Lucas Oil MWEDT 

Dircks Arena

Green Ridge, MO

09/10/2017 Results

 

Pro

Garret Keister

Nathan Wolff

Deon Hayden

Trent Powell

Kendall Webb

Blaine Stegenga

Tyler Schrimpf

Tyler Allen

 

50-90 Limited Stock

Carter Daggett

Peyton Ratley

Alex Courtney

LJ Fuller

Ryder Kisner

Layton Hughes

 

ProLite

Dalton Smith

Brian Ward

Alex Marcum

Tyler Owens

Klayton Owens

Cody Julius

Ryan Kaufman

Alvin Marcum

Nick Mezo

Trevor Gross

Dylan Meyer

 

90CVT

Daegan Crouch

Mason Moore

Riley Yates

Kolton Crane

John Brda

Michalee Daggett

Jennifer Griffin

Kayson Fuller DNS

 

85cc M/C

LJ Fuller

 

90 Shifter

Ella Barrett

Hunter Marcum

 

Trike Proam Outlaw

James Brown

 

Trike Vintage

Bryan Bockes

Jacob Kerr

 

Women

Jessica Renshaw

Hailey Yates

Regan Johnson

Faith Webb

Haylee Christenson

Megan Foster

Abigail Reynolds DNS

 

ProAm Limited

Brian Ward

Kyle Kelly

Tyler Allen

 

50-70

Carson Davis

Ryan Kisner

Jayden Powell

Michael Thomas

Boden Hughes

 

2Stroke/400 4Stroke

Joshua Ready

Brett Combs

Dominic Govero

Scott Armstrong

Hunter Teegarden

Mason Wilson

 

14-24 Yrs

Dalton Smith

Thane Ward

Nathan Christenson

Logan Denkins

Lance Jones

 

25+

Jacob Dye

Jessica Renshaw

Zac Brian

Jeremy Olsen

Jacob Goforth

Billy Davidson

Bobby Davidson

Justin Reynolds

 

ProAm

Garret Keister 

Nathan Wolff

Deon Hayden

Kendall Webb

Blaine Stegenga

Trent Powell

Kyle Kelly

Tyler Schrimpf

 

Open C

Joshua Ready

Jake Robinson

Donovan Ruettgers

Lance Jones

Bobby Davidson

Ryan Bruce

Jaosn Brown

Billy Davidson

Rustin Bruce

Derek Davidson

Cody Johnson

Hunter Teegarden

Mason Wilson

Scott Adams

Tim Wiechens

 

35+

Alvin Marcum

Ryan Kaufman

 

200-400 Youth

Brett Combs

Dominic Govero

Daegan Crouch

Blaine Holmes

Jeremiah Worley

Shain Kaiser

 

SuperMini

Kayson Fuller

Ryan Kisner

John Brda

Ella Barrett

Boden Hughes

Riley Yates DNS

 

Open A

Tyler Owens

Keith Burns

Nick Mezo

Cody Julius

Thane Ward

Klayton Owens

Trevor Gross

Jeremy Olsen

Dustin Grover

Nathan Christenson

Alex Marcum

 

Open B

Jacob Dye

Dakota Venable

Blake Courtney

Jessica Renshaw

Jeremy Holmes

Josh Wiechens

Fairon Beyers

 

Knobby

Alex Hahn

B Osborn

R Pliler

M Miller

Tim Baker

_____________________________________________________________________________________________

 

Lucas Oil MWEDT

Dircks Arena

Green Ridge, MO

09/09/2017 Results

 

Pro

Nathan Wolff

Garret Keister

Tyler Allen

Tyler Schrimpf

Trent Powell

Deon Hayden

Brandan Diulio

Blaine Stegenga

 

50-90 Limited Stock

Carter Daggett

Peyton Ratley

LJ Fuller

Alex Courtney

Layton Hughes

Ryder Kisner

Tucker Colley

 

ProLite

Brian Ward

Cody Julius

Alex Marcum

Ryan Kaufman

Tyler Owens

Klayton Owens

Nick Mezo

Dalton Smith

Alvin Marcum

Trevor Gross

Dylan Meyer

 

90 CVT

Daegan Crouch

Kolton Crane

Ryan Kisner

Kayson Fuller

Mason Moore

John Brda

Jennifer Griffin

Michalee Daggett

CJ Parson

Riley Yates

 

90 Shifter

Ella Barrett

Hunter Marcum

 

Trike ProAm Outlaw

James Brown

 

Trike Vintage

Bryan Bockes

Jacob Kerr

 

Women

Jessica Renshaw

Marissa Clary

Haylee Christenson

Regan Johnson

Megan Foster

Abigail Reynolds

Hailey Yates

 

ProAm Limited 

Nathan Wolff

Tyler Allen

Kyle Kelly

Dalton Smith

 

50-70

Ryan Kisner

Carson Davis

Jayden Powell

Mayson Tanner

Boden Hughes

 

2Stroke/400 4Stroke

Brett Combs

Dominic Govero

Joshua Ready

Hunter Snyder

Hunter Teegarden

Joseph Dirck

Scott Armstrong

Anthony Tucker Jr

 

14-24 yrs

Thane Ward

Keith Burns

Nathan Christenson

Logan Denkins

Buzz Conger

 

25+

Brent Limke

Jacob Dye

Zac Brain

Jessica Renshaw

Billy Davidson

Justin Reynolds

Jacob Goforth

Bobby Davidson

Jeremy Olsen

 

ProAm

Garret Keister

Deon Hayden

Tyler Schrmpf

Kyle Kelly

Trent Powell

Blaine Stegenga

Dylan Meyer

 

Open C

Lance Jones

Jake Robinson

Jacob Watson

Mason Wilson

Billy Davidson

Donovan Ruettger

Ryan Bruce

Bobby Davidson

Derek Davidson

Jason Brown

Rustin Bruce

Tim Wiechens

Zach Switzer

Scott Adams DNS

Hunter Snyder DNS

 

35+

Brian Ward

Ryan Kaufman

Bryan Diulio

Alvin Marcum

 

200-400 Youth

Matthew Clary

Dominic Govero

Jeremiah Worley

Daegan Crouch

Blaine Holmes

Anthony Tucker Jr

Shain Kaiser

 

Open A

Tim Clary

Tyler Owens

Thane Ward

Nick Mezo

Klayton Owens

Keith Burns

Nathan Christenson

Trevor Gross

Jeremy Olsen

Buzz Conger

Dustin Grover

Cody Julius

Alex Marcum

 

Open B

Dakota Venable

Jacob Dye

Jeremy Holmes

Ricky Dorsey

Blake Courtney

Jessica Renshaw

Josh Smoot

Josh Wiechens

Jacob GoForth

 

Knobby

Alex Hahn

B Osborn

R Pilier

Tim Baker

M Miller

_______________________________________________________________________________________________

Lucas Oil MWEDT

Round 9

Sioux Falls, SD 

08/19/2017 Results

 

50-90 Limited Stock

Carter Baggett

Johnathan Overway

Karter Heiskell

Alex Courtney

Peyton Ratley

Nina Overway

Ryder Kisner

Amanda Wingert

Brayln Sather DNS

 

ProLite

Ryan Parra

Brian Ward

Ryan Kaufman

Jacob Schoeberl

Dylan Waldvoger

Andrew Wendorff

Klatyon Owens

Thane Ward

Zachary Raab

Ben Stuter

Mark Hamsing

Trevor Gross

Tyler Owens

Dalton Smith

Alex Marcum

Dylan Meyer

Nick Mezo

Cody Julius

Travis Kuenta

Alvin Marcum

Stephen Prince

 

90 CVT

Riley Yates

Daegan Crouch

Brett Hollinger

Mason Moore

Michalee Baggett

Lance France

Jackson Brugger

Jennifer Griffin

Kolton Crane

Ben Parsons

Kaden Schllemann

 

90 Shifter

Kaden Schllemann

Linkin Kuik

Ella Barrett

Payton Campbell

Hunter Marcum

 

ProAm Trike

Lynn Sather

James Brown

Eric Moore

Justin Dragstra

 

Vintage Trike

Joe kruger

Jacob Nelson

 

Women

Jessica Renshaw

Beth Clayton

Haylee Christenson

Kendra Arrowood

Hailey Yates

Ariah Richardson

Regan Johnson

Leah Stroschein

Megan Foster

Abigail Reynolds

Madison Younger DNS

 

ProAm Limited

Nathan Wolff

Daryl Rath

Tyler Allen

Brock Zychowski

Colin Johnson

Brian Ward

Zachary Raab

Dylan Waldvoger

Dylan Sies

Kyle Kelly

Dalton Smith

Blaine Stegenga

 

50-70

Ryan Kisner

Carson Davis

 

2 Stroke/400 4Stroke

Tucker Rath

Hunter Teegarden

Dominic Govero

Dauson Heitritter

Anthony Tucker Jr

Scott Armstrong

Joshua Ready

Jaron Strand

 

14-24yrs

Jacob Schoeberl

Andrew Wendorff

Thane Ward

Keith Burns

Mark Hamsing

Nathan Christenson

Braedan Gough

Damien Vandaterg

Nitchel Williams

Cody Brake 

Buzz Conger

Logan Denkins

Alex Freimith

Bryan Clayton DNS

 

25+

Jason Brugger

Mike Suter

Brent Limke

Jeremy Olsen

Nick Nett

Jessica Renshaw

Stephen Prince

Justin Reynolds

Billy Davidson

Bobby Davidson

Jacob GoForth

 

ProAm

Garrett Keiser

Deon Hayden

Trent Powell

Dylan Meyer

Ben Suter

Kyle Kelly

Tyler Schrimpf

 

Open C

Dusty Haas

Wayne Pierret

Derek Davidson

Bobby Davidson

Mason Wilson

Max Noe

Kenyon Shellum

Ryan Anderson

Hayden Pierret

Billy Davidson

Jason Brown 

Lance Jones

 

35+

Brian Ward

Micah Schllemann

Lynn sather

Alvin Marcum

Mark Olsen

Joe Arrowood

Wayen Pierret

Ryan Kaufman

 

200-400 Youth

Shain Kaiser

Dominic Govero

Jeremah Worley

Anothony Tucker Jr

Stuart Parson

Daegan Crouch

Jaron Strand

Blaine Holmes

Kamren Koster

Dauson Heitritter

Masoen Koster

 

Open A

Jacob Schoeberi

Thane Ward

Ryan Parra

Nathan Christenson

Klayton Owens

Cody Julius

Trevor Gross

Nick Mezo

Tyler Owens

Buzz Conger

Dustin Grover

Andrew Wendorff

Alex marcum

Travis Kuenta

Jeremy Olsen

Colby Pierret

Keith Burns

 

Open B

Blair Nothdorft

Braedan Gough

Mike Suter Jeremy Holmes

Dakota Venable

Nick Nett

Micah Slendy

Chase Randall

Alex Freimith

Blake Courtney

Jessica Renshaw

Josh Smoot

Andrew Zollner

Cody Brake 

Tyler Knott 

Jacob Goforth

Tucker Rath

Mitchel Williams

 

Pro

Nathan Wolff

Dayrl Rath

Deon Hayden

Brock Zychowski

Garret Keister

Blaine Stegenga

Trent Powell

Tyler Allen

Bub Williams

Tyler Schrimpf

 

Knobby

Blair Nothdorft

Alex Hahn

Aaron Sowers

Jamie Gilbert

 

______________________________________________________________________________________________

 

Lucas Oil MWEDT 

Round 8 NCAS

Flippen, AR 07/29/2017

 

Pro
Garret Keister
Nathan Wolff
Kendall Webb
Trent Powell
Deon Hayden
Tyler Allen


50-90 Limited Stock
Carter Daggett
Peyton Ratley
Ryan Kisner
Alex Courtney

 

ProLite
Dalton Smith
Dylan Meyer
Ronnie Brown
Brian Ward
Tyler Owens
Klayton Owens
Ryan Kaufman
Cody Julius
Alex Marcum
Alvin Marcum
Thane Ward

 

90 CVT
Daegan Crouch
Mason Moore
Riley Yates
Kolton Crane
Michalee Daggett
Jennifer Griffin
Ashton Gilbert
Neila Fowler

 

90 Shifter
Hunter Marcum

Ella Barrett

 

Women
Beth Clayton
Jessica Renshaw
Hailey Yates
Haylee Christenson
Megan Foster
Regan Johnson
Abigail Reynolds

 

ProAm Limited
Nathan Wolff
Tyler Allen
Brian Ward
Danny Seitz
Kendall Webb
Dalton Smith
Kyle Kelly

 

50-70
Carson Davis
Ryan Kisner
Jax Meloy
Bradyn Gilbert DNS
Alex Courtney DNS

 

2 Stroke/400 4Stroke
Brad Massengale
Hunter Teegarden
Dominic Govero
Anthony Tucker Jr
Scott Armstrong
Grand Farmer
Joseph Hockenberry
Bud Brieschke
Joshua Ready DSQ

 

14-24yrs
Thane Ward
Logan Denkins
Ronnie Brown
Nathan Christenson
Lance Jones
Bradley Fezard
Kaleb Francis
Wayne Evans
Andrew Campbell

Trike ProAm Outlaw
Luke Peterson
James Brown

 

25+
Justin Reynolds
Jessica Renshaw
Jacob GoForth
Josh Williams

ProAm
Garret Keister
Dylan Meyer
Trent Powell
Kyle Kelly
Deon Hayden

 

Open C
Donovan Ruettgers
Kaleb Francis
Alexander Reynolds
Billy Davidson
Lance Jones
Derek Davidson
Bobby Davidson
Jason Brown
Chris Willis
Josh Williams
Mason Wilson

 

35+
Alvin Marcum
Danny Seitz
Ryan Kaufman
Brian Ward

 

200-400 Youth
Shain Kaiser
Dominic Govero
Daegan Crouch
Anthony Tucker Jr
Jeremiah Worley
Blaine Holmes
Zachary Campbell

 

Open A
Nathan Christenson
Thane Ward
Tyler Owens
Klayton Owens
Keith Burns
Alex Marcum
Cody Julius

 

Open B
Brian Darr
Dakota Venable
Jessica Renshaw
Jacob GoForth
Bradley Fezard
Jeremy Holmes
David Bliss
Dustin Burdine
Cody Cackey
Austin Phillips
Coulter Lane
Jimmy Krikava
Drew Todd
Blake Courtney DNS
Wayne Evans DNS

 

Knobby

R. Clark

Jamie Gilbert

Alex Hahn

A Gasaway

J Boles DNS

T Vorsas DNS

 

UTV ProAm

Mike Taylor

D Bliss

Garret Keister

G Honeycutt

J Crabb DNS

 

UTV Stock

D Bliss

G Honeycutt

D Shatwell

J Crabb

Lucas Oil MWEDT Round 7

Sikeston Racepark

07/08/2017

 

50-90 Limited
Blake Courtney
Carter Daggett
Ryder Kisner
Landon Rickman
Duncan Hill
Peyton Ratley

 

ProLite
Ronnie Brown
Cody Julius
Ryan Parra
Logan Denkins
Bryan Clayton
Brian Ward
Alvin Marcum
Klayton Owens
Dalton Smith
Taylor Allison
Lane Brown 
Thane WArd
Ryan Kaufman
Dalton Hart
Bryan Diulio
Nick Mezo 
Tyler Owens 
Alex Marcum

 

90 Shifter
Hunter Marcum

 

90CVT
Riley Yates
Daegan Crouch
Mayson Tanner
Michalee Daggett
Jennifer Griffin
Kolton Crane
Brayden Hobbs

 

Women
Beth Clayton
Jessica Renshaw
Faith Webb
Hailey Yates
Megan Foster
Haylee Christenson
Abi Reynolds

 

ProAm Limited
Tyler Allen
Nathan Wolff
Dalton Smith
Brian Ward
Ronnie Brown
Brandon Diulio
Rusty Tanner
Dalton Hard

 

50-70
Carson Davis
Mayson Tanner
Ryan Kisner
Camryn Hobbs
Jax Meloy

 

2Stroke/400 4Stroke
Joshua Ready
Hunter Teegarden
Dominic Govero
Scott Armstrong
Anthony Tucker Jr
Billy Clayton
Chris Willis
Ron Hill
Joseph Hockenberry

 

14-24yrs
Logan Denkins
Trevor Gross
Lane Brown
Lance Jones
Nathan Christenson
Thane Ward
Wayne Evans
Ethan Carnagey

Trike ProAm
James Brown

 

25+
Carl Hofer
Josh Williams
Jacob GoForth
Jessica Renshaw
Brandon Weekley
Justin Reynolds
Jeremy Olsen

 

ProAm
Garret Keister
Deon Hayden
Trent Powell
Rusty Tanner

 

Open C
Lance Jones
Justin Reynolds
Donovan Ruettgers
Damyen Mills
Brandon Weekley
Bobby Davidson
Jason Brown 
Derek Davidson
Josh Williams
Jacob Slusher
Mason Wilson
Ethan Holdman
Billy Davidson
Ryan Harper
Wayne Evans
Corey Wolfmeier

 

35+
Alvin Marcum
Brian Ward
Kevin Armstrong
Ryan Kaufman
Bryan Diulio

200-400 Youth
Daegan Crouch
Shain Kasier
Dominic Govero
Anthony Tucker Jr
Blaine Holmes
Jeremiah Worley

 

Open A
Klayton Owens
Trevor Gross
Ryan Parra
Alex Marcum
Keith Burns
Tyler Owens
Thane Ward
Bryan Clayton
Cody Julius
Nathan Christenson
Jeremy Olsen
Taylor Allison
Nick Mezo
Ethan Carnagey
Carl Hofer DNS

 

Open B
Jeremy Holmes
Dakota Venable
Aaron Cossey
Jacob Goforth
Jessica Renshaw DNS

 

Pro
Nathan Wolff
Garret Keister
Deon Hayden
Kendall Webb
Trent Powell
Tyler Allen
Brandan Diulio
Rusty Tanner

 

Knobby
Alex Hahn
Adam Morgan

MWEDT Results Round 6

KC Raceway

Kansas City, Missouri

06/24/2017

 

50-90 Limited

Carter Daggett

Payton Patley

Alex Courtney

Ryder Kisner

 

ProLite

Ryan Kaufman

Ryan Parra

Nick Mezo

Ben Suter

Alex Marcum

Thane Ward

Brian Ward

Zac Brain

Alvin Marcum

Tyler Owens

Taylor Allison

Ethan Carnagey

Dalton Smith

Dylan Meyer

Klayton Owens

Cody Julius

 

90CVT

Dagean Crouch

Riley Yates

Brett Hollinger

John Brda

Kayson Fuller

Michalee Daggett

Jennifer Griffin

Kolton Crane

 

90 Shifter

Hunter Marcum

Ella Barrett

 

85cc M/C

L. Fuller

 

Trike ProAm Outlaw

James Brown

Eric Moore

 

Women

Beth Clayton

Faith Webb

Hailey Yates

Marissa Clary

Regan Johnson

Hailey Christenson

Megan Foster

Kelsey Michael

Kylie Rogers

 

ProAm Limited

Nathan Wolff

Blaine Stegenga

Kyle Kelly

Tyler Allen

Brian Ward

Dalton Smith

 

50-70

Ryan Kisner

Carson Davis

Boden Hughes

Brett Hashman

 

2Stroke/400 4Stroke

Joshua Ready

Matthew Clary

Dominic Govero

Scott Armstrong

Hunter Teegarden

Nick Beets

Anthony Tucker Jr

 

14-24yrs

Thane Ward

Dawson Blatt

Nathan Christenson

Trevor Gross

Logan Denkins

Jake Robinson

Maverick Hall

Jacob Ellis

 

25+

Jacob Dye

Mike Suter

Zac Brain

Scott Mckoon

Harley Cook

Alex Purdum

Tyler Plunkett

Jeremy Olsen

Jacob Goforth

 

ProAm

Garret Keister

Deon Hayden

Trent Powell

Tyler Schrimpf

Kyle Kelly

Dylan Meyer

 

Open C

Donovan Ruettgers

Jason Brown

Matthew Roark

Derek Davidson

Bubba Rogers

Mason Wilson

 

35+

Tim Clary

Brian Ward

Alvin Marcum

Ryan Kaufman

 

200-400 Youth

Shain Kaiser

Dominic Govero

Jeremiah Worley

Daegan Crouch

Blaine Holmes

Anthony Tucker Jr

Wes Hashman

 

SuperMini

Riley Yates

Brett Hollinger

John Brda

 

Open A

Trevor Gross

Alex Marcum

Klayton Owens

Taylor Allison

Cody Julius

Nathan Christenson

Keith Burns

Ryan Parra

Nick Mezo

Jeremy Olsen

Thane Ward

Ethan Carnagey

Klayton Owens

Dustin Grover

Ben Suter DNS

Ryan Korte DNS

 

Open B

Mike Suter

Blake Courtney

Jeremy Holmes

Dakota Venable

Blake Wright

Jacob Dye

Brent Limke

Jacob Goforth

Harley Cook

 

Pro

Kendall Webb

Nathan Wolff

Deon Hayden

Garret Keister

Trent Powell

Tyler Allen

Blaine Stegenga

Tyler Schrimpf

 

Knobby

Alex Hahn

Ryan Pliler

Jamie Gilbert

Travis Baker

Alex Purdum

Chad Bottorff

Jacob Dees

 

_____________________________________________________________________________________________

 

MWEDT Results Round 5

Quincy Raceways

Quincy, IL 

06/10/2017

 

 

50-90 Limited

Carter Daggett

Alex Marcum

Ryder Kisner

 

ProLite

Ben Suter

Brian Ward

Zac Brain

Alex Marcum

Dalton smith

Alvin Marcum

Dylan Myer

Tyler Owens

Nick Mezo

Josh Dupont

Ryan Kaufman

Cody Julius

Cale Johanning

Klayton Owens

Ethan Carnagey

Mitch Smith DNS

 

90 CVT

Riley Yates

Daegan Crouch

Mason Moore

Kolton Crane

John Brda

Ashton Gilbert

Michalee Daggett

Virginia Griffin

Tristan Parsano DNS

 

Trike ProAm Outlaw

Eric Moore

James Brown

 

90 Shifter

Ella Barrett

Hunter Marcum

 

Women

Beth Clayton

Hiley Yates

Regan Johnson

Megan Foster

Abi Reynolds

Kendra Arrowood

 

ProAm Limited

Brian Ward

Nathan Wolff

Danny Sietz

Bub Williams

Tler Schrimpf

Kyle Kelly

Dylan Meyer

Dalton Smith

Joe Arrowood

Brandon Diulio

 

50-70

Carson Davis

Ryan Kisner

Peyton Ratley

Bradyn Gilbert

Jennifer Griffin

Mayson Tanner

 

2Stroke/400

Carter Bluff

Joshua Ready

Dominic Govero

Anthony Tucker Jr

Jaron Strand

Koltin Swenink

Scott Armstrong

Brad Schroeder

Joseph Hockenberry

 

14-24yrs

Thane Ward

Trevor Gross

Nathan Christenson

Josh Dupont

Drew Roberts

Jake Robinson

Seephen Prince

Taylor Browing

Damyen Mills

Bryan Clayton

Logan Denkins

 

25+

Zac Brian

Tyler Roberts

Harley Cook

Justin Reynolds

Tyler Plunkett

Jeremy Olsen

Jacob Goforth

 

ProAm

Garret Keister

Nathan Wolff

Trent Powell

Deon Hayden

Tyler Schrimpf

Ben Suter

Kyle Kelly

 

Open C

Derek Davidson

Donovan Ruettgers

Jason Brown

Cad Dedert

Bobby Davidson

Mason Wilson

Ethan Holdman

Zach Switzer

Jeramiah Ryder

Billy Davidson

Damyen Mills

Koltin Swenink

Colton Streeter DNS

 

35+

Danny Seitz

Brian Ward

Alvin Marcum

Ryan Kaufman

Justin Strand

Joe Arrowood

Lee Mills

 

200-400 Youth

Shain Kaiser

Carter Buff

Anthony Tucker Jr

Dominic Govero

Jeremiah Worley

Jaron Strand

Blaine Holmes

Haylee Christenson

Hunter Rogers

Daegan Crouch

 

A Class

Thane Ward

Alex Marcum

Tyler Owens

Klayton Owens

Nick Mezo

Trevor Gross

Keith Burns

Cody Julius

Nathan Christenson

Ethan Carnagey

Jeremy Olsen

Dustin Grover

Tyler Roberts 

Taylor Browning

 

B Class

Mike Suter

Dakota Venable

Stephen Prince

Jeremy Holmes

Harley Cook

Josh Smoot

Jacob GoForth

 

Pro

Garret Keister

Nathan Wolff

Deon Hayden

Trent Powell

Tyler Schrimpf

Bub Williams

Brandon Diulio

Rusty Tanner

 

Knobby

Alex Hahn

Brandon Hoeibing

Alex Johnson

Jamie Gibert

Derek Bell

Alex Veith

Dalton Klingele

Rusty Larsen

 

 

 

 

 

MWEDT Results Round 4

54 Speed Trap Raceway

Lake of Ozarks, MO

05/28/2017

 

50-90 Limited

Carter Dagett

Alex Courtny

Ryder Kisner

 

ProLite

Dylan Meyer

Alex Marcum

Brian Ward

Alvin Marcum

Dalton Smith

Klayton Owens

Tyler Owens

Ryan Kaufman

Taylor Allison

Ethan Carnagey

Cody Julius

 

90 CVT

Riley Yates

Kolton Crane

Daegan Crouch

John Brda

Mason Moore

Ashton Gilbert

Michalee Daggett

 

90 Shifter

Ella Barrett

Hunter Marcum

 

Women

Beth Clayton

Marissa Clary

Regan Johnson

Hailey Yates

Faith Webb

Megan Foster

 

ProAm Limited

Kendall Webb

Brandon Diulio

Dylan Meyers

Dalton Smith

Tyler Allen

 

50-70

Carson Davis

Ryan Kisner

Brody Hibdon

Mayson Tanner

Jennifer Griffin

 

2Stroke/400

Joshua Ready

Brad Massengale

Brett Combs

Grant Farmer

Hunter Teegarden

Scott Armstrong

Joseph Hockenberry

 

14-24yrs

Logan Denkins

Jake Robinson

Bradley Burton

Nathan Christenson

Thane Ward

Dawson Blatt- DSQ

 

25+

Jacob Dye

Jacob Goforth

Tyler Plunkett

 

35+

Brian Ward

Ryan Kaufman

Alvin Marcum

 

ProAm

Garret Keister

Deon Hayden

Tyler Schrimpf

 

Open C

Donovan Ruettgers

Randall Rogers

Derek Davidson

James Shaw

Jake Hinman

Jason Brown

Hunter Wehner

Colton Streeter

Chris Willis- DNS

 

200-400 Youth

Shain Kaiser

Matthew Clary

Daegan Crouch

Blaine Holmes

Haylee Christenson

Jeremiah Worley

Regan Johnson- DNS

 

Open A

Klayton Owens

Tyler Owens

Alex Marcum

Taylor Allison

Ethan Carnagey

Keith Burns

Tim Clary

Cody Julius

Nathan Christenson

Thane Ward

 

Open B

Dakota Venable

Jacob Dye

Blake Courtney

Jeremy Holmes

Ricky Dorsey

Jacob Goforth

 

Pro

Kendall Webb

Deon Hayden

Garret Keister

Tyler Schrimpf

Tyler Allen

Brandon Diulio

 

Trike ProAm Outlaw

James Brown

 

Knobby

Alex Hahn

Jamie Gilbert

Jake Hinman

______________________________________________________________________________________________

 

MWEDT Results After Round 3

Jefferson County Fairground

Fairfield, Iowa

05/06/2017

 

50-90 Limited

Carter Daggett

Alex Courtny

Braxton Schmidt

Korryn Riley

Ryder Kisner

 

ProLite

Zac Brain

Hans Schmidt

Dylan Meyer

Brian Ward

Ryan Kaufman

Alex Marcum

Jayton Phillips

Andrew Wendorff

Klayton Owens

Taylor Allison

Alvin Marcum

Cody Julius

Tyler Owens

Bryan Diulio

 

90 CVT

Riley Yates

Daegan Crouch

John Brda

Kolton Crane

Carter Moore

Mason Moore

Michalee Daggett

Allyson Riley

Ashton Gilbert

Tony Blom

 

90 Shifter

Ella Barrett

Hunter Marcum

Kmitri Champoox

 

Trike ProAm Outlaw

Eric Moore

James Brown

 

Trike Vintage

Bryan Bockes

Jacob Kerr

 

85cc M/C

Taian Haynes

Jonathan Youngbear

Megan Heisel

Emily Gerleman

Carter Daggett

 

Women

Amanda Flanscha

Beth Clayton

Jessica Renshaw

Jayci Inman

Hailey Yates

Kendra Arrowood

Molly Cornelius

Kylie Rogers

Faith Webb

Regan Johnson

Megan Foster

 

ProAm Limited

Kendall Webb

Nathan Wolff

Tyler Allen

Daryl Rath

Brandon Diulio

Kyle Kelly

Dylan Meyers

 

50-70

Carson Davis

Ryan Kisner

Boden Hughes

Mayson Tanner

Jayden Newcomb

 

2Stroke/400 4Stroke

Tucker Rath

Dominic Govero

Anthony Tucker Jr

Joshua Ready

Hunter Teegarden

Joseph Dirck

Scott Armstrong

 

14-24 yrs

Andrew Wendorff

Nathan Christenson

Marshall Bridges

Tyler Roberts

Amanda Flanscha

Thane Ward

Drew Robert

Nash Kirchoff

Kaleb Francis

Stephen Prince

Faairon Beyers

Trevor Gross

Dawson Blatt

Logan Denkins

 

25+

Hans Schmidt

Zac Brain

Nick Nett

Jeremy Olsen

Jessica Renshaw

Billy Davidson

Bobby Davidson

Jordan Scharm

Dylan Crowder

Jacob Goforth

Harley Cook- DNS

 

ProAm

Garret Keister

Deon Hayden

Devin Young

Brock Zychowski

Tyler Schrimpf

Trent Powell

Dylan Seis

Kyle Kelly

 

Open C

Nash Kirchoff

Bubba Rogers

Bobby Davidson

Jason Brown

Jon Inman

James Woolbright

Derek Davidson

Jeremy Polson

Billy Davidson

Mason Wilson

Hunter Teegarden

Kendra Arrowood

Spencer Moeller

Donovan Ruettgers

Kaleb Francis

Alexander Reynolds

Colton Streeter

Jeramiah Ryder

Wayne Evans

Molly Cornelius- DNS

 

250 M/C

Colton Kisling

Gavin Grijalva

Hunter McClain

Drake Harbison

Kourtney Buckingham

Tanner Deao

Dakota Wadhams

Hunter Weinhold

Adam Kerr

Andy Kerr

Chance Scearcy

 

35+

Brian Ward

Ryan Kaufman

Alvin Marcum

Jason Jay

Cory Septer

Jason Haynes

Justin Shipley

 

SuperMini

Riley Yates

John Brda

 

200-400 Youth

Shain Kaiser

Jeremiah Worley

Blaine Holmes

Daegan Crouch

Anthony Tucker Jr

Haylee Christenson

Dominic Govero

Regan Johnson

 

Open A

Andrew Wendroff

Taylor Allison

Jayton Phillips

Klayton Owens

Alex Marcum

Nathan Christenson

Tyler Roberts

Marshall Bridges

Josh Beaukema

Tyler Owens

Thane Ward

Keith Burns

Jeremy Olsen

Cody Julius

Dustin Grover

Ryan Korte

 

Open B

Nick Nett

Dakota Venable

Stephen Prine

Trevor Gross

Tucker Rath

Mike Suter

Amanda Flanscha

Jessica Renshaw

Blake Wright

Micah Slendy

Jeremy Holmes

Tret Loesing

Richard Blom

Brent Limke

Jacob GoForth

 

 

Pro

Deon Hayden

Nathan Wolff

Garret Keister

Kendall Webb

Daryl Rath

Tyler Schrimpf

Brock Zychowski

Trent Powell

Dylan Seis

Devin Young

Tyler Allen

Brandon Diulio

 

Knobby

Jayci Inman

Alex Hahn

Jamie Gilbert

Jonathan Winn

John Kirkpatrick

Justin Newcomb- DNS

Josh Newcomb- DNS

Calton English- DNS

 

______________________________________________________________________________________________

MWEDT Results Round 2

Belleville Enduro Team

04/09/2017

 

Pro

Nathan Wolff

Garret Keister

Kendall Webb

Daryl Rath

Dylan Seis

Brock Zychowski

Tyler Allen

Brandon Diulio

Deon Hayden

Devin Young

Bub Williams

Jonathon Stierle

Tyler Schrimpf

Rusty Tanner

 

50-90 Limited

Alex Courtney

Charlie Sherman

BraxtonSchmidt

Mariah Lachance

Ryder Kisner

 

ProLite

Alvin Marcum

Dylan Meyer

Ben Suter

Hans Schmidt

Alex Marcum

Johnny Scherer

Tyler Owens

Klayton Owens

Mark Johnson

Cody Julius

Charles Williams

Taylor Allison

Jacob Hall

Dalton Smith

Jacob Turner

Nick Mezo

Ryan Kaufman

 

90 CVT

Daegan Crouch

Peyton Lachance

Mason Moore

John Brda

Allyson Riley

Brandon Daggett

Kolten Crane

Alaynnah Scherer

Trevor Wood Mayson Tanner

Jax Meloy

Riley Yates

 

90 Shifter

Ella Barrett

Hunter Marcum

Sam Small

 

85cc Bike

Gavin Steele

 

250cc Bike

Ethan Maxey

Kyle Long

 

ProAm Trike Outlaw

Jacob Hall

Eddie Bergman

Nick Muckerman

Adam Streeter

Keith Salyer

James Brown

Matt Roby

Jeff Berry

Eric Moore

Mike Cook

Rick Klein

 

Women

Beth Clayton

Hailey Yates

Marissa clary

Regan Johnson

Megan Foster

Faith Webb

Jessica Renshaw

Kendra Arrowood

Mady Trower

 

 

ProAm Limited

Kendall Webb

Daryl Rath

Devin Young

Trent Powell

Nathan Wolff

Brock Zychowski

Tyler Allen

Brandon Diulio

Dalton Smith

 

50-70

Carson Davis

Jaydon Powell

Brody Hibdon

Ryan Kisner

Jayden Lachance

Mayson Tanner

Cody Rodgers

 

2Stroke/400 4Stroke

Tucker Rath

Dominic Govero

Joshua Ready

Brett Combs

Anthony Tucker jr

Scott Armstrong

Joseph Hockenberry

 

14-24 years

Nathan Christenson

Drew Roberts

Logan Denkins

Marshall Bridges

Trevor Gross

Thane Ward

Ethan Carnagey

Blake Luechtefield

Zach Rinnert

 

25+

Zac Brain

Jessica Renshaw

Ryan Wilkinson

Jeremy Olsen

Louie Rogers

Clayton Davis

Hans Schmidt

Mark Wells

 

ProAm

Garret Keister

Jonathon Stierle

Trent Powell

Deon Hayden

Bub Williams

Dylan Meyer

Dylan Seis

Ben Suter

Tyler Schrimpf

Rusty Tanner

 

Open C

Donovan Ruettgers

James White

Alex eynolds

Mason Wilson

Ryan Wilkinson

Jason Brown

Trent Larock

Blake Luechtefeild

Colton Streeter

Jake Schodrowski

Tim Wiechens

Kendra Arrowood

Robert Davidson

Jamie Gilbert

Corey Wolfmeier

Blake Hardesty

 

35+

Danny Seitz

Alvin Marcum

Brian Ward

Jeremiah Sherman

Adam Streeter

Doug Fairfield

Travis Luoma

Ryan Kaufman

 

200-400 Youth

Jeremiah Worley

Dominic Govero

Shain Kaiser

Anthony Tucker Jr

Blaine Holmes

Daegan Crouch

Coy small

Haylee Christenson

Regan Johnson

Mady Trower

Matthew Clary

 

Supermini

John Brda

Riley Yates

 

Open A

Ryan Parra

Thane Ward

Mark Johnson

Taylor Allison

Nathan Christenson

Tyler Roberts

Klayton Owens

Marshall Bridges

Alex Marcum

Dustin Grover

Cody Julius

Jeremy Olsen

Tyler Owens

Keith burns

Jacob Turner

Nick Mezo

Kyle Long

Johnny Scherer

Charles Williams

Ryan Korte

 

Open B

Trevor Gross

Logan Denkins

Dakota Venable

Jeremiah Sherman

Jeremy Holmes

Josh Wiechens

Ethan Carnagey

Jessica Renshaw

Tim Scherer

Stephen Prince

Jacob Goforth

Clayton Davis

Doug Fairfield

Trike Vintage

Terry Berry

 

Knobby

Jamie Gilbert

Josh Beukema

Jayci Inman

 

______________________________________________________________________________________________

MWEDT Results Round 1

Belleville Enduro Team

04/08/2017

 

Pro

Garret Keister

Nathan Wolff

Bub Williams

Daryl Rath

Jonathon Stierle

Kendall Webb

Tyler Allen

Deon Hayden

Brock Zychowski

Tyler Schrimpf

Devin Young

Brandon Diulio

Dylan Seis

Rusty Tanner

Rich Suter

 

50-90 Limited

Alex Courtney

Charlie Sherman

BraxtonSchmidt

Ryder Kisner

 

ProLite

Hans Schmidt

Jacob Turner

Brian Ward

Dylan Meyer

Dalton Smith

Ryan Kaufman

Colby Eller

Taylor Allison

Josh Beukema

Tyler Owens

Alex Marcum

Charles Williams

Alvin Marcum

Lane Brown

Cody Julius

Klayton Owens

Nick Mezo

Johnny Scherer

Jacob Hall

Mark Johnson

 

90 CVT

Peyton Lachance

Riley Yates

Daegan Crouch

Mason Moore

John Brda

Brandon Daggett

Jax Meloy

Mayson Tanner

Kolten Crane

Trevor Wood

Alaynnah Scherer

Allyson Riley

Morgan Findley

 

90 Shifter

Ella Barrett

Hunter Marcum

Sam Small

 

85cc Bike

Dylan Burkett

Andrew Reese

Jason Straw Jr

Chad Steele

Dawson Moore

Zain Holbrook

Liam Benoist

 

ProAm Trike Outlaw

Jacob Hall

Luke Peterson

Keith Salyer

Adam Streeter

Eddie Bergman

Rick Klein

James Brown

Eric Moore

Jeff Berry

Jason Hall

Jacob Turner

Mike Cook

Matt Roby

Justin Higginbotham

Steve Harrison

 

Women

Beth Clayton

Jessica Renshaw

Hailey Yates

Ariah Richardson

Mady Trower

Regan Johnson

Faith Webb

Megan Foster

Kendra Arrowood

Marissa Clary

 

ProAm Limited

Nathan Wolff

Daryl Rath

Kendall Webb

Trent Powell

Brock Zychowski

Devin Young

Dalton Smith

Tyler Allen

Danny Seitz

Rich Suter

Kyle Kelly

Brandon Diulio

Doug Fairfield

Charles Williams

 

50-70

Carson Davis

Jaydon Powell

Addison Posey

Brody Hibdon

Mayson Tanner

Ryan Kisner

Jayden Lachance

Cody Rodgers

 

2Stroke/400 4Stroke

Joshua Ready

Tucker Rath

Dominic Govero

Tim Scherer

Brett Combs

Anthony Tucker Jr

Doe Dirck

Hunter Teegarden

Scott Armstrong

Joseph Hockenberry

 

14-24 years

Nathan Christenson

Logan Denkins

Trevor Gross

Marshall Bridges

Drew Roberts

Ronnie Brown

Mitchel Williams

Dalton Hart

Zach Rinnert

Thane Ward

Shain Kaiser

Lane Brown

Jake Watson

Ryan Bruce

Ricky Dorsey

Alex Hahn

Rustin Bruce

 

25+

Hans Schmidt

Zac Brian

Nick Nett

Jeremy Olsen

Jessica Renshaw

Beth Clayton

Billy Davidson

Bobby Davidson

Mark Wells

Clayton Davis

Blake Hardesty

Jordan Schwarm

Kyle Wolff

Ryan Wilkinson

 

ProAm

Garret Keister

Deon Hayden

Trent Powell

Bub Williams

Dylan Meyer

Tyler Schrimpft

Jonathon Stierle

Dylan Seis

Rusty Tanner

Kyle Kelly

 

Open C

Ryan Wilkinson

Alex Volovsek

Donovan Ruettgers

Jason Brown

Garrett Hartley

Bobby Davidson

James White Tim Wiechens

Aaron Bell

Jacob Tucker

Max Noe

Derek Davidson

Trent Larock

Corey Wolfmeier

Bradley Burton

Billy Davidson

Jake Schodrowski

Hunter Teegarden

Teagan Larock

 

Trike Vintage

Steve Ellison

Terry Berry

Jacob Slusher

Nolan Brown

 

250cc Bike

Robert Benoist

Kyle Long

 

450cc Bike

Blake Steinwagner

Ryan Wilson

Todd Horn

 

35+

Danny Seitz

Adam Streeter

Jeremiah Sherman

Ryan Kaufman

Alvin Marcum

Mark Wells

Brian Ward

Josh Wiechens

Travis Luoma

 

200-400 Youth

Matthew clary

Jeremiah Worley

Anothony Tucker Jr

Dominic Govero

Mady Trower

Regan  Johnson

Haylee Christenson

Daegan Crouch

Coy Small

Shain Kaiser

Blaine Holmes

 

Supermini

Riley Yates

John Brda

Kolten Crane

 

Open A

Tyler Roberts

Taylor Allison

Cale Johanning

Nathan Christenson

Cody Julius

Tyler Owens

Josh Beukema

Bryan clayton

Tim Clary

Klayton Owens

Alex Marcum

Paul Wilson

Ethan Carnagey

Jacob Turner

Ryan Korte

Thane Ward

Johnny Scherer

Mark Johnson

Marshall Bridges

Nick Mezo

 

Open B

Nick Nett

Trevor Gross

Logan denkins

Mitchel Wiilliams

Dakota Venable

Zach Rinnert

Jeremiah Sherman

Jessica Renshaw

Josh Wiechens

Stephen Prince

JD Williams

Jacob GoForth

Jeremy Holmes

Clayton Davis

Kyle Wolff

Chas Gilpin

Tim Scherer

Noe Cardenas

Tucker Rath

Blake Courtney

 

Knobby

Jd Williams

Jamie Gilbert

Jayci Inman

 

 

______________________________________________________________________________________________

09/11/2016 Rd 11 Results Muskogee, OK

 

Pro

Blaine Stegenga

Devin Young

Garret Keister

Nathan Wolff

Kendell Webb

Daryl Rath

Dylan Seis

Evan Miller

Tyler Schrimpf

Brock Zychowski

Tyler Allen

 

Pro-Am

Brock Zychowski

Kendall Webb

Nathan Wolff

Garret Keister

Daryl Rath

Blaine Stegenga

Devin Young

Deon Hayden

Dylan Seis

Tyler Schrimpf

Evan Miller

Brandon Duilo

 

ProLite

Brandon Dulio

Ryan Kaufman

Nick Mezo

Alvin Marcum

Dalton Smith

Deon Hayden

 

50-90 Limited 

Ryan Kisner

Alex Courtny

 

90 Shifter

Ella Barrett

 

90 CVT

Mason Moore

Daegan Crouch

Kolton Crane

 

Trike ProAm Outlaw

Eddie Bergman

Rick Klein

James Brown

Jeff Berry

 

Trike Vintage

Terry Berry

 

50-70

Carson Davis

Ryan Kisner

Brody Hibdon

 

2Str/400 4Str

Tucker Rath

Trevor Gross

 

Knobby

Josh Beukema

Tim Wiechens

Broc Hornaday

K Simpson

Kenneth Boyd

 

14-24 yrs

Alex Marcum

Thane Ward

Taylor Allison

Marshall Bridges

Bryan Clayton

Tyler Owens

Fairon Beyers

Ricky Dorsey

 

Open C

Josh Beukema

Jessica Renshaw

Broc Hornaday

Billy Davidson

Robert Davidson

Jacob GoForth

Josh Wiechens

Tim Wiechens

Ariah Richardson

J Moore

Trevor Gross

 

35+

Ryan Kaufman

Brian Ward

Alvin Marcum

Andrew Ambrose

 

200-400 Youth

Shain Kaiser

Tucker Rath

Domonic Govero

Anothny Tucker Jr

Brett Combs

 

25+

Robert Davidson

Billy Davidson

 

Open A

Nick Mezo

Ryan Parra

Taylor Allison

Dalton Smith

 

Open B

Marshall Bridges

Thane Ward

Jacob Rose

Andrew Ambrose

Ryan Karte

Ricky Dorsey

Alex Marcum

Jacob Hornaday

Logan Denkins

 

09/10/2016 Rd 10 Results Muskogee, Ok.

 

Pro

Nathan Wolff

Daryl Rath

Brock Zychowski

Garret Keister

Blaine Stegenga

Colter Loshbaugh

Kendell Webb

Tyler Schrimpf

Devin Young

Daniel Chepkauskas

Evan Miller

Dylan Seis

Zac Brain

Bub Williams DNS

Tyler Allen DNS

Josh Hibdon DNS

 

Pro-Am

Blaine Stegenga

Daryl Rath

Brock Zychowski

Devin Young

Nathan Wolff

Tyler Allen

Garret Keister

Deon Hayden

Colter Loshbaugh

Daniel Chepkauskas

Dylan Seis

Brandon Diulio

Zac Brain

Evan Miller

Tyler Schrimpf

Kendall Webb

Bub Williams

Josh Hibdon DNS

 

ProLite

Brandon Diulio

Dalton Smith

Nick Mezo

Alvin Marcum

Ryan Parra

Keith Burns

 

90 Shifter

Ella Barrett

 

90 CVT

Mason Moore

Daegan Crouch

Kolton Crane

Brody Hibdon

 

25+

Jacob Rose

Billy Davidson

Robert Davidson

Donavan Ruettger DNS

 

Trike ProAm Outlaw

Eddie Bergman

Rick Klein

Keith Salyer

James Brown

Jeff Berry

 

Trike Vintage

Terry Berry

 

Women

Jessica Renshaw

Beth Clayton

Ariah Richardson

Ashley Schafer

 

50-70

Colton Davis

Ryan Kisner

Brody Hibdon

 

SuperMini

Daegan Crouch

 

2Str/400 4Str

Trevor Gross

Tucker Rath

 

14-24yrs

Marshall Bridges

Alex Marcum

Thane Ward

Tyler Owens

Logan Denkins

Taylor Allison

Bryan Clayton

Ricky Dorsey

Fairon Beyers

 

Open C

Josh Beukema

Jessica Renshaw

Josh Wiechens

Trevor Gross

Billy Davidson

Jacob GoForth

Robert Davidson

Tim Wiechens

Derek Davidson

Broc Hornaday

Ariah Richardson

Blake Courtney

Bradley Burton

Jordan Moore

Jesse Beukema

 

35+

Danny Seitz

Brian Ward

Ryan Kaufman

Alvin Marcum

Andrew Ambrose

 

200-400 Youth

Shain Kaiser

Dominic Govero

Anthony Tucker Jr

Brett Combs

Tucker Rath

 

Open A

Deon Hayden

Dalton Smith

Nick Mezo

Keith Burns

Ryan Parra

Tyler Owens

Taylor Allison

 

Open B

Jacob Hornaday

Alex Marcum

Jacob Rose

Logan Denkins

Dakota Venable

Andrew Ambrose

Marshall Bridges

Ryan Korte

Ricky Dorsey

Jeremy Holmes

Thane Ward

 

Knobby

Kenneth Boyd

Tim Wiechens

MWEDT Results after Rd 9 Hutchinson, MN

 

Pro
Rich Suter
Garrett Keister
Josh Hibdon
Daryl Rath
Taylor Peterson
Tyler Allen
Dylan Seis
Evan Miller
Nathan Wolff
Cody Anderson
Ryan Schoborel
Tyler Schrimpf
Payon Hall
Brock Zychowski
Ryan Bruggeman
Zac Brain

 

Pro-Am
Nathan Wolff
Daryl Rath
Taylor Peterson
Garret Keister
Brock Zychowski
Josh Hibdon
Ben Suter
Tyler Schrimpf
Dylan Seis
Evan Miller
Ryan Bruggeman
Tyler Allen

Pro-Lite
Brandon Diulio
Deon Hayden
Ben Suter
Taylor Browning
Mark Olsen
Dalton Smith
Nick Mezo
Deon Meyer
Jacob Schoeberl
Ryan Parra
Alvin Marcum
Lane Brown
Colin Johnson
Keith Burnes

 

50-90 Limited
Ryan Kisner
Brody Hibdon

 

90 CVT

Stuart Parsons
Daegan Crouch
Jaden Dostal
Mason Moore
Dominic Borning
John Brda
Kolton Crane
Riley Yates

 

25+
Scott Williams
Colt Brinkerhoff
Jeremy Holmes
TJ White
Donovan Ruettgers
Billy Davidson
Chad Dedert
Robert Davidson
Kenneth Marcow
Tony Pettis DNS


Trike Pro-Am Outlaw
Luke Peterson
Lynn Sather
James Brown
Daryl Rath DNS
Jonathan Berntson DNS

 

Women
Jessica Renshaw
Amanda Flanscha
Molly Cornelius
Ariah Richardson
Beth Clayton DNF

 

50-70
Ben Parsons
Ryan Kisner
Carson Davis
Brody Hibdon
Ryker Jackman
Bryan Sather

 

2 Stroke/400 4Stroke
Blake Courtny
Trevor Gross
Tucker Rath
Hunter Teegarden DNS
Brad Schroeder DNS

 

14-24 Yrs
Zak Skaudis
Tyler Owens
Tanner Cameron
Lane Brown
Austin Seabaugh
Thane Ward
Cody Brake
Fairon Beyers
Dalton Main
Ryan Korte
Marshall Bridges
Nick Rogers
Taylor Allison
Matt Stoel
Brandon Gough
Dalton Seabaugh
Alex Marcum


Open C
Josh Beukma
Jessica Renshaw
Austin Seabaugh
Mitchel Williams
Brandon Gough
Josh Wiechens
Nash Kirchoff
Brandon Matthews
Dustin Grover
Nick Rogers
Trevor Gross
Tim Wiechens
Robert Davidson
Jacob Goforth
Billy Davidson
Alex Freimuth
Dawson Lugert
Tyler Sutton DNS

Trike Vintage
Jay Hanz
Jake Mueller
Dakota Richter

 

35+
Mark Olsen
Jesse Kloetzke
Alvin Marcum
Kenneth Marcow
Andrew Ambrose
James Brown
Lynn Sather
Patrick Edmonds DNS

 

200-400 Youth
Shane Kaiser
Brad Schroeder
Tucker Rath
Caleb Seabaugh
Jeremiah Worley
Anthony Tucker Jr
Dominic Govero
Hailey Yates
Jesse Holmberg
Jon Johnson Jr
Logan Dostal DNS

 

SuperMini
Daegan Crouch
Riley Yates
Brett Hollinger DNS
John Brda DNS
Jaden Dostal DNS


Open A
Deon Hayden
Dylan Meyer
Colin Johnson
Nick Mezo
Ryan Parra
Taylor Browning
Tanner Cameron
Dalton Smith
Jared Jerlo
Zak Skaudis
Taylor Allison
Tyler Owens
Keith Burnes DNS
TJ White DNS
Brandon Mattson DNS

 

Open B
Dalton Deabaugh
Ryan Korte
Derrick Mattson
Marshall Bridges
Andrew Ambrose
Matt Stoel
Nick Bruggeman
Thane Ward
Cody Brake
Jordan Schwarm
Matthew Noel DNS
Sean Sellers DNS

 

Knobby
Ryan Jeurissen
Nick Garbe
Cody Taylor
#44
Nick Norby
Justin Jacobson
Bryan Lugert
Riley Brooks
Tim Wiechens
Dawson Lugert
Chad Breitenfeldt 


Pit Bike
Brandon Matthews
Jesse Jackman
Jesse Holmberg

 

UTV
Garret Keister
Zac Brain

Results after Rd.8 Green Ridge, Missouri

 

PRO
Nathan Wolff
Kendall Webb
Josh Hibdon
Garret Keister
Evan Miller
Dylan Seis
Zac Brain
Daryl Rath
Tyler Allen
Brock Zychowski
Devin Young
Tanner Young
Rusty Tanner- DNS

 

PRO-AM
Kendall Webb
Josh Hibdon
Devin Young
Daryl Rath
Nathan Wolff
Brock Zychowski
Evan Miller
Garret Keister
Zac Brain
Dylan Seis
Tylre Allen
Rusty Tanner
Tanner Young

 

PRO LITE
Deon Hayden
Ryan Parra 
Dalton Smith
Alvin Marcum
Nick Mezo

 

TRIKE PRO-AM OUTLAW
Bryan Muenks
Rick Klein
Nick Muckerman
Eric Moore
James Brown
Dustin Knipell

 

50-90 LIMITED STOCK
Ryan Kisner
Brody Hibdon
Alex Courtny

 

90 CVT
Brett Hollinger
Mason Moore
Daegan Crouch
John Brda
Riley Yates
Kolton Crane

 

25+
Jeremy Harbison
Billy Davidson
Donovan Ruettgers
Robert Davidson
Blake Hardesty
Brian Ward

 

WOMEN
Jessica Renshaw
Beth Clayton
Ariah Richardson

 

50-70
Ryan Kisner
Carson Davis
Brody Hibdon
Mayson Tanner

 

2STR/400 4STR
Tucker Rath
Blake Courtny
Trevor Gross
Hunter Teegarden
Ick Parrish
Jeremiah Worley
Joseph Hockenberry

 

14-24YRS
Thane Ward
Taylor Allison
Marshall Bridges
Ricky Dorsey
Kyle Henson
Matthew Roark
Josh Norris
Bryan Clayton
Tyler Owens
Alex Marcum
Farion Beyers

 

35+
Alvin Marcum
Jeremy Harbison
Andrew Ambrose
Jason Creason
James Brown
Nicholas Staus
Brian Ward

 

200-400 YOUTH
Shain Kaiser
Hunter Snyder
Tucker Rath
Hailey Yates
Matthew Clary
Anthony Tucker Jr
Dominic Govero
Blaine Homes

SUPERMINI
Brett Hollinger
Riley Yates
John Brda
Daegan Crouch

 

OPEN A
Deon Hayden
Ryan Parra
Kyle Henson
Bryan Muenks
Taylor Allison
Dalton Smith
Nick Mezo
Kyle Long
Tyler Owens

 

OPEN B
Alex Rakers
Thane Ward
Alex Marcum
Marshall Bridges
Jeremy Holmes
Dakota Venable
Ryan Korte
Sean Sellers
Jake Phares
Andrew Ambrose
Zach Lazenby
Ryan Shackelford
Ricky Dorsey

 

OPEN C
Austin Seabaugh
Tret Loesing
Josh Wiechens
Dustin Grover
Blake Courtny
Billy Davidson
Matthew Roark
Jason Creason
Blake Hardesty
Ariah Richardson
Trevor Gross
Robert Davidson
Jessica Renshaw
Jacob Goforth
Tyler Sutton
Josh Norris

Results after Round 7 Sikeston, Missouri

 

Pro
Nathan Wolff
Garret Keister
Brock Zychowski
Daryl Rath
Evan Miller
Josh Hibdon
Tyler Schrimpf
Dylan Seis
Tyler Allen
Rusty Tanner

 

Pro Am
Nathan Wolff
Garret Keister
Josh Hibdon
Daryl Rath
Evan Miller
Tyler Allen
Dylan Seis
Tyler Schrimpf
Brock Zychowski
Brandon Diulio

 

ProLite
Deon Hayden
Ryan Parra
Dalton Smith
Alvin Marcum
Brandon Diulio
Nick Mezo
Ryan Kaufman
Lane Brown
Justin Yates
Bryan Clayton
Dylan Meyer

 

50-90 Limited
Ryan Kisner
Brody Hibdon
Korrin Riley
Ashley Govero
Alex Courtny
Duncan Hill


90 CVT
Daegan Crouch
John Brda
Mason Tanner
Mason Moore
Brayden Hobbs
Kolton Crane
Riley Yates

 

25+
Carl Hofer
Jesse Davis
Donovan Ruettgers
Justin Sharp
Billy Davidson
Ron Hill

 

Trike ProAm Outlaw
James Brown
Jeff Berry
Rick Klein
Vance Beltran Jr

 

Women
Beth Clayton
Jessica Renshaw
Kristina Sharp

 

50-70
Ryan Kisner
Mason Tanner
Brody Hibdon
Cami Hobbs
Jayden Godwin

 

2Stroke/400 4Stroke
Austin Seabaugh
Trevor Gross
Joseph Hockenberry
Hunter Teegarden
Tucker Rath

 

14-24Yrs
Taylor Allison
Alex Marcum
Farion Beyers
Bryan Clayton
Marshall Bridges
Ricky Dorsey
Lane Brown
Ronnie Brown

 

Open C
Dalton Hart
Kaleb Francis
Jessica Renshaw
Thomas Buchanan
Trevor Gross
Josh Wiechens
Kenneth Boyd
Todd Renshaw
Kristy Sharp
Jacob Goforth
Billy Davidson
Tim Wiechens
Ariah Richardson
Hunter Teegarden
Blake Courtny
Derek Davidson

 

35+
Jesse Davis
Alvin Marcum
Ryan Kaufman
Andrew Ambrose

SuperMini
Daegon Crouch
John Brda
Riley Yates

 

200-400 Youth
Tucker Rath
Anthony Tucker Jr
Jeremiah Worley
Shane Kaiser
Caleb Seabaugh
Hailey Yates
Blake Voelker
Dominic Govero
Brett Combs

 

Open A
Dalton Smith
Nick Mezo
Ricky Underwood
Keith Burns
Justin Sharp
Taylor Allison
Ryan Parra
Kyle Long
Deon Hayden
Ronnie Brown- DNS
Dylan Meyer- DNS
Justin Yates- DNS

 

Open B
Andrew Ambrose
Alex Marcum
Dalton Seabaugh
Jeremy Holmes
Marshall Bridges
Ethan Carnagey
Carl Hofer
Ricky Dorsey
Logan Denkins- DNS
Ryan Karte- DNS

 

Knobby
Kenneth Boyd
Jason Brown
Tyler Sutton
Tim Wiechens
Todd Macke
Kyle Enderle- DNS
J. Casey- DNS

Results after Round 6 Sikeston, Missouri

 

Pro
Nathan Wolff
Rusty Tanner
Josh Hibdon
Garret Keister
Daryl Rath
Tyler Allen
Dylan Seis
Tyler Schrimpf
Evan Miller
Brock Zychowski

 

Pro Am
Rusty Tanner
Josh Hibdon
Nathan Wolff
Daryl Rath
Garret Keister
Austin Roberts
Evan Miller
Brock Zychowski
Tyler Allen
Dylan Seis
Tyler Schrimpf
Brandon Diulio

 

ProLite
Brandon Diulio
Deon Hayden
Austin Roberts
Lane Brown
Dylan Meyer
Alvin Marcum
Jesse Davis
Klayton Owens
Dalton Smith
Justin Yates
Ryan Kaufman
Bryan Clayton
Ryan Parra
Nick Mezo
Keith Burns

 

50-90 Limited Stock
Ryan Kisner
Brody Hibdon
Korryn Riley
Duncan Hill
Ashley Govero
Alex Courtny
Allyson Riley

 

90 Shifter
Ella Barrett

 

90 CVT
Brayden Hobbs
Riley Yates
Daegan Crouch
Mason Moore
Kolton Crane
John Brda
Mason Tanner

 

25+

Carl Hofer
Jesse Davis
Donovan Ruettgers
Justin Sharp
Billy Davidson
Blake Hardesty
Zachary Kisling

 

Trike ProAm Outlaw
Daryl Rath
Nick Muckerman
James Brown
Rick Klein
Luke Peterson
Jeff Berry
Terry Berry
Vance Beltran Jr

 

Women
Beth Clayton
Jessica Renshaw
Kristina Sharp

 

50-70
Jayden Powell
Camryn Hobbs
Addison Posey
Ryan Kisner
Jayden Godwin
Mason Tanner
Brody Hibdon

 

2Stroke/400 4Stroke
Austin Seabaugh
Trevor Gross
Hunter Teegarden
Tucker Rath
Jacob Slusher
Joseph Hockenberry
Matt Duppong
Dakota Duppong

 

14-24Yrs
Alex Marcum
Thane Ward
Bryan Clayton
Taylor Allison
Ricky Dorsey
Fairon Beyers
Marshall Bridges
Lane Brown

 

Open C
Kenneth Boyd
Josh Wiechens
Jessica Renshaw
Kaleb Francis
Connor Klay
Billy Davidson
Todd Renshaw
Trevor Gross
Thomas Buchanan
Derek Davidson
Tim Wiechens
Dustin Grover
Blake Courtny
Richard Lewis
Kristina Sharp
Ariah Richardson
Blake Hardesty
Jacob Goforth

 

35+
Alvin Marcum
Ryan Kaufman
Jesse Davis
Andrew Ambrose
James Brown
Ron Hill
Zachary Kisling

 

SuperMini
Riley Yates
Daegan Crouch
John Brda

 

200-400 Youth
Tucker Rath
Shain Kaiser
Hailey Yates
Caleb Seabaugh
Anthony Tucker Jr
Dominic Govero
Blake Voelker
Jeremiah Worley
Brett Combs
Dustin Duppong

 

Open A
Deon Hayden
Dylan Meyer
Klayton Owens
Dalton Smith
Ryan Parra
Taylor Allison
Justin Sharp
Nick Mezo
Keith Burns
Perrin Ryan
Kyle Long
Ricky Underwood


Open B
Carl Hofer
Andrew Ambrose
Logan Denkins
Alex Marcum
Jermey Holmes
Max Ashburn
Dalton Seabaugh
Marshall Bridges
Ethan Carnagey
Ricky Dorsey
Ryan Korte
Thane Ward
Austin Seabaugh

 

Knobby
Kenneth Boyd
Todd Macke
Kyle Enderle
Tim Wiechens
Logan McCarty
Jason Brown
Tyler Sutton
Easton Glaves

Results after Round 5 Quincy, IL

 

Pro

Josh Hibdon

Nathan Wolff

Daryl Rath

Evan Miller

Dylan Seis

Zac Brian

Bub Williams

Tyler Schrimpf

Garret Keister

Danny Seitz

Tyler Allen

Rusty Tanner

 

Pro-Am

Nathan Wolff

Garret Keister

Josh Hibdon

Bub Williams

Evan Miller

Daryl Rath

Dylan Seis

Zac Brain

Brandon Diulio

Tyler Schrimpf

Tyler Allen

Rusty Tanner

Jacob Lawson-DNS

 

Pro Lite

Deon Hayden

Louie Rogers

Alvin Marcum

Ryan Parra

Dalton Smith

Klayton Owens

Brandon Diulio

Nick Mezo

Jacob Lawson

Ryan Kaufman

 

50-90 Limited

Ryan Kisner

Allyson Riley

Korryn Riley

Alex Courtney

 

 

90 CVT

Riley Yates

Mason Moore

Brayden Hobbs

Kolton Crane

Daegan Crouch

John Brda

Carter Moore

 

90 Shifter

Nathan Chambers

Ella Barrett

Tristan Parason

Tysen Royer

Cam Melvin

 

25+

James Brown Jr

Donovan Ruettgers

Bobby Francis

Bobby Davidson

Chad Denman

Chad Dedert

Kyle Wolff

Hans Schmidt

 

50-70

Ryan Kisner

Carson Davis

Cami Hobbs

Jayden Godwin

Mason Tanner

 

Trike Pro Am Outlaw

James Brown

 

2Stroke/400 4Stroke

Trevor Gross

Hunter Teegarden

Austin Seabaugh

Tyler Royer

Jarson Strand

Joseph Hockenberry

 

14-24 YRS

Tyler Owens

Marshell Bridges

Bryan  Clayton

Fairon Beyers

Thane Ward

Alex Marcum

Ricky Dorsey

Taylor Allison

Ronnie Brown Jr

 

Open C

Josh Wiechens

Bobby Davidson

Trevor Gross

Jessica Renshaw

Derek Davidson

Blake Luechtefeld

Jason Creason

Tret Loesing

Tanner Helmich

Steven Paul

Tim Wiechens

Connor Miller

Dustin Grover

Ariah Richardson

Todd Renshaw

Tate Thomas

Jacob Goforth

Blake Courtney

 

35+

Alex Marcum

Brian Ward

Ryan Kaufman

Andrew Ambrose

James Brown

Jason Creason

 

200-400 Youth

Tucker Rath

Anthony Tucker Jr

Ethan Carnagey

Jaron Strand

Dominic Govero

Hailey Yates

Brett Combs

Jeremiah Worley

Dalton Hart

 

 

 

SuperMini

Daegan Crouch

John Brda

Riley Yates

 

Open A

Ryan Parra

Nick Mezo

Deon Hayden

Klayton Owens

Louie Rogers

Hans Schmidt

Tyler Owens

Dalton Smith

Tyler Allison

Keith Burns

Kyle Long

Ronnie Brown Jr

 

Open B

Andrew Ambrose

Alex Marcum

Jeremy Holmes

Marshell Bridges

Ryan Karte

Sean Sellers

Trenton Mollienthin

Thane Ward

Ricky Dorsey

Ryan Shackelford

Cody Julius

Jordan Schwarm

Max Ashburn

Kyle Wolff

 

Knobby

Kenneth Boyd

Tyler Sutton

Glen Wiley

Chad Dedert

Trenton Roland

Clint Dedert

Tony Richard

Brian Clark

Alex Veith

Jeremy Carroll

Matt Stump

Tim Wiechens

Brian Jones

Allison Hamm

Cody Hess

Todd Macke

Results after Rd 4

 

50-70

Ryan Kisner

Allyson Riley

Dmitri Champoox

Ashley Govero

Karryn Riley

 

Pro Lite

Brandon Diulio

Dylan Meyer

Hans Schmidt

Dalton Smith

Deon Hayden

Brandon Rousselo

Jacob Lawson

Ryan Kaufman

Kyle Kelly

Nick Mezo

Jared Rothweiler

Alex Marcum

Justin Yates

Jeremy Olsen

Keith Burns

Lane Brown

Ryan Parra- DNS

Louie Rogers- DNS

 

90CVT

Riley Yates

Daegan Crouch

Kaden Schllemann

Kolton Crane

Brayden Hobbs

John Brda

Jaden Dastal

Ashton Gilbert

Kaden Cook

Mayson Tanner

Hunter Creason

Mason Moore

 

90 Shifter

Ella Barrett

Nathan Chambers

Cam Melvin

Tysen Royer

 

25+

Hans Schmidt

Justin Sharp

Robert Davidson

Billy Davidson

Donovan Ruettger

Patrick Edmonds

Charlie Swailes

Jeramia Ryder

Harley Cook- DNS

 

85 M/C

Trenton Elliot

Owen Neff

Max McGee

Taian Haynes

Megan Heisel

Mason Johnson

Peyton Johnson

Emily Gerleman

 

Pro-Am M/C

Andy Kerr

Caleb Millard

Dalton Billups

 

Women

Beth Clayton

Jessica Renshaw

Amanda Flanscha

Fairon Beyers

Kristina Sharp

 

50-70

Ryan Kisner

Carson Davis

Jayden Godwin

Cami Hobbs

 

450 M/C

Andy Kerr

Justin Hird

Justin Garrison

Tyler Krumboltz

 

2Stroke/400 4Stroke

Trevor Gross

Hunter Teagarden

Tyler Royer

Jaron Strand

Brandon Heisel

 

14-24

Marshall Bridges

Tyler Owens

Tanner Cameron

Nathan Christenson

Taylor Allison

Dalton Mains

Thane Ward

Amanda Flanscha

Farion Beyers

Alex Marcum

Lane Brown

Jayton Phillips

Jarrett Hellweg

Bryan Clayton

Ricky Dorsey

 

Pro-Am

Garrett Keister

Colter Loshbaugh

Daryl Rath

Nathan Wolff

Devin Young

Blaine Stegenga

Kris Bures

Lucas Reeves

Tyler Schrimpf

Even Miller

Jacob Lawson

Dylan Seis

Zac Brain

Bub Williams

Brandon Diulio

Brock Zychowski

Tyler Allen

Rusty Tanner

 

Open C

Josh Benkema

Trevor Gross

Josh Wiechens

Robert Davidson

Billy Davidson

Jacob Goforth

Tim Wiechens

Tret Loesing

Derek Davidson

Todd Renshaw

Jamie Gilbert

Jeramia Ryder

Zach Switzer

Kristina Sharp

Tanner Helmich

Nathan Schafer

Jessica Renshaw

Jason Haynes

Steven Paul

Dustin Grover

 

250 M/C

Andy Kerr

Dalton Billups

Caleb Millard

Hunter Mclain

Colton Kisling

Malachi Westercamp

Colt Crane

Dakota Wadhams

Jacob Heise

Brandin Bromell

 

35+

Micah Schillemann

Andrew Ambrose

Ryan Kaufman

Brian Ward

Alvin Marcum

David Petithory

Ken Remer

James Brown

Patrick Edmonds

Ron Hill

Scott Adams

 

200-400 Youth

Tucker Rath

Logan Dastal

Anthony Tucker Jr

Brett Combs

Dominic Govero

Mason Meloy

Haylee Christenson

Jaron Strand

Hailey Yates

 

SuperMini

Riley Yates

Kaden Schllemann

Daegan Crouch

John Brda

Shawn Gilbert

Jaden Dastal- DNS

Mason Moore- DNS

 

Open A

Deon Hayden

Dylan Meyer

Dalton Smith

Ryan Parra

Hans Schmidt

Nick Mezo

Kyle Kelly

Tanner Cameron

Tyler Owens

Jayton Phillips

Brandon Rousselo

Nathan Christenson

Tyler Allison

Justin Sharp

Keith Burns

Jared Rothweiler

Jeremy Olsen

Harley Cook

Justin Yates

 

Open B

Andrew Ambrose

Thane Ward

Ryan Shackelford

Alex Marcum

Marshall Bridges

Sean Sellers

Ricky Dorsey

Justin Couger

Dalton Mains

Matthew Noel

Jermey Holmes

Trenton Molkenthin

Charlie Swailes

 

Carl Hofer

 

Pro

Garrett Keister

Nathan Wolff

Devin Young

Colter Loshbaugh

Daryl Rath

Even Miller

Tyler Schrimpf

Lucas Reeves

Kris Bures

Dylan Seis

Bub Williams

Zac Brain

Tyler Allen

Rusty Tanner

Blaine stegenga

Brock Zychowski- DNS

 

Knobby

Kenneth Boyd

Tyler Owens

Chad Dedert

John Kirkpatrick

Brian Eley

Tim Wiechens

Colton English- DNS

Jared Manning- DNS

 

Trike Pro-Am Outlaw

James Brown

MWEDT RD 3 RESULTS

04/30/2016

 

50-70

NICK KISNER

BRODY HIBDON

ALEX COURTNEY

ASHLEY GOVERO

KADEN COOK

ALLYSO RILEY

 

PRO LITE

DEON HAYDEN

RYAN KAUFMAN

DYLAN MEYER

DALTON SMITH

RYAN PARRA

ALVIN MARCUM

NICK MEZO

JEREMY OLSEN

TANNER CAMERON

KEITH BURNS

 

90 CVT/SHIFTER

RILEY YATES

DAEGAN CROUCH

MASON MOORE

JOHN BRDA

MACKENZIE LEJEUNE

 

25+ 

DONOVAN RUETTGERS

JAMES BROWN JR

HARLEY COOK

NATHAN SCHAFER

 

TRIKE PRO-AM OUTLAW

DARYL RATH

LUKE PETERSON

MATT ROBY

JAMES BROWN

KEITH SALYER

STEVE HARRISON

GRANT PETERSON

 

WOMEN

JESSICA RENSHAW

BETH CLAYTON

ARIAH RICHARDSON

 

50-70

NICK KISNER

BRODY HIBDON

JAYDEN GODWIN

JOHN BRDA

 

2 STROKE/400 4STROKE

TREVOR GROSS

HUNTER TEEGARDEN

BLAKE COUNRTNEY

 

14-24 

ALEX MARCUM

TAYLOR ALLISON

THANE WARD

MARSHALL BRIDGES

TYLER OWENS

RICKY DORSEY

BRYAN CLAYTON

 

PRO-AM

JOSH HIBDON

LUKAS REEVES

DARYL RATH

DEVIN YOUNG

BROCK ZYCHOWSKI

EVAN MILLER

DYLAN SEIS

TYLER SCHRIMPF

RUSTY TANNER

BLAINE STEGENGA

TYLER ALLEN

TANNER YOUNG

 

OPEN C

BLAKE COURTNEY

JESSICA RENSHAW

JACOB GOFORTH

TREVOR GROSS

TODD RENSHAW

JOSH WIECHENS

ZACH SWITZER

JOSEPH HOCKENBERRY

ARIAH RICHARDSON

KRISTY SHARP

STEVEN PAUL

DUSTIN GROVER

 

35+

RYAN KAUFMAN

ALVIN MARCUM

TIM CLARY

BRIAN WARD

SCOTT ADAMS

ANDREW AMBROSE

JAMES BROWN

JIMI POLSTON

RON HILL

JOSH WIECHENS

 

YOUTH 200-400

TUCKER RATH

HAILEY YATES

MATTHEW CLARY

BRETT COMBS

BLAINE HOLMES

DOMINIC GOVERO

ANTHONY TUCKER JR

 

OPEN A

DEON HAYDEN

TAYLOR BROWNING

NICK MEZO

DYLAN MEYER

DALTON SMITH

RYAN PARRA

JEREMY OLSEN

TYLER OWENS

TAYLOR ALLISON

TANNER CAMERON

HARLEY COOK

KEITH BURNS

KYLE LONG

JAYTON PHILLIPS

 

OPEN B

THANE WARD

RYAN SHACKELFORD

ANDREW AMBROSE

NATHAN JAMES

MARSHALL BRIDGES

RICKY DORSEY

JEREMY HOLMES

RYAN KARTE

TRET LOESINS

ALEX MARCUM

 

PRO

JOSH HIBDON

DARYL RATH

BROCK ZYCHOWSKI

LUKAS REEVES

BLAINE STEGENGA

DYLAN SEIS

DEVIN YOUNG

TYLER SCHRIMPF

EVAN MILLER

TYLER ALLEN

RUSTY TANNER

TANNER YOUNG

 

KNOBBY

JOSEPH HOCKENBERRY

 

MWEDT RD 2 RESULTS

04/03/2016

 

50-70

PEYTON LACHANCE

JAYDON POWELL

CAMRYN HOBBS

RYAN KISNER

CARSON DAVIS

ADDISON POSEY

JOHN BRDA

LJ DAVIS

JAYDEN LACHANCE

 

PRO-LITE

DYLAN MEYER

BRANDON DIULIO

RYAN PARRA

NICK MEZO

DALTON SMITH

RYAN KAUFMAN

LOUIE ROGERS

DEON HAYDEN

HANS SCHMIDT

KEITH BURNS

JESSE DAVID

JOHN SCHERER

JACOB TURNER

ALVIN MARCUM

JARED ROTHWEILER

JEREMY OLSEN

 

90CVT

RILEY YATES

MASON MOORE

DEGAN CROUCH

BRAYDEN HOBBS

JAYDEN GODWIN

 

+25

HANS SCHMIDT

JESSE DAVIS

DONOVAN RUETTGERS

JUSTIN SHARP

BLAKE HARDESTY

 

WOMEN

JESSICA RENSHAW

FAIRON BEYERS

ARIAH RICHARDSON

 

2STROKE/ 400 4STROKE

TIM SCHERER

AUSTIN SEABAUGH

TREVOR GROSS

CLAYTON DAVIS

HUNTER TEEGARDEN

JEREMIAH SHERMAN

 

14-24

ALEX MARCUM

FARION BEYERS

BRYAN CLAYTON

TANNER CAMERON

TAYLOR ALLISON

THANE WARD

RICKY DORSEY

JACOB SLUSHER

NATHAN CHRISTENSON

 

PRO-AM

NATHAN WOLFF

JOSH HIBDON

DANIEL CHEPKAUSKAS

RICH SUTER

BROCK ZYCHOWSKI

DYLAN SEIS

LUKAS REEVES

ZAC BRAIN

BUB WILLIAMS

EVAN MILLER

TYLER ALLEN

 

+35

RYAN KAUFMAN

BRIAN WARD

ANDREW AMBROSE

JESSE DAVIS

ALVIN MARCUM

JEFF HUFFMASTER

STEPHEN PYLE

 

200-400 YOUTH

SHAIN KAISER

ANTHONY TUCKER JR

DOMINIC GOVERO

HAILEY YATES

 

OPEN A

DEON HAYDEN

RYAN PARRA

NICK MEZO

DYLAN MEYER

DALTON SMITH

JOHN SCHERER

BRYAN MUENKS

KEITH BURNS

TANNER CAMERON

TAYLOR ALLISON

JARED ROTHWEILER

JEREMY OLSEN

KYLE LONG

LOUIE ROGERS

BRANDON DIULIO

 

OPEN B

ANDREW AMBROSE

DAKOTA VENABLE

ALEX MARCUM

JEREMY HOLMES

MARSHALL BRIDGES

THANE WARD

RYAN SHACKELFORD

THRENTON MOLKENTHIN

TRET LOESING

RYAN KORTE

RICKY DORSEY

 

PRO

JOSH HIBDON

DANIEL CHEPKAUSKAS

RICH SUTER

NATHAN WOLFF

DYLAN SEIS

BUB WILLIAMS

GARRETT KEISTER

TYLER ALLEN

LUCAS REEVES

JARED HULLIUNG

EVAN MILLER

ZAC BRAIN

TYLER SCHRIMPF

 

KNOBBY

TIM WIECHENS

STEVEN CHAPLAND

 

OPEN C

JESSICA RENSHAW

BLAKE LUECHTEFEILD

BRAD STUART

JACOB GOFORTH

RICHARD RUSTIN

TIM WIECHENS

SETH INMAN

ARIAH RICHARDSON

JACOB SLUSHER

STEVEN CHAPLIN

BLAKE HARDESTY

JOSH WIECHENS

KRISTIN SHARP

 

50-90 LIMITED STOCK

RYAN KISNER

BRODY HIBDON

ALLYSON RILEY

ASHLEY GOVERO

 

TRIKE VINTAGE

NICK MUCKERMAN

STEVE ELLISON

TERRY BERRY

ZACHARY KISLING

DUSTIN KNIPFEL

 

PRO-AM TRIKE OUTLAW

KEITH SALYER

EDDIE BERGMAN

MATT ROBY

VANCE BELTRAW

JAMES BROWN

ERIC MOORE

STEVE HARRISON

MICHAEL COOK

RICK KLEIN

<< New text box >>

MWEDT RD 1 RESULTS

04/02/2016

 

50-70

Peyton LaChance

JAYEN GODWIN

CAMRYN HOBBS

RYAN KISNER

CARSON DAVIS

JOHN BRDA

Jaydon Powell

JAYDEN CACHANCE

 

PRO-LITE

DEON HAYDEN

MITCH SMITH

RYAN PARRA

DALTON SMITH

DYLAN MEYER

JARED ROTHWEILER

RUSTY TANNER

HANS SCHMIDT

RYAN KAUFMAN

ALVIN MARCUM

JEREMY OLSEN

LOUIE ROGERS

CHARLES WILLIAMS

KEITH BURNS

NICK MEZO

JACOB TURNER

BRANDON DIULIO

BEN SUTER

JOHN SCHERER

 

90 CVT

RILEY YATES

MASON MOORE
BRAYDEN HOBBS

DAEGAN CROUCH

ALLYSON RILEY

CAMRYN HOBBS

JOHN BRDA

 

+25

HANS SCHMIDT

DONOVAN RUETTGERS

BILLY DAVIDSON

JUSTIN SHARP

ROBERT DAVIDSON

BLAKE HARDESTY

CODY ANDERSON

 

WOMEN

FARION BEYERS

BETH CLAYTON

JESSICA RENSHAW

ARIAH RICHARDSON

 

2 STROKE/400 4STROKE

TIM SCHERER

AUSTIN SEABAUGH

TREVOR GROSS

HUNTER TEEGARDEN

CLAYTON DAVIS

GARRETT CHARLESVILLE

SHAIN KAISER

JEREMIAH SHERMAN

BLAKE COURTNEY

 

14-24 YEARS

ALEX MARCUM

TYLER ROBERTS

DREW ROBERTS

TANNER CAMERON

BRYAN CLAYTON

TAYLOR ALLISON

THANE WARD

NATHAN CHRISTENSON

RICK DORSEY

MARSHALL BRIDGES

TYLER OWENS

JARRETT HELLWEG

 

PRO-AM

JOSH HIBDON

BLAIN STEGENGA

NATHAN WOLFF

TYLER ALLEN

COLTER LOSHBAUGH

JARED HULLIUNG

RICH SUTER

GARRETT KEISTER

BROCK ZYCHOWSKI

DANIEL CHEPKAUSKAS

ZAC BRAIN

TYLER SCHRIMPF

DYLAN SEIS

BUB WILLIAMS

LUKAS REEVES

EVAN MILLER

 

+35

ALVIN MARCUM

JEFF HUFFMASTER

RYAN KAUFMAN

JOHN CARLTON

DUSTY CROUCH

BRIAN WARD

ANDREW AMBROSE

STEPHEN PYLE

ROSS ROBERTS

 

200-400 YOUTH

SHAIN KAISER

ANTHONY TUCKER JR

DOMINIC GOVERO

 

OPEN A

RYAN PARRA

DALTON SMITH

CALE JOHANNING

BEN SUTER

DEON HAYDEN

DYLAN MEYER

JARED ROTH WEILER

BRANDON DIULIO

KEITH BURNS

MITCH SMITH

TAYLOR ALLISON

JEREMY OLSEN

TAYLOR BROWNING

JUSTIN SHARP

LOUIE ROGERS

JACOB TURNER

TYLER OWENS

CHARLES WILLIAMS

JOHN SCHERER

NICK MEZO

 

OPEN B

ALEX MARCUM

ANDREW AMBROSE

TYLER ROBERTS

JEREMY HOLMES

JEREMIAH SHERMAN

MARSHALL BRIDGES

DALTON SEABAUGH

RYAN SHACKELFORD

LOGAN DENKINS

THANE WARD

DAKOTA VENABLE

RYAN KORTE

TRENTON MOLKENTHIN

RICKY DORSEY

JACOB GOFORTH

TRET LOESING

 

PRO

NATHAN WOLFF

JOSH HIBDON

DANIEL CHEPKAUSKAS

COLTER LOSHBAUGH

LUKAS REEVES

BUB WILLIAMS

GARRETT KEISTER

JARED HULLIUNG

DANNY SEITZ

TYLER ALLEN

TYLER SCHRIMPF

ZAC BRAIN

EVAN MILLER

 TANNER YOUNG

DYLAN SEIS

BROCK ZYCHOWSKI

 

KNOBBY

TODD MACKE

CLINT DEDERT

TIM WIECHENS

BOBBY KEANE

 

OPEN C

BILLY DAVIDSON

STEPHEN PYLE

TIM SCHERER

JOSH WIECHENS

BLAKE LUECHTEFEILD

ARIAH RICHARDSON

ROBERT DAVIDSON

 

90 SHIFTER

JAYDON POWELL

 

50-90

RYAN KISNER

ASHLEY GOVERO

ALEX COURTNEY

BRODY HIBDON

AUSTIN WREN

 

85CC BIKE

ANDREW REESE

ZAIN HOLBROOK

 

250CC BIKE

DUSTIN OLSON

JOSHUA MCMANUS

KYLE MINX

ROBERT BENOIST

 

TRIKE VINTAGE

JAMES BROWN

STEVE ELLISON

TERRY BERRY

CONNOR JEPSEN

ZACHARY KISLING

 

PRO-AM TRIKE OUTLAW

KEITH SALYER

EDDIE BERGMAN

VANCE BELTRAW

RICK KLEIN

JEFF BERRYY

STEVE HARRISON

ERIC MOORE

MIKE COOK

DAVID GULDA

CHARLES VICKERY

MATT ROBY

<< New text box >>

Round 10 
50-90 limited stocl
 
1st Ryan Kinser
2nd Jonathan Brda
3rd Gavin Cook
 
 
Pro lite
 
1st Evan Miller
2nd Dylan Seis
3rd Tyler Allen
4th Bub Williams
5th Mitch Smith
6th Brock Zychowski
7th Ryan Parra
8th Brian Ward
 
90 CVT
 
1st S. Kaiser
2nd Riley Yates
3rd A. Tucker
4th Brayden Hobbs
5th Mason Moore
 
 
+25
 
1st Billy Davidson
2nd Bobby Davidson
3rd Kyle Wolff
 
 
Womens 
 
1st Fairon Beyers
2nd Allison Studt
3rd Ariah Richardson
4th Beth Clayton
 
 
50-70
 
1st Cami Hobbs
2nd Jonathan Brda
3rd Jayden Godwin
 
 
2 stroke/400 4stroke
 
 
1st Thaine Ward
2nd Matt Duppong
14-24
 
1st Tyler Scrimpf
2nd Deon Hayden
3rd Nick Mezo
4th Taylor Allison
5th Nathan Christenson
6th D Mains
7th Tyler Owens
8th S. Rasmussen
9th Mitch Smith
 
 
Pro Am
 
1st Garret Keister
2nd Nathan Wolff
3rd Brock Zychowski
4h Zac Brain
 
 
Open C
 
1st Dalton Seabaugh
2nd Billy Davidson
3rd Bobby Davidson
4th G Ballard
5th Jared Rothweiler
 
 
+35
 
1st James Brown
2nd Brian Ward
3rd E Sorlion
 
 
200-400 Youth
 
1st Thaine Ward
2nd E Caragery
3rd Lexi Steinkamp
 
 
Open A
 
 
1st Evan Miller
2nd Tyler Allen
3rd Tyler Schrimpf
4th Dylan Seis
5th Nick Mezo
6th Ryan Parra
 
Open B
 
 
1st Taylor Browning 
2nd Deon Hayden
3rd Taylor Allison
4th Tyler Owens
5th Matthew Noel
6th D Mains
7th Austin Phillips 
8th T Molkenthin
9th Nathan Christenson
10th Ryan Korte
11th H Saylors
 
 
Pro 
 
1st Nathan Wolff
2nd Garret Keister
3rd Josh Hibdon
4th Brock Zychowski
5th Zac Brain
6th Bub Williams
 
 
Trike
 
 
1st Eddie Bergman
2nd Rick Klein
3rd Steve Harrison
4th Jeff Berry
5th Terry Berry
6th S Brown
 
 
Knobby
1st Josh Beukema

<< New text box >>

Results for round 9
 
MW 50-90 Limited Stock
 
1st Ryan Kisner
2nd John Brada
3rd Gavin Cook
 
MW Pro-Lite
 
1st Brock Zychowski
2nd Evan Miller
3rd Dylan Seis 
4th Ryan Parra
5th Tyler Allen
6th Bub Williams
7th James Brown
8th B Choate
9th B Ward
10th Mitch Smith
 
MW 90CVT
 
1st Shain Kaiser
2nd Riley Yates
3rd Mason Moore
4th Brayden Hobbs
5th Anthony Tucker Jr.
 
MW 25+
 
1st B Choate
2nd Kyle Wolff
3rd Bobby Davidson
4th Billy Davidson
 
MW Women
 
1st Beth Clayton
2nd Alison Studt
3rd Ariah Richardson
4th Fairon Byers
 
MW 50-70
 
1st John Brda
2nd Jayden Godwin
3rd Cammi Hobbs
 
MW 2 Stroke/400
 
1st Deon Hayden
2nd P Nelsen
3rd Thane Ward
4th Matt Duppong
 
MW 14-24
 
1st Deon Hayden
2nd Mitch Smith
3rd Tanner Cameron
4th Nick Mezo
5th Charles Williamson
6th Tyler Schrimpf
7th Tyler Owens
8th Nathan Christenson
9th D Mains
10th Jared Rothweiler
11th Taylor Allison
12th L Denkins
13th S Hagmaussen
14th Lane Brown
 
MW Pro-Am
 
1st Garrett Keister
2nd Nathan Wolff
3rd Josh Hibdon
4th Brock Zychowski
5th Zach Brain
 
MW Open C 
 
1st Tyler Shrimpf
2nd Jared Rothweiler
3rd Dalton Seabuagh
4th Bobby Davidison
5th S Ragmussen
6th Bobby Davidison
7th Gunner Ballard 
8th P Nelson 
9th  Thane Ward
 
MW +35 
 
1ST James Brown
2nd Brian Ward
3rd E Sorlion
 
MW Open A 
 
1ST Evan Miller 
2nd Tyler Allen
3rd Ryan Parra 
4th Nick Mezo
5th Dylan Seis
 
Open B 
1ST Nathan Christenson 
2nd Cole Williamson 
3rd Taylor Browning 
4th Taylor Allison 
5th D Mains 
6th Matthew Noel
7th Tyler Owens
8th Austin Phillips
9th Ryan Korte
10th H. Saylors
11th Lane Brown 
12th T. Molkenthin
13th Logan Denkins 
14th Tanner Cameron 
 
MW PRO 
 
1st Garret Keister
2nd Nathan Wolff
3rd Josh Hibdon 
4th Brock Zychowoski 
5th Zac Brain 
6th Bub Williams 
 
Knobby 
1st Josh Beukema

<< New text box >>

MWEDT Round 8 Results Fairfield Iowa
 
Pro
 
1 Garrett Keister
2 Josh Hibdon
3 Nathan Wolff
4 Zac Brain
5 Danny Seitz
6 Bub Williams
 
Pro Am
 
1 Brock Zychowski
2 Josh Hibdon
3 Nathan Wolff
4 Jacob Lawson
5 Zac Brain
6 George Hood
7 Garrett Keister
 
Pro Lite
 
1 Evan Miller
2 Bub Williams
3 Jacob Lawson
4 Dylan Seis
5 Danny Seitz
6 Ryan Parra
7 James Brown
8 Adam Streeter
9 Tyler Allen
10 Brock Zychowski
 
50-90 Limited Stock
 
1 John Brda
2 Ryan Kisner
3 Body Hibdon
4 Carter Moore
5 Gavin Cook
 
85 CC M/C
 
1 P Johnson
2 O Neff
3 M Johnson
 
90 CVT
 
1 Shain Kasier
2 Riley Yates
3 Anthony Tucker Jr
4 Brayden Hobbs
5 Mason Moore
6 Davontae Polson
 
Plus 25
 
1 Louie Rogers
2 Travis Kuchta
3 Ryan Anderson
4 Harley Cook
 
Women
 
1 Fairon Byers
2 Beth Clayton
3 Ashley Schafer
4 Arial Studt
5 Ariah Richardson
 
250 M/C
 
1 A Kerr
2 M Heyn
3 B Pfannebecker
4 A Kerr
5 H McClain
6 Tenton Hervey
 
50-70
 
1 Cami Hobbs
2 Carson Davis
3 Jayden Godwin
4 John Brda
 
Pro Am M/C
 
1 A Kerr
2 M Heyn
3 R Vorhies
4 R Kerr
5 K Fleener
 
14-24
 
1 Tyler Schrimpf
2 Nathan Christenson
3 Deon Hayden
4 Taylor Allison
5 Thane Ward
6 Sam Mauk
7 Geoffery Wilson
 
450 M/C
 
1 R Vorhies
2 A Kerr
3 T Krumboltz
4 J Kird
 
Youth
 
1 Thane Ward
2 Lexi Steinkamp
3 J Strand
 
Open A
 
1 Evan Miller
2 Tyler Allen
3 Ryan Parra
4 Louie Rogers
5 Dylan Seis
6 David Petithory
7 Travis Kuchta
 
Plus 35
 
1 Ryan Kuafman
2 George Hood
3 James Brown
4 Adam Streeter
5 William Austin
6 Jeff Robins
7 Terry Banker
 
Open B
 
1 Nathan Christenson
2 Deon Hayden
3 Taylor Browing
4 Taylor Allison
5 Tanner Cameron
6 Spenser Christ
7 Nathan James
8 Ryan Anderson
9 Tyler Owens
10 Matthew Noel
11 Harley Cook
12 Trenton Molkenthin
13 Hunter Saylors
14 Ryan Korte
15 Justin Conger
16 Carl Hofer
17 Jayton Phillips
18 Bridger Woolcott
 
Open C
 
1 Tyler Schrimpf
2 J Hellweg
3 B Zelhart
4 W Hiller
5 Jamie Gilbert
 
knobby
 
1 J Benkem
2 Jayton Phillips
3 Calton English
4 Jacob Johnson
5 C Dedert
6 S Sellers
 
Short Track Quad
 
1 Tyler Owens
2 Dan  Needles
3 Terry Banker
4 J Hellweg
5 J Conger
6 Chuckie Wilson
7 Neil Conrad
8 Jamie Gilbert
 
Pro Am M/C
 
1 K Flener
2 T Krumboltz
3 T Dunbor
 
Pro Am Short Track
 
1 Dylan Seis
2 Ryan Kuafman
3 Tyler Schrimpf 
4 James Brown
5 George Hood
6 Zac Brain
7 David Petithory
8 Taylor Browning
9 J Benkem
10 Jacob Lawson
11 Dan Needles
12 Adam Streeter

<< New text box >>

Results from Round 7  SIKESTON RACEPARK July 4th

Pro-lite

1 Brock Zychowski

2 Evan Miller

3 Bub Williams

4 Jacob Lawson

5 Tyler Allen

6 Dylan Seis

7 Ryan Parra

8 Luke Palmquist

9 Tim Burkhart

10  Ryan Hufman

11 Brandon Sullenger

12 James Brown

13 C Johnson dns

 50-90 Limited Stock

1 Brody Hibdon

2 Ryan Kisner

3 John Brda

4 Z Sullenger

5 D Methany dnf

90 Shifter

1 Logan Adams

2 Hailee Sailee

90cvt

1 Riley Yates

2 Shain Kaiser

3 Brayden Hobbs

4 Anthony Tucker

5 Dusty Crouch

6 Mason Moore

Women

1 Bethany  Clayton  

2 Arial Studt

3 Farion Beyers

4 Tracy Sailee

5 Blace Galbraith dns

50-70

1 Cameron Hobbs

2 John Brda

3 Jayden Godwin

2 Stroke/400

1 Austin Seabuagh

2  Ronnie Brown

3 Tanner Cameron

4 Richard Lewis dns

5 Matt Dupong dns

14-24

1 Luke Palmquist

2 Nick Mezo

3 Dylen  Myer

4 Nathan Christeson

5  Taylor Allison

6 Tyler Schrimpf

7 Deon Hayden

8 Tyler Owens

9 Dylan Murdock

10 Jared Rothmeiler

11 Lane Dobbs dns

12 Remington Trout dns

Pro-Am

1 Josh Hibdon

2 Brock Zychowski

3 Garrett  Keister

4 Zac Brain

5 Brandon Sullenger

OPEN C

1 Tyler Shrimpf

2 Dalton Seabuagh

3 Dylan Murdock

4 Remington Trout

5 Jeffery Brown

6  Tanner Cameron

7 S Crist

8 Cody Julius

9  Jap melton

10 K Long

11 G Ballard

12 Jared Rothweiler

13 Carl Hofer

14 Lane Dobbs

Plus 35

1 Ryan Kaufman

2 James Brown

3  William Austin

4 Joe Williams

Youth

1 Tanner Cameron

2 Dalton Hart

3 Ethan Caragey

4 Lexi Stiencamp

5 H Christenson

6 Dokota Dupong

Super mini

1 Riley Yates

2 Logan Adams

Open A

1 Tyler Allen

2 Nick Mezo

3 Ryan Parra

4 Dylan Seis

5 Jacob Lawson

6 Evan Miller

7 Tim Burkhart

8 C Johnson

Open B

1  Dylan Myer

2 Nathan Christenson

3 Taylor Allison

4 Tyler Owens

5 Taylor Browning

6 Deon Hayden

Pro

1 Garrett Keister

2 Josh Hibdon

3 Bub  Williams

4 Zac Brain                                                                                                                                                                                    

Trike

1 L Peterson

2  Nolan brown

3 Daron Brown

4 Jeff Berry

5  Terry  Berry

 

85cc

1 Logan Adams

2 R Wrather

3 Dustin Dupong dns

<< New text box >>

Results from Round 6  SIKESTON RACEPARK July 3rd
Pro-lite
1 Tyler Allen
2 Bub Williams
3 Danny Seitz
4 Brandon Sullenger
5 Dylan Seis
6 Ryan Parra
7 Brock Zychowski 
8 James Brown 
9 L Pakmacist
10 Evan Miller
11 Zac Brain 
12 Tim Burkhart 
13 Ryan Hufman 
14  Jacob Lawson
15 C Johnson
 50-90 Limited Stock
1 Brody Hibdon
2 Ryan Kisner
3 John Brda
4 Gavin Cook 
5 Z Sullenger
90 Shifter 
1 Logan Adams
2 Hailee Sailee 
90cvt
1 Shain Kaiser
2 Riley Yates
3 Anthony Tucker
4 Brayden Hobbs 
5 Mason Moore 
6 Dusty Crouch 
25 Plus 
1 Bobby Davidson 
2 Harly Cook 
3 Billy Davidson 
4 Ryan Parra dns
5 Carl Hofer dns
Women 
1 Bethany  Clayton 
2 Farion Beyers 
3 Arial Studt
4 Ariah  Richardson 
5 Tracy Sailee
6 Blace Galbraith
5070
1 Cameron Hobbs
2 Jayden Godwin
3 John Brda 
2 Stroke/400
1 Ronnie Brown 
2 Deon Hayden 
3 Austin Seabuagh 
4 Tanner Cameron 
5 Adam Morgan 
6 Jacob Slusher
7 Richard Lewis dns
8 Matt Dupong dns
14-24
1 Luke Palmquist
2 Dylen  Myer 
3 Deon Hayden
4 Taylor Allison
5 Tyler Schrimpf
6 Lane Brown 
7 Tyler Owens
8 Dylan Murdock
9 Nathan Chrisenson
10 Nick Mezo
11 Lane Dobbs
12 Remington Trout
Pro-Am
1 Nathan Wolff
2 Garrett  Keister
3 Danny Seitz 
4 Brock Zychowski 
5 Brandon Sullenger
6 Zac Brain
OPEN C
1 Dalton Seabuagh
2 Tyler Shrimpf
3 G Berger
4 Jared Rothweiler
5 Jeff Slusher
6 Dylan Murdock
7 Billy Davidson
8 Chad Denman
9 Jeffery Brown 
10 Tanner Cameron
11 Bobby Davidson
12 G Ballard 
13 S Bradley
14 K Long
15 Remington Trout 
16 Jimmy Ebanks
17 Jap melton
18 Lane Dobbs
19 Bobby Francis
Plus 35
1 Ryan Kaufman
2 James Brown 
3 Joe Williams
4 William Austin
5 Ron Hill dns
Youth
1 Dalton Hart
2 Tanner Cameron 
3 Ethan Caragey
4 Lexi Stiencamp
5 Dokota Dupong
6 H Christenson 
7 Blace Galbraith
Super mini 
1 Logan Adams
2 Riley Yates
Open A
1 Evan Miller
2 Dylan Seis
3 Ryan Parra
4 Tyler Allen
5 Bethany Clayton
6 Tim Burkhart
7 Nick Mezo
8 Dusty Crouch
9 C Johnson
10 Jacob Lawson
Open B
1 Nathan Christenson 
2 Dylan Myer
3 Taylor Allison
4 Lane Brown 
5 Deon Hayden 
6 Tyler Owens 
7 Taylor Browning 
8 Logan Denkins 
9 Harly Cook 
10 Carl Hofer dnf
Pro 
1 Nathan Wolff
2 Josh Hibdon 
3 Bub  Williams
4 Garrett Keister
Trike
1 L Peterson
2 Jeff Berry 
3 Nolan brown 
4 Terry  Berry 
85cc
1 Logan Adams 
2 Dustin Dupon

<< New text box >>

MWEDT Results for round 5 Quincy Il
Pro
1 Garrett Keister
2 Nathan Wolff
3 Josh Hibdon
4 Josh Dupont
5 Bub Williams
Pro Am
1 Nathan Wolff
2 Garrett Keister
3 Jonny Hughes
4 Danny Seitz
5 Eli Stigler
6 Zac Brain
7 Brock Zychowski
Pro-Lite
1 Evan Miller
2 Brandon Sutter
3 Eli Stigler
4 Zac Brain
5 James Brown
6 Dylan Seis
 7 Ryan Parra
8 Danny Seitz
9 Ryan Kaufman
10 Jonny Hughes
11 Tyler Allen
12 Hunter Schultz
13 Josh Dupont
14 Mitch Smith
15 Jacob Lawson
16 Brock Zychoski
17 Bub Williams DNS
18 Dalton Smith DNS
50-90 Limited
1 Ryan Kisner
2 Brody Hibdon
3 John Brda
4 Gavin Cook
90 Shifter
1 Hailee Sallee
90 CVT
1 Riley Yates
2 Brayden Hobbs
3 Anthony Tucker
4 Mason Moore
Women
1 Fairon Byers
2 Beth Clayton
3 Allison Studt
4 Kody  Ostrander
5 Chelsea Tremmel
6 Tracy Sallee
50-70
1 Jayden Powell
2 John Brda
3 Camron Hobbs
4 Jayden Godwin
5 Brody Hibdon DNS
2 Stroke 400
1 Tanner Cameron
2 Matt Duppong
14-24
1 Nathan Christenson
2 Klayton Owens
3 Mitch smith
4 Nick Mezo
5 Tyler Schrimpf
6 Taylor Browning
7 Taylor Allison
8 Justin Yates
9 Deon Hayden
Open C
1 Tyler Schrimpf
2 Damyen  Mills
3 Tanner Cameron
4 Josh Wiechens
+35
1 Ryan Kaufman
2 James Brown
3 William Austin
4 Joe Williams
5 James Woolbright
6 Scott Adams
Youth
1 Tanner Cameron
2 Dakota Duppong
3 Lexi  Steinkamp
Super Mini
1 Riley Yates
2 Dominic Govero
Open A
1 Tyler Allen
2 Dylan Seis
3 Jacob Lawson
4 Hunter Schultz
5 Evan Miller
6 Brandon  Suter
7 Dakota Venable
8 Nick Mezo
9 Ryan Parra
10 Loui Rogers
11 Dalton Smith DNS
Open B
1 Taylor Browning
2 Nathan Christenson
3 Klayton Owens
4 Deon Hayden
5 Taylor Allison
6 Ryan Korte
7 James Woolbright
8 Scott Adams
9 Tyler Owens
10 Hunter Saylors
11 Ashley Schaffer
12 Justin Yates
Knobby
1 Josh  Beukema
2 Jakoby Hooper
3 Josh Wiechens
4 Dalton Klingele
5 Tony Richard
6 Tim Wiechens
7 A Boudreau
8 Damyen  Mills
9 B Paetow
10 Mike Smith
11 Theodore  Klitz Jr
12 Mark Ross
13 Jesse Beeler
14 Tim Lohmeyer
15 Ricky Williams
16 Brandon Britt
17 Dustin Finlaw
18 William Austin
85 CC
1 Austin Goeken
2 Ellie Goeken
3 James  Ruby
4 Dustin Dupong

<< New text box >>

Results

From Round 4 MWEDT Lake of the Ozarks

50-90 Limited Stock

1-John Brda       

2-Ryan Kinser

3-Broday Hibdon

4-Gavin Cook

5-Payton White

6-Cooper Toalson

Pro-Lite

1-Bub Williams

2-Dalton Smith

3-Dylan Seis

4-Bock Zychowski

5-Evan Miller

6-Rusty Tanner

7-Ryan Parra

8-James Brown

9-Josh Freeman

10-Devin Young

11-Tim Burkhart

12-Mitch Smith

13-Jonny Hughes

14-Tanner Young

15-Bobby Francis

16-Charles Williams DNS

90-Shifter

1-Adam McGee

90 CVT

1-Riley Yates

2-Anthony Tucker Jr

3-Bradon Hobbs

4-Mason Moore

+ 25

1-Ken Marcou

2-Jerry Mcnail

Woman

1-Fairon Byers

2-Allison Studt

3-Beth Clayton

4-Kristen Julien DNS

50-70

1-Cameron Hobbs

2-Jayden Godwin

3-John Brada

2 Stroke 400

1-Tanner Camron

2-Remington Trout

3-Matt Duppong

4-D Campbell DNS

5-Tanner Camron DNS

14-24

1-Nathan Christenson

2-Deon Hayden

3-Taylor Allison

4-Tyler Schrimpf

5-Taylor Browning

6-Blake Wright

7-Dylan Meyer

8-Bryan Clayton DNS

Pro Am

1-Nathan Wolff

2-Garrett Keister

3-Blaine Stegenga

4-Jared Hulliung

5-Daniel Chepkauskas

6-Brock Zychowski

7-Jonny Hughes

8-Devin Young

Open C

1-Tyler Schrimpf

2-Tanner Cameron

3-Cody Julius

4-Gunner Ballard

5-Beau Bledsoe

6-Cole Means

7-Chad Deman

8-D Campbell

+35

1-Jeff Huffmaster

2-James Brown

3-Joe Williams

4-Ken Marcou

5-William Austin

6-Jeff Liesmann

7-Ron Hill

Super Mini

1-Adam Mcgee

2-Riley Yates

3-Dominic Govero

200-400 Youth

1-Tanner Cameron

2-D Meyer

3-Lexi Steinkamp

4-D Campbell DNS

Open A

1-Evan Miller

2-Branden Rousselo

3-Dylan Seies

4-Tim Berkhart

5-Dalton Smith

6-Louie Rogers

7-Charles Williams DNS

Open B

1-Taylor Browning

2-Jared Young

3-Deon Hayden

4-Dylan Meyer

5-Nathan Christenson

6-Jeffrey Brown

7-Taylor Allison

8-Michael Liepard

9-Allen Saylors

10-Austin Phillips

11-Ryan Koute

12-Ryan Stifter

14-Jerry Mcnail

Pro

1-Daniel Chepkauskas

2-Josh Hibdon

3-Bub Williams

4-Tanner Young

5-Blaine Stegenga

6-Jarred Hulliung

7-Nathan Wolff

8-Garrett Kiester

Knobby

1-Matthew Osborn

2-Tyler Jones

3-Jeremy  Holmes

4-Steve Jones

Stock UTV

1-Eric Withop

2-Steve Jones

3-Crystal & Scott Diebold

Modified UTV

1-Mike Garrison

2-M Smith

<< New text box >>

Results

Round 3 Lebanon

50-90 Limited

1              John Barda

2              Ryan Kisner

3              Brody Hibdon

Pro Lite

1              Tanner Young

2              Bub Williams

3              Jonny Hughes

4              Zac Brain

5              Tyler Allen

6              Evan Miller

7              Dalton Smith

8              Louie Rogers

9              Devin Young

10           Dylan Sies

11           Mike Taylor

12           Charles Williams

13           Jacob Lawson

14           Tyler Hughes

15           James Brown

DNS       Ryan Parra

90 Shifter

1              Hailey Sallee

90CVT

1              Shain Kaiser

2              Riley Yates

3              Anthony Tucker

4              Daegen Crouch

5              Braden Hobbs

6              Neila Fowler

7              Mason Moore

+25

1              Jerry Mcnail

2              Bailey Williams

3              Robert Davidson

4              Billy Davidson

Women

1              Bailey Williams

2              Beth Clayton

3              Fairon Byers

4              Alison Studt

5              Tracy Sallee

6              Kristen Julien

DNS       Ariah Richardson

50-70

1              Jayden Godwin

2              Camron Hobbs

3              John Brada

2 Stroke 400

1              Tanner Cameron

2              Deon Hayden

14-24

1              Tyler Schrimpf

2              Nathan Christenson

3              Deon  Hayden

4              Bryan Clayton

5              Taylor Browning

6              Nick Mezo

7              Taylor Allison

8              Jared Rothweiler

9              Dylan Meyer

PRO AM

1              Garrett  Keister

2              Colt Loshbaugh

3              Jonny Hughes

4              Zac Brain

5              Mike Taylor

6              Daniel Chepkauskas

7              Devin Young

OPEN C

1              Tyler Shrimpf

2              Tanner Cameron

3              Chris Willis

4              Bean Bledsoe

5              Billy Davidson

6              JeremyJBrown

7              Lynn Ballard

8              Jared Rothweiler

9              James Shaw JR

10           Bradley Batchelor

11           Robert Davidson

DNS       Ariah Richardson

+35

1              Jeff Huffmaster

2              James Brown

3              Joe Williams

4              JeffLeismann

Super Mini

1              Riley Yates

200/400 Youth

1              Tanner Cameron

2              Dylan Meyer

OPEN A

1              Dalton Smith

2              Evan Miller

3              Tyler Allen

4              Dylan Seis

5              Louie Rogers

6              Charles  Williams

7              Nick Mezo+

8              Kirk Bolin

9              Jacob Lawson

10           Tyler Hughes

DNS       Ryan Parra

OPEN  B

1              Nathan Christenson

2              Taylor Allison

3              T Browning

4              Jeramie Bolin

5              Jerry Mcnail

6              Nathan James

7              Brett Limke

8              Ryan Stiftler

9              Clint Fowler

10           Austin Phillips

11           Hunter Saylors

12           Danny  James

13           Spencer Hastings

14           Ryan Korte

15           Dylan Meyer

16           Fairon Beyers

PRO

1              Garrett Keister

2              Josh Hibdon

3              Tanner Young

4              Colt Loshbaugh

5              Bub Williams

DNS Daniel Chepkauskas

KNOBBY

1              Robert Mattasits

2              Josh Stroud

<< New text box >>

Belleville Enduro Team, Inc. Page 1 of 1
                         
MWEDT ROUND 2 2015    
04/12/2015    
Race Results   Race: 1          
      Printed: 06:44 pm
MW 50-90 LIMITED STOCK
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 88 Unk   Jayden Godwin     1 1    
                 
2 26 Unk 2190682 John R. Brda Winfield, MO   2 2    
                 
3 5 Unk   Brody Hibdon     3 3    
                 
4 247 Unk   Ryan Kisner       4    
                 
5 6 Unk   Gavin Cook     5 5    
                 
Race Results   Race: 2          
      Printed: 06:44 pm
MW PRO-LITE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 111 HON 2123432 Brock D. Zychowski Iron River, WI   1 1    
                 
2 24/ HON   Jonny Hughes Granite City, MO   1 2    
                 
3 105 HON   Danny Seitz Highland, IL   1 3    
                 
4 316 HON   Josh Dupont Brighten, IL   3 4    
                 
5 10 HON   Dalton Smith     2 5    
                 
6 102 HON 473710 Hans F. Schmidt Monroe, WI   2 6    
                 
7 415 HON   Zac Brain Hedrick, IA   3 7    
                 
8 05 HON   Charles Williams     2 8    
                 
9 88 HON 2072101 Evan Miller Belleville, IL   5 9    
                 
10 241 HON   Tyler Hughes Topoeka, KS   4 10    
                 
11 4 HON   Tyler Allen     5 11    
                 
12 77 YAM   Paul Wilson Iii     4 12    
                 
13 06 SUZ   James Brown     4 13    
                 
14 27 YAM 2123121 Bub Williams Collinsville, IL   3 14    
                 
DNF 7 HON   Trey Husk     5 DNF    
                 
Race Results   Race: 3          
      Printed: 06:44 pm
MW 90 CVT
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 02 Unk   Anthony Tucker Jr     2 1    
                 
2 111 Unk   Riley Yates     1 2    
                 
DNF 3m Unk   Mason Moore     3 DNF    
                 
DNF 20 Unk   Caleb Nolan     DNF DNF    
                 
MW 90 SHIFTER
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 Unk   Adam Mcgee Belleville, IL   1 1    
                 
2 06 Unk   Hailee Sallee     2 2    
                 
Race Results   Race: 4          
      Printed: 06:44 pm
MW 25+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 102 HON 473710 Hans F. Schmidt Monroe, WI   1 1    
                 
2 911 SUZ   Kyle Knoll     2 2    
                 
Race Results   Race: 5          
      Printed: 06:44 pm
MW WOMEN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 222 YAM   Fairon Beyers Fibibson, OK   1 1    
                 
2 33 SUZ   Alison Studt Sedalia,   2 2    
                 
3 211 HON   Ariah Richardson Mt Grove, MO   4 3    
                 
4 5 HON   Beth Clayton     DNF 4    
                 
5 310 HON   Kristen Julien     3 5    
                 
DNF 10 YAM   Tracy Sallee     DNF DNF    
                 
Race Results   Race: 6          
      Printed: 06:44 pm
MW 50-70
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 88 Unk   Jayden Godwin     1 1    
                 
2 24 Unk 3037046 Jaydon E. Powell Elsberry, MO   2 2    
                 
3 26 Unk 2190682 John R. Brda Winfield, MO   3 3    
                 
Race Results   Race: 7          
      Printed: 06:44 pm
MW 2 Stroke/400 4Stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 97 HON 3083219 Tanner J. Cameron Sioux Falls, SD   1 1    
                 
2 4 HON   Deon Hayden     2 2    
                 
3 18 HON   Ronnie Brown     3 3    
                 
4 5 KAW   Remington Trout     DNF 4    
                 
Race Results   Race: 8          
      Printed: 06:44 pm
MW 85CC BIKE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 618 HON   Andrew Reese     1 1    
                 
2 17 HON   Hayden Steinwagner     3 2    
                 
3 x YAM   Dylon Martin     2 3    
                 
4 8 YAM   Lexi Steinkamp     4 4    
                 
Race Results   Race: 9          
      Printed: 06:44 pm
MW 14-24 Yrs.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 HON   Deon Hayden     1 1    
                 
2 3 HON   Hunter Schultz     2 2    
                 
3 55 HON   Bryan Clayton Sikeston, MO   1 3    
                 
4 191 SUZ   Taylor Allison     4 4    
                 
5 21/ HON   Ben Suter     3 5    
                 
6 21 YAM 2525479 Tyler Schrimpf Montello, WI   3 6    
                 
7 9x HON   Klayton Owens Nashville, IL   4 7    
                 
DNF 24 HON   Nathan Christenson     2 DNF    
                 
Race Results   Race: 10          
      Printed: 06:44 pm
MW PRO-AM
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 71 HON   Nathan Wolff Brighton, IL   2 1    
                 
2 67 HON   Daryl Rath     1 2    
                 
3 111 HON 2123432 Brock D. Zychowski Iron River, WI   1 3    
                 
4 4 HON   Cole Keister     3 4    
                 
5 414 HON   Daniel Chepkauskas     2 5    
                 
6 117 HON   Jared Hulliung Mascouteh, IL   3 6    
                 
7 105 HON   Danny Seitz Highland, IL   4 7    
                 
8 316 HON   Josh Dupont Brighten, IL   5 8    
                 
9 415 HON   Zac Brain Hedrick, IA   4 9    
                 
10 24/ HON   Jonny Hughes Granite City, MO   6 10    
                 
11 18 HON   Ben Cripe Vandalia, IL   5 11    
                 
Race Results   Race: 11          
      Printed: 06:44 pm
MW OPEN C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 21 YAM 2525479 Tyler Schrimpf Montello, WI   1 1    
                 
2 62/ HON   Chris Willis Poplar Bluff, MO   1 2    
                 
3 126 HON 1081799 Josh Beukema Bondurant, IA   2 3    
                 
4 94x HON   Brandon Mattson     4 4    
                 
5 62 HON   Carl Hofer     4 5    
                 
6 211 HON   Ariah Richardson Mt Grove, MO   3 6    
                 
DNF 512 YAM   Cody Julius     2 DNF    
                 
DNF 18 HON   Ronnie Brown     3 DNF    
                 
Race Results   Race: 12          
      Printed: 06:44 pm
MW 250CC BIKE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 6 HON   Chris Reese     1 1    
                 
2 58 YAM   Kyle Minx     2 2    
                 
Race Results   Race: 13          
      Printed: 06:44 pm
MW TRIKE OPEN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 30 HON   Terry Berry     2 1    
                 
2 57 HON   Jeff Berry     1 2    
                 
Race Results   Race: 14          
      Printed: 06:44 pm
MW 35+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 06 SUZ   James Brown     3 1    
                 
2 88 YAM   Jeff Huffmaster Grain Valley, MO   1 2    
                 
3 13 Unk   William L. Austin     2 3    
                 
Race Results   Race: 15          
      Printed: 06:44 pm
MW SUPERMINI
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 111 Unk   Riley Yates     1 1    
                 
2 11 Unk   Adam Mcgee Belleville, IL   DNF 2    
                 
DNF 14 Unk   Dominic Govero     DNF DNF    
                 
MW 200-400 Youth
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 97 HON 3083219 Tanner J. Cameron Sioux Falls, SD   2 1    
                 
2 21 YAM 2525479 Tyler Schrimpf Montello, WI   1 2    
                 
Race Results   Race: 16          
      Printed: 06:44 pm
MW OPEN A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 HON   Tyler Allen     1 1    
                 
2 10 HON   Dalton Smith     4 2    
                 
3 7 HON   Trey Husk     1 3    
                 
4 88 HON 2072101 Evan Miller Belleville, IL   3 4    
                 
5 77 YAM   Paul Wilson Iii     2 5    
                 
6 05 HON   Charles Williams     2 6    
                 
7 241 HON   Tyler Hughes Topoeka, KS   3 7    
                 
Race Results   Race: 17          
      Printed: 06:44 pm
MW OPEN B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 21/ HON   Ben Suter     1 1    
                 
2 3 HON   Hunter Schultz     1 2    
                 
3 9x HON   Klayton Owens Nashville, IL   2 3    
                 
4 191 SUZ   Taylor Allison     3 4    
                 
5 11 SUZ   Taylor Browning     5 5    
                 
6 24 HON   Nathan Christenson     3 6    
                 
7 121 HON   Ashley Schafer Springfield, MO   4 7    
                 
DNF 513 HON   Ryan Stifter     2 DNF    
                 
DNF 315 HON   Harley Cook     4 DNF    
                 
Race Results   Race: 18          
      Printed: 06:44 pm
MW PRO
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 71 HON   Nathan Wolff Brighton, IL   1 1    
                 
2 67 HON   Daryl Rath     5 2    
                 
3 414 HON   Daniel Chepkauskas     2 3    
                 
4 117 HON   Jared Hulliung Mascouteh, IL   3 4    
                 
5 4 HON   Cole Keister     4 5    
                 
6 20 HON 3049338 Rich Suter Madison, WI   6 6    
                 
7 27 YAM 2123121 Bub Williams Collinsville, IL   7 7    
                 
Race Results   Race: 19          
      Printed: 06:44 pm
MW KNOBBY
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 126 HON 1081799 Josh Beukema Bondurant, IA   1 1    
                 
2 33 YAM   Josh Wiechens     2 2    
                 
3 211 YAM   Steven Chaplin     3 3    
                 
4 168 HON   Tim Wiechens     4 4    
                 
  This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com    

<< New text box >>

Belleville Enduro Team, Inc. Page 1 of 1
                         
MWEDT ROUND 1 2015    
04/11/2015    
Race Results   Race: 1          
      Printed: 06:39 pm
MW 50-90 LIMITED STOCK
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 26 Unk 2190682 John R. Brda Winfield, MO   2 1    
                 
2 88 Unk   Jayden Godwin     1 2    
                 
3 5 Unk   Brody Hibdon     3 3    
                 
4 247 Unk   Ryan Kisner     5 4    
                 
5 6 Unk   Gavin Cook     4 5    
                 
Race Results   Race: 2          
      Printed: 06:39 pm
MW PRO-LITE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 HON   Tyler Allen     2 1    
                 
2 27 YAM 2123121 Bub Williams Collinsville, IL   1 2    
                 
3 105 HON   Danny Seitz Highland, IL   1 3    
                 
4 13 HON   Tanner Young Green Ridge, MO   2 4    
                 
5 17 HON   Brandon Diulio     2 5    
                 
6 24 YAM 2123124 Tony Hanlon Highland, IL   3 6    
                 
7 6 HON   Dylan Seis     2 7    
                 
8 111 HON 2123432 Brock D. Zychowski Iron River, WI   3 8    
                 
9 102 HON 473710 Hans F. Schmidt Monroe, WI   5 9    
                 
10 05 HON   Charles Williams     1 10    
                 
11 24/ HON   Jonny Hughes Granite City, MO   1 11    
                 
12 06 SUZ   James Brown     5 12    
                 
13 314 HON   Greg Watts     3 13    
                 
14 415 HON   Zac Brain     4 14    
                 
15 88 HON 2072101 Evan Miller Belleville, IL   6 15    
                 
16 316 HON   Josh Dupont Brighten, IL   4 16    
                 
DNF 77 YAM   Paul Wilson Iii     3 DNF    
                 
DNF 10 HON   Dalton Smith     4 DNF    
                 
DNF 241 HON   Tyler Hughes     4 DNF    
                 
Race Results   Race: 3          
      Printed: 06:39 pm
MW 90 CVT
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 111 Unk   Riley Yates     2 1    
                 
2 02 Unk   Anthony Tucker Jr     4 2    
                 
3 3m Unk   Mason Moore     3 3    
                 
4 22 Unk   Brayden Hobbs St Genevieve, MO   5 4    
                 
5 20 Unk   Caleb Nolan     1 5    
                 
MW 90 SHIFTER
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 HON   Adam Mcgee     1 1    
                 
2 06 Unk   Hailee Sallee     2 2    
                 
Race Results   Race: 4          
      Printed: 06:39 pm
MW 25+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 102 HON 473710 Hans F. Schmidt Monroe, WI   1 1    
                 
2 1 YAM 2082428 Ryan Parra De Soto, MO   7 2    
                 
3 314 HON   Greg Watts     2 3    
                 
4 122 SUZ   Billy Davidson     4 4    
                 
5 315 HON   Harley Cook     6 5    
                 
6 911 SUZ   Kyle Knoll     3 6    
                 
7 171 HON 2511521 Bobby Davidson Imperial, MO   5 7    
                 
Race Results   Race: 5          
      Printed: 06:39 pm
MW WOMEN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 HON   Beth Clayton     3 1    
                 
2 222 YAM   Fairon Beyers Fibibson, OK   4 2    
                 
3 121 HON   Ashley Schafer Springfield, MO   1 3    
                 
4 33 SUZ   Alison Studt Sedalia,   2 4    
                 
5 211 HON   Ariah Richardson     5 5    
                 
6 10 YAM   Tracy Sallee     6 6    
                 
Race Results   Race: 6          
      Printed: 06:39 pm
MW 50-70
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 8 Unk   Camryn Hobbs     4 1    
                 
2 26 Unk 2190682 John R. Brda Winfield, MO   5 2    
                 
3 5/ Unk   Addison Posey     3 3    
                 
4 24 Unk 3037046 Jaydon E. Powell Elsberry, MO   1 4    
                 
5 88 Unk   Jayden Godwin     2 5    
                 
Race Results   Race: 7          
      Printed: 06:39 pm
MW 2 Stroke/400 4Stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 HON   Deon Hayden     1 1    
                 
2 97 HON 3083219 Tanner J. Cameron Sioux Falls, SD   5 2    
                 
3 07 HON 2006154 Dylan L. Meyer Crooks, SD   3 3    
                 
4 5 KAW   Remington Trout     2 4    
                 
5 18 HON   Ronnie Brown     4 5    
                 
6 428 HON   Matt Dupong     6 6    
                 
Race Results   Race: 8          
      Printed: 06:39 pm
MW 85CC BIKE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 618 HON   Andrew Reese     1 1    
                 
2 365 KAW   Ben Elser     2 2    
                 
3 37 YAM   Dustin Dupong     3 3    
                 
4 8 YAM   Lexi Steinkamp     4 4    
                 
Race Results   Race: 9          
      Printed: 06:39 pm
MW 14-24 Yrs.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 21/ HON   Ben Suter     1 1    
                 
2 3 HON   Hunter Schultz     2 2    
                 
3 21 YAM 2525479 Tyler Schrimpf Montello, WI   1 3    
                 
4 191 SUZ   Taylor Allison     3 4    
                 
5 55 HON   Bryan Clayton Sikeston, MO   3 5    
                 
6 4 HON   Deon Hayden     2 6    
                 
7 32 HON   Nick Mezo     4 7    
                 
8 74 HON   Nathan Christenson     4 8    
                 
DNF 07 HON 2006154 Dylan L. Meyer Crooks, SD   5 DNF    
                 
DNF 12 HON 2993102 Mitch Smith Springfield, IL   5 DNF    
                 
Race Results   Race: 10          
      Printed: 06:39 pm
MW PRO-AM
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 71 HON   Nathan Wolff Brighton, IL   1 1    
                 
2 4 HON   Cole Keister     2 2    
                 
3 316 HON   Josh Dupont Brighten, IL   2 3    
                 
4 117 HON   Jared Hulliung Mascouteh, IL   3 4    
                 
5 67 HON   Daryl Rath     3 5    
                 
6 111 HON 2123432 Brock D. Zychowski Iron River, WI   1 6    
                 
7 414 HON   Daniel Chepkauskas Muskogee, OK   4 7    
                 
8 17 HON   Brandon Diulio     5 8    
                 
9 24/ HON   Jonny Hughes Granite City, MO   4 9    
                 
10 415 HON   Zac Brain     5 10    
                 
11 7 YAM   Devin Young     6 11    
                 
Race Results   Race: 11          
      Printed: 06:39 pm
MW OPEN C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 21 YAM 2525479 Tyler Schrimpf Montello, WI   1 1    
                 
2 74 YAM   Paul Wilson     3 2    
                 
3 50 YAM 575945 Joseph C. Williams Collinsville, IL   4 3    
                 
4 122 SUZ   Billy Davidson     4 4    
                 
5 18 HON   Ronnie Brown     3 5    
                 
6 28 HON   Jared Rothweiler     7 6    
                 
7 62 HON   Chris Willis Poplar Bluff, MO   5 7    
                 
8 94x HON   Brandon Mattson     6 8    
                 
9 76 KAW   Bradley Batchelor     7 9    
                 
10 171 HON 2511521 Bobby Davidson Imperial, MO   1 10    
                 
11 512 YAM   Cody Julius     2 11    
                 
12 211 HON   Ariah Richardson     6 12    
                 
13 43 KAW   Matt Livingston Bethalto, IL   5 13    
                 
DSQ 77 YAM   Tim Williams     2 DSQ    
                 
Race Results   Race: 12          
      Printed: 06:39 pm
MW 250CC BIKE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 SUZ   Lucas Schulte     3 1    
                 
2 979 HON 2099126 Tyler Brandenburger New Athens, IL   1 2    
                 
3 25 YAM 2999449 Joshua D. Mcmanus Millstadt, IL   2 3    
                 
4 5 HON   Chris Reese     6 4    
                 
DNF 6 HON   Brandon Reese     4 DNF    
                 
DNF 58 YAM   Kyle Minx     5 DNF    
                 
DNF 911 HON   Michael Bleckler     7 DNF    
                 
Race Results   Race: 13          
      Printed: 06:39 pm
MW TRIKE OPEN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 57 HON   Jeff Berry     1 1    
                 
2 30 HON   Terry Berry     2 2    
                 
Race Results   Race: 14          
      Printed: 06:39 pm
MW 35+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 88 YAM   Jeff Huffmaster Grain Valley, MO   1 1    
                 
2 06 SUZ   James Brown     3 2    
                 
3 13 Unk   William L. Austin     5 3    
                 
DNF 74 YAM   Paul Wilson     2 DNF    
                 
DNF 50 YAM 575945 Joseph C. Williams Collinsville, IL   4 DNF    
                 
Race Results   Race: 15          
      Printed: 06:39 pm
MW SUPERMINI
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 111 Unk   Riley Yates     2 1    
                 
2 11 HON   Adam Mcgee     1 2    
                 
3 14 Unk   Dominic Govero     3 3    
                 
MW 200-400 Youth
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 97 HON 3083219 Tanner J. Cameron Sioux Falls, SD   3 1    
                 
2 21 YAM 2525479 Tyler Schrimpf Montello, WI   1 2    
                 
3 226 HON   Dakota Dupong     4 3    
                 
DNF 07 HON 2006154 Dylan L. Meyer Crooks, SD   2 DNF    
                 
DNF 3 YAM   Caleb Godat     5 DNF    
                 
Race Results   Race: 16          
      Printed: 06:39 pm
MW 450CC BIKE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 14 SUZ   Gary Jones     1 1    
                 
2 100 YAM 523652 Ryan S. Wilson Collinsville, IL   2 2    
                 
3 979 HON 2099126 Tyler Brandenburger New Athens, IL   3 3    
                 
Race Results   Race: 17          
      Printed: 06:39 pm
MW OPEN A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 241 HON   Tyler Hughes     2 1    
                 
2 114 HON   Cale Johanning Moberlty, MO   2 2    
                 
3 10 HON   Dalton Smith     2 3    
                 
4 4 HON   Tyler Allen     1 4    
                 
5 32 HON   Nick Mezo     4 5    
                 
6 105 HON   Danny Seitz Highland, IL   1 6    
                 
7 77 YAM   Paul Wilson Iii     3 7    
                 
8 05 HON   Charles Williams     3 8    
                 
9 314 HON   Greg Watts     1 9    
                 
10 88 HON 2072101 Evan Miller Belleville, IL   5 10    
                 
11 51 HON   Perrin Ryan     6 11    
                 
DNF 1 YAM 2082428 Ryan Parra De Soto, MO   3 DNF    
                 
DNF 6 HON   Dylan Seis     4 DNF    
                 
DNF 24 YAM 2123124 Tony Hanlon Highland, IL   4 DNF    
                 
DNF 74 Unk   Louie Rogers     5 DNF    
                 
DNF 7 HON   Trey Husk     5 DNF    
                 
Race Results   Race: 18          
      Printed: 06:39 pm
MW OPEN B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 3 HON   Hunter Schultz     1 1    
                 
2 58 HON 2517412 Chase Gilpin Columbia, MO   3 2    
                 
3 191 SUZ   Taylor Allison     2 3    
                 
4 21/ HON   Ben Suter     5 4    
                 
5 9x HON   Klayton Owens Nashville, IL   6 5    
                 
6 24 HON   Nathan Christenson     7 6    
                 
7 11 SUZ   Taylor Browning     4 7    
                 
8 144 YAM 2741883 Chad E. Mccann Bethalto, IL   2 8    
                 
9 315 HON   Harley Cook     1 9    
                 
10 911 SUZ   Kyle Knoll     4 10    
                 
11 513 HON   Ryan Stifter     6 11    
                 
12 291 HON   Brett Limke     3 12    
                 
13 62 HON   Carl Hofer     7 13    
                 
DNF 117 HON   Spencer Hastings Desoto, MO   5 DNF    
                 
Race Results   Race: 19          
      Printed: 06:39 pm
MW PRO
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 71 HON   Nathan Wolff Brighton, IL   1 1    
                 
2 117 HON   Jared Hulliung Mascouteh, IL   2 2    
                 
3 20 HON 3049338 Rich Suter Madison, WI   2 3    
                 
4 67 HON   Daryl Rath     3 4    
                 
5 4 HON   Cole Keister     4 5    
                 
6 414 HON   Daniel Chepkauskas Muskogee, OK   1 6    
                 
7 13 HON   Tanner Young Green Ridge, MO   4 7    
                 
8 27 YAM 2123121 Bub Williams Collinsville, IL   3 8    
                 
Race Results   Race: 20          
      Printed: 06:39 pm
MW KNOBBY
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 126 HON   Josh Beukema     1 1    
                 
2 77 YAM   Tim Williams     3 2    
                 
3 33 YAM   Josh Wiechens     2 3    
                 
4 3 YAM   Caleb Godat     4 4    
                 
5 85 KAW   Kyle Long     5 5    
                 
  This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com    

<< New text box >>

RESULTS FOR ROUND 9

 

 

50-90

1. Mason Moore

2. Camryn Hobbs

3. Brody Hibdon

4. Ryan Kisner

5. George Bringus

6. Peyton White

Pro-Lite

1. Garrett Keister

2. Trey Husk

3. Tanner Young

4. Tim Burkhart

5. Bub Williams

6. Johnny Hughes

7. Zac Brain

8. Kyle Cullen

9. James Brown

10. Chris Jaegers

11. Dillon Youngblood

90 CVT

1. Hunter McKown

2. Nick Molle

3. Brayden Hobbs

4. Kyle Peters dns

25+

1. Mark Lee

2. Justin Sharp

3. Ryan Parra

4. Mike White

5. David Petithory

6. Zac Brain

7. James Brown Jr.

Womens

1. Ashley Schafer

2. Alison Studt

3. Lexi Wren

4. Ariah Richardson

5. Fairon Beyers

2 Stroke/400 4 Stroke

1. Deon Hayden

2. Tanner Cameron

3. Tyler Schrimpf

14-24

1. Tyler Allen

2. Dalton Smith

3. Mitch Smith

4. Bryan Clayton

5. Connor Jaegers

6. Jonathan Lee

7. Tyler Schrimpf

Pro Am

1. Coltor Loshbaugh

2. Lukas Reeves

Open C

1. Zach Piper

2. Beau Bledsoe

3. Michael Leipard

4. Taylor Allison

5. Jonathan Lee

6.  Ariah Richardson

7. Charles Williams

8. William Austin

9. Mason Wilson

10. EJ Kraus

11. Ryan Stifter

40+

1. Mark Lee

2. Joe Williams

3. James Brown

200-400 Youth

1. Deon Hayden

2. Tanner Cameron

3. Cole Cave

4. Tyler Schrimpf-DNS

Open A

1. Johnny Hughes

2. Bub Williams

3. Chris Jaegers

4. Dakota Venable

5. Dalton Hart

6. Tim Burkhart

7. David Petithory

8. Kyle Cullen

Open B

1. Tyler Allen

2. Mitch Smith

3. Connor Jaegers

4. Justin sharp

5. Ryan Parra

6. Parker Shooten

7. Josh Beaukema

Pro

1. Colter Loshbaugh

2. Dillon Youngblood

3. Lukas reeves

4. Garrett Keister

5. Tanner Young

Knobby

1. Josh Beukema

2. Cory Flamm

3. Bill Smith

Results for Round 8

 

50-90

1. Daegan Crouch

2. Mason Moore

3. Brody Hibdon

4. Camryn Hobbs

5. Ryan Kisner

6. George Bringus

Pro-Lite

1. Dillon Youngblood

2. Bub Williams

3. Jonny Hughes

4. Tanner Young

5. Trey Husk

6. Kyle Cullen

7. Zac Brain

8.  James Brown

90 CVT

1. Nick Molle

2. Shain Kaiser

3. Brayden Hobbs

4. Kyle Peters

5. Hunter McKown

6. Kaleb Harper

25+

1. Justin Sharp

2. James Brown Jr.

3. Ryan Parra

4. Mark Lee-DNS

Women

1. Lexi Wren

2. Farrion Beyers

3. Ashley Schaffer

4. Alison Studt

5. Ariah Richardson

2 Stroke/400 4 Stroke

1. Tyler Schrimpf

2. Deon Hayden

3. Tanner Cameron

14-24

1. Tyler Allen

2. Mitch Smith

3. Dalton Smith

4. Chris Jaegers

5. Connor Jaegers

6. Deon Hayden

7. Bryan Clayton

8. Jon Lee

 Pro Am

1. Coltor Loshbaugh

2. Lukas Reeves

3. Zac Brain

4. Mark Lee

Open c

1. Beau Bledsoe

2. Jon Lee

3. Michael Leipord

4. Taylor Allison

5. Chris Jaegers

6. EJ Kraus

7. Ariah Richardson

8. Austin Williams

9. Zack Piper

10. Ryan stifter

40+

1. James Brown

2.  Joe Williams

3. Mark Lee

4. Rick Kidder

200/400 Youth

1. Tyler Schrimpf

2. Tanner Cameron

3. Matthew Clary

4. Deon Hayden

Open A

1. Bub Williams

2. Johnny Hughes

3. Trey Husk

4. Kyle Cullen

5. Cale Johaning

6. Dalton Smith

7. Dakota Venable

8. David Petithory

9. Tim Burkhart-DNS

Open B

1. Tyler Allen

2. Mitch Smith

3.  Ryan Parra

4. Connor Jaegers

5. Justin Sharp

6. Josh Beukema

7. Chase Gilpin-DNS

Pro

1.  Dillon Youngblood

2. Colter Loshbaugh

3. Tanner Young

4. Lukas Reeves

5. Garett Keister- DNS

Knobby

1. Greg Crooks

2. Dan Carter

3. Tracy Sallee

4. Tim Clary

​​

RESULTS FOR ROUND 7

 

Pro Lite & Pro-Am

1. C Keister

2. D Youngblood

3. B Williams

4. L Reeves

5. T Burkhart

6. J Brown

7. C Loshbaugh

 

50-90 Beg

1. M Moore

2. G Montgomery

3. B Hibdon

4. T Wood

5. C hobbs

6. R Kisner

 

90 CVT

1. N Molle

2. C harper

3. B Hobbs

4. H Mcknown

 

25 Plus

1. R Parra

2. C Williams

3. J Sharp

4. R Brown

5. G Casey

6. L Rodgers

 

Women

1. L Wren

2. F Beyers

3. A Schafer

4. A Studt

5. A Richardson

 

2 Stroke/400 4 Stroke

1. D Hayden

2. B Francis

3. M Duppong

4. D Campbell

5. K Casey

 

14-24 yrs

1. C Jaeger

2. M Smith

3. A Roberts

4. Z Lazenby

5. N Mezo

6. R brown Jr

7. B Clayton

8. C Jaeger

 

Open C

1. C Jaegers

2. T Allison

3. M Leipard

4. Z Piper

5. R Stifter

6. B Bledsoe

7. A Richardson

8. W Austin

 

Youth

1. D Hayden

2. D Hart

3. L Casey

4. A Lazenby

 

Open A

1. T Burkhart

2. B Williams

3. D Venable

4. N Mezo

5. J Freeman

 

 

Open B

1. C Jaegers

2. M Smith

3. J Sharp

4. C Willis

5. R Brown Jr

6. C Williams

7. L Rodgers

 

Pro

1. D Youngblood

2. C Loshbaugh

3. G Keister

4. Lukas Reeves

5. D Seitz

6. J Pertell

 

Knobby

1. C Umfleet

2. J Slusher

3. J Carr

4. B Griggs

5. T Sallee

MWEDT results round 6

Greenridge, MO

 

50-90

1. Mason Moore

2. Cameron Hobbs

3. Brody Hibdon

4. Ryan Kisner

5. Peyton White

6. Spencer White

7. Zander Shapley

8. Dylan Hayden

 

Pro-Lite

1. Garret Keister

2. Dillon Youngblood

3. Tanner Young

4. Bub Williams

5. Jonny Hughes

6. Tim Burkhart

7. Josh Freeman

8. James Brown

 

90 CVT

1. Hunter Mcknown

2. Nicholas Molle

3. Brayden Hobbs

4.Caleb Harper

 

Plus 25

1. Perrin Ryan

2. Aaron Symonds

3. Jeremy Harbison

4. Rick Klein

5. Mike White

6. Charles Williams

7. Ryan Parra

8. Josh Thompson

 

Women

1. Lexi Wren

2. Fairon Beyers

3. Arial Netz

4. Alison Studt

5. Ariah Richardson

6. Ashley Schafer

 

2 Stroke/400 4 Stroke

1. Deon Hayden

2. Bobby Francis

3. Ryan Shackelford

4. Miguel Zaragoza

5. Tom White

 

14-24 YRS.

1. Nick Mezo

2. Connor Jaegers

3. Zach Lazenby

4. Bryan Clayton

5. Dalton Smith

6. Mitch Smith

7. Chris Jaegers

 

PRO-AM

1. Colter Loshbaugh

2. Nathan Wolf

3. Lukas Reeves

4. Daniel Chepkauskas

5.  Josh Hibdon

 

OPEN C

1. Chris Jaegers

2. Ryan Stifter

3. Beau Bledsoe

4. Taylor Allison

5. Ariah Richardson

6. William Austin

7. Zach Piper

8. Ed Kraus

9. Miguel Zaragoza dnf

10. Michael Leipard dnf

 

90 Modified

1. Shain Kaiser

2. Hunter Snyder

 

PLUS 40

1. James Brown

2. Rick Klein

3. Joe Williams

 

200-400 Youth

1. Deon Hayden

2. Matthew Clary

3. Hunter Snyder

 

Open A

1. Tim Burkhart

2. Bub Williams

3. Jonny Hughes

4. Nick Mezo

5. Dalton Smith

6. Dakota Venable

7. Aaron Symonds

8. Mike White

9. Josh Freeman

10. Perrin Ryan

 

Open B

1. Charles Williams

2. Ryan Parra

3. Connor Jaegers

4. Zach Lazenby

5. Blake Wright

6. Josh Thompson

7. Mitch Smith dns

 

PRO

1. Colter Loshbaugh

2. Garret Keister

3. Dillon Youngblood

4. Tanner Young

5. Lukas Reeves

6. Daniel Chepkauskas

7. Nathan Wolff

8. Josh Hibdon dns

 

KNOBBY

1. Jeff Cresmann

2. Jesse Rodgers

3. Tim Clarry

4. Charles Shapley

<< New text box >>

                                                                          MWEDT Round 5 Quincy, IL

50-90 BEG

1. M. Moore

2. C. Hobbs

3. B. Hibdon

4. L. Thomas

5. V. Hendrix

6. R. Kisner

 

Pro-Lite

1. G. Keister

2. D. Youngblood

3. J. Dupont

4. Z. Brain

5. J. Brown

6. B. Williams

7. J. Hughes

 

90 CVT

1. H. Mckown

2. B. Hobbs

3. N. Molle

4. R. Yates

5. C. Harper

 

Plus 25

1. J. Sharp

2. A. Symonds

3. J. Lawson

4. R. Klein

5. J. Brown Jr

6. M. White       

7. M. Blackorby

8. C. Williams     

9. J. Hendrix

10. B. Cantrell

11. P. Ryan

12. R. Parra

 

Women

1. L. Wren

2. K. Dyer            

3. A. Schafer

4. F. Beyers

5. A. Studt

6. A. Richardson

 

2 Stroke/400 4 Stroke

1. T. Allen

2. D. Hayden

3. H. Schultz

4. B. Francis       

5. C. Denman

 

14-24 years

1. T. Burkhart

2. Z. Lazenby

3. C. Jaegers      

4. N. Mezo

5. K. Watson

6. M. Smith

7. B. Clayton

8. E. Kraus          

9. D. Smith

10. P. Schouten

 

PRO-AM

1. N. wolf

2. C. Loshbaugh

3. M. Houghton

4. J. Hibdon

5. R. Suter

6. J. Dupont

7. D. Chepkauskas

8. L. Reeves

 

Open C

1. T. Browning

2. Z. Piper

3. M. Houghton

4. M. Leipard

5. Z. Eston

6. W. Austin

7. A. Richardson

8. E. Kraus

9. A. Humphrey

10. T. Allison

 

90 Modified

1. B. Thomas

2. R. Yates

 

Plus 40

1. R. Klein

2. J. Brown

3. J. Williams

 

Youth 200-400

1. T. Allen

2. D. Hayden

3. H. Schultz

4. E. Caragey

5. C. Cave

 

Open A

1. B. Williams

2. N. Mezo

3. M. white

4. D. Venable

5. P. Ryan

6. J. Lawson

7. T. Burkhart

8. A. Symonds

9. Z. Brain

10. D. Smith

11. J. Hughes

DNS. K. Hibbs

DNS. B. Rousselo

 

Open B

1. R. Parra

2. M. Smith

3. C. Williams

4. C. Jaegers

5. P. Schouten

6. K. Watson

7. B. Cantrell

8. L. Rodgers

9. M. Noel

10. Z. Lazenby

11. J. Sharp

DNS. Z. Schffer

 

PRO

1. N. Wolf

2. C. Keister

3. C. Loshbaugh

4. D. Chepkauskas

5. J. Hibdon

6. D. youngblood

7. J. Dupont

8. L. Reeves

9. R. Suter

10. D. Seitz

11. M. Houghton

 

Knobby

1. J. Hooper

2. A. Boudreau

3. C. Dedert

4. A. Friye

5. Z. Eston

<< New text box >>

Results for Flippin,AR.  MWEDT RD 4

50 – 90 Beginner (4-8)      

1- M.Moore

2- C.Hobbs

3- H.Raley

4- R.Kisner

5-V.Hendrix

6-B.Hibdon

 

50-90 Beginner (9-up)

1-B.Moore

2-C.Brewer

3-H.Sallee

4-N.Fowler

 

Pro-Lite

1-G.Keister

2-D.Youngblood

3-J.Dupont

4-B.Darr

5-T.Young

6-B.Williams

7-J.Brown

8-B.Diulio

 

90-CVT

1-N.Molle

2-H.McKown

3-C.Cook

4-W.Vantine

5-B.Hobbs

6-G.Harper

 

Plus 25

1-P.Ryan

2-A.Symonds

3-J.Sharp

4-R.Klien

5-J.Brown

6-D.Kloeppel

7-J.Hendrix

8-R.Parra

9-G.Rhodes

 

Womens

1-F.Beyers

2-A.Schafer

3-T.Surett

4-A.Studt

5-P.Blanton

6-A.Richardson

 

200 2stroke-400 4stroke

1-B.Francis

2-D.Hayden

3-C.Denman

 

14-24 Years

1-T.Burkhart

2-M.Smith

3-N.Mezo

4-B.Clayton

5-E.Kraus

 

Pro-Am

1-J.Hibdon

2-L.Reeves

3-C.Loshbaugh

4-D.Young

5-B.Diulio

6-J.Dupont

 

Open C

1-J.Horton

2-Z.Graham

3-T.Surett

4-M.Leipard

5-Z.Piper

6-J.Ebanks

7-A.Phillips

8-S.Riggins

9-J.Nelson

10-T.Allison

11-A.Richardson

12-E.Kraus

13-D.Frair

 

Plus 40

1-J.Brown

2-B.Stuart

3-B.Moore

4-J.Williams

5-J.Couch

 

90 Modified

1-W.Vantine

 

200-400 Youth (12-15)

1-D.Hayden

2-T.Fowler

3-R.Jones

 

Open A

1-T.Burkhart

2-D.Young

3-P.Ryan

4-A.Symonds

5-B.Williams

6-D.Venable

7-J.Freeman

8-C.Weston

9-N.Mezo

 

Open B

1-J.Young

2-C.Fowler

3-J.Sharp

4-K.Bolen

5-M.Smith

6-R.Parra

7-M.Cain

8-D.Kloeppel

9-J.Cain -DNS

 

Knobby

1-T.Brown

2-R.Clark

3-A.Gasaway

4-J.Smith

5-E.Wilson

6-M.Wilson

7-T.Sallee –DNS

 

Trike Open

1-L.Peterson

2-G.Peterson

3-R.Klein

4-S.Harrison

 

Utility

1-J.Young

2-T.Daniels

 

Pro

1-J.Hibdon

2-G.Keister

3-T.Young

4-D.Youngblood

5-C.Loshbaugh

6-E.Bieschke

7-L.Reeves

8-D.Seitz

9-J.Dupont -DNS

 

<< New text box >>

<< New text box >>

Race Results for MWEDT Round 3 at Sikeston Racepark 5/24/14

 

50-90 beginner

1. Mason Moore

2. Camryn Hobbs

3.Brody Hibdon

4. Veronica Hendrix

5. Ryan Kisner

Pro lite

1. Rusty Tanner

2. Dillon Youngblood

3. Garret Keister

4. Bub Williams

5. James Brown

6. Dakota Venable

7. Tim Burkhart

90 CVT

1. Hunter McKnon

2. Nick Molle

3. Kaleb Harper

4 Brayden hobbs

5. Riley Yates

+25

1. Justin Sharp

2. Aaron Symonds

3. Ryan Parra

4. Brandon Sloss

5. James Brown

6. Dustin Kloeppel

7. Louie Rodgers

 8. Jeff Hendrix

9. Rick Klein

10.Billy Davidson

11. Bryan Cantrell

12. Jimmy Ebanks. DNS

13. Perrin Ryan. DNS

WOMAN

1. Bailey Williams

2. Ashley Schafer

3. Allison Studt

4. Lexi Wren

5. Taylor Underwood

6. Ariah Richardson

7. Tracy Sallee

3 wheeler open

1. Shannon Roberts

2. Bryan Melugin

3. Brad Robertson

4. Steve Harrison

5. Nick Muckerman

6. Nathan Brown

7. Jeff Berry

8. Darren Brown

2stroke/400

1. Bobby Francis

2. Ronnie Brown

3. Glen Gifford

4. Chad Denman

5. Dean Hayden

6. Adam Morgan

7. Logan Adams. DNS

14-24yrs

1. Mitch Smith

2. Bryan Clayton

3. Nick Gardner

4. Cameron Hawkins

5. Robert Laulk

6. Austin Adams

Pro-Am

1. Nathan Wolff

2. Coltor Loshbaugh

3. Josh Hibdon

4. Lukus Reeves

Open C

1. Andrew Humphrey

2. Brandon Kehrew

3. Michael Liepard

4. Billy Davidson

5.  Zack Piper

6. William Austin

7. Taylor Allison

8. Ariah Richardson

9. Austin Adams

10.Robert Lalk. DNS

90 MOD

1. Riley Yates

200-400 Youth

1. Ronnie Brown Jr.

2. Dalton Hart

3. Deon Hayden

Open A

1. Aaron Symonds

2. Perrin Ryan

3. Brewer Rowlin

4. Dakota Venable

5. Tim Burkhart

6. Bailey Williams

7. Bub Williams

8. Jimmy Ebanks

9. #412

Open B

1. Mitch Smitch

2. Ryan Parra

3. Justin Sharp

4. Dustin Kloeppel

5. Bran Cantrell

6. Bryan Clayton

7. Cameron Hawkins

Vintage 3Wheelers

1. Shannon Roberts

2. Rick Klein

3. Steve Harrison

4. Thomas Jones

5. Bryan Melugin

6. Nick Muckerman

7. Jeff Berry

8. Brad Robeson

9. Nolan Brown

10. Darren Brown

Pro

1. Nathan Wolff

2. Josh Hibdon

3. Coltor Loshbaugh

4. Dillon Youngblood

5. Lukas Reeves

6. Garret Keister

7. Danny Seitz

8. Rusty Tanner. DNS

Race results from Lebanon Mo. 4/26/14

 

50-90beginner

1) Mason Moore

2) Brody Hibdon

3) Ryan Kisner

4) Veronica Hendrix

5) Camryn Hobbs

6) Ella Fairchild

Pro-Lite

1) Josh Dupont

2) Joe Williams

3) Dillion Youngblood

4) Garrett Keister

5) Brandon Diulio

6) Kyle Cullen

7) James Brown

8) Zac Brain

9) Jonny Hughes

10) Trey Husk

90 CVT

1) Hunter McKown

2) Nicholas Molle

3) Braydon Hobbs

4) Riley Yates

5) Caleb Harper

Plus 25

1) Ryan Parra

2) Dustin Kloeppel

3) Aaron Sharp

4) Justin Sharp

5) Ethan Proctor

6) Andrew Humphrey

7) Mike White

8) Jerry Mcnail

9)Gary Rhodes

10) Rick Klein

11) Jeff Hendrix

12) Gary Rhodes

13) James Brown Jr.

Women

1) Bailey Williams

2) Lexi Wren

3) Fairon Beyers

4) Ashley Schafer

5) Alison Studt

6) Ariah Richardson

2Stroke/400TT

1) Deon Hayden

2) Miquel Zaragoza

3)Bobby Francis

4)Chad Denman

14-24yrs

1) Cole Williamson

2) Dalton Smith

3) Mitch Smith

4) Parker Schouten

5) Zach Lazenby

6) Bryan Clayton

7) Ed Kraus

8) Connor Jaegers

9) Bryan Norris

10) Kaleb Watson

11) Chris Jaegers

DNS) Spencer Hopwood

Pro-Am

1) Josh Hibdon

2) Colter Loshbaugh

3) Jared Hulliung

4) Lukas Reeves

5) Brandon Diulio

6) Josh Dupont

Open C

1) Nathan James

2) Spencer Hastings

3) Michael Leipard

4) Zach Piper

5) Johnathan Horton

6) Zach Brunch

7) Dustin Frair

8) Ariah Richardson

9) Chris Jaegers

10) Ed Jaegers

11) William L. Austin

12) Braxton Williamson

DNf) Parker Schouten

DNF) Jarell Hutsell

DNF) Alison Studt

DNF) Nick Kisner

DNF) Jerry Mcnail

DNS) Andrew Humphrey

DNS) James Brown Jr.

90mod

1) Riley Yates

2) Braydon Hobbs

200-400

1) Deon Haydon

2) Andrew Lazenby

Plus 40

1) James Brown

2) Rick Klein

Open A

1) Aaron Symonds

2) Bailey Williams

3) Joe Williams

4) Trey Husk

5)Weston Crisp

6) Dalton Smith

7) Jonny Hughes

8) Kyle Cullen

9) Mike White

10) Josh Freeman

11) Perrin Ryan

12) Dakota Venable

DNS) Zac Brain

DNS) Cole Williamson

Open B

1) Connor Jaegers

2) Justin Sharp

3) Dustin Kloeppel

4) Zach Lazenby

5) Ryan Parra

DNS) Mitch Smith

DNS) Kaleb Watson

DNS) Spencer Hopwood

DNS) Bryan Norris

Pro

1) Garret Keister

2) Josh Hibdon

3) Colter Loshbauh

4) Lukas Reeves

5) Jared Hulliung

6) Josh Dupont

7) Danny Seitz

8) Dillon Youngblood

Knobby

1) Jeff Liesman

2) Tracy Sallee

Results from Round 1 Belleville

50-110 Beginner

1. Addison Posey

2. Mason Moore

3. Camryn Hobbs

4. Ryan Kisner

5. Veronica Hendrix

DNF. Brody Hibdon

Pro-Lite

1. Garret Kiester

2. Kyle Cullen

3. Danny Seitz

4. Brandon Diulio

5. Josh Dupont

6. Dillon Youngblood

7. James Brown

8. Dan Minear

9. Zac Brain

10. Jonny Hughes

11. Cale Johanning

12. Ben Cripe

13. Josh Lane

14. Josh Beukema

15. Tyler Rager

16. Tim Burkhart

17. DNF. Timothy R. loomis

90 CVT

1. Hunter mckown

2. Braydon Hobbs

3. Nicholas Molle

4. Riley Yates

5. Anthony Tucker Jr.

6. DNF-Caleb Harper

25 Plus

1. Dustin Kloeppel

2. Josh Lane

3. Justin Sharp

4. Rick Klein

5. Adam Starostki

6. Don Marti

7. John Carlton

8. Billy Davidson

9. Josh Thompson

10. Mike White

11. Kevin Crawford

12. Jeff Hendrix

Women

1. Lexi Wren

2. Bailey Williams

3. Ashley Schafer

4. Fairon Beyers

5. Alison Studt

6. Ariah Richardson

DNS. Britney Diulio

200-400

1. Ryan Parra

2. Deon Hayden

3. Bobby Francis

4. Matthew Noel

5. Chad Denman DNS

14-24yrs

1. Mitch Smith

2. Connor Jaegers

3. Kaleb Watson

4.Zach Lanzenby

5. Brayn Norris

6.Ed Kraus

7. DNF. Nick Mezo

8. DNF. Tyler Rager

9. DNF. Dalton Smith

Pro-Am

1. Nathan Wolff

2. Kendall Webb

3. Josh Hibdon

4. Colter Loshbaugh

5. Brandon Diulio

6. Dillon Youngblood

7. Dan Minear

8.DNF. Josh Dupont

9.DNF. Jared Hulliung

10.DNF. Tyler Sadler

11.DNF. David Petitory

12. DNF. Ben Cripe

13. DNF. Lukas Reeves

Open C

1. Michael Leipard

2. Brandon Sloss

3. Klayton Owens

4. Billy Davidson

5. Parker Schouten

6. Chris Jaegers

7. Alison Studt

8. Zach Piper

9. Blake Jones

10. Chad E McCann

11. Taylor Allison

12. Spencer Hastings

13. William L. Austin

14. Sam Webb

15. Ariah Richardson

16. Jarell Hustell

17.Ej Kraus

18. DNF. Paul Wilson

19. DNF. Nick Gardner

20. DNF. Nick Kisner

21.-25 DNQ

90 Mod

1. Dominic Govero

2. Adam Mcgee

40 Plus

1. James Brown

2 Rick Klein

3. Kirk Kassel

4. Jeff Huffmaster

5. William Ready

6. Don Marti

7. Tod Macke

8. DNF. Anthony Tucker Sr.

Open A

1. Kyle Cullen

2. Bryan Muenks

3. Zac Brain

4. Cale Johanning

5. David Petithory

6 Josh Lane

7. Dakota Venable

8. Weston Crisp

9. Perrin Ryan

10. Bailey Williams

11 Kevin Crawford

12. Mike White

13. Tim Burkhart

14. Fairon Beyers

15. Jonny Hughes

16. Dalton Smith

17. Nick Mezo

18. Timothy R. Loomis

Open B

1. Ryan Parra

2.Chase Glilpin

3.Dustin Kloeppel

4. Justin Sharp

5.Zach Lazyenby

6. Conner Jaegers

7. Bryan Norris

8. Kirk Kassel

9. Josh Thompson

10. dns- Lexi Wren

11. dns-Kaleb Watson

12. dns-Mitch Smith

Pro

1. Nathen Wolff

2. Josh Hibdon

3. Garret Kiester

4. Kendall Webb

5. Colter Lashbaugh

6. Dillon Youngblood

7. Danny Seitz

8. Jerad Hulling-dns

9. Josh Duupoint -dns

10. Tyler Sadler –dns

11. Lucas Reevves-dns

Knobby

1. Josh Beukema

2.Todd Macke

3. Matt Livingston

4. Riley Songer

 

 

 

 

 

 

MWEDT Results Round 7

50-90
Beginner

1st-Braden Proctor

2nd-Hailee Sallee

3rd-Veronica Hendrix

 

90 CVT

1st-Hunter Mckown

2nd-Deon Hayden

3rd-Ashton Irby

 

90 Mod

1st-Paige Moore

 

Plus 25

1st-Brandon Sloss

2nd-James Brown

3rd-James Brown Jr.

4th-Jeff Hendrix

5th-Ethan Proctor

6th-Bryan Cantrell

7th-Bobby Davidson

8th-Jimmy Ebanks

9th-Mike White

10th-Jerry Mcnail

11th-Aaron Symonds

12th- William Davidson DNS

 

Women

1st-Amanda Howe

2nd-Fairon Beyers

3rd-Robyn Chepkauskas

4th-Arial Netz

5th-Alison Studt

6th-Ariah Richardson

 

14-24 Years

1st-Garret Keister

2nd-Dalton Smith

3rd-Trey Husk

4th-Nick Mezo

5th-Nick Ebert

6th-Mitch Smith

7th-Justin Yates

8th-Zach Lazenby

9th-Nick Gardner

10th-Bryan Clayton DNS

11th-Ray Bobo DNS

200-400

1st-Dakota Venable

2nd-Ronnie Brown Jr.

3rd-Bobby Francis

4th-Greg Casey

5th-K Casey

 

Pro-Am

1st-Josh Dupont

2nd-Dillion Youngblood

3rd-Weston Crisp

4th-Nathan Wolff DNS

 

Open C

1st-Amanda Howe

2nd-Dustin Kloeppel

3rd-Nick Ebert

4th-Jimmy Ebanks

5th-Mike Smith

6th-Justin Yates

7th-Bobby Davidson

8th-Blake Luka

9th-Micheal Leipard

10th-Justin Sharp

11th-Jerry Mcnail

12th-Andrew Humphrey

13th-Jonh Posey

14th-Robyn Chepkauskas

15th-Ariah Richardson

16th-Brandon Sloss

17th-Grant Honeycutt

18th-Parker Schouten

19th-William Davidson

20th-Adam Morgan DNS

21st-Bryan Cantrell DNQ

22nd-Ray Bobo DNQ

23rd-David Foster DNQ

24th-Nick Gardner DNQ

 

200-400
Youth

1st-Blake Luka

2nd-Deon Hayden

3rd-Alison Studt

4th-Luke Casey

5th-Ronnie Brown Jr.

6th-Dalton Hart

 

Open A

1st-Josh Dupont

2nd-Garrett Keister

3rd-Trey Husk

4th-Weston Crisp

5th-Chris Willis

6th-Mike White

7th-Josh Freeman

8th-Brandon Duilio DQ

9thJoe King DNS

 

Open B

1st-Joe Williams

2nd-Dalton Smith

3rd-Nick Mezo

4th-Cole Williamson

5th-Dakota Venable

6th-Zach Lazenby

7th-Max Ashburn

8th-Farion Byers

9th-Ryan Parra

10th-Louie Rogers

11th-Perrin Ryan

12th-Arron Symonds

13th-Bryan Clayton DNS

14THLogan King DNS

 

Pro

1st-Dillion Youngblood

2nd-Brandon Diulio

3rd-Nathan Wolff DNS

MWEDT Result round 6

 

PRO

1st- Josh Hibdon

2nd- Colt Loshbaugh

3rd- Dillion Youngblood

4th- Daniel Chepkauskas

 

PRO AM

1st- Daniel Chepkauskas

2nd- Colt Loshbaugh

3rd- Josh Hibdon

4th- Dillion Youngblood

5th- Josh Dupont

 

WOMEN

1st- Farion Beyers

2nd- Robin Chepkauskas

3rd- Amanda Howe

4th- Alison Studt

5th- Arial Netz

6th- Ariah Richardson

7th- Stephanie Carlton

 

OPEN B

1st- Cole Williamson

2nd- Aaron Symonds

3rd- Max Ashburn

4th- Perrin Ryan

5th- Conner Jaegers

6th- Dakota Venable

7th- Nick Mezo

8th- Zack Lazenby

9th- Farion Beyers

10th- Kurtis Reed

11th- James Brown Jr. DNS

 

OPEN A

1st- Garrett Kiester

2nd- Weston Crisp

3rd- Josh Freeman

4th- Mike White

5th- Lukas Reeves

6th- Kyle Cullen

7th- Josh Dupont

 

200-400 YOUTH

1st- Blake Luka

2nd- Max Ashburn

3rd- Alison Studt

4th- Deon Hayden

5th- Andrew Lazenby

 

PLUS 40

1st- Vince Jones

2nd-James Brown

3rd- Jeff Huffmaster

4th- Roger Carlton

5th- Kevin Williamson

 

OPEN C

1st- Amanda Howe

2nd- Dustin Kloepper

3rd- Chris Jaegers

4th- Micheal Leipard

5th- Blake Luka

6th- Denis Garrison

7th- Roger Carlton

8th- Robyn Chepkauskas

9th- Mitch Smith

10th- Andrew Humphry

11th- Bryan Cantrell

12th- Justin Sharp

13th- Ariah Richardson

 

12-24 YEARS

1st-Garret Keister

2nd- Kurtis Reed

3rd- Josh Freeman

4th- Conner Jaegers

5th- Kyle Cullen

6th- Lukas Reeves

7th- Zach Lazenby

8th- Lane Youngblood

9th- Chris Jaegers

10th- Chris Willis

 

PLUS 25

1st-Aaron Symonds

2nd- James Brown Jr.

3rd- Mike White

4th- Ethan Proctor

5th- Andrew Humphrey

6th- James Brown

7th- Bryan Cantrell

8th- Jeff Hendrix

9th- Gary Rhodes

 

90 CVT

1st- Deon Hayden

2nd- Hunter Mcknown

3rd- Nick Molle

4th- Caleb Harper

MWEDT Results after
round 5

PRO

1st- Nathan Wolff

2nd- Colter Loshbaugh

3rd- Jared Hulliung

4th- Dillon Youngblood

5th- Ryan Kaufman

6th- Zach Rhodes

7th- Danny Seitz

8th-Josh Hibdon

9th- Tyler Sadler

10th- Brandon Diulio

 

PRO AM

1st- Josh Hibdon

2nd- Nathan Wolff

3rd- Colter Loshbaugh

4th- Jared Hulling

5th- Tyler Sadler

6th-Dillon Youngblood

7th- Ben Cripe

8th- Tim Zoomis

9th- Josh Dupont

10th- Danny Seitz

 

50-90 BEGINNER

1st- Braden Proctor

2nd-Wyatt Norman

3rd- Veronica Hendrix

4th- Brody Hibdon

 

90 CVT

1st- Deon Hayden

2nd- Nick Molle

3rd- Caleb Harper

4th- Adam Mcgee

5th- Hunter Mckown

 

PLUS 25

1st- Caleb Giacomo

2nd- James Brown

3rd- Aaron Symonds

4th- James Brown Jr.

5th- Ethan Proctor

6th- Jason Naber

7th- John Posey

8th- Bryan Cantrell

9th- Jeff Hendrix

10th- Gary Rhodes

11th- Paulie Schmidt

 

WOMENS

1st-Amanda Howe

2nd- Lexi Wren

3rd- Robyn Chepkaukas

4th-Farian Beyers

5th- Ashley Schafer

6th- Alison Studt

7th- Areil Netz

 

14-24

1st- Garret Keister

2nd- Lukas Reeves

3rd- Cale Johanning

4th- Conner Jaegers

5th- Josh Freeman

6th- Chris Jaegers

 

200-400 AIR COOLED

1st- Dakota Venable

2nd- Luke Borders

 

OPEN C

1st- Amanda Howe

2nd- Joe Williams

3rd- Dustin Kloeppel

4th- Robyn Chepkaukas

5th- Chris Jaegers

6th- Ryan Schafer

7th- Charles Smith

8th- Ryan Dassow

9th- Michael Leipard

10th- Cody Russel

11th- Bryan Cantrell

12th- Gary Rhodes

 

90 MOD

1st- Tyler Caudle

2nd- Luke Sodler

3rd- Adam Mcgee

 

PLUS 40

1st- Vince Jones

2nd-Bryan Diulio

3rd- James Brown

4th- James Woolbright

5th- Chris Smalley

6th- Kirk Kassez

7th- Michael Readey

8th- Kevin Williamson

9th- Jeff Huffmaster

10th- Dan Mart

 

200-400 YOUTH

1st- Blake Luka

2nd- Klayton Owens

3rd- Alison Studt

4th- Deon Hayden

5th- Nick Caudle

 

OPEN A

1st- Josh Dupont

2nd- Ben Cripe

3rd- Lukas Reeves

4th- Garret Keister

5th- Cale Johanning

6th- Josh Freeman

7th- Weston Crisp

8th- Tim Zoomis

 

OPEN B

1st- Dakota Venable

2nd- Fairan Beyers

3rd- Cole Williamson

4th- Aaron Symonds

5th- James Brown Jr.

6th- Jason Naber

7th- Nick Mezo

8th- Lexi Wren

9th- Chris Smalley

10th- Devin Reilly

11th- Conner Jargers

12th- Dan Mart

13th- James Woolbright

14th- Kirk Kassez

15th- Caleb Giacomo

16th- Max Ashburn

17th- Perrin Ryan

 

KNOBBY

1st- Mitch Smith

2nd- Kyle Kolesar

3rd- Andrew Easley

 

 

 

Results MWEDT Round 4 Calhoun MO

 

PRO

1st- Josh Hibdon

2nd- Colter Loshbaugh

3rd- Dillon Youngblood

4th- Tanner Young

5th- James Brown

 

50-90 BEGINNER

1st- Veronica Hendrix

2nd- Brody Hibdon

 

PLUS 25

1st- Mike White

2nd- Aaron Syrends

3rd- James Brown

4th- Jeff Hendrix

5th- James Brown Jr.

6th- Gary Rhodes

7th- Michael Gregory

8th- Bryan Cantrell DNF

 

WOMEN

1st- Lexi Wren

2nd- Robyn Chepkauskas

3rd- Fairon Beyers

4th- Areil Netz

5th- Alison Studt

6th-Arian Richardson

7th- Amanda Howe

 

14-24

1st- Lukas Reeves

2nd- Kyle Cullen

3rd- Josh Freeman

4th- Garret Keister

5th- Cale Johanning

6th- Lane Youngblood

7th- Conner Jaegers

8th- Kyle Hibbs

 

200-400 YOUTH

1st- Deon Hayden

 

 

200-400

1st- Alison Studt

 

PRO AM

1st- Josh Hibdon

2nd- Tanner Young

3rd- Josh Dupont

4th- Colter Loshbaugh

5th- Dillon Youngblood DNF

 

OPEN C

1st- Amanda Howe

2nd- Michael Leipard

3rd- Dustin Kloeppel

4th- Gary Rhodes

5th- Robyn Chepkauskas

6th- Parker Schouten

7th- Gannon Sawford

8th- Andrew Humphrey

9th- Bryan Cantrell DNF

10th- Chris Jaegers DNF

 

90CC CVT

1st- Hunter Mckown

2nd- Nicholas Mollz

3rd- Caleb Harper

4th- Shain Kaiser

5th- Deon Hayden DNF

 

PLUS 40

1st Vince Jones

2nd- James Brown

3rd- Jeff Holtmaster

4th- Joe Dirck

5th- Kevin Williamson

6th- Michael Gregory

 

OPEN A

1st- Garret Keister

2nd- Weston Crisp

3rd- Lane Youngblood

4th- Josh Dupont

5th- Kyle Cullen

6th- Josh Freeman

7th- Brandon Roussen

8th- Mike White

9th- Lukas Reeves

10th- Alex Pueluum

11th- Kyle Hibbs

12th- Cale Johanning

13th- Scott Mckoon

 

OPEN B

1st- Lexi Wren

2nd- Cole Williamson

3rd- Kyle Kelley

4th- Aaron Syrends

5th- Dakota Venable

6th- James Brown Jr.

7th- Perrin Ryan

8th- Conner Jaegers

9th- Zach Lazenby

10th- Fairon Beyers DNF

 

KNOBBY

1st- Nathan Hibbs

Results Round 3 Flippin, Arkansas

 

 

Pro

1st-Daniel Chepkauskas 414- Muskogee OK

2nd-Josh Hibdon 24- Oak Groves MO

3rd-Colter Loshbaugh 2- Overlan Park KS

4th-Tanner Young 13- Green Ridge MO

5th-Dillon Youngblood 913- Oklahoma

6th-Eli Bieschke15- Harrison AR

 

Pro am

1st-Josh Hibdon 24- Oak Groves MO

2nd- Daniel Chepkauskas 414- Muskogee OK

3rd- Colter Loshbaugh 2- Overlan Park KS

4th-Josh Dupont 316-Brighten IL

5th-Tanner Young 13- Green Ridge MO

6th-Dillon Youngblood 913- Oklahoma

 

90c

1st-Deon Hayden 4- Sparta MO

2nd-Hunter McKown 31- Smithville MO

3rd-Colt Cook 45- Dolph AR

4th-Nicholas Molle 248- Grain Valley MO

5th-Caleb Harper 441- Platte City MO

6th-William Vantine 12x- Mtn. Home AR

7th-Caley Cantrell 609- Mt. Home AR

 

Plus 40

1st-Jeff Huffmaster 88- Grain Valley MO

2nd-James Brown 06- Quincy IL

3rd-Jeff Hillian 34- Arkansas

4th-Jason Young 7- Hollister MO

5th-Jamie Couch 214- Harrison AR

6th-Kevin Williamson 27- Marshfeild MO

 

Open a

1st-Josh Dupont 316-Brighten IL

2nd-Garrett Keister 4- Harrison AR

3rd-Lukas Reeves 286-

4th-Kyle Cullen 55- Independence MA

5th-Trey Husk 7- Sedalia MO

6th-Weston Crisp 000- Norwood MO

7th-Lane Youngblood 914- Sapulpn OK

8th-Brandon Rousselo 802- Gardner KS

9th-Josh Freeman 84- Cabool MO

10th-Brian Darr 14-Lead Hill AR

11th-Mike White 410- LaMonte MO

12th-Garry Thomas 184- Kingsville MO

13th-Scott McKoon 630- Paola KS

 

Open b

1st-Dalton Smith 10- Florence MO

2nd-Cole Williamson 27-Marshfield MO

3rd-Perrin Ryan 51- Whitewater MO

4th-James Brown106- Quincy IL

5th-Aaron Symonds 223- Claremore OK

6th-Conner Jaegers 8- LaMonte MO

7th-Jake Cain 78- Lead Hill AR

8th-Fairon Beyers 222- ST. Gibson OK

9th-Dakota Venable 131- Sedalia MO

10th-Nick Mezo 32- Perryville MO

11th-Kurtis Reed 35- Oklahoma

12th-Zach Lazenby 113- La Monte MO

 

Open c

1st-Amanda Howe 77- Wheeling MO

2nd-David Bliss 525- Harrison AR

3rd-Robyn Chepkauskas 204- Muskogee OK

4th-Dustin Kleppel 77k- Lexigton MO

5th-Chris Jeagers 19- La Monte MO

6th-John Cain 73- Lead Hill AR

7th-Zach Graham 84- Marshall AR

8th-Quienton Jenkins 2- Lead Hill AR

9th-Andrew Humphrey 306- Quincy IL

10th-Michael Leipard 6- Platte City MO

11th-Taylor Surett 119- Harrison AR

12th-Matthew Cain 78- Lead Hill AR

13th-Austin Young 12- Yellule Ar

14th-Daniel Berlin 65- Lead Hill AR

15th-Gary Rhodes 8- ADA OK

16th-Austin Phillips 55- Lead Hill AR

17th-Jamie Couch 214- Harrison AR

18th-Luke Peterson 7- Pyatt AR

19th-Bryan Cantrell 777- Inola OK

20th-Roger Carlton 412- Sand Springs OK DNS

 

Knobby

1st-Devin Young 9- Hollister MO

2nd-Robert Clark 47c- Ash Flat AR

3rd-Raymond Clark Jr.08 Ash Flat AR

4th-Devin Martin 1- HSN AR

5th-Kyle Dougherty 2- Pyatt AR

6th-Stevie Goings 4- Harrison AR

7th-Luke Peterson 7- Pyatt AR

 

200-400 Youth

1st-Deon Hayden 4- Sparta MO

2nd-Allison Studt 33 Sedalia MO

3rd-Andrew Lazenby 220- LaMonte MO

 

50-90

1st- Brayden Proctor 77- Marshfeilduo MO

2nd-Veronica Hendrix 18- Jackson MO

3rd-Brody Hibdon 5- Oak Grove MO

 

90 mod

1st-Colt Cook 45- Dolph AR

2nd-William Vantine12- Mount Home Ar

 

Plus 25

1st-James Brown Jr. 106- Quincy IL

2nd-Mike White 410- Sand Springs OK

3rd-Ethan Proctor77- Marshfeilduo MO

4th-Garry Thomas 184- Kingsville MO

5th-James Brown 06- Quincy IL

6th-Gary Rhodes 8- ADA OK

7th-Jeff Hendrix 24- Beebe AR

8th-Aaron Symonds 223- Claremore OK

9th-Josh Durham 5- Dexter MO

10th-Bryan Cantrell 777- Inola OK

 

Women

1st-Amanda Howe 77- Wheeling MO

2nd-Fairon Beyers 222- ST. Gibson OK

3rd-Robyn Chepkauskas 204- Muskogee OK

4th-Arial Netz 73- Sedalia MO

5th-Alison Studt 33- Sedalia MO

6th-Penny Blanton 65- Bergman AR

 

14-24

1st-Trey Husk 7- Sedalia MO

2nd-Kyle Cullen 55- Independence MA

3rd-Lukas Reeves 286

4th-Garret Keister 4- Harrison AR

5th-Dalton Smith 10- Florence MO

6th-Kurtis Reed 35- Oklahoma

7th-David Bliss 525- Harrison AR

8th-Kyle Hibbs 699- Paola KS

9th- Chris Jaegers 7- LaMonte MO

10th-Dakota Venable 131- Sedalia MO

11th-Conner Jaeger 8- LaMonte MO

12th-Lane Youngbloob 914- Sapulpn OK

13th- Zach Lezenby 113-La Monte MO

14th- Devin Young 9-Hollister MO

 

 

 

2013 RACING RESULTS

Results rd 2 MWEDT MuskogeeOK

50-90

#77 Braden Proctor

#5 Brody Hibdon

#18 Veronica Hendrix

Plus25

#06 James Brown Sr

#106 James Brown Jr

#77 Ethan Proctor

#223 Aaron Symonds

#5 JoshDurham

#24 Jeff Hendricx

#777BryanCantrell

#8 Gary Rhodes

#306 Andrew Humphrey

#27..dns

Women

#77 Amanda Howe

#222 Fairon Beyers

#33 Allison Studt

#73 Arial Netz

#414 Robyn Chepkauskas

#21 Ariah Ricardson

14-24

#914 Lane Youngblood

#35 Kurtis Reed

#55 Kyle Cullen

#12 Tim Buckhart

#2n Nathan Wells

#8 Conner Jaegers

#699 Kyle Hibbs

#01 Cole Hocker

#19 Chris Jaegers

200-400 12-14 Youth

#4 Deon Hayden

#33 Allison Studt

#131 Dakota Venable

#469 Jeremy Scott

#70 Shawn Crowell

PRO AM

#24 Josh Hibdon

#414 Daniel Chepkauskas

#13 Tanner Young

#2 Colter Loshbaugh

#913 Dillion Youngblood

#4 Garrett Keister

 

OPEN C

#77 Amanda Howe

#01 Cole Hocker

#6 Michael Liepard

#11 Dylan Workman

#777BryanCantrell

#306 Andrew Humphrey

#414 Robyn Chepkauskas

#469 Jeremy Street

#19 Chris Jaegers

#8 Gary Rhodes

#70 Shawn Crowell DNF

#16 Parker Schouten DNF

90 CVT

#4 Deon Hayden

#31 Hunter McKown

#248 Nick Molle

#10 Kyle Peters

#441 Caleb Harper

40+

#06 Jame Brown SR.

#341 Jef Hillian

#21 Steven Cox

#27 Kevin Williamson

#68 Mike Gable

#88 Jeff Huffmaster

OPEN A

#316 Josh Dupont

#4 Garrett Kiester

#914 Lane Youngblood

#000 Weston Crisp

#802BrandonRousselo

#630 Scott Mckoon

#699 Kyle Hibbs

#55 Kyle Reeves

OPEN B

#35 Kurtis Reed

#7 Daniel McGuire

#131 Dokato Venable

#222 Fairon Beyers

#8 Conner Jaegers

#27 Cole Williamson

#12 Tim Buckhart

#106 James Brown Jr.

#2n Nathan Wells

#223 Aaron Symonds

PRO

#414 Daniel Chepkauskas

#24 Josh Hibdon

#913 Dillon Youngblood

#13 Tanner Young

#2 Colter Loshbaugh

MODIFIED UTV

Bob Taylor

Tuscon Collins

Brent Henry

 

Lucas Oil MWEDT Round 1 @ Sikeston Racepark

4-13-13

PRO

1st- 24 Josh Hibdon- Oak Grove,MO.

2nd- 71 Nathan Wolff-Brighton,IL.

3rd- 13 Tanner Young- Green Ridge,MO.

4th- 211TylerSadler-Jonesboro,IL.

5th 913 Dillon Youngblood- Sapulpa,OK.

6th- 37 Zach Thweatt- MayField,KY.

7th- 117 Jared Hulliuing- Mascoutah,IL.

8th- 326 Jesse Davis- Mt. Juliet,TN.

 

PRO-AM

1st- 71 Nathan Wolff-Brighton,IL.

2nd- 24 Josh Hibdon- Oak Grove,MO.

3rd- 316 Josh Dupont-Brighton,IL.

4th- 13 Tanner Young- Green Ridge,MO.

5th- 10 ZachRhodes- Taylorville,IL

6th- 155 MikeTaylor- Alexander,AR.

7th- 17 Brandan Diulio- Macon,IL.

8th- 326 Jesse Davis- Mt. Juliet,TN.

9th- 37 Zach Thweatt- MayField,KY.

10th- 913 Dillon Youngblood-Sapulpa,OK.

11th- 4 Garret Keister- Harrison,AR.

12th- 21 Steven Cox- Dexter,MO.

13th- 5 JoshDurham- Dexter,MO.

14th- 211TylerSadler-Jonesboro,IL.

15th- 117 Jared Hulliuing- Mascoutah,IL.

16th- 48 Chris Willis- Poplar Bluff,MO.

17th- 55 RustyTanner- Puxico,MO.

18th- 69 Ely Dotson- Birch Tree,MO.

 

OPEN A

1st- 286 Lukas Reeves-Liberty,MO.

2nd- 4 Garrett Keister- Harrison,AR.

3rd- 10 ZachRhodes- Taylorville,IL

4th- 914 Lane Youngblood- Sapula,OK.

5th- 55/ Kyle Cullen-Independence,MO.

6th- 410 Mike White- LeMonte,MO.

7th- 17 Brandan Diulio- Macon,IL.

8th- 802BrandonRousselo- Gardner,KS.

9th- 72 David La-Jackson,MO.

10th- 000 Weston Crisp-Norwood,MO.

11th- 48 Chris Willis- Poplar Bluff,MO.

12th- 630 Scott Mckoon- Paola,KS

13th- 69 Ely Dotson- Birch Tree,MO.

14th- 699 Kyle Hibbs- Paola,KS.

15th- 24 JeffHendrix- Jackson,MO.

16th- 316 Josh Dupont-Brighton,IL.

17th- 7 Trey Husk-Sedalia,MO

 

PLUS 25

1st- 06 James Brown- Quincy,IL.

2nd- 10k JasonNaber- Taylorville,IL.

3rd- 326 Jesse Davis- Mt. Juliet,TN.

4th- 320 Devin Reilly- Desoto,MO.

5th- 8 Gary Rhodes-ADA,OK.

6th- 777BryanCantrell- Inola,OK.

7th- 410 Mike White- LeMonte,MO.

8th- 3/ LukeBorders- Potosi,MO.

9th- 77 Ethan Proctor-Marshfield,MO.

10th- 106 James Brown Jr. -Quincy,IL.

11th- 5 JoshDurham- Dexter,MO.

12th- 223 AaronSymonds- Wetumka,OK.

 

PLUS 40

1st- 06 James Brown- Quincy,IL

2nd- 88 Jeff Huffmaster- Grain Valley,MO.

3rd- 27 Kevin Williamson-Marshfield,MO.

4th- 21 Steven Cox- Dexter,MO.

 

WOMEN

1st- 33 Alison Studt-Sedalia,MO.

2nd- 121 Ashley Schafer- Curryville,MO.

3rd- 21 AriealRichardson- Mount Grove,MO.

4th- 222 Fairoh Beyers-Fort Gibson,OK.

 

90 MODIFIED

1st- 31 Hunter Mckown- Smithville,MO.

2nd- 248 Nicholas Molle- Grainvalley,MO.

 

200 2STROKE-400 4STROKE

1st- 72 Clay Bryant- East Prarie,MO.

2nd- 131 Dakota Venable-Sedalia,MO.

3rd- 305 John Manning-Lebanon,TN.

 

 

OPEN C

1st- 27 Joe Williams-Collinsville,IL.

2nd- 10 Blake Luka- Blue Mound,IL.

3rd- 16 Micheal Leipard-PlatteCity,MO.

4th- 306AndrewHumphrey- Quincy,IL.

5th- 18 Chris Jaegers- LaMonte,MO.

6th- 3 Dakotta Dew- Aola,OK.

7th- 3/ LukeBorders- Potosi,MO.

8th- 206 Mike Smith-Ewing,MO.

9th- 77 PaulWilson- Collinsville,IL.

10th- 771WayneEvans- Fisk,MO.

11th- 11 JoeyPhillips- Wappapello,MO.

12th- 777BryanCantrell- Inola,OK.

13th- 8 Gary Rhodes-ADA,OK.

14th- 305 John Manning-Lebanon,TN.

 

90 CVT

1st- 31 Hunter Mckown- Smithville,MO.

2nd- 248 Nicholas Molle- Grainvalley,MO.

3rd- 441 Caleb Harper-PlatteCity,MO.

4th- 119 Ashton Irby- Blodgett,MO.

 

KNOBBY

1st- 3 Dakotta Dew- Aola,OK.

 

OPEN B

1st- 131 Dakota Venable-Sedalia,MO.

2nd- 10k JasonNaber- Taylorville,IL.

3rd- 51 Perren Ryan- Whitewater,MO.

4th- 320 Devin Reilly- Desoto,MO.

5th- 27 ColeWilliamson- Marshville,MO.

6th- 10DaltonSmith-Florence,MO.

7th- 222 Fairoh Beyers-Fort Gibson,OK.

8th- 58 RyanJackson- Dexter,MO.

9th- 113 Zach Lazenby- LaMonte,MO.

10th- 32 Nick Mezo- Perryville,MO.

11th- 55 BrianClayton- Sikeston,MO.

12th- 7 Clay Bryant- East Prarie,MO.

13th- 8 Conner Jaegers- LaMonte,MO.

14th- 106 James Brown Jr- Quincy,IL.

15th- 223 AaronSymonds- Wetumka,OK.

16th- 21 Max Ashburn- Blue Mound,IL.

 

 

50-90

1st- 18 VeronicaHendrix- Jackson,MO.

 

YOUTH

1st- 10 Blake Luka- Blue Mound,IL.

2nd- 17DaltonHart-Bloomfield,MO.

3rd- 82 Brayden La-Jackson,MO.

4th- 33 Alison Studt-Sedalia,MO.

5th- 3 Luke Irby- Blodgett,MO.

6th- 18 Ronnie Brown- Dexter,MO.

7th- 22 Andrew Lazenby- LaMonte,MO.

Connect with Us

Like our Facebook page to keep up-to-date on news, events and more.

Print Print | Sitemap
© MWEDT RACING