE

A. FULLER

T. OERBY

G. KRUGER

R. PARRA

T. WHITT

W. SMITH

Z. HUNPHREY

T. STONE

K. SCOTT

M. EPPENANER

 

HEAVY METAL

T. WERLE

W. LEUTZ

D. PETITHORY

R. HLL

D. WARTHAN

 

90 CVT

T. ZWIRSCHITZ

L. LEUTZ

C. HALL

A. COLLINS

L. MATHERLY

R. CAREY

G. WRIGHT

 

PRO OPEN

C. ROBSON

J. WHITE

T. KING

G. KEISTER

J. WORLEY

T. POWELL

C. GARRETT

D. CROUCH

D. CRUSENBERRY

M. LEE

 

TRIKE PRO-AM OUTLAW

L. PETERSON

J. BROWN

K. ADCOCK

 

SHIFTER

C. EVEREY

K. CLEVELAND

T. WHITE

D. HILL

 

WOMEN

K. DYER

B. CLAYTON

B. THOMAS

T. UNDERWOOD

C. THCKER

K. BOWYER

E. BARRETT

A. NICHOLSON

K. TERRELL

A. RICHARDSON

 

70CC

L. MATHERLY

R. CAREY

 

90CC SUPESTOCK

R. SEILER

 

KIDS 90CC STOCK

A. COLLINS

 

2-STROKE/400 4-STROKE

R. KISNER

L. MOORE

R. KISNER

L. MOORE

C. PEERY

K. MCINTYE

B. HEURING

C. BOLLINGER

R. CLOVER

M. WINDER

D. MARKHAM

J. MELOY

 

14-24 YEARS

A. FULLER

T. OERBY

F. WILSON

L. MCDOWELL

E. SCOTT

B. THOMAS

E. FULLER

B. HOLMES

B. RHODES

S. MCDOWELL

J. SMITH

D. GREER

E. REAGAN

 

25 PLUS

G. KRUGER

A. MARCUM

J. HASTE

T. WHITT

D. HILLIAN

Z. HUMPHREY

S. MCMILLEN

A. BELL

K. SCOTT

T. BARKDULL

C. BROCK

D. DICKENS

T. UNDERWOOD

D. MARTIN

A. RICHARDSON

 

SUPERMINI

K. CLEVELAND

C. EVEREY

T. WHITE

D. HILL

 

PRO-AM

A. FULLER

R. PARRA

J. HASTE

 

WOMEN NOVICE

A. VANVACTER

K. MARKHAM

M. WARTHAN

A. PEERY

 

OPEN C

J. SMITH

Z. ZWIRSCHITZ

C. PEERY

B. RHODES

K. BOWYER

D. DICKENS

D. CHAMPOUX

L. CASEY

L. MOORE

T. WERLE

L. MOORE

C. MOHL

Z. KEVERN

D. WADHAMS

K. MCINTYE

B. POGUE

A. CASEY

Z. PRICE

C. VANDZNLANGENBERG

D. GREER DNS

L. BLOM DNS

 

YOUTH JR.

R. KISNER

R. SEILER

 

35 PLUS

A. MARCUM

R. KAUFMAN

M. EPPENANER

J. HOLMES

R. HORTON

J. JOHNSON

R. CLOVER

L. BLOM

 

TRIKE VINTAGE

L. PETERSON

J. BROWN

K. ADCOCK

 

OPEN A 

L. PETERSON

W. SMITH

T. WHITT

T. OERBY DNS

T. STONE DNS

 

OPEN B

L. MCDOWELL

E. SCOTT

A. BELL

R. EMBRY

E. FULLER

C. BROCK

S. MCMILLEN

T. BARKDULL

C. THACKER

F. WILSON 

E. REAGAN

 

PLUS 45

R. KAUFMAN

A. MARCUM

R. HORTON

B. FANNIN

J. HENDERSON

J. HILLIAN

 

PRO

C. ROBSON

J. WHITE

T. KING

J. WORLEY

C. GARRETT

D. CROUCH

T. POWELL

D. CRUSENBERRY

M.  LEE

G. KEISTER

 

KNOBBY

C. BROWN

R. CLOVER

 

ADULT 90CC STOCK

R. CALKINS

 

__________________________________________________

RIPLEY COUNTY FAIRGROUNDS

AMSOIL MWEDT NATIONAL SERIES

09/11/2022

 

YARD STOCK

ANISTON NICHOLSON

RHETT SEILER

REID SEILER

LAKYNN WOOD

OTTO WERLE

PAYTON HUDSON

 

50CC SUPERSTOCK

COLTON BARRETT

 

PRO-LITE

MASON SLENDY

TANNER TERRY

JUSTIN HASTE

KEVIN CLEVELAND

MATTHEW EPPENANER

 

HEAVY METAL

SETH MCDOWELL

TYLER WERLEY

 

90CVT

CHARLIE SHERMAN

BLAKE CONROY

TESSA ZWISCHITZ

LUCAS MATHERLY

 

PRO OPEN

CJ ROBSON

BRAD RILEY

GARRET KEISTER

AARON MEDLIN

JASE WHITE

MATT TANKSLEY

TRENT POWELL

 

WOMEN

BETH CLAYTON

ALEXIS SCOTT

BAYLIEGH THOMAS

CARLIE THACKER

ELLA BARRETT

KALLIE MARKHAM

MICHAYLA WARTHAN

KAIE BOWYER

MONICA ACKER

 

90 SHIFTER

TREVEN WHITE

LANEY MOORE

LOGAN MOORE

 

PRO-AM TRIKE

JAMES BROWN

JAMES BROWN JR

 

70CC

CHARLIE SHERMAN

BLAKE CONROY

LUCAS MATHERLY

WAYLON GRAHAM

CAMRYN SCHAEFFER

 

2-STROKE/400 4-STROKE

RYAN KISNER

ELIJAH SCOTT

JAXXON SMITH

RAYMOND CLOVER

TRAVIS SHINNEFIELD

DALTON MARK HAM

JAX MELOY

 

14-24 YEARS

KENYON SHELLUM

HUNTER ANDERSON

TANNER TERRY

LUKE MCDOWELL

TY OERLY

 

25 PLUS

MATT SCHAEFFER

JUSTIN HASTE

TEVIS WHITT

ZACHARY HUMPHREY

KYLE DELANEY

BETH CLAYTON DNS

TYLER BARKDULL DNS

 

SUPERMINI

TREVEN WHITE

LOGAN MOORE

RYDER KISNER

KONNOR CLEVELAND

KYLEE ASHBA

LANEY MOORE

 

PRO-AM

BRAD RILEY

AARON MEDLIN

DEGAN CROUCH

DYLAN CRUSENBERRY

 

OPEN C

TY OERLY

DAKOTA DICKENS

TYLER WERLE

KATIE BOWYER

TRAVIS SHINNEFIELD

TYLER BARKDULL

BRAXTON RHODES

ZACH PRICE

MONICA ACKER

AIDEN DESPAIN

CARSON MATTHEWS

SAMUEL MIMILLEN

KEVAN SCHNEBELT

 

35 PLUS

MATT SCHAEFFER

MATTHEW EPPENANER

RANDY HORTON

JAMES JOHNSON

RAYMOND CLOVER

RICHARD RUSTIN

NICHOLAS KANEVSKY

 

200-400 YOUTH

ELIJAH SCOTT

JAX MELOY

TREVEN WHITE

JAXXSON SMITH

RYDER KISNER

KONNOR CLEVELAND

BRAXTON RHODES

 

90 SUPERSTOCK

RYDER GEIST

RHETT SEILER

GANNON WRIGHT

ANNABELL COLLINS

REID SEILER

 

OPEN A

TANNER TERRY

MAASON SLENDY

KENYON SHELLUM

KEVIN CLEVELAND

HUNTER ANDERSON

KYLE DELANEY

 

OPEN B

RYAN KISNER

TEVIS WHITT

LANE OERLY

SETH SCOTT

TYLER MASON

ZACHARY HUMPHREY

ZANDER ZWIRSCHITZ

LUKE MCDOWELL

 

45 PLUS

JAMES SCOTT

RANDY HORTON

 

PRO

CJ ROBSON

AARON MEDLIN

GARRET KEISTER

BRAD RILEY

TRENT POWELL

JASE WHITE

DAEGAN CROUCH

DYLAN CRUSENBERRY

MATT TANKSLEY

TYLER ALLEN

 

KNOBBY

KEVIN CLEVELAND

AARON MEEK

RAYMOND CLOVER

MARK WALTZ

 

_________________________________________________

RIPLEY COUNTY FAIRGROUNDS

AMSOIL MWEDT NATIONAL SERIES

09/10/2022 RESULTS

 

YARD STOCK

ANISTON NICHOLSON

RHETT SEILER

REID SEILER

LAKYNN WOOD

TESSA ZWIRSCHITZ

OTTO WERLE

MASON WHITE

 

50CC SUPERSTOCK

COLTON BARRETT

 

PROLITE

TANNER TERRY

DAEGAN CROUCH

MASON SLENDY

BRYAN ROBERTSON

MATTHEW EPPENANER

JUSTIN HASTE

WYATT SMITH

KEVIN CLEVELAND

 

HEAVY METAL

TYLER WERLE

WYATT LEUTZ

RON HILL

SETH MCDOWELL

 

90CVT

CHARLIE SHERMAN

BLAKE CONROY

TESSA ZWIRSCHITZ

LUCAS MATHERLY

RYDER GEIST

 

PRO OPEN

CJ ROBSON

BRAD RILEY

AARON MEDLIN

TYLER KING

JASE WHITE

MARK LEE

MATT TANKSLEY

SAME IMBURGIA

TYLER ALLEN

GARRET KEISTER

JERMEIAH WORLEY

TRENT POWELL

 

WOMEN

BETH CLAYTON

BAYLEIGH THOMAS

TAYLOR UNDEWOOD

ALEXIS SCOTT

KAITE BOWYER

CARLIE THACKER

MONICA ACKER

ELLA BARRETT

KALLIE MARKHAM

KENNEDY TERRELL

MICHAYLA WARTHAN

 

90 SHIFTER

TREVEN WHITE

LANEY MOORE

LOGAN MOOORE

DUNCAN HILL

 

PRO-AM TRIKE 

JAMES BROWN

JAMES BROWN JR

 

70CC

CHARLIE SHERMAN

RYAN CAREY

LUCAS MATHERLY

BLAKE CONROY

CAMRYN SCHAEFFER

WAYLON GRAHAM

 

2-STROKE/400 4-STROKE

RYAN KISNER

ELIJAH SCOTT

JAX  MELOY

JAXXON SMITH

RAYMOND CLOVER

ZACH LONG

TRAVIS SHINNEFIELD

ZANDER ZWIRSCHITZ

DALTON MARKHAM

 

14-24 YEARS

TANNER TERRY

KENYON SHELLUM

SETH SCOTT

HUNTER ANDERSON

SAMUEL MCMILLEN

LUKE MCDOWELL

JUSTIN JOHNSON

AIDEN DESPAIN

PAYTON HALL

TY OERLY

 

25 PLUS

MATT SCHAFFER

BETH CLAYTON

JUSTIN HASTE

TEVIS WHITT

JAMES SCOTT

ZACHARY HUMPHREY

TAYLOR BUCKLEY

AARON BELL

DAKOTA DICKENS

ZACH PRICE

 

SUPERMINI

TREVEN WHITE

LANEY MOORE

RYDER KISNER

LOGAN MOORE

KYLEE ASHBA

KONNOR CLEVELAND

DUNCAN HILL

CHARLIE SHERMAN

 

PRO-AM

BRAD RILEY

AARON MEDLIN

DYLAN CRUSENBERRY

DAEGAN CROUCH

 

OPEN C

SAMUEL MCMILLEN

CARSON MATTHEWS

TY OERLY

TYLER WERLEY

JUSTIN JOHNSON

ZANDER ZWIRSCHITZ

MONICA ACKER

DAKOTA KICKENS

TYLER BARKDULL

KATIE BOWYER

ASHTON CASEYO

BRAXTON RHODES

NICHOLAS KENEVSKY

ROBERT SCHNEBELT

ZACH PRICE

AIDEN DEPAIN

TRAVIS SHINNEFIELD

 

35 PLUS

MATT SCHAEFER

BRYAN ROBERTSON

MATTHEW EPPENANER

RYAN KAUFMAN

SAM IMURGIA

JAMES JOHNSON

RICHARD RUSTIN

RAYMOND CLOVER

RANDY HORTON

 

200-400 YOUTH

TREVEN WHITE

ELIJAH SCOTT

JAX MELOY

JAXXON SMITH

COLLIN HAHN

RYDER KISNER

KONNOR CLEVELAND

LEVI LEUTZ

BOBBY DAVIS

BRAXTON RHODES

 

90CC SUPERSTOCK

RYDER GEIST

LEAH LEUTZ

GANNON WRIGHT

RHETT SEILER

ANNABELLE COLLINS

REID SEILER

 

OPEN A

TANNER TERRY

KENYON SHELLUM

MASON SLENDY

KEVIN CLEVELAND

HUNTER ANDERSON

WYATT SMITH

TYLER MASON

PAYTON HALL

 

OPEN B

RYAN KISNER

SETH SCOTT

TEVIS WHITT

LANE ORLEY

ZACHARY HUMPHREY

LUKE MCDOWELL

TAYLOR BUCKLEY

BOBBY DAVIDSON

AARON BELL

TAYLOR UNDERWOOD

BILLY DAVIDSON

JEFF HILLIAN

 

PLUS 45

RYAN KAUFMAN

SAM IMBURGIA

RANDY HORTON

KEVIN CRAWFORD

JEFF HILLIAN

 

PRO

BRAD RILEY

CJ ROBSON

TYLER ALLEN

JASE WHITE

AARON MEDLIN

GARRET KEISTER

SAM IMBURGIA

TRENT POWELL

MARK LEE

JEREMIAH WORLEY

DYLAN CRUSENBERRY

TYLER KING

MATT TANKSLEY

 

KNOBBY

KEVIN CLEVELAND

JEN IMBURGIA

AARON MEEK

MARK WALTZ

TUCKER ALLEN

RAYMOND CLOVER

_____________________________________________________

 

JEFFERSON COUNTY FAIRGROUNDS

AMSOIL  MWEDT NATIONAL SERIES

08/06/2022 SATURDAY RESULTS

 

YARDSTOCK

A. NICHOLSON

R. SEILER

R. SEILER

O. WERLE

L. WOOD

D. PETITHORY

K STUART DNS

K CAMACHODYER DNS

B BOCKENFELD DNS

 

50cc SUPERSTOCK

C BARRETT

 

25 PLUS

T WHITT

J HASTE

D BLOM

 

HEAVY METAL

D PETITHORY

T WERLE

J LEGRAND

 

PRO OPEN

G KEISTER

J WHITE

M LEE

M TANKSLEY

C BUFF

T SCHRIMPF

T POWELL

 

WOMEN

J RENSHAW

B THOMAS

E BARRETT

B CLAYTON

A SCOTT

K DYER

C THACKER

G THOMAS

K MARKHAM

M WARTHAN

 

90cc SHIFTER

T WHITE

L MOORE

L MOORE

E MCCARL

 

70cc

R CAREY

H KAUFMAN

K STUART

 

2-STROKE/400 4STROKE

R KISNER

J MELOY

E SCOTT

R CLOVER

C PEERY

J SMITH

T SHINNEFIELD

D MARKHAM

 

14-24 YEARS

H ANDERSON

T OERLY

K CRANE

L MCDOWELL

B HOLMES

K SHELLUM

A DESPAIN

P HALL

C MOHL 

C RATH

 

SUPERMINI

T WHITE

L MOORE

R KISNER

L MOORE

L UCHANAN

K CLEVELAND

K MCCARL

E MCCARL

 

OPEN C

J HARRISON

T OERLY

C KRUSEMANN

B SEBRING

T WERLE

B RHOADES

T BARKDULL

A DESPAIN

C THACKER

C PEERY

D BLOM

D CHAMPOUX

C MOHL

D ENDRES

F WILSON

C RATH

E BARRETT DNS

 

PRO-AM TRIKE

I BROWN

 

PRO-AM

D CROUCH

D CRUSENBERRY

 

200-400 YOUTH

T WHITE

E SCOTT

C HAHN

J SMITH

R KISNER

B RHOADES

K CLEVELAND

J MELOY

 

35 PLUS

R KAUFMAN

K MCCARL

D GROVER

J HOLMES

M EPPENANER

R HORTON

J JOHNSON

R CLOVER

 

90 SUPERSTOCK

#3

G WRIGHT

A COLLINS

R SEILER

 

OPEN A

K SHELLUM

H ANDERSON

R MATHES

K CLEVELAND

W SMITH

A SMITH

M SLENDY

P HALL

 

OPEN B

R KISNER

J KRUSEMANN

T WHITT

K CRANE

L OERLY

B HOLMES

J HINKLE

D GROVER

 

T SHINNEFIELD

L MCDOWELL

 

PLUS 45

R KAUFMAN

J HILLIAN

R HORTON

 

PRO

J WHITE

C ROBSON

G KEISTER

C BUFF

T POWELL

T ALLEN

M LEE

D CRUSENBERRY

J SCHOEBERL

T SCHRIMPF

 

KNOBBY

K DYER

A MEEK

R CLOVER

Z MOORE

 

_____________________________

 

SIKESTON RACEPARK

AMSOIL MWEDT NATIONAL SERIES

07/03/2022 SUNDAY RESULTS

 

YARDSTOCK

ANNISTON NICHOLSON

RHETT SEILER

REID SEILER

OTTO WERLE

LAKYNN WOOD

MOLLY WERLE

 

50 SUPERSTOCK

COLTON BARRETT

 

PRO-LITE

JUSTIN HASTE

DAEGAN CROUCH

WYATT SMITH

KEVIN CLEVELAND

LANE BROWN

MASON SLENDY

KADEN ARROWOOD

RYAN MATHES

ALEX MARCUM

 

TRIKE VINTAGE

JAMES BROWN

BRENT HEURING

 

HEAVY METAL

TYLER WERLE

RONNIE HILL

SETH MCDOWELL

HUNTER SILVY

 

90 CVT

LAYNE BUCHANAN

RYAN CAREY

LUCAS MATHERLY

 

PRO OPEN

GARRET KEISTER

DAMIAN KING

JEREMIAH WORLEY

CJ ROBSON

JASE WHITE

MATT TANKSLEY

CARTER BUFF DNS

KHOL MOORE DNS

KEIFER MOORE DNS

TYLER ALLEN DNS

 

WOMEN

BETH CLAYTON

CARLIE THACKER

BAYLEIGH THOMAS

ELLA BARRETT

ALEXIS SCOTT

MONIC ACKER

MEGAN DENKINS

GABBY THOMAS

K MARKHAM

M WARTHAN

AMBER MEDLIN DNS

 

90 SHIFTER

TREVEN WHITE

LANEY MOORE

LOGAN MOORE

DUNCAN HILL

 

70CC 

LAYNE BUCHANAN

RYAN CAREY

LUCAS MATHERLY

 

90 SUPERSTOCK

RHETT SEILER

GANNON WRIGHT

ANNABELLE COLLINS

ALEX HORTON DNS

 

2-STROKE/400 4 STROKE

RYAN KISNER

ELIJAH SCOTT

TRAVIS SHINNEFIELD

MEGAN DENKINS

J MCINTYRE

RAYMOND CLOVER

K MCINTYE

ZAC RYUN

PATRICK REAGAN

COLE BOLLINGER

JAX MELOY

DALTON MARKHAM

S HOBBS

C PEERY

 

14-24 YEARS

K SHELLUM

LUKE MCDOWELL

HUNTER ANDERSON

PAYTON HALL

T OERLY

#79

AIDEN DESPAIN

ETHAN KELLY

KOLTON CRANE

EATHAN REGAN

 

PRO-AM

DYLAN SEIS

MITCH REYNOLDS

DYLAN CRUSENBERRY

DAEGAN CROUCH

LANE BROWN

KADEN ARROWOOD

ALEX MARCUM

 

PRO-AM TRIKE OUTLAW

ALVIN MARCUM

JAMES BROWN

 

25 PLUS

DANEIL HILLIAN

TEVIS WHITT

GREG KRUGER

JUSTIN HASTE

Z HUMPHREY

AARON BELL

BILLY KELLY

C BROCK

 

SUPERMINI

TREVN WHITE

LANEY MOORE

RYDER KISNER

KONNOR CLEVELAND

LOGAN MOORE

DUNCAN HILL

LAYNE BUCHANAN

 

OPEN C

TY OERLY

TRAVIS SHINNEFIELD

C PEERY

C MATTHEWS

TYLER WERLE

AIDEN DESPAIN

J MCINTYRE

TYLER BARKDULL

C MOHL

MONIC ACKER

CARLIE THACKER

B RHOADES

 

35 PLUS

RYAN KAUFMAN

ALVIN MARCUM

RANDY HORTON

M EPPENANER

JAMES JOHNSON

RAYMOND CLOVER

 

200-400 YOUTH

ELIJAH SCOTT

TREVIN WHITE

JAX MELOY

COLLIN HAHN

BRAXTON RHOADES

RYDER KISNER

KONNOR CLEVELAND

 

OPEN A

K SHELLUM

MASON SLENDY

DANIEL HILLIAN

MATT WEBER

WYATT SMITH

RYAN MATHES

PAYTON HALL

KEVIN CLEVELAND

 

OPEN B

RYAN KISNER

L OERLY

LUKE MCDOWELL

Z HUMPHREY

TEVIS WHITT

B THOMAS

AARON BELL

EATHAN REAGAN

C BROCK

 

PLUS 45

ALVIN MARCUM

RYAN KAUFMAN

RANDY HORTON

JEFF HILLIAN

JD HENDERSON

M BROWN

 

PRO

CJ ROBSON

GARRET KEISTER

JASE WHITE

JEREMIAH WORLEY

MATT TANKSLEY

DYLAN CRUSENBERRY

CARTER BUFF DNS

KHOL MOORE DNS

KEIFER MOORE DNS

TYLER ALLEN DNS

 

KNOBBY

K MCINTYE

RAYMOND CLOVER

ORRVILLE HOBBS

J CLOVER

ARON MEEK

 

_________________________________________________

SIKESTON RACE PARK

AMSOIL MWEDT NATIONAL SERIES

07/02/2022 SATURDAY RESULTS

TRIPLE CROWN NATIONAL

 

PRO TRIPLE CROWN 

GARRET KEISTER

JASE WHITE

JEREMIAH WORLEY

DAMIAN KING

CARTER BUFF

MATT TANKSLEY

CJ ROBSON

TRENT POWELL

TYLER ALLEN

K MOORE

MARK LEE

K MOORE

DILLON CRUSENBERRY

 

YARDSTOCK

ANNISTON NICHOLSON

RHETT SEILER

REID SEILER

#222

LAYKIN WOOD

MOLLY WERLE

OTTO WERLE

 

50cc SUPERSTOCK

COLTON BARRETT

 

PRO-LITE

D SIES

D CROUCH

G KRUEGER

A MARCUM

M EPPENANER

R MATHES

K ARROWOOD

J HASTE

L BROWN

W SMITH

K CLEVELAND

 

HEAVY METAL

T WERLE

R HILL

S  MCDOWELL

78/

BRYAN CLAYTON

 

90 CVT

L BUCHANAN

R CAREY

J GRIFFIN

L MATHERLY

 

PRO OPEN

G KEISTER

CJ ROBSON

DAMIAN KING

JASE WHITE

TYLER ALLEN

M TANKSLEY

K MOORE

MARK LEE

CARTER BUFF

JEREMIAH WORLEY

K MOORE

 

WOMEN

BETH CLAYTON

BAYLEIGH THOMAS

ALEXIS SCOTT

MONICA ACKER

#13

CARLIE THACKER

ELLA BARRETT

GABBY THOMAS

M WARTHAN

 

90 SHIFTER

LOGAN MOORE

TREVEN WHITE

LANEY MOORE

DUNCAN HILL

 

PRO-AM TRIKE OUTLAW

JAMES BROWN

ALVIN MARCUM

 

70CC

LAYNE BUCHANAN

RYAN CAREY

LUCAS MATHERLY

 

2STROKE/400

MATT WEBER

RYAN KISNER

JAX MELOY

PATRICK REAGAN

RAYMOND CLOVER

C PEERY

#28

#4

J MCINTYRE

MEGAN DENKINS

T SHINNEFIELD

S HOBBS

Z RYUN

D MARKHAM

E SCOTT

N GRIMES

 

14-24 YEARS

K SHELLUM

L MCDOWELL

H ANDERSON

P HALL

E REAGAN

Z MOORE

A DESPAIN

E KELLEY

T OERLY

 

25 PLUS

G KRUEGER

TEVIS WHITT

JUSTIN HASTE

Z HUMPHREY

A BELL

C BROCK

B KELLEY

 

SUPERMINI

RYAN KISNER

TREVEN WHITE

L BUCHANAN

LANEY MOORE

LOGAN MOORE

K CLEVELAND

DUNCAN HILL

 

PRO-AM

DYLAN SEIS

DAEGAN CROUCH

DYLAN CRUSENBERRY

KADEN ARROWOOD

LANE BROWN

 

OPEN C

LUKE CASEY

T WERLE

C MATTHEWS

T OERLY

ELLA BARRETT

NO #

#48

T BARKDULL

#22

CARLIE THACKER

#79

B RHOADES

MONICA ACKERS

C MOHL

AIDEN DESPAIN

C PEERY

 

35 PLUS

ALVIN MARCUM

KAUFMAN

M EPPENANER

R HORTON

J JOHNSON

R CLOVER

C ALEXANDER

 

200-400 YOUTH

E SCOTT

JAX MELOY

COLLIN HAHN

T WHITE

B RHOADES

K CLEVELAND

RYDER KISNER

 

90 SUPERSTOCK

#88

#23

 

OPEN A

MATT WEBER

WAYNE EVANS

K SHELLUM

M SLENDY

H ANDERSON

R MATHES

W SMITH

P HALL

K CLEVELAND

 

OPEN B

RYAN KISNER

LUCK MCDOWELL

TEVIS WHITT

Z HUMPHREY

B THOMAS

AARON BELL

#224

E REGAN

C BROCK

#41

CARLIE THACKER

L OERLY

 

PLUS 45

R KAUFMAN

ALVIN MARCUM

RANDY HORTON

JEFF HILLIAN

JD HENDERSON

#314

M BROWN

 

KNOBBY

#10

RAYMOND CLOVER

AARON MEEK

K MCINTYE

O HOBBS

 

 

 

 

...EDITING

_________________________________________

LANGLADE COUNTY SPEEDWAY

AMSOIL MWEDT NATIONAL SERIES

06/12/2022 SUNDAY RESULTS

 

YARDSTOCK

K BOLEN

A NICHOLSON

L WOOD

B SAMPLAWSKI

O WERLE

E EREN

 

50CC SUPERSTOCK

COLTON BARRETT

 

PRO-LITE

K DERYKE

D CROUCH

K CLEVELAND

K HACKBARTH

J MCHOES

W EVANS

G HENNLICKS

C BECK

J HASTE

M EPPENANER

C LEMMER

M SLENDY DNS

 

HEAVY MEDAL

J BLECK

B BARSAMIAN

C SAMPLAWSKI

K KOMAREK

D PETITHORY

T WERLE

D WARTHAN

R HILL DNS

 

90 CVT

L BUCHANAN

T ZWIRSCHITZ

R CAREY

D SCHWEERS DNS

 

PRO OPEN

C ROBSON

C KEISTER

T ALLEN

J WHITE

J WORLEY

M LEE

M TANKSLEY

T POWELL

T SCHRIMPF DNS

 

WOMEN

B THOMAS

S LARAE

A SCOTT

B CLAYTON

M ACKER

G THOMAS

E BARRETT

C THACKER

M WARTHAN

 

65CC MOTORCYCLE

R PARILECK

 

85CC MOTORCYCLE

I SILLAR

N WILD

 

90 SHIFTER

T WHITE

L MOORE

L MOORE

L CONDER

D HILL DNS

 

70CC

R CAREY

H KAUFMAN

 

2-STROKE/400 4STROKE

R KISTNER

J HALTINNER

E SCOTT

K DERYKE

E FULLER

J SMITH

T SHINNEFILD

M MILLIRON

A JAJE

Z RYUN

C MARTIN

K BILLINGTON

J SCHROEPFER

J MELOY

K DERYKE

M MIRO

 

14-24 YEARS

A FULLER

C SOWINSKI

D SEIS

T OERBY

K SHELLUM

P HALL

H ANDERSON

G WEBER

E KOMAREK

D WOLLER

C MONAVON

A DESPAIN

A STENSRUD

 

25 PLUS

G KRUGER

T WHITT

J HASTE

Z HUMPHREY

J MCHOES

D BOROWNKI

T CALLOWAY

P FLANAGAN

D ALBRENT

C WILLIS DNS

 

SUPERMINI

R KISNER

T WHITE

L MOORE

L MOORE

L BUCHANAN

K CLEVELAND 

D HILL DNS

 

PRO-AM

D CRUSENBERRY

D CROUCH

A FULLER

C SOWINSKI

K HACKBARTH

D SEIS

K ARROWOOD

 

OPEN C

T OERBY

Z ZWIRSCHITZ

C MONTAVON

K DERYKE

J WALTERS

M ACKER

J GNDISCH

T BARKDULL

A DESPAIN

C THACKER

D CHAMPOUX

S SMITH

B PUKALL

B RHOADES

A CASEY

M MIRO

T SHINNEFIELD

F WILSON

 

200-400 YOUTH

E SCOTT

E FULLER

T WHITE

J MELOY

J SMITH

H HALTIMNER

A JAJE

R KISNER

K CLEVELAND

T ZARDA

B RHOADES

H LAKE

L KEYES

J WALTERS

H LAKE DNS

A ENGLISH DNS

 

35 PLUS

G KRUGER

M EPPENANER

J HALTINNER

R KAUFMAN

R HORTON

T CALLOWAY

D BOROWNKI

D ALBRENT

M CONDER

J JOHNSON

C BROWN

A MARCUM DNS

K PLOURDE DNS

 

90 STOCK

R PARILECK

G PLOURDE

G WRIGHT

A COLLINS

E EREN

 

OPEN A

 K SHELLUM

P HALL

G HENNLICKS

H ANDERSON

K CLEVELAND

C BECK

M CONDER

R HULL

 

OPEN B

R KISNER

L OERLY

D WOLLER

Z HUMPHREY

T WHITT

B THOMAS

N WILD

A STENSRUD

H CONDER

G WEBER DNS

C ZAVACHOWSKI DNS

W STARK DNS

R FRITCHER DNS

J HALTINNER DNS

B POWELL DNS

C WILLIS DNS

 

PLUS 45

R KAUFMAN

R HORTON

A MARCUM DNS

 

PRO

G KEISTER

T ALLEN

J WHITE

C ROBSON

M TANKSLEY

J WORLEY

M LEE

T POWELL

D CRUSENBERRY

T SCHRIMPF DNS

 

KNOBBY

A MEEK

Z JAJE

A ARROWOOD

 

 

________________________________________

LANGLADE COUNTY SPEEDWAY

AMSOIL MWEDT NATIONAL SERIES

06/11/2022 SATURDAY RESULTS

 

***RAIN CANCELED EVENT***

 

________________________________________

LONETREE CREEK RACEPARK

AMSOIL MWEDT NATIONAL SERIES

05/22/2022 SUNDAY RESULTS

 

YARDSTOCK

LAKIN WOOD

#711

OTTO WERLE

C WALTERS

 

50cc SUPERSTOCK

COLTON BARRETT

 

90cc SUPERSTOCK

GANNON WRIGHT

ABIGAL COLLINS

 

PRO-LITE

MASON SLENDY

KEVIN DERYKE

WAYNE EVANS

DAEGAN CROUCH

KEVIN CLEVELAND

JUSTIN HASTE

M EPPENANER

 

HEAVY METAL

DAVID PETITHORY

TYLER WERLE

B RUSTAN

N VILLMOW

 

90 CVT

LAYNE BUCHANAN

RYAN CAREY

 

PRO OPEN

GARRET KEISTER

CJ ROBSON

MATT TANKSLEY

JEREMIAH WORLEY

TYLER ALLEN 

CARTER BUFF

MARK LEE

JASE WHITE

TRENT POWELL

 

WOMEN

SAMANTHA LARAE

BAYLEIGH THOMAS

ALEXIS SCOTT

ELLA BARRETT

CARLIE THACKER

SKYLER MAASCH

GABBY THOMAS

BETH CLAYTON

MONIC ACKER

MEGAN DENKINS DNS

 

90 SHIFTER

TREVEN WHITE

LANEY MOORE

LOGAN MOORE

 

14-24 YEARS

TY OERL

KENNY SHELLUM

N KEEGAN

PAYTON HALL

LUKE MCDOWELL

KOLTON CRANE

AIDEN DESPAIN

B KUBLY

 

25 PLUS

Z HUMPHREY

TYLER KNOTT

JUSTIN HASTE

ANDREW ZOLLNER

K PARKER

 

SUPERMINI

LOGAN MOORE

RYDER KISNER

TREVEN WHITE

KONNOR CLEVELAND

LANEY MOORE

LAYNE BUCHANAN

 

PRO-AM

DAEGAN CROUCH

DYLAN CRUSENBERRY

 

PLUS 45

RYAN KAUFMAN

TRENT WEBER

S KEEGAN

RANDY HORTON

 

2-STROKE/400 4STROKE

RYAN KISNER

ELIJAH SCOTT

K DERYKE

KEVIN DERYKE

T SHINNEEFIELD

ZACH RYUN

J MIDDLEN

K BAILEY

DALTON MARKHAM

 

OPEN C

TY OERLY

KAMDEN DERYKE

FISHER WILSON

TYLER WERLE

T SHINNEFIELD

TYKER BARKDULL

CARLIE THCKER

D CHAMPOUX

#35

ASHTON CASEY

AIDEN DESPAIN

D SANDO

C WALTERS

B RHOADES

 

YOUTH 200-400

JAX MELOY

ELIJAH SCOTT

TEVEN WHITE

COLLIN HAHN

B RHOADES

KONNOR CLEVELAND

RYDER KISNER

DERYKE

 

35 PLUS

RYAN KAUFMAN

MEPPENANER

C BROWN

S KEEGAN

RANDY HORTON

 

TRIKE VINTAGE

K BAILEY

B NELSON

C NELSON

C NELSON

 

OPEN A

WAYNE EVANS

MASON SLENDY

KENNY SHELLUM

HUNTER ANDERSON

KEVIN CLEVELAND

PAYTON HALL

B KUBLY

 

OPEN B

LAYNE OERLY

RYAN KISNER

LUKE MCDOWELL

Z HUMPHREY

BLAYNE THOMAS

KOLTON CRANE 

 

PRO

CJ ROBSON

GARRET KEISTER

JASE WHITE

TRENT POWELL

JEREMIAH WORLEY

TYLER ALLEN

DYLAN MEYER

DYLAN CRUSENBERRY

MARK LEE

CARTER BUFF

MATT TANKSLEY

 

KNOBBY

 

____________________________________________

LONETREE CREEK RACEPARK

AMSOIL MWEDT NATIONAL SERIES

05/21/2022 SATURDAY RESULTS

 

YARD STOCK

L. WOOD

D MEISTER

OTTO WERLE

C WALTERS

 

50cc SUPERSTOCK

COLTON BARRETT

 

90CC SUPERSTOCK

GANNON WRIGHT

A COLLINS

 

PRO-LITE

J SCHOEBERL

MASON SLENDY

DAEGAN CROUCH

M EPPENANER

KEVIN DERYKE

KEVIN CLEVELAND

WAYNE EVANS

ANDREW ZOLLNER

JUSTIN HASTE

LOGAN DENKINS

TYLER KNOTT

 

HEAVY METAL

TYLER WERLE

DAVID PETITHORY

B RUSTAN

 

90CVT

RYAN CAREY

LAYNE BUCHANAN

 

OPEN PRO

GARRET KESITER

CJ ROBSON

JASE WHITE

CARTER BUFF

TRENT POWELL

JERMIAH WORLEY

TYLER ALLEN

DYLAN MEYER

MARK LEE

MAT TANKSLEY

 

WOMEN

MONIC ACKER

BETH CLAYTON

BAYLEIGH THOMAS

SAMANTHA LARAE

ALEXIS SCOTT

CARLIE THACKER

JENICA HAAS

CAITLYN HAAS

GABBY THOMAS

MEGAN DENKINS

ELLA BARRETT

 

70cc

RYAN CAREY

 

90cc SHIFTER

LANEY MOORE

TREVEN WHITE

LOGAN MOORE

L OCKENGA

 

2-STROKE/400 4STROKE

RYAN KISNER

#82J

BRAYDNE OCKENGA

ELIJAH SCOTT

K DERYKE

TRAVIS SHINNEFIELD

K BAILEY

ZACH RYUN

JOSEPH KRUGER

MEGAN FOSTER

DALTON MARKHAM

M MEHLBRACH

K PARKER

JAXXON SMITH DNS

 

14-24 YEARS

TY OERLY

N KEEGAN

PAYTON HALL

HUNTER ANDERSON

LUKE MCDOWELL

AIDEN DESPAIN

KOLTON CRANE

KENNY SHELLUM

 

25 PLUS

TYLE RKNOTT

JUSTIN HASTE

CHRIS WILLIS

ZACH HUMPHREY

ANDREW ZOLLINGER

D SANDO

LOGAN DENKINS DNS

 

SUPERMINI

TREVEN WHITE

LOGAN MOORE

LANEY MOORE

LAYNE BUCHANAN

KONNOR CLEVELAND

RYDER KISNER

 

PRO-AM

JACOB SCHOEBERL

DAEGAN CROUCH

DYLAN CRUSENBERRY

 

OPEN C

TY OERLY

FISHER WILSON

TYLER BARKDULL

TYLER WERLE

LUKE CASEY

B MCARTOR

MONIC ACKER

TRAVIS SHINNEFIELD

K DERYKE

B RHOADES

AIDEN DESPAIN

ASHTON CASEY

CARLIE THACKER

D. CHAMPOUX

D SANDO

 

200-400 YOUTH

ELIGAH SCOTT

BRAYDEN OCKENGA

JAX MELOY

TREVEN WHITE

KEVIN CLEVELAND

RYDER KISNER

DERYKE

MONIC ACKER

JAXXON SMITH DNS

 

35 PLUS

J LEISE

RYAN KAUFMAN

M EPPENANER

RANDY HORTON

JAMES JOHNSON

C BROWN

S KEEGAN

N KANEVSKY

 

TRIKE VINTAGE

KEVIN BAILEY

B NELSON

C NELSON

C NELSON

 

OPEN A

HUNTER ANDERSON

N KEEGAN

MASON SLENDY

PAYTON HALL

KENNY SHELLUM

KEVIN CLEVELAND

J KINER

WAYNE EVANS

 

OPEN B

LANE OERLY

ZACH HUMPHREY

RYAN KISNER

KOLTON CRANE

LUKE MCDOWELL

ALEXIS SCOTT

J MIDDLEN

C WALTERS

BLAYNE THOMAS

N KANEVSKY DNS

 

PLUS 45

RYAN KAUFMAN

RANDY HORTON

S KEEGAN

JAMES SCOTT

 

PRO

CJ ROBSON

GARRET KEISTER

TYLER ALLEN

CARTER BLUFF

TRENT POWELL

JEREMIAH WORLEY

MATT TANKSLEY

JASE WHITE

MARK LEE

DYLAN CRUSENBERRY

DYLAN MEYER

 

KNOBBY

T BAILEY

B MCAROR

C WALTERS

N VILMOW

AARON MEEK

J MIDDLEN

T WALTERS

 

____________________________________

BENTON SPEEDWAY

AMSOIL MWEDT NATIONAL SERIES

05/01/2022- SUNDAY RESULTS

 

YARDSTOCK

ANISTON NICHOLSON

RHETT SEILER

REID SEILER

OTTO WERLE

L WOOD

 

50cc SUPERSTOCK

COLTON BARRETT

 

90cc SUPERSTOCK

GANNON WRIGHT

A COLLINS

 

PRO-LITE

JOSHUA READY

ALEX MARCUM

JUSTIN HASTE

KEVIN DERYKE

DAEGAN CROUCH

LOGAN DENKINS

MASON SLENDY

KADEN ARROWOOD

WAYNE EVANS

M. EPPENANER

WYATT SMITH

KEVIN CLEVELAND

 

PRO-AM OUTLAW TRIKE

ALVIN MARCUM

 

HEAVY METAL

TYLER WERLE

DAVID PETITHORY

RONNIE HILL

DJ BLOM

 

90 CVT

LAYNE BUCHANAN

RYAN CAREY

LUCAS MATHERLY

 

PRO OPEN

CJ ROBSON

MARK LEE

JASE WHITE

JEREMIAH WORLEY

CARTER BUFF

MATT TANKSLEY

GARRET KEISTER

TYLER ALLEN

 

WOMEN

BETH CLAYTON

ALEXIS SCOTT

KAITE BOWYER

CHARLIE THACKER

BAYLEIGH THOMAS

SAMANTHA LARAE

ELLA BARRETT

MONICA ACKER

MICHAYLA WARTHAN

KALLIE MARKHAM

MEGAN DENKINS

 

90cc SHIFTER

TREVEN WHITE

LANEY MOORE

LOGAN MOORE

DUNCAN HILL

 

70cc

RYAN CAREY

LUCAS MATHERLY

 

2-STROKE/400 4STROKE

RYAN KISNER

KEVIN DERYKE

ELIJAH SCOTT

T. SHINNEFIELD

JAXXON SMITH

C PEERY

C MOHL

B HEURING

RAYMOND CLOVER

ZACH RYUN

JAX MELOY

M MIRO

COLE BOLLINGER DNS

 

14-24 YEARS

LUKE MCDOWELL

TY OERLY

KOLTON CRANE

KENNY SHELLUM

 

25 PLUS

TEVIS WHITT

JUSTIN HATE

LOGAN DENKINS

Z. HUMPHREY

 

SUPERMINI

TREVEN WHITE

LAYNE BUCHANAN

LANEY MOORE

RYDER KISNER

KONNOR CLEVELAND

LOGAN MOORE

DUCAN HILL

 

PRO-AM

JOSHUA READY

DAEGAN CROUCH

DYLAN CRUSENBERRY

KADEN ARROWOOD

 

OPEN C

TY OERLY

LUKE CASEY

ASHTON CASEY

T SHINNEFIELD

KATIE BOWYER

TYLER WERLE

B RHOADES

T BARKDULL

AIDEN DESPAIN

CARLIE THACKER

DJ BLOM

C PEERY

 

200-400 YOUTH

ELIJAH SCOTT

TREVEN WHITE

JAX MELOY

JAXXON SMITH

COLLIN HAHN

KONNOR CLEVELAND

MONIC ACKER

RYDER KISNER

 

35 PLUS

M EPPENANER

RYAN KAUFMAN

C BROWN

JAMES JOHNSON

RANDY HORTON

RAYMOND CLOVER

ALVIN MARCUM

TRENT WEBER

RICHARD RUSTIN

 

OPEN A

WYATT SMITH

WAYNE EVANS

MASON SLENDY

ALEX MARCUM

K SHELLUM

KEVIN CLEVELAND

 

OPEN B

LUKE MCDOWELL

Z HUMPHREY

TEVIS WHITT

D WESMOLAN

RYAN KISNER

BLAINE THOMAS

C BROCK

KOLTON CRANE

L OERLY

L CRUMLEY

 

PLUS 45

RYAN KAUFMAN

ALVIN MARCUM

RYANDY HORTON

M BROWN

BOBBY FANNIN

JD HENDERSON

 

PRO

CJ ROBSON

GARRET KEISTER

CARTER BUFF

JASE WHITE

MARK LEE

TYLER ALLEN

DYLAN CRUSENBERRY

JEREMIAH WORLEY

MATT TANKSLEY

 

KNOBBY

ARON MEEK

RAYMOND CLOVER

 

_______________________________________________

 

 

 

BENTON SPEEDWAY

AMSOIL MWEDT NATIONAL SERIES

04/30/2022- SATURDAY RESULTS

 

YARD STOCK

ANISTON NICHOLSON

RHETT SEILER

REID SEILER

OTTO WERLE

L WOOD

 

50cc SUPERSTOCK

COLTON BARRETT

 

PRO-AM TRIKE OUTLAW

ALVIN MARCUM

 

PRO-LITE

DAEGAN CROUCH

JOSHUA READY

M EPPENANER

JUSTIN HASTE

WYATT SMITH

KEVIN CLEVELAND

LOGAN DENKINS

MASON SLENDY

WAYNE EVANS

KEVIN DERYKE

KADEN ARROWOOD

ALEX MARCUM

 

90 CVT

LAYNE BUCHANAN

LUCAS MATHERLY

RYAN CAREY

 

90 SHIFTER

LANEY MOORE

TREVEN WHITE

LOGAN MOORE

DUNCAN HILL

 

PRO OPEN

GARRET KEISTER

CJ ROBSON

MARK LEE

TYLER ALLEN

CARTER BUFF

JASE WHITE

TRENT POWELL

TYLER SCHRIMPF

JEREMIAH WORLEY

MATT TANKSLEY

 

WOMEN

BETH CLAYTON

SAMANTHA LARAE

ALEXI SCOTT

JESSICA RENSHAW

BLAINE THOMAS

MONICA ACKER

KATIE BOWYER

MEGAN DENKINS

KALLIE MARKHAM

ELLA BARRETT

CARLIE THACKER

MICHALA WARTHAN

 

14-24 YEARS

KOLTON CRANE

TY OERLY

DANIEL KREBEL

PAYTON HALL

LUKE MCDOWELL

K SHELLUM

MATTHEW CLARY

 

25 PLUS

JUSTIN HASTE

LOGAN DENKINS

TEVIS WHITT

Z HUMPHREY

CHRIS WILLIS

 

90cc SUPERSTOCK

GANNON WRIGHT

L HORTON

A COLLINS

 

70cc

RYAN CAREY

LUCAS MATHERLY

 

SUPERMINI

TREVEN WHITE

RYDER KISNER

LOGAN MOORE

LANEY MOORE

KONNOR CLEVELAND

LAYNE BUCHANAN

 

2-STROKE/400 4STROKE

RYAN KISNER

KEVIN DERYKE

JAX MELOY

ELIJAH SCOTT

COLE BOLLINGER

JAXXON SMITH

T SHINNEFIELD
ZACH RYUN

RAYMOND CLOVER

C PEERY

C ONHL

B HEURING

R OERLY

M MIRO

 

PRO-AM

DYLAN CRUSENBERRY

JOSHUA READY

DILLON YOUNGBLOOD

DAEGAN CROUCH

KADEN ARROWOOD

 

OPEN C

C MATTHEWS

J BARKER

LUKE CASEY

CARLIE THACKER

B RHOADES

KATIE BOWYER

ASHTON CASEY

#16

AIDEN DESPAIN

T OERLY

FISHER WILSON

C PEERY

TYLER WERLE

D CHAMPOUX

 

200-400 YOUTH

ELIJAH SCOTT

JAX MELOY

TREVEN WHITE

JAXXON SMITH

RYDER KISNER

KONNOR CLEVELAND

COLLIN HAHN

MONIC ACKER

C MESSERLIE

 

35 PLUS

JEREMY HOLMES

RYAN KAUFMAN

ALVIN MARCUM

M EQQENANER

RANDY HORTON

C BROWN

J JOHNSON

RAYMOND CLOVER

RICHARD RUSTIN

J JOHNSON

N KANEVSKY

 

OPEN A

ALEX MARCUM

K SHELLUM

WYATT SMITH

KEVIN CLEVELAND

MASON SLENDY

PAYTON HALL

WAYNE EVANS

 

OPEN B

LUCK MCDOWELL

L CRUMLEY

TEVIS WHITT

RYAN KISNER

Z HUMPHREY

KOLTON CRANE

JD HENDERSON

KEVIN CRAWFORD

N KANEVSKY

L OERLY

C BROCK

BLAINE THOMAS

 

PLUS 45

RYAN KAUFMAN

ALVIN MARCUM

RANDY HORTON

BOBBY FANNIN

JD HENDERSON

M BROWN

 

PRO

GARRET KEISTER

CARTER BUFF

CJ ROBSON

MATT TANKSLEY

MARK LEE

JASE WHITE

TYLER ALLEN

JEREMIAH WORLEY

TRENT POWELL

DILLON YOUNGBLOOD

DYLAN CRUSENBERRY

TYLER SCHRIMPF

 

KNOBBY

RAYMOND CLOVER

ARON MEEK

ORRVILLE HOBBS

 

 

______________________________________

 

 

BELLEVILLE ENDURO TEAM 

AMSOIL MWEDT NATIONAL SERIES 

04/03/2022- SUNDAY RESULTS 

ROUND 2

 

 

YARDSTOCK 

RHETT SEILER 

ANNISON NICHOLSON 

REID SEILER 

OTTO WELE 

LAKYNN WOOD 

 

50CC SUPERSTOCK 

COLTON BARRETT 

 

50CC 

BRENTLEY KRIMMNGER 

OVLIVER TRENT 

BRYCEN GARRISON 

KURT CARPUNKY 

 

PRO-LITE 

JOSHUA READY 

KEVIN DERYKE 

JUSTIN HASTE 

RYAN MATHES 

DAEGAN CROUCH 

ALEX MARCUM 

WYATT SMITH 

LOGAN DENKINS 

MASON SLENDY 

LANE BROWN 

KEVIN CLEVELAND 

MATTHEW EPPENAUER 

 

HEAVY MEDAL 

ANDREW ZOLLNER 

DAVID PETITHORY 

TYLER WELE 

RON HILL 

SETH MCDOWELL 

JAEMS BAILEY 

TYLER BARKDUL 

DJ BLOM 

 

90 CVT 

LAYNE BUCHANAN 

RYAN CAREY 

ISAHIAH BAILEY 

ASHLYNNE POINTER 

LUCAS MATHERLY 

 

PRO-OPEN  

CJ ROBSON 

GARRET KEISTER 

MARK LEE 

TRENT POWELL 

SAM IMBURGIA 

TYLER ALLEN 

TYLER SCHRIMPF 

JEREMIAH WORLEY 

MATT TANKSLEY 

 

WOMEN 

JESSICA RYCKMAN 

ALEXI SCOTT 

SAMANTHA LARAE 

BAYLEIGH THOMAS 

MAGAN DENKINS 

KALLIE MARKHAM 

KATIE BOWYER 

TAYLOR UNDERWOOD 

BETH CLAYTON 

MICHAYLA WARTHAN 

CARLIE THACKER 

GABBY THOMAS 

 

65CC 

BRENTLY KRIMMINGER 

ADAM BRANDT 

OLIVER TRENT  

MADALYN EDWARDS 

ZACH LAZENBY 

 

90 SHIFTER 

LOGAN MOORE 

LANEY MOORE 

DUNCAH HILL 

 

TRIKE PRO-AM OUTLAW 

JAMES BROWN 

ALVIN MARCUM 

 

TRIKE VINTAGE 

ISAAK BROWN 

 

70CC 

RYAN CAREY 

LUCAS MATHERLY 

LEIGHTON VANDERGRAFT 

 

85CC 

ADAM BRANDT 

ANDREW MCSWAIN 

KOEN SCHROEDER 

 

2-STROKE/400 4STROKE 

RYAN KISENR 

ELIJAH SCOTT 

EVAN FULLER 

KAMDEN DERYKE 

JAXXON SMITH 

RAYMOND CLOVER 

TRAVIS SHINNEFIELD 

DALTON MARKHAM 

ZACH RYUN 

MEGAN DENKINS 

JAMES BAILEY 

DEVIN DERYKE 

JAX EMLOY 

MATTHEW MIRO 

 

14-24 YEARS 

HUNTER ANDERSON 

KENYON SHELLUM 

DANIEL KREBEL 

KOLTON CRANE 

DAWSON WOLLER 

PAYTON HALL 

CODY LEMMER 

LUKE MCDOWELL 

JADEN HINKLE 

NICK ARROWOD 

TY OERLY 

 

45+ RYAN KAUFMAN 

RANDY HORTON 

ALVIN MARCUM 

MARK BROWN 

 

SUPERMINI 

RYDER KISNER 

LAYNE BUCHANAN 

LANEY MOORE 

KONNOR CLEVELAND 

LOGAN MOORE 

 

PRO-AM 

DYLAN CRUSENBERRY 

JOSHUA READY 

KEGAN HACKBARTH 

DAEGAN CROUCH 

 

250CC 

JOEY GARRISON 

JESSE TRENT 

 

450CC 

BRAYDEN BROYLES 

 

OPEN C 

FISHER WILSON 

TY OERLY 

KATIE BOWER 

CARSON MATTHEWS 

TYLRE BARKDULL 

ASHTON CASEY 

JACOB MILAZZO 

AIDEN DESPAIN  

DMITRIX CHAMPOUX 

BRAXTON THOADS 

TYLER WERLE 

KAMDEN DERYKE 

 

YOUTH 200-400 

EVAN FULLER 

ELIJAH SCOTT  

JAXXON SMITH 

KONNOR CLEVELAND 

RYDER KISNER 

COLLIN HAHN 

JAX MELOY 

 

35+ 

RYAN KAUFMAN 

ALVIN MARCUM 

MATTHEW EPPENAUER 

RANDY HORTON 

RAYMOND CLOVER 

JAMES JOHNSON 

RICHARD RUSTIN 

 

90 SUPERSTOCK 

GANNON WRIGHT 

ANNABELE COLLINS 

 

OPEN B 

TEVIS WHITT 

LANE OERLY 

LUKE MCDOWELL 

KOLTON CRANE 

ZACHARY HMPHREY 

DANITL KREBEL 

DAWSON WOLLER 

RYAN KISNER 

BLAYNE THOMAS 

ANDREW TRITTEN 

JADEN HIKLE 

LUKE CASEY 

DANIEL WESMOLAN 

 

OPEN A 

MASON SLENDY 

ALEX MARCUM 

MITCHELL BIGNELL 

RYAN MATHES 

KENYON SHELLUM 

HUNTER ANDERSON 

LANE BROWN 

KEVIN CLEVELAND 

WYATT SMITH 

PAYTON HALL 

JAMES HALL 

 

25+ 

TEVIS WHITT 

JUSTIN HASTE 

TYLER KNOTT 

LOGAN DENKINS 

KYLE SCOTT 

ZACHARY HUMPHREY 

 

PRO 

CJ ROBSON 

GARRET KEISTER 

MARK LEE 

TRENT POWELL 

JEREMIAH WORLEY 

TYLER ALLEN 

MATT TANKSLEY 

TYLER SCHRIPF 

 

KNOBBY 

RAYMOND CLOVER 

ARON MEEK 

 

 

_____________________________________

BELLEVILLE ENDURO TEAM 

AMSOIL MWEDT NATIONAL SERIES 

04/02/2022- SATURDAY RESULTS

ROUND 1

 

 

YARD STOCK 

RHETT SEILER 

ANISTON NICHOLSON 

REID SEILER 

OTTO WERLE 

MICHAEL ROGERS 

LAKYNN WOOD 

ALEXANDER REHMEIER 

 

50CC SUPERSTOCK 

COLTON BARRETT  

 

50CC MOTORCYCLE 

BRENTLEY KRIMMINGER 

TALON NELSON 

KURT CARPUNKY 

SKYLAR LOCKES 

 

PRO-LITE 

DAEGAN CROUCH 

JUSTIN HASTE 

JOSHUA READY 

KEVIN DERYKE 

MASON SLENDY 

RYAN MATHES 

ALEX MARCUM 

LANE BROWN 

MATTHEW EPPENAUER 

CODY LEMMER 

KEGAN HACKBARTH 

LOGAN DENKINS 

WYATT SMITH 

WYATT TERBRAK 

KEVIN CLEVELAND 

ALEC FULLER 

DALTON SMITH 

RYAN PARRA 

NICK MEZO 

KYLE UNDERWOOD 

 

HEAVY MEDAL 

ANDREW ZOLLER 

DAVID PETITHORY 

TYLER WERLE 

TYLER BARKDULL 

SETH MCDOWELL 

RON HILL 

DJ BLOM 

JAMES BAILEY 

BRAD CONGLETON 

 

90 CVT 

LAYNE BUCHANAN 

ADDISON POSEY 

LUCAS MATHERLY 

ASHLYNNE POINTER 

RIDER GEIST 

RYAN CAREY 

JARED JESBERGER 

SHANE SMITH 

 

PRO-OPEN 

CJ ROBSON 

GARRET KEISTER 

MARK LEE 

SAM IMBURGIA 

TYLER SCHRIMPF 

MATT TANKSLEY 

JEREMIAH WORLEY 

DILLON YOUNGBLOOD 

CARTER BUFF 

TRENT POWELL 

TYLER ALLEN 

 

WOMEN 

BETH CLAYTON 

SAMANTHA LARAE 

TAYLOR UNDEROOD 

MARISSA CLAREY 

JESSICA RYCKMAN 

BAYLEIGH THOMAS 

ALEXIS SCOTT 

KATIE BOWYER 

CARLIE THACKER 

MICHALEE DAGGETT 

ELLA BARRETT 

GABBY THOMAS 

KELLY WESMOLAN 

MEGAN DENKINS 

KALLIE MARKHAM 

MICHAYLA WARTHAN 

 

65CC 

BRENTLEY KRIMMINGER 

DANIEL CALLOWWAY 

ADAM BRANDT 

TALON NELSON 

 

90 SHIFTER 

LOGAN MOORE 

LANEY MOORE 

DUNCAN HILL 

 

PRO-AM TIRKE OUTLAW 

LUKE PETERSON 

JAMES BROWN 

GLEN ILLES 

ALVIN MARCUM 

EDDIE BERGMAN 

KEVIN ADCOCK 

ERIC MOORE 

KEITH SALYER 

 

70CC 

RYAN CAREY 

LEIGHTON VANDERGRAFT 

LUCAS MATHERLY 

ISAIAGH BAILEY 

 

85CC 

KOEN SCHROEDER 

ADAM BRANDT 

 

2-STROKE/400 

RYAN KISNER 

CARTER DAGGETT 

JAX MELOY 

KEVIN DERYKE 

KAMDEN DERYKE 

SCOTT ELIGAH 

TRAVIS SHINNEFIELD 

BRENT HEURING 

COLE BOLLINGER 

CHANCE PEERY 

ZACH RYUN 

RAYMOND CLOVER 

DALTON MARKHAM 

MEGAN DENKINS 

CHRIS BROCK 

SKLAR HOBBS 

JAXXON SMITH 

PATRICK REAGAN 

JAMES BAILEY 

 

14-24 YEARS 

KENYON SHELLUM 

TY OERLY 

KOLTON CRANE 

DANIEL KROEBEL 

LUKE MCDOWELL 

DAWSON WOLLER 

NICK ARROWOOD 

HUNTER ANDERSON 

JADEN HINKLE 

BLAINE HOLMES 

CAMERON MATTHEWS 

MATT WEBER 

PAYTON HALL 

JEFF BARKER 

MATTHEW CLAREY 

ETHAN REGAN LANDON CRUMLEY 

JACOB MILAZZO 

FISHER WILSON 

CHASE RATH 

MARISSA CLARY 

ELLA BARRETT DNS 

 

45+ 

RANDY HORTON 

RYAN KAUMAN 

KEVIN CRAWFORD 

MARK BROWN 

JP HENDERSON 

JAMES BAILEY 

 

SUPERMINI 

LOGAN MOORE 

LAYNE BUCHANAN 

LANEY MOORE 

KONNOR CLEVELAND 

ADDISON POSEY 

RYDER KISNER 

DUNCAN HILL 

RIDER GEIST 

JARED JESBERGER 

 

PRO-AM 

DILLON YOUNGBLOOD 

JOSHUA READY 

KEGAN HACKBARTH 

DYLAN CRUENBERRY 

DAEGAN CROUCH 

ALEC FULER 

NICK ARROWOOD 

CODY LEMMER 

SAM IMBURGIA 

DALTON SMITH DNS 

 

250CC 

CAYDNE YOUNG 

CHARLES CALLOWAY 

LUCAS KREBEL 

BRAYDON HUFF 

ZAKERY BARGANIER 

REESE BARGANIER 

 

OPEN C 

TY LOERLY 

KAMEDEN DERYKE 

KATIE BOWYER 

FISHER WILSON 

BRENDAN GALLOWAY 

DMITRIX CHAMPOUX 

TYLER BARKDULL 

JACOB MILAZZO 

AIDEN DESPAIN 

ASHTON CASEY 

TYLER WELE 

BRADY CONGLETON 

BRAXTON RHOADS 

 

YOUTH 200-400 

SCOTT ELIJAH 

RYDER KISNER 

EVAN FULLER 

COLLIN HAHN 

KONNOR CLEVELAND 

JAXXON SMITH 

CARTER DAGGETT DQ 

JAX MELOY DQ 

 

35+ 

MATTHEW EPPENAUER 

RYAN KAUFMAN 

ALVIN MARCUM 

RANDY HORTON 

TOM CALLOWAY 

JEREMY HOLMES 

RAYMOND CLOVER 

NICHOLAS KANEVSKY 

COREY BROWN 

JAMES JOHNSON 

RICHARD RUSTIN 

 

TRIKE VINTAGE 

GLEN ILES 

KEVIN ADCOCK 

ISAAK BROWN 

MIKE COOK 

 

90CC SUPERSTOCK 

RIDER GEIST 

GANNON WRIGHT 

ANNABELLE COLLINS 

 

OPEN A 

MASON SLENDY 

KENYON SHELLUM 

MITCHELL BIGNELL 

RYAN MATHES 

HUNTER ANDERSON 

PAYTON HALL 

WYATT SMITH 

LANE BROWN 

ALEC FULLER 

KEVIN CLEVELAND 

JESSI RYCKMAN 

ALEX MARCUM 

DYLAN METETTI 

 

OPEN B 

TEVIS WHITT 

MATTHEW CLARY 

LANE OERLY 

DANIEL KROEBEL 

ZACHARY HUMPHREY 

KOLTON CRANE 

LUKE MCDOWELL 

RYAN KISNER 

KEVIN CRAWFORD 

ALEX SCOTT 

ANDREW TRITTEN 

DAWSON WOLLER 

JEFF BARKER 

BLAINE HOLMES 

MATT WEBER 

BLAYNE THOMAS 

NICHOLAS KANEVSKY 

LANDON CRUMLEY DNS 

DANIEL WESMOLAN DNS 

EVAN FULLER DNS 

JADEN HINKLE DNS 

MICHALEE DAGGETT DNS 

ETHAN REAGAN DNS 

TAYLOR UNDERWOOD DNS 

CHRIS BROCK DNS 

 

25+ 

TEVIS WHITT 

TYLER KNOTT 

JUSTIN HASTE 

ZACHARY HUMPHREY 

LOGAN DENKINS 

TIM CLAREY 

TOM CALLOWAY 

RYAN PARRA 

NICK MEZO 

WYATT TERBRAK 

KYLE UNDERWOOD 

NICHOLAS KANEVSKY 

BRANDON HOEBING 

 

PRO 

CJ ROBSON 

GARRET KEISTER 

MATT TANKSLEY 

TRENT POWELL 

DILLON YOUNGBLOOD 

TYLER SCHRIMPF 

CARTER BUFF 

MARK LEE 

JEREMIAH WORLEY 

DYLAN CRUSENBERRY 

TYLER ALLEN 

 

450CC 

CAYDEN YOUNG 

BRAYDEN BROYLES 

DONALD WALBRECHT 

 

KNOBBY 

RAYMOND CLOVER 

CALEB KERN 

AUSTIN KERN 

WAYLONG LINK 

ARIEL ADCOCK 

BRANDON HOEBING 

ARON MEEK 

 

______________________________

BELLEVILLE ENDURO TEAM

EAST VS WEST

09/12/2021

 

YARD STOCK

ANDREW WRIGHT

OTTO WERLE

DELAYNIE PETITHORY

 

50CC

OSCAR SHERMAN

COLTON BARRETT

WAYLON GRAHAM

 

PRO-LITE

JASE WHITE

PARKER MONTGOMERY

MATT TANKSLEY

DAEGAN CROUCH

DALTON SMITH

RYAN MATHES

ALEX MARCUM

MATTHEW EPPENAUER

 

90 STOCK

DUNCAN HILL

RYAN CAREY

 

90CVT

CHARLIE SHERMAN

LAYNE BUCHANAN

RYDER KISNER

LUCAS MATHERLY

CAIDEN DAVIS

 

PRO OPEN

CJ ROBSON

GARRET KEISTER

DAMIAN KING

TYLER SCHRIMPF

LANDON WILLIAMS

JEREMIAH WORLEY

 

WOMEN

SAMANTHA LARAE

GABBY THOMAS

BAYLEIGH THOMAS

CARLIE THACKER

ELLA BARRETT

FARRIN PARRISH

ALEXIS SCOTT

 

65CC

MASON KALMER

KOEN SCHROEDER

BRENTLEYKRIMMINGER

 

90 SHIFTER

TREVEN WHITE

LANEY MOORE

LOGAN MOORE

DUNCAN HILL

 

50-70CC

LAYNE BUCHANAN

CHARLIE SHERMAN

LEIGHTON VANDGRAFT

LUCAS MATHERLY

 

2-STROKE/400

RYAN KISNER

MATT WEBER

KEVIN DERYKE

KAMDEN DERYKE

LUKE MCDOWELL

JAMES BAILEY

JAX MELOY

ZACH RYUN

TRAVIS SHINNEFIELD

RAYMOND CLOVER

JAXXON SMITH

 

50CC M/C

BRENTLEY KRIMMINGER

 

85CC

DANIEL CALLOWAY

MASON KALMER

CHARLES CALLOWAY

MORGAN REINHOLD

 

14-24 YEARS

MASON SLENDY

DANIEL KREBEL

TY OERLY

PAYTON HALL

WYATT SMITH

 

45 PLUS

ALVIN MARCUM

RANDY HORTON

MARK BROWN

KEVIN CLEVELAND

JAMES BAILEY

RON HILL

 

SUPERMINI

LANEY MOORE

TREVEN WHITE

LOGAN MOORE

RYDER KISNER

LAYNE BUCHANAN

KONNOR CLEVELAND

CAIDEN DAVIS

 

PRO-AM

JASE WHITE

MARK LEE

DYLAN CRUSENBERRY

MATT TANKSLEY

DALTON SMITH

RYAN PARRA

 

OPEN C

CHRIS KRUSEMANN

JORDAN KRUSEMANN

ANDREW TRITTEN

JAMES HARRISON

FISHER WILSON

TYLER WERLE

JAMES JOHNSON

ASHTON CASEY

DMITRI CHAMPOUX

 

200-400 YOUTH

RYAN KISNER

BAYLEIGH THOMAS

DAMDEN DERYKE

JAX MELOY

JAXXON SMITH

AIDEN DEPAIN

KONNOR CLEVELAND

COLLIN HAHN

DALTON MARKHAM

HENRY SHERMAN

 

25 PLUS

TEVIS WHITT

RYAN PARRA

ALVIN MARCUM

 

OPEN A

RYAN MATHES

PARKER MONTGOMERY

DAEGAN CROUCH

MASON SLENDY

PAYTON HALL

HUNTER ANDERSON

ALEX MARCUM

 

OPEN B

KEVIN DERYKE

LANE OERLY

DANIEL KREBEL

TEVIS WHITT

BLAYNE THOMAS

WYATT SMITH

 

35 PLUS

ALVIN MARCUM

MATTHEW EPPENAUER

RANDY HORTON

JAMES JOHNSON

RAYMOND CLOVER

KEVIN CLEVELAND

 

PRO

CJ ROBSON

GARRET KEISTER

DAMIAN KING

MARK LEE

TYLER SCHRIMPF

DYLAN CRUSENBERRY

LANDON WILLIAMS

JEREMIAH WORLEY

 

KNOBBY

MATT WEBER

KEVIN CLEVELAND

HARLEY WHEELER

ARON MEEK

KEVIN CLEVELAND

 

 

 

___________________________________________

 

BELLEVEILL ENDURO TEAM

EAST VS WEST

09/11/2021

 

YARD STOCK

OTTO WERLE

DELAYNIE PETITHORY

ANDREW WRIGHT

 

50CC

WAYLONG GRAHAM

OSCAR SHERMAN

COLTON BARRETT

 

PRO-LITE

JASE WHITE

PARKER MONTGOMERY

DAEGAN CROUCH

RYAN MATHES

NICK MEZO

ALEX MARCUM

WYATT TERBRAK

MATTHEW EPPENAUER

DALTON SMITH

MATT TANKSLEY

 

90 STOCK

DUNCAN HILL

RYAN CAREY

 

90CVT

RYDER KISNER

LAYNE BUCHANAN

CHARLIE SHERMAN

 

PRO OPEN

CJ ROBSON

DAMIAN KING

GARRET KEISTER

TYLER SCHRIMPF

JEREMIAH WORLEY

LANDON WILLIAMS

TRENT POWELL

 

WOMEN

SAMANTHA LARAE

JAYCI BUCKEMA

ALEXIS SCOTT

CARLIE THACKER

FARRIN PARRISH

JESSICA RENSHAW

BAYLEIGH THOMAS

MICHALEE DAGGETT

GABBY THOMAS

ELLA BARRETT

ARIAH RICHARDSON

 

65CC

KOEN SCHROEDER

ADAM BRANT

LAYTN MANNING

 

90 SHIFTER

TREVEN WHITE

LANEY MOORE

LOGAN MOORE

DUNCAN HILL

 

50-70CC

CHARLIE SHERMAN

LAYNE BUCHANAN

LEIGHTON VANDEGRAFT

OSCAR SHERMAN

 

2-STROKE/400

RYAN KISNER

JAX MELOY

KEVIN DERYKE

LUKE MCDOWELL

ETHAN REAGAN

ELIGH SCOTT

RAYMOND CLOVER

ZACH RYUN

TRAVIS SHINNEFIELD

MATT WEBER

KAMDEN DERYKE

JAMES BAILEY

JAXXON SMITH

MAYSON TANNER

 

85CC

DANIEL CALLOWAY

ADAM BRANT

LAYTN MANNING

REESE BARGANIER

CHARLES CALLOWAY

 

14-24 YRS

MASON SLENDY

MATTHEW CLARY

WYATT SMITH

PAYTON HALL

DANIEL KREBEL

RYAN BRUCE

TY OERLY

JAYCI BEUKEMA

 

45 PLUS

ALVIN MARCUM

JP HENDERSON

MARK BROWN

KEVIN CLEVELAND

JAMES BAILEY

 

SUPERMINI

RYDER KISNER

TREVEN WHITE

LAYNE BUCHANAN

LOGAN MOORE

KONNOR CLEVELAND

LANEY MOORE

 

PRO-AM

MARK LEE

JASE WHITE

DYLAN CRUSENBERRY

MATT TANKSLEY

RYAN PARRA

DALTON SMITH

 

250CC

LUCAS KREBEL

CAYDEN YOUNG

DYLAN BURKETT

ZAKERY BARGANIER

 

OPEN C

JORDAN KRUSEMANN

CHRIS KRUSEMANN

ANDREW TRITTEN

ASHTON CASEY

JD WILLIAMS

DMITRI CHAMPOUX

JAMES JOHNSON

FISHER WILSON

DAWSON WOLLER

JAMES HARRISON

CONNOR KLAY

TYLER WERLE

 

200-400 YOUTH

RYAN KISNER

JAX MELOY

CARTER DAGGETT

JAXXON SMITH

AIDEN DESPAIN

ELIJAH SCOTT

BAYLEIGH THOMAS

HENRY SHERMAN

DALTON MARKHAM

KAMDEN DERYKE

KONNOR CLEVELAND

MAYSON TANNER

 

35 PLUS

ALVIN MARCUM

MATTHEW EPPENAUER

JEREMY HOLMES

KEVIN CLEVELAND TIM CLARY

RYAN OERLY

RANDON HORTON

RAYMOND CLOVER

JAMES JOHNSON

TYLER MOORE

 

OPEN A

DAEGAN CROUCH

PARKER MONTGOMERY

RYAN MATHES

MASON SLENDY

HUNTER ANDERSON

ALEX MARCUM

PAYTON HALL

DYLAN MELETTI

 

OPEN B

TEVIS WHITT

DEVIN DERYKE

WYATT SMITH

MATTHEW CLARY

LANE OERLY

BLAYNE THOMAS

RYAN BRUCE

RUSTIN BRUCE

BOBBY DAVIDSON

DANIEL KREBEL

 

TRIKE PRO-AM

LUKE PETERSON

 

TRIKE VINTAGE

JAMES BROWN

JAMES BROWN JR

ISAAK BROWN

 

450CC

CAYDEN YOUNG

DYLAN BURKETT

 

25 PLUS

TEVIS WHITT

ALVIN MARCUM

RYAN PARRA

NICK MEZO

WYATT TERBRAK

 

PRO

GARRET KEISTER

TRENT POWELL

JEREMIAH WORLEY

CJ ROBSON

TYLER SCHRIMPF

DYLAN CRUSENBERRY

LANDON WILLIAMS

DAMIAN KING

MARK LEE DQ

 

KNOBBY

MATT WEBER

KEVIN CLEVELAND

SAMANTHA LARAE

HARLEY WHEELER

KEVIN DERYKE

JD WILLIAMS

ARON MEEK

KEVIN CLEVELAND

 

 

 

________________________

RIP IT MWEDT NATIONALS

BENTON SPEEDWAY

08/22/2021 SUNDAY RESULTS

 

PRO-LITE

JASE WHITE

PARKER MONTGOMERY

DAEGAN CROUCH

LOGAN DENKINS

MATT TANKSLEY

RYAN MATHES

DALTON SMITH

LANE BROWN

WAYNE EVENS

 

90CVT

RYDER KISNER

LAYNE BUCHANAN

DUNCAN HILL

CHARLIE SHERMAN

DALTON SCHWEERS

 

PRO

CJ ROBSON

AARON MEDLIN

DAMIAN KING

TYLER KING

LANDON WILLIAMS

TRENT POWELL

DYLAN CRUSENBERRY

GARRET KEISTER

MARK LEE

JEREMIAH WORLEY DNS

 

50CC (4-8YRS)

OSCAR SHERMAN

WAYLON GRAHAM

HUDSON KAUFMAN

 

WOMEN

JESSICA RENSHAW

JACYI BECKUMA

SAMANTHA LARAE

BAYLEIGH THOMAS

FAIRON PARRISH

CARLIE THACKER

ALEXIS SCOTT

GABBIE THOMAS

AMY MINICH

MEGAN DENKINS

ELLA BARRETT

 

YARD STOCK

A WRIGHT

O WERLE

 

90 STOCK

RYAN CAREY

 

SHIFTER

TREVIN WHITE

LANEY MOORE

LOGAN MOORE

DUNCAN HILL

 

50-70

CHARLIE SHERMAN

LAYNE BUCHANAN

OSCAR SHERMAN

RYAN CAREY

 

2-STROKE/400 4-STROKE

RYAN KISNER

KAMDEN DERYKE

KEVIN KERYKE

JAX MELOY

RAYMOND CLOVER

ZACH RYUN

LUKE MCDOWELL

BILLY KELLY

T SHINNEFIELD

HUNTER SILVY

 

14-24 YEARS

WYATT SMITH

DANIEL KREBEL

BLAINE HOLMES

MASON SLENDY

J HINKLE

TY OERBY

 

25PLUS 

ALVIN MARCUM

TEVIS WHITT

 

SUPERMINI

RYDER KISNER

TREVEN WHITE

LANEY MOORE

LOGAN MOORE

LAYNE BUCHANAN

KONNOR CLEVELAND

 

PROAM

MARK LEE

JASE WHITE

DYLAN CRUSENBERRY

MATT TANKSLEY

LANE BROWN

DALTON SMITH

 

OPEN C

J KEUSEMANN

C KRUSEMANN

J HARRISON

A TRITTEN

T WERLE

J HOCKENBERRY

ASHTON CASEY

J MILAZZO

BRADEN POWELL

D WOLLER DNS

 

200-400 YOUTH

RYAN KISNER

KAMDEN DERYKE

BAYLEIGH THOMAS

EATHEN KELLY

JAX MELOY

COLLIN HAHN

AIDEN DESPAIN

KONNOR CLEVELAND

MASON TANNER

DALTON MARKHAM

HAYDEN LAKE

HUNTER LAKE

 

PLUS 45

ALVIN MARCUM

MARK BROWN

KEVIN CLEVELAND

RYAN KAUFMAN DNS

 

TRIKE VINTAGE

JAMES BROWN

JAMES BROWN JR

ISSAK BROWN

 

OPEN A

DAEGAN CROUCH

JASE WHITE

RYAN MATHES

HUNTER ANDERSON

PARKER MONTOMGERY

MASON SLENDY

LOGAN DENKINS

 

OPEN B

WYATT SMITH

KEVIN KERYKE

L OERLY

BLAYNE THOMAS

JOSH BEUKEMA

DANIEL KREBEL

ALEXIS SCOTT

TEVIS WHITT

J HINKLE

BLAINE HOLMES

LUKE CASEY

 

35 PLUS

ALVIN MARCUM

MATTHEW EPPENAUER

JEREMY HOLMES

RANDY HORTON

J JOHNSON

RAYMOND CLOVER

C ALEXANDER

RYAN KAUFMAN

 

 

PRO OPEN

CJ ROBSON

GARRET KEISTER

TYLER KING

DAMIAN KING

LANDON WILLIAMS

JEREMIAH WORLEY DNS

 

KNOBBY

KEVIN CLEVELAND

A MEEK

HARLEY WHEELER

KEVIN CLEVELAND

 

___________________________________________

 

RIP IT MWEDT NATIONALS

BENTON SPEEDWAY

08/21/2021 SATURDAY RESULTS

 

PRO-LITE

DAEGAN CROUCH

PARKER MONTGOMERY

JASE WHITE

MATT TANKSLEY

RYAN MATHES

DALTON SMITH

LAYNE BROWN

LOGAN DENKINS

ALEX MARCUM

MATTHEW EPPENEAR

WYATT TERBERK

WAYNE EVANS

RYAN PARRA DNS

 

90 CVT

RYAN KISNER

CHARLIE SHERMAN

LAYNE BUCHANAN

DALTON SCHWEERS

DUNCAN HILL

 

OPEN PRO

CJ ROBSON

DAMIAN KING

GARRET KEISTER

AARON MEDLIN

TYLER KING

JEREMIAH WORLEY

LANDON WILLIAMS

 

WOMEN

SAMANTHA LARAE

JAYCI INMAN

FAIRON BYERS

ARIAH RICHARDSON

ALEXIS SCOTT

CHARLIE THACKER

BAYLIEGH THOMAS

ELLA BARRETT

GABBIE THOMAS

JESSICA RENSHAW

MEGAN FOSTER

AMY MINICH

 

SHIFTER

TREVEN WHITE

LANEY MOORE

LOGAN MOOORE

DUNCAN HILL

 

50-70

CHARLIE SHERMAN

LAYNE BUCHANAN

RYAN CAREY

OSCAR SHERMAN

 

2STROKE/400 4STROKE

RYAN KISNER

KEVIN DERYKE

KAMDEN DERYKE

JAX MELOY

ZACH RYUN

RAYMOND CLOVER

EATHEN REAGAN

T SHINNEFIELD

BILLY KELLY

AIDEN DISPAIN

HUNTER SILVY

LUKE MCDOWELL

 

14--24 YRS

MASON SLENDY

J HINKLE

DAN KREBEL

WYATT SMITH

TY OERLY

CHRIS WILLIS DNS

 

25 PLUS

WYATT TERBERK

ALVIN MARCUM

TEVIS WHITT

WAYNE EVANS DNS

 

SUPERMINI

LANEY MOORE

LOGAN  MOORE

LAYNE BUCHANAN

TREVN WHITE

KONNOR CLEVELAND

RYAN KISNER

HENERY SHERMAN

 

PRO-AM

MARK LEE

JASE WHITE

RYAN PARRA

MATT TANKSLEY

DILLAN CRUSENBERRY

DALTON SMITH

 

OPEN C

J KRUSEMANN

A TRITTEN

C KRUSENMANN

ASHTON CASEY

-

COLE BOLLINGER

JOEY HOCKENBERRY

J WALTON

T WERLE

JEFFERY LEGRAND

J HARRISON

 

YOUTH 200-400

RYAN KISNER

BAYLIEGH THOMAS

AIDEN DISPAIN

EATHAN KELLY

COLLIN HAHN

HUNTER LAKE

KONNOR CLEVELAND

MASON TANNER

H LAKE

DALTON MARKHAM

JAX MELOY

KAMDEN DERYKE

 

PLUS 35

ALVIN MARCUM

RYAN KAUFMANN

MATTHEW EPPENEAR

JEREMY HOLMES

RANDON HORTON

J JOHNSON

RAYMOND CLOVER

C ALEXANDER

 

90 STOCK

RYAN CAREY

DALTON SCHWEERS

 

TRIKE VINTAGE

JAMES BROWN

JAMES BROWN JR

ISSAK BROWN

 

TRIKE PRO AM

LUKE PETERSON

 

OPEN A

MASON SLENDY

DAEGAN CROUCH

RYAN MATHES

HUNTER ANDERSON

LANE BROWN

PARKER MONTGOMERY

LOGAN DENKINS

 

OPEN B

KEVIN DERYKE

WYATT SMITH

DANEL KREBEL

LANE OERLY

B DAVIDSON

BLAYNE THOMAS

B DAVIDSON

LUKE CASEY

ALEXIS SCOTT

-----------

TEVIS WHITT

J HINKLE

JOSHUA REED

ARIAH RICHARDSON

BLANE HOLMES DNS

D WESMOLAN

 

PRO

CJ ROBSON

DAMIAN KING

GARRET KEISTER

MARK LEE

AARON MEDLIN

TYLER KING

LANDON WILLIAMS

TRENT POWELL

DYLAN CRUSENBERRY

JEREMIAH WORLEY

 

KNOBBY

KEVIN CLEVELAND

A MEEK

HARLEY WHEELER

KEVIN CLEVELAND

K MINICH

D MOSLEY

 

_______________________________________________________

RIP IT MWEDT NATIONALS

KC RACEWAY

07/31/2021

 

YARD STOCK

W WORLEY

M MCCARTER

 

PRO-LITE

PARKER MONTGOMERY

MATTHEW EPPENANER

ALEX MARCUM

MATT TANKSLEY

DAEGAN CROUCH

LOGAN DENKINS

RYAN MATHES

DALTON SMITH

JUSTIN HASTE

JOSHUA SMOOT

 

50CC MOTORCYCLE

BROCK RUSSELL

 

90 CVT

RYDER KISNER

LAYNE BUCHANAN

CHARLIE SHERMAN

CADEN DAVIS

J MILLER

HENERY SHERMAN

K MCCARL

LUCAS MATHERLY

DUNCAN HILL

 

PRO OPEN

DAMIAN KING

JEREMIAH WORLEY

LANDON WILLIAMS

GARRET KEISTER

CJ ROBSON

 

WOMEN

SAMANTHA LARAE

BAYLEIGH THOMAS

MARISSA CLAREY

ELLA BARRETT

JAYCI BEUCKMA

GABBIE THOMAS

CHARLIE THACKER

MEGAN DENKINS

 

SHIFTER

LANEY MOORE

LOGAN MOORE

DUNCAN HILL

 

PRO-AM

MATT TANKSLEY

DALTON SMITH

MARK LEE

DYLAN CRUSENBERRY

JOSHUA READY

 

50-70CC

CHARLIE SHERMAN

LAYNE BUCHANAN

LUCAS MATHERLY

RYAN CAREY

OLIVER SHERMAN

 

2-STROKE/400 4-STROKE

LUKE MCDOWELL

K DERYKE

MATTHEW WEBER

RYAN KISNER

JAX MELOY

K DERYKE

J SMITH

Z RYUN

RAYMOND CLOVER

S MCGUIRE

 

14-24 YRS

M SLENDY

JOSHUA READY

D KREBEL

WYATT SMITH

BLAINE HOLMES

K SHELLUM

T OERLY

L OERLY

 

25 PLUS

ALVIN MARCUM

JOSH REED

JUSTIN HASTE

C RUSSELL

CHRIS STOUT

 

SUPERMINI

LANEY MOORE

LOGAN MOORE

RYDER KISNER

LAYNE BUCHANAN

K MCCARL

KEVIN CLEVELAND

J MILLER

CARSON DAVIS

CHARLIE SHERMAN

 

PRO-AM TRIKE

LUKE PETERSON

EDDIE BERGMAN

KEVIN ADCOCK

MIKE COOK

 

OPEN C

C KRUSEMANN

T WAVERLY

J KRUSEMANN

ASHTON CASEY

J WALTON

C SORRELS

A BUSH

JOEY HOCKENBERRY

J HARRISON

J JOHNSON

T BARKDULL

FISHER WILSON

DANNY PILLER

D CHAMPOUX

CHRIS STOUT DNS

 

90CC STOCK

A POINTER

RYAN CAREY

DUNCAN HILL

 

50CC 

WAYLON GRAHAM

 

200-400 YOUTH

AIDEN DESPAIN

JAX MELOY

BAYLEIGH THOMAS

CARLIE THACKER

H LAKE

KONNOR CLEVELAND

J SMITH

D MARKHAM

H LAKE

K DERYKE

RYAN KISNER

 

35 PLUS

T CLARY

JEREMY HOLMES

DANNY PILLER

MATTHEW EPPENANER

RYAN KAUFMAN

ALVIN MARCUM

R OERLY

RANDY HORTON

A BUSH

J JOHNSON

RAYMOND CLOVER

C ALEXANDER DNS

 

TRIKE VINTAGE

JAMES BROWN SR

JAMES BROWN JR

ISSAK BROWN

 

OPEN A

M SLENDY

PARKER MONTGOMERY

DAEGAN CROUCH

RYAN MATHES

KENNY SHELLUM

ALEX MARCUM

LOGAN DENKINS

 

OPEN B

WYATT SMITH

MATTHEW CLARY

L OERLY

G HARTLEY

BLAINE HOLMES

D KREBEL

R BRUCE

J REED

BLAYNE THOMAS

K DERYKE

 

PLUS 45

ALVIN MARCUM

RYAN KAUFMAN

M BROWN

RONNIE HILL

 

PRO

CJ ROBSON

DAMIAN KING

MARK LEE

LANDON WILLIAMS

JEREMIAH WORLEY

DYLAN CRUSENBERRY

GARRET KEISTER

 

KNOBBY

MATT WEBER

KEVIN CLEVELAND

H WHEELER

A MEEK

B GALLOWAY

 

NEXT RACE: BENTON, MISSOURI 08/21/2021

 

______________________________________________________________________

<<MWEDT Racing LLC 
RIP IT MWEDT RD 6 SRP
07/03/2021 RESULTS

MWEDT PRO-LITE
1 47 HON Jase White
2 75 HON Wyatt Montgomery
3 400 HON Ryan Mathes
4 69 HON Matt Tanksley
5 10 HON Dalton Smith
6 6/ HON Lane Brown
7 4/ HON Logan Denkins
8 611 HON Ray Alex
9 8 HON Tanner Kusel
10 420 HON Matthew Eppenauer
11 4 HON Daegan Crouch
12 7 HON Hunter Anderson
13 48 HON Wayne Evans

MWEDT 90 CVT
1 347 DRR Ryder Kisner
2 3 DRR Dallas Martin
3 25j HON Layne Buchanan
4 43 HON Duncan Hill
5 322 DRR Caiden Davis
6 321 DRR Lucas Matherly

MWEDT SHIFTER
1 29 HON Treven White
2 9 HON Laney Moore
3 6 HON Logan Moore
4 5 HON Trey Nienke
5 43 HON Duncan Hill

MWEDT PRO-AM TRIKE
1 75 HON Luke Peterson

MWEDT PRO OPEN
4 HON Cole Keister
224 HON Cj Robson
48 HON Tyer King
8 HON Aaron Medlin
21 YAM Tyler Schrimpf
213 HON Jeremiah Worley
314 HON Damian King
54 HON Landon Williams

MWEDT PRO
1 224 HON Cj Robson
2 314 HON Damian King
3 4 HON Cole Keister
4 8 HON Aaron Medlin
5 54 HON Landon Williams
6 213 HON Jeremiah Worley
7 48 HON Tyer King
8 41 HON Dylan Crusenberry
9 21 YAM Tyler Schrimpf
DNF 337 HON A Lee

MWEDT PRO-AM
1 10 HON Dalton Smith
2 337 HON A Lee
3 47 HON Jase White
4 41 HON Dylan Crusenberry
5 4/ HON Logan Denkins
6 6/ HON Lane Brown
7 69 HON Matt Tanksley
8 611 HON Alex Marcum

MWEDT OPEN A
1 4 HON Daegan Crouch
2 611 HON Alex Marcum
3 4/ HON Logan Denkins
4 400 HON Ryan Mathes
5 7 HON Hunter Anderson
6 6/ HON Lane Brown
7 414 HON Dylan Meletti
8 75 HON Wyatt Montgomery
DNF 67 HON Mason Slendy
DNF 924 HON Kevin Cleveland
DNF 55 HON Bryan Clayton

MWEDT OPEN B
1 34 HON Smith Wyatt
2 213 HON Corey Rhoda
3 821 HON Kevin Deryke
4 48 HON Chris Willis
5 13 DRR Lane Oerly
6 7x HON Brayden Powell
8 224 HON Daniel Wsomolan
9 29 HON Josh Reed
10 22 YAM Blayne Thomas
DNF 36 HON Lucas Krebel

MWEDT OPEN C
1 21k HON Jordan Krusemann
2 22k HON Chris Krusemann
3 45 HON Luke Mcdowell
4 78 HON Tyler Werle
5 10 HON Joseph Hockenberry
6 54 YAM Jake Walton
7 99 HON Jeffery Legrand
8 8h HON Tyler Barkdull
DNF 327 HON James Johnson
DNF 13 HON Ty Oerby

MWEDT 2STROKE/400 4STROKE
1 67 HON Matt Weber
2 247 DRR Ryan Kisner
3 5 HON Kolton Crane
4 524 HON Kevin Deryke
5 28 HON Kaden Arrowood

6397 HON Raymond Clover 
7 144 DRR Jax Meloy
8 45 HON Luke Mcdowell
9 64 HON Seth Mcdowell
10 5/ HON Zac Ryun
11 101 HON Billy Kelly
12 4 HON Hunter Silv
13 6 HON Dalton Markham

MWEDT 14-24 YEARS
1 6 HON Dylan Seis
2 34 HON Smith Wyatt
3 11 HON Cole Sowinski
4 47 HON Jase White
5 7x HON Brayden Powell
6 67 HON Mason Slendy
7 213 HON Corey Rhoda
DNF 36 HON Lucas Krebel
DNF 13 HON Ty Oerby
DNF 13/ DRR Lane Oerly

MWEDT 25 PLUS
1 416 HON Alvin Marcum
2 24 HON Kevin Deryke
3 31 HON Greg Krueger
4 8 HON Tanner Kusel
DNS 48 HON Wayne Evans

MWEDT 35 PLUS
1 416 HON Alvin Marcum
2 223 HON Ryan Kaufman
3 31 HON Greg Krueger
4 420 HON Matthew Eppenauer
5 924 HON Kevin Cleveland
6 30 HON Randy Horton
7 327 HON James Johnson
8 397 HON Raymond Clover

MWEDT 50-70
1 25j HON Layne Buchanan
2 3 DRR Dallas Martin
3 22 HON Ryan Carey
4 414 HON Trey Nienke
5 321 DRR Lucas Matherly

MWEDT 200-400 YOUTH
1 247 DRR Ryan Kisner
2 5 HON Kolton Crane
3 524 HON Kevin Deryke
4 144 DRR Jax Meloy
5 329 HON Bayleigh Thomas
6 28 HON Kaden Arrowood
7 76 HON Aiden Despain
8 177 HON Carlie Thacker
9 199 HON Konnor Cleveland
10 6 HON Dalton Markham
11 70 HON Hayden Lake
12 8 HON Hunter Lake
DNF 34 HON Ethan Kelley

MWEDT KNOBBY
1 31 HON Kevin Cleveland
2 19 HON Matt Weber
3 213 HON Riley Yates
4 57/ HON Harley Wheeler
5 110 HON Aron Meek
6 57 HON Samantha Larae
7 3 HON Kevin Cleveland

MWEDT TRIKE VINTAGE
1 06 KAW James Brown
2 106 HON James Brown
3 206 HON Isaak Brown

MWEDT 450 MOTORCYCLE
1 224 HON Donald Walbrecht

MWEDT SUPERMINI
1 29 HON Treven White
2 347 DRR Ryder Kisner
3 25j HON Layne Buchanan
4 9 HON Laney Moore
5 6 HON Logan Moore
6 199 HON Konnor Cleveland
7 322 DRR Caiden Davis

MWEDT YARD STOCK
1 100 HON Andrew Wright

MWEDT 250CC M/C
1 36 HON Lucas Krebel

MWEDT 90 STOCK
1 43 HON Duncan Hill
2 22 HON Ryan Carey
3 14 HON Jackson Vanbrunt

BTR C&C RACING WOMEN
1 24 HON Samantha Larae
2 39 HON Fairian Parrish
3 177 HON Carlie Thacker
4 155 HON Ella Barrett
5 28 HON Hailey Yates
6 329 HON Bayleigh Thomas
7 2 HON Megan Denkins
8 224 HON Gabby Thomas
9 23 HON Michayla Warthan
10 28/ HON Shanelle Toulou

MWEDT 50cc
1 75 DRR Waylon Graham
2 4 DRR Bryce Nienke
3 10 HON Brindley Powell

MWEDT PLUS 45
1 416 HON Alvin Marcum
2 223 HON Ryan Kaufman
3 69 HON Mark Brown
4 924 HON Kevin Cleveland
5 43 HON Ron Hill Wappapello, MO
DNF 8 YAM Darrell Lake

This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com  New text box >>

<< Ne

 
MWEDT Racing RD 5
SIKESTON MO
RIP IT MWEDT
07/02/2021

MWEDT PRO-LITE
1 611 HON Alex Marcum
2 47 HON Jase White
3 69 HON Matt Tanksley
4 10 HON Dalton Smith
5 11 HON Cole Sowinski
6 48 HON Wayne Evans
7 8 HON Tanner Kusel
8 75 HON Parker Montgomery
9 6/ HON Lane Brown
10 420 HON Matthew Eppenauer
11 400 HON Ryan Mathes
12 7 HON Hunter Anderson
13 4 HON Daegan Crouch
14 4x HON Logan Denkins
DNS 8h HON Justin Haste

MWEDT 90 CVT
1 347 DRR Ryder Kisner
2 25j DRR Layne Buchanan
3 3 DRR Dallas Martin
4 43 DRR Duncan Hill
5 321 HON Lucas Matherly
6 322 HON Caiden Davis

MWEDT SHIFTER
1 6 HON Logan Moore
2 29 HON Treven White
3 9 HON Laney Moore
4 48 HON Wyatt Baker
5 434 DRR Duncan Hill

MWEDT PRO-AM TRIKE
1 76 HON Luke Peterson

MWEDT PRO OPEN
1 4 HON Cole Keister
2 213 HON Jeremiah Worley
3 2 HON Nathan Wolff
4 924 HON Landon Williams
5 98 HON Tyer King
6 8 HON Aaron Medlin
7 314 HON Damian King
8 224 HON Cj Robson
9 21 YAM Tyler Schrimpf

MWEDT PRO
1 4 HON Cole Keister
2 314 HON Damian King
3 224 HON Cj Robson
4 48 HON Tyer King
5 213 HON Jeremiah Worley
6 54 HON Landon Williams
7 8 HON Aaron Medlin
8 2 HON Nathan Wolff
9 21 YAM Tyler Schrimpf
10 41 HON Dylan Crusenberry
11 337 HON A Lee

MWEDT PRO-AM
1 10 HON Dalton Smith
2 47 HON Jase White
3 41 HON Dylan Crusenberry
4 69 HON Matt Tanksley
5 6 HON Dylan Seis
6 11 HON Cole Sowinski
DNS 337 HON A Lee

MWEDT OPEN A
1 4 HON Daegan Crouch
2 611 HON Alex Marcum
3 75 HON Parker Montgomery
4 67m HON Mason Slendy
5 6/ HON Lane Brown
6 400 HON Ryan Mathes
7 924 HON Kevin Cleveland
8 7 HON Hunter Anderson
DNF 4x HON Logan Denkins

MWEDT OPEN B
1 821 HON Kevin Deryke
2 34 HON Smith Christopher
3 13 DRR Lane Oerly
4 7/ HON Brenden Powell
5 22 YAM Blayne Thomas
6 29 HON Josh Reed
DNF 02 HON Anthony Tucker Jr
DNF 213 HON Corey Rhoda
DNF 48 HON Chris Willis
DNF 7 HON Daniel Krebel
DNF 1 HON Jaden Hinkle

MWEDT OPEN C
1 21k HON Jordan Krusenmann
2 8h HON Tyler Barkdull
3 78 HON Tyler Werle
4 225 HON Chris Krusemann
5 155 HON Ella Barrett
6 54 HON Jake Watton
DNS 121 HON Nicholas Kanevsky

MWEDT 2STROKE/400 4STROKE
1 247 HON Ryan Kisner
2 5 HON Kolton Crane
3 144 DRR Jax Meloy
4 397 HON Raymond Clover
5 28 HON Kaden Arrowood
6 64 HON Seth Mcdowell
7 101 HON Billy Kelley
8 4 HON Hunter Silv
9 5/ HON Zac Ryun
10 67 HON Matt Weber
11 524 HON Kamden Deryke
12 45t HON Luke Mcdowell

MWEDT 14-24 YEARS
1 6 HON Dylan Seis
2 11 HON Cole Sowinski
3 47 HON Jase White
4 34 HON Smith Christopher
5 213 HON Corey Rhoda
6 13 HON Ty Oerly
7 67m HON Mason Slendy
8 7/ HON Brenden Powell
9 55 HON Bryan Clayton
DNF 7 HON Daniel Krebel
DNF 02 HON Anthony Tucker Jr

MWEDT 25 PLUS
1 821 HON Kevin Deryke
2 02 HON Spencer Morris
3 416 HON Alvin Marcum
4 31 HON Greg Krueger
5 121 HON Nicholas Kanevsky
6 24 HON Samantha Larae
7 8 HON Tanner Kusel
DNS 48 HON Wayne Evans
DNS 8h HON Justin Haste

MWEDT 35 PLUS
1 31 HON Greg Krueger
2 420 HON Matthew Eppenauer
3 924 HON Kevin Cleveland
4 397 HON Raymond Clover
5 88 HON Ryan Oerly
6 30 HON Randy Horton
7 327 SUZ James Johnson
DNF 416 HON Alvin Marcum
DNF 223 HON Ryan Kaufman
DNF 121 HON Nicholas Kanevsky

MWEDT 50-70
1 25j DRR Layne Buchanan
2 22 DRR Ryan Carey
3 321 HON Lucas Matherly
4 3 DRR Dallas Martin

MWEDT 200-400 YOUTH
1 247 HON Ryan Kisner
2 329 HON Bayleigh Thomas
3 5 HON Kolton Crane
4 144 DRR Jax Meloy
5 524 HON Kamden Deryke
6 28 HON Kaden Arrowood
76 HON Aiden Despain
177 HON Carlie Thacker
34 HON Eathan Kelly
199 HON Konnor Cleveland
6 HON Dalton Markham
8 HON Hunter Lake
70 HON Hayden Lake

MWEDT KNOBBY
1 19 HON Matt Weber
2 924 HON Kevin Cleveland
3 110 HON Aron Meek
4 57 HON Harley Wheeler
5 3 HON Kevin Cleveland

MWEDT TRIKE VINTAGE
Main Number Brand Name City,State Heat Heat 2 Heat O/A LCQ
1 06 HON James Brown Jr
2 106 HON Ronnie Brown Jr
3 206 HON Isaak Brown

MWEDT SUPERMINI
1 25j DRR Layne Buchanan
2 6 HON Logan Moore
3 9 HON Laney Moore
4 29 HON Treven White
5 199 HON Konnor Cleveland
6 347 DRR Ryder Kisner
DNF 322 HON Caiden Davis

MWEDT YARD STOCK
1 5 HON Wyatt Baker
2 100 HON Andrew Wright
3 14 HON Sadie Baker

MWEDT 250CC M/C
1 36 HON Lucas Krebel
2 1 HON Jaden Hinkle

MWEDT 90 STOCK
22 DRR Ryan Carey

BTR C&C RACING WOMEN
1 329 SUZ Bayleigh Thomas
2 24 YAM Samantha Larae
3 39 HON Fairian Parrish
4 177 HON Carlie Thacker
5 155 HON Ella Barrett
6 28 HON Hailey Yates
7 28/ DRR Shanelle Toulou
8 224 HON Gabby Thomas
10 2 KAW Megan Denkins

MWEDT PLUS 45
1 416 HON Alvin Marcum
2 223 HON Ryan Kaufman
3 69 HON Mark Brown
4 909 YAM Darrell Lake
 
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com   

w text box >>

ROUND 4

SUNDAY, MAY 30, 2021

SIOUX FALLS, SOUTH DAKOTA

 

YARD STOCK

1.LINCOLON OCKENGA

2.P MCWHORTER

3.D PETITHORY

4.A KNOTT

 

PRO-LITE

1.J SCHOEBERL

2.PARKER MONTGOMERY

3.JASE WHITE

4.ALEX MARCUM

5.TANNER KUSEL

6.K SHELLUM

7.D NIEMEYER

8.DAEGAN CROUCH

9.DALTON SMITH

10.RYAN MATHES

11.DOMINIC GOVERO

12.MATTHEW EPPENANER

13.JUSTIN HASTE

14.JASON RAAB

15.COLE SOWINSKI

16.LOGAN DENKINS

17.CODY LEMMER

18.A FULLER

19.MATT TANKSLEY DQ

 

 

90cc CVT

1.RYDER KISNER

2.CHARLIE SHERMAN

3.LAYNE BUCHANAN

4.DALLAS MARTIN

5.J MILLER

6.LUCAS MATHERLY

7.DUNCAN HILL

8.K MCCARL

9.L LITERSKI

10.A COOPER DNS

 

PRO

1.CJ ROBSON

2.DAMIAN KING

3.GARRET KEISTER

4.TYLER ALLEN

5.JEREMIAH WORLEY

6.LANDON WILLIAMS

7.MARK LEE

8.DYLAN CRUSENBERRY

9.TYLER SCHRIMPF

10.J BRUGGER

11.DYLAN MEYER

 

2-STROKE/400 4-STROKE

1.RYAN KISNER

2.KOLTON CRANE

3.MATT WEBER

4.K SCHLIEMANN

5.K DERYKE

6.LUKE MCDOWELL

7.JAX MELOY

8.KEVIN BAILY

9.KADEN ARROWOOD

10.T POPPENS

11.RAYMOND CLOVER

12.SETH MCDOWELL

13.Z RYUN

14.GABBIE THOMAS

 

14-24 YEARS

1.COLE SOWINSKI

2.JASE WHITE

3.B VAN DYKE

4.A FREIMUTH

5.N ARROWOOD

6.D KREBEL

7.FULLER

8.WYATT SMITH

9.M SLENDY

10.D WOLLER

11.J BEUKEMA

12.A TRITTEN

13.M BIGNELL

14.L OERLY

15.P HALL

16.T OERLY

 

25 PLUS

1.TANNER KUSEL

2.RUSSELL MCWHORTER

3.TYLER KNOTT

4.JASON RAAB

5.ALVIN MARCUM

6.GREG KRUEGER

7.JUSTIN HASTE

8.B POPPENS

9.THOMAS OCKENGA

10.KEVIN DERYKE DNS

 

SUPERMINI

1.RYAN KISNER

2.T WHITE

3.KONNOR CLEVELAND

4.LANEY MOORE

5.LAYNE BUCHANAN

6.LOGAN MOORE

7.K MCCARL

8.J MILLER

 

35 PLUS

1.ALVIN MARCUM

2.RYAN KAUFMAN

3.MATTHEW EPPENANER

4.J LEISE

5.B POPPENS

6.RANDY HORTON

7.J PEARSON

8.THOMAS OCKENGA

9.J JOHNSON

10.RAYMOND CLOVER

11.J DAMPIER

12.J WALTERS

13.J ENGLISH

 

90CC STOCK

1.N OVERWEG

2.C OVERWEG

3.DUNCAN HILL

4.K KROSKI

5.LUCAS MATHERLY

6.L BRUNA

7.L BRUNA

8.K RICHARDS

 

TRIKE VINTAGE

1.JAMES BROWN

2.KEVIN BAILY

3.KEVIN ADCOCK

4.JAMES BROWN JR

5.I BROWN

6.LYNN SATHER

 

OPEN A

1.PARKER MONTGOMERY

2.BRAD SCHROEDER

3.RYAN MATHES

4.DOMINIC GOVERO

5.B VAN DYKE

6.DAEGAN CROUCH

7.ALEX MARCUM

8.M SLENDY

9.K CLEVELAND

10.CODY BRAKE

11.A FREIMUTH

12.P HALL

13.D NIEMEYER

14.D FRANTE

15.K SHELLUM

16.N SELLERS

17.M BIGNELL

18.LOGAN DENKINS DNS

 

OPEN B

1.KEVIN DERYKE

2.JOSH BEUKEMA

3.L OERLY

4.N ARROWOOD

5.J RIECK

6.WYATT SMITH

7.A FULLER

8.D KREBEL

9.T RIECK

10.BLAINE THOMAS

11.A SOWERS

12.RILEY MONTGOMERY

13.M NOE

14.JOSH REED

15.J SMOTT

16.B PUKALL

 

PLUS 45

1.RYAN KAUFMAN

2.ALVIN MARCUM

3.S KEEGAN

4.J PEARSON

5.D LAKE

6.B HAAS

 

OPEN PRO

1.DAMIAN KING

2.GARRET KEISTER

3.LANDON WILLIAMS

4.TYLER SCHRIMPF

5.JEREMIAH WORLEY

6.CJ ROBSON

7.TYLER ALLEN

 

KNOBBY

1.NATHEN SOWER

2.TYLER KNOTT

3.A ZOLLNER

4.T BAILEY

5.H WHEELER

6.K BURGGRAFF

7.M BERGER

8.B MCCAROR

 

__________________________________________________

<<

PRO AM

  1. J. WHITE
  2. D. CRUSENBERRY
  3. M. TANKSLEY
  4. D. SMITH
  5. J. SCHOEBERL
  6. C. SOWINSKI
  7. K. SHELLUM
  8. M. LEE
  9. C. LEMMER

YOUTH 200-400

  1. R. KISNER
  2. K. CRANE
  3. K. SCHLIEMANN
  4. B. OCKENGA
  5. J. MELOY
  6. B. THOMAS
  7. K. KOSTER
  8. L. KUIK
  9. K. ARROWOOD
  10. T. POPPENS
  11. C. THACKER
  12. A. DESPAIN
  13. K. CLEVELAND
  14. J. BRUGGER
  15. J. OVERWEG
  16. J. SMITH
  17. H. LAKE
  18. H. LAKE
  19. K. BILLINGTON
  20. K. DERYKE

New text box >>

Round 3

May 29, 2021

Sioux Falls, South Dakota

 

 

YARD STOCK

1.P. MCWHORTER

2.LINCOLN OCKENGA

3.O. MARTENS

4.D. LEGER

5.A. KNOTT

6.R. SKYBERG

7.D. PETITHORY

8.A. COOPER

 

PRO-LITE

1.JASE WHITE

2.TANNER KUSEL

3.J. SCHOELBERL

4.DALTON SMITH

5.DAEGAN CROUCH

6.MATT TANKSLEY

7.MATTHEW EPPENANER

8.DOMINIC GOVERO

9.RYAN MATHES

10.A. FULLER

11.T KNOTT

12.PARKER MONTGOMERY

13.ALEX MARCUM

14.LOGAN DENKINS

15.CODY BRAKE

16.CODY LEEMER

17.JASON RAAB

18.COLE SOWINSKI

19.JUSTIN HASTE

20.K. SHELLUM

 

90 CVT

1.DALLAS MARTIN

2.RYDER KISNER

3.CHARLIE SHERMAN

4.SKYLER HOUSTON

5.LAYNE BUCHANAN

6.J MILLER

7.LUCAS MATHERLY

8.K MCCARL

9.K KROSKI

10.DUNCAN HILL

11.D SCHWEERS

12.L LITERSKI

 

PRO OPEN

1.BLAINE STEGENGA

2.DAMIAN KING

3.TYLER ALLEN

4.TUCKER RATH

5.LANDON WILLIAMS

6.JEREMIAH WORLEY

7.TYLER SCHRIMPF

8.CJ ROBSON

9.GARRET KEISTER

 

WOMEN

1.SAMANTHA LARAE

2.FAIRON PARRISH

3.JUSTINE BREWER

4.SARA OVERWEG

5.JAYCI BUEKEMA

6.JESSICA RENSHAW

7.PAYTON KUIK

8.JANICA HAAS

9.ELLA BARRETT

10.PARIS OVERWEG

11.M SCHLIEMANN

12.BAYLEIGH TOMAS

13.CAITLIN HAAS

14.ALI WALTER

15.MEGAN DENKINS

16.GABBY THOMAS

17.KARLA WICHERS

18.CARLIE THACKER

19.TONI ANDERSON DNS

 

90CC SHIFTER

1.T WHITE

2.LANEY MOORE

3.LOGAN MOORE

4.DUNCAN HILL

 

PRO-AM TRIKE

1.LUKE PETERSON

2.LYNN SATHER

3.KEVIN ADCOCK

4.C NIELSEN

 

50-70CC

1.DALLAS MARTIN

2.CHARLIE SHERMAN

3.LAYNE BUCHANAN

4.O SHERMAN

5.LUCAS MATHERLY

 

2STROKE/400 4STROKE

1.RYAN KISNER

2.KOLTON CRANE

3.MATT WEBER

4.JAX MELOY

5.W BURGESON

6.S MCDOWELL

7.BRAYDEN OCKENGA

8.K BAILEY

9.C WALTERS

10.K DERYKE

11.KADEN ARROWOOD

12.Z RYUN

13.T POPPENS

14.A JOHNSON

15.GABBY THOMAS

16.LUKE MCDOWELL

17.K DERYKE

18.RAYMOND CLOVER

 

14-24 YEARS

1.JASE WHITE

2.M SLENDY

3.COLE SOWINSKI

4.WYATT SMITH

5.JAYCI BEUKEMA

6.D KREBEL

7.P HALL

8.M BIGNELL

9.TYE OERLY

10.A FREIMUTH

11.N KEEGAN

12.BLAINE HOLMES

13.B VAN DYKE

14.D NIEMEYER

 

25 PLUS

1.TANNER KUSEL

2.T KNOTT

3.RUSSELL MCWHORTER

4.GREG KRUEGER

5.ALVIN MARCUM

6.JASON RAAB

7.JUSTIN HASTE

8.THOMAS OCKENGA

9.B POPPENS

10.DUSTIN GROVER

11.J BLECK

 

SUPERMINI

1.RYDER KISNER

2.T WHITE

3.J OVERWEG

4.KONNOR CLEVELAND

5.LANEY MOORE

6.LOGAN MOORE

7.LAYNE BUCHANAN

8.J MILLER

9.K MCCARL

10.D SCHWEERS

11.SYKLER HOUSTON DNS

 

PRO-AM

1.MARK LEE

2.MATT TANKSLEY

3.DALTON SMITH

4.CODY LEEMER

5.K SHELLUM

6.BRAD SCHROEDER

7.JASE WHITE

8.J SCHOEBERL

9.DYLAN CRUSENBERRY

10.DAYRL RATH

 

OPEN C

1.J KRUSEMANN

2.ALEX HAHN

3.D WOLLER

4.24

5.B MCARTOR

6.Z KILBER

7.T WERLE

8.A TRITTEN

9.FISHER WILSON

10.C KRUSEMANN

11.T BARKDULL

12.Z

13.01

14.J WALTON

15.J ENGLISH

16.60

17.JOEY HOCKENBERRY

18.J FLOWERS

19.