BELLEVILLE ENDURO TEAM

EAST VS WEST

09/12/2021

 

YARD STOCK

ANDREW WRIGHT

OTTO WERLE

DELAYNIE PETITHORY

 

50CC

OSCAR SHERMAN

COLTON BARRETT

WAYLON GRAHAM

 

PRO-LITE

JASE WHITE

PARKER MONTGOMERY

MATT TANKSLEY

DAEGAN CROUCH

DALTON SMITH

RYAN MATHES

ALEX MARCUM

MATTHEW EPPENAUER

 

90 STOCK

DUNCAN HILL

RYAN CAREY

 

90CVT

CHARLIE SHERMAN

LAYNE BUCHANAN

RYDER KISNER

LUCAS MATHERLY

CAIDEN DAVIS

 

PRO OPEN

CJ ROBSON

GARRET KEISTER

DAMIAN KING

TYLER SCHRIMPF

LANDON WILLIAMS

JEREMIAH WORLEY

 

WOMEN

SAMANTHA LARAE

GABBY THOMAS

BAYLEIGH THOMAS

CARLIE THACKER

ELLA BARRETT

FARRIN PARRISH

ALEXIS SCOTT

 

65CC

MASON KALMER

KOEN SCHROEDER

BRENTLEYKRIMMINGER

 

90 SHIFTER

TREVEN WHITE

LANEY MOORE

LOGAN MOORE

DUNCAN HILL

 

50-70CC

LAYNE BUCHANAN

CHARLIE SHERMAN

LEIGHTON VANDGRAFT

LUCAS MATHERLY

 

2-STROKE/400

RYAN KISNER

MATT WEBER

KEVIN DERYKE

KAMDEN DERYKE

LUKE MCDOWELL

JAMES BAILEY

JAX MELOY

ZACH RYUN

TRAVIS SHINNEFIELD

RAYMOND CLOVER

JAXXON SMITH

 

50CC M/C

BRENTLEY KRIMMINGER

 

85CC

DANIEL CALLOWAY

MASON KALMER

CHARLES CALLOWAY

MORGAN REINHOLD

 

14-24 YEARS

MASON SLENDY

DANIEL KREBEL

TY OERLY

PAYTON HALL

WYATT SMITH

 

45 PLUS

ALVIN MARCUM

RANDY HORTON

MARK BROWN

KEVIN CLEVELAND

JAMES BAILEY

RON HILL

 

SUPERMINI

LANEY MOORE

TREVEN WHITE

LOGAN MOORE

RYDER KISNER

LAYNE BUCHANAN

KONNOR CLEVELAND

CAIDEN DAVIS

 

PRO-AM

JASE WHITE

MARK LEE

DYLAN CRUSENBERRY

MATT TANKSLEY

DALTON SMITH

RYAN PARRA

 

OPEN C

CHRIS KRUSEMANN

JORDAN KRUSEMANN

ANDREW TRITTEN

JAMES HARRISON

FISHER WILSON

TYLER WERLE

JAMES JOHNSON

ASHTON CASEY

DMITRI CHAMPOUX

 

200-400 YOUTH

RYAN KISNER

BAYLEIGH THOMAS

DAMDEN DERYKE

JAX MELOY

JAXXON SMITH

AIDEN DEPAIN

KONNOR CLEVELAND

COLLIN HAHN

DALTON MARKHAM

HENRY SHERMAN

 

25 PLUS

TEVIS WHITT

RYAN PARRA

ALVIN MARCUM

 

OPEN A

RYAN MATHES

PARKER MONTGOMERY

DAEGAN CROUCH

MASON SLENDY

PAYTON HALL

HUNTER ANDERSON

ALEX MARCUM

 

OPEN B

KEVIN DERYKE

LANE OERLY

DANIEL KREBEL

TEVIS WHITT

BLAYNE THOMAS

WYATT SMITH

 

35 PLUS

ALVIN MARCUM

MATTHEW EPPENAUER

RANDY HORTON

JAMES JOHNSON

RAYMOND CLOVER

KEVIN CLEVELAND

 

PRO

CJ ROBSON

GARRET KEISTER

DAMIAN KING

MARK LEE

TYLER SCHRIMPF

DYLAN CRUSENBERRY

LANDON WILLIAMS

JEREMIAH WORLEY

 

KNOBBY

MATT WEBER

KEVIN CLEVELAND

HARLEY WHEELER

ARON MEEK

KEVIN CLEVELAND

 

 

 

___________________________________________

 

BELLEVEILL ENDURO TEAM

EAST VS WEST

09/11/2021

 

YARD STOCK

OTTO WERLE

DELAYNIE PETITHORY

ANDREW WRIGHT

 

50CC

WAYLONG GRAHAM

OSCAR SHERMAN

COLTON BARRETT

 

PRO-LITE

JASE WHITE

PARKER MONTGOMERY

DAEGAN CROUCH

RYAN MATHES

NICK MEZO

ALEX MARCUM

WYATT TERBRAK

MATTHEW EPPENAUER

DALTON SMITH

MATT TANKSLEY

 

90 STOCK

DUNCAN HILL

RYAN CAREY

 

90CVT

RYDER KISNER

LAYNE BUCHANAN

CHARLIE SHERMAN

 

PRO OPEN

CJ ROBSON

DAMIAN KING

GARRET KEISTER

TYLER SCHRIMPF

JEREMIAH WORLEY

LANDON WILLIAMS

TRENT POWELL

 

WOMEN

SAMANTHA LARAE

JAYCI BUCKEMA

ALEXIS SCOTT

CARLIE THACKER

FARRIN PARRISH

JESSICA RENSHAW

BAYLEIGH THOMAS

MICHALEE DAGGETT

GABBY THOMAS

ELLA BARRETT

ARIAH RICHARDSON

 

65CC

KOEN SCHROEDER

ADAM BRANT

LAYTN MANNING

 

90 SHIFTER

TREVEN WHITE

LANEY MOORE

LOGAN MOORE

DUNCAN HILL

 

50-70CC

CHARLIE SHERMAN

LAYNE BUCHANAN

LEIGHTON VANDEGRAFT

OSCAR SHERMAN

 

2-STROKE/400

RYAN KISNER

JAX MELOY

KEVIN DERYKE

LUKE MCDOWELL

ETHAN REAGAN

ELIGH SCOTT

RAYMOND CLOVER

ZACH RYUN

TRAVIS SHINNEFIELD

MATT WEBER

KAMDEN DERYKE

JAMES BAILEY

JAXXON SMITH

MAYSON TANNER

 

85CC

DANIEL CALLOWAY

ADAM BRANT

LAYTN MANNING

REESE BARGANIER

CHARLES CALLOWAY

 

14-24 YRS

MASON SLENDY

MATTHEW CLARY

WYATT SMITH

PAYTON HALL

DANIEL KREBEL

RYAN BRUCE

TY OERLY

JAYCI BEUKEMA

 

45 PLUS

ALVIN MARCUM

JP HENDERSON

MARK BROWN

KEVIN CLEVELAND

JAMES BAILEY

 

SUPERMINI

RYDER KISNER

TREVEN WHITE

LAYNE BUCHANAN

LOGAN MOORE

KONNOR CLEVELAND

LANEY MOORE

 

PRO-AM

MARK LEE

JASE WHITE

DYLAN CRUSENBERRY

MATT TANKSLEY

RYAN PARRA

DALTON SMITH

 

250CC

LUCAS KREBEL

CAYDEN YOUNG

DYLAN BURKETT

ZAKERY BARGANIER

 

OPEN C

JORDAN KRUSEMANN

CHRIS KRUSEMANN

ANDREW TRITTEN

ASHTON CASEY

JD WILLIAMS

DMITRI CHAMPOUX

JAMES JOHNSON

FISHER WILSON

DAWSON WOLLER

JAMES HARRISON

CONNOR KLAY

TYLER WERLE

 

200-400 YOUTH

RYAN KISNER

JAX MELOY

CARTER DAGGETT

JAXXON SMITH

AIDEN DESPAIN

ELIJAH SCOTT

BAYLEIGH THOMAS

HENRY SHERMAN

DALTON MARKHAM

KAMDEN DERYKE

KONNOR CLEVELAND

MAYSON TANNER

 

35 PLUS

ALVIN MARCUM

MATTHEW EPPENAUER

JEREMY HOLMES

KEVIN CLEVELAND TIM CLARY

RYAN OERLY

RANDON HORTON

RAYMOND CLOVER

JAMES JOHNSON

TYLER MOORE

 

OPEN A

DAEGAN CROUCH

PARKER MONTGOMERY

RYAN MATHES

MASON SLENDY

HUNTER ANDERSON

ALEX MARCUM

PAYTON HALL

DYLAN MELETTI

 

OPEN B

TEVIS WHITT

DEVIN DERYKE

WYATT SMITH

MATTHEW CLARY

LANE OERLY

BLAYNE THOMAS

RYAN BRUCE

RUSTIN BRUCE

BOBBY DAVIDSON

DANIEL KREBEL

 

TRIKE PRO-AM

LUKE PETERSON

 

TRIKE VINTAGE

JAMES BROWN

JAMES BROWN JR

ISAAK BROWN

 

450CC

CAYDEN YOUNG

DYLAN BURKETT

 

25 PLUS

TEVIS WHITT

ALVIN MARCUM

RYAN PARRA

NICK MEZO

WYATT TERBRAK

 

PRO

GARRET KEISTER

TRENT POWELL

JEREMIAH WORLEY

CJ ROBSON

TYLER SCHRIMPF

DYLAN CRUSENBERRY

LANDON WILLIAMS

DAMIAN KING

MARK LEE DQ

 

KNOBBY

MATT WEBER

KEVIN CLEVELAND

SAMANTHA LARAE

HARLEY WHEELER

KEVIN DERYKE

JD WILLIAMS

ARON MEEK

KEVIN CLEVELAND

 

 

 

________________________

RIP IT MWEDT NATIONALS

BENTON SPEEDWAY

08/22/2021 SUNDAY RESULTS

 

PRO-LITE

JASE WHITE

PARKER MONTGOMERY

DAEGAN CROUCH

LOGAN DENKINS

MATT TANKSLEY

RYAN MATHES

DALTON SMITH

LANE BROWN

WAYNE EVENS

 

90CVT

RYDER KISNER

LAYNE BUCHANAN

DUNCAN HILL

CHARLIE SHERMAN

DALTON SCHWEERS

 

PRO

CJ ROBSON

AARON MEDLIN

DAMIAN KING

TYLER KING

LANDON WILLIAMS

TRENT POWELL

DYLAN CRUSENBERRY

GARRET KEISTER

MARK LEE

JEREMIAH WORLEY DNS

 

50CC (4-8YRS)

OSCAR SHERMAN

WAYLON GRAHAM

HUDSON KAUFMAN

 

WOMEN

JESSICA RENSHAW

JACYI BECKUMA

SAMANTHA LARAE

BAYLEIGH THOMAS

FAIRON PARRISH

CARLIE THACKER

ALEXIS SCOTT

GABBIE THOMAS

AMY MINICH

MEGAN DENKINS

ELLA BARRETT

 

YARD STOCK

A WRIGHT

O WERLE

 

90 STOCK

RYAN CAREY

 

SHIFTER

TREVIN WHITE

LANEY MOORE

LOGAN MOORE

DUNCAN HILL

 

50-70

CHARLIE SHERMAN

LAYNE BUCHANAN

OSCAR SHERMAN

RYAN CAREY

 

2-STROKE/400 4-STROKE

RYAN KISNER

KAMDEN DERYKE

KEVIN KERYKE

JAX MELOY

RAYMOND CLOVER

ZACH RYUN

LUKE MCDOWELL

BILLY KELLY

T SHINNEFIELD

HUNTER SILVY

 

14-24 YEARS

WYATT SMITH

DANIEL KREBEL

BLAINE HOLMES

MASON SLENDY

J HINKLE

TY OERBY

 

25PLUS 

ALVIN MARCUM

TEVIS WHITT

 

SUPERMINI

RYDER KISNER

TREVEN WHITE

LANEY MOORE

LOGAN MOORE

LAYNE BUCHANAN

KONNOR CLEVELAND

 

PROAM

MARK LEE

JASE WHITE

DYLAN CRUSENBERRY

MATT TANKSLEY

LANE BROWN

DALTON SMITH

 

OPEN C

J KEUSEMANN

C KRUSEMANN

J HARRISON

A TRITTEN

T WERLE

J HOCKENBERRY

ASHTON CASEY

J MILAZZO

BRADEN POWELL

D WOLLER DNS

 

200-400 YOUTH

RYAN KISNER

KAMDEN DERYKE

BAYLEIGH THOMAS

EATHEN KELLY

JAX MELOY

COLLIN HAHN

AIDEN DESPAIN

KONNOR CLEVELAND

MASON TANNER

DALTON MARKHAM

HAYDEN LAKE

HUNTER LAKE

 

PLUS 45

ALVIN MARCUM

MARK BROWN

KEVIN CLEVELAND

RYAN KAUFMAN DNS

 

TRIKE VINTAGE

JAMES BROWN

JAMES BROWN JR

ISSAK BROWN

 

OPEN A

DAEGAN CROUCH

JASE WHITE

RYAN MATHES

HUNTER ANDERSON

PARKER MONTOMGERY

MASON SLENDY

LOGAN DENKINS

 

OPEN B

WYATT SMITH

KEVIN KERYKE

L OERLY

BLAYNE THOMAS

JOSH BEUKEMA

DANIEL KREBEL

ALEXIS SCOTT

TEVIS WHITT

J HINKLE

BLAINE HOLMES

LUKE CASEY

 

35 PLUS

ALVIN MARCUM

MATTHEW EPPENAUER

JEREMY HOLMES

RANDY HORTON

J JOHNSON

RAYMOND CLOVER

C ALEXANDER

RYAN KAUFMAN

 

 

PRO OPEN

CJ ROBSON

GARRET KEISTER

TYLER KING

DAMIAN KING

LANDON WILLIAMS

JEREMIAH WORLEY DNS

 

KNOBBY

KEVIN CLEVELAND

A MEEK

HARLEY WHEELER

KEVIN CLEVELAND

 

___________________________________________

 

RIP IT MWEDT NATIONALS

BENTON SPEEDWAY

08/21/2021 SATURDAY RESULTS

 

PRO-LITE

DAEGAN CROUCH

PARKER MONTGOMERY

JASE WHITE

MATT TANKSLEY

RYAN MATHES

DALTON SMITH

LAYNE BROWN

LOGAN DENKINS

ALEX MARCUM

MATTHEW EPPENEAR

WYATT TERBERK

WAYNE EVANS

RYAN PARRA DNS

 

90 CVT

RYAN KISNER

CHARLIE SHERMAN

LAYNE BUCHANAN

DALTON SCHWEERS

DUNCAN HILL

 

OPEN PRO

CJ ROBSON

DAMIAN KING

GARRET KEISTER

AARON MEDLIN

TYLER KING

JEREMIAH WORLEY

LANDON WILLIAMS

 

WOMEN

SAMANTHA LARAE

JAYCI INMAN

FAIRON BYERS

ARIAH RICHARDSON

ALEXIS SCOTT

CHARLIE THACKER

BAYLIEGH THOMAS

ELLA BARRETT

GABBIE THOMAS

JESSICA RENSHAW

MEGAN FOSTER

AMY MINICH

 

SHIFTER

TREVEN WHITE

LANEY MOORE

LOGAN MOOORE

DUNCAN HILL

 

50-70

CHARLIE SHERMAN

LAYNE BUCHANAN

RYAN CAREY

OSCAR SHERMAN

 

2STROKE/400 4STROKE

RYAN KISNER

KEVIN DERYKE

KAMDEN DERYKE

JAX MELOY

ZACH RYUN

RAYMOND CLOVER

EATHEN REAGAN

T SHINNEFIELD

BILLY KELLY

AIDEN DISPAIN

HUNTER SILVY

LUKE MCDOWELL

 

14--24 YRS

MASON SLENDY

J HINKLE

DAN KREBEL

WYATT SMITH

TY OERLY

CHRIS WILLIS DNS

 

25 PLUS

WYATT TERBERK

ALVIN MARCUM

TEVIS WHITT

WAYNE EVANS DNS

 

SUPERMINI

LANEY MOORE

LOGAN  MOORE

LAYNE BUCHANAN

TREVN WHITE

KONNOR CLEVELAND

RYAN KISNER

HENERY SHERMAN

 

PRO-AM

MARK LEE

JASE WHITE

RYAN PARRA

MATT TANKSLEY

DILLAN CRUSENBERRY

DALTON SMITH

 

OPEN C

J KRUSEMANN

A TRITTEN

C KRUSENMANN

ASHTON CASEY

-

COLE BOLLINGER

JOEY HOCKENBERRY

J WALTON

T WERLE

JEFFERY LEGRAND

J HARRISON

 

YOUTH 200-400

RYAN KISNER

BAYLIEGH THOMAS

AIDEN DISPAIN

EATHAN KELLY

COLLIN HAHN

HUNTER LAKE

KONNOR CLEVELAND

MASON TANNER

H LAKE

DALTON MARKHAM

JAX MELOY

KAMDEN DERYKE

 

PLUS 35

ALVIN MARCUM

RYAN KAUFMANN

MATTHEW EPPENEAR

JEREMY HOLMES

RANDON HORTON

J JOHNSON

RAYMOND CLOVER

C ALEXANDER

 

90 STOCK

RYAN CAREY

DALTON SCHWEERS

 

TRIKE VINTAGE

JAMES BROWN

JAMES BROWN JR

ISSAK BROWN

 

TRIKE PRO AM

LUKE PETERSON

 

OPEN A

MASON SLENDY

DAEGAN CROUCH

RYAN MATHES

HUNTER ANDERSON

LANE BROWN

PARKER MONTGOMERY

LOGAN DENKINS

 

OPEN B

KEVIN DERYKE

WYATT SMITH

DANEL KREBEL

LANE OERLY

B DAVIDSON

BLAYNE THOMAS

B DAVIDSON

LUKE CASEY

ALEXIS SCOTT

-----------

TEVIS WHITT

J HINKLE

JOSHUA REED

ARIAH RICHARDSON

BLANE HOLMES DNS

D WESMOLAN

 

PRO

CJ ROBSON

DAMIAN KING

GARRET KEISTER

MARK LEE

AARON MEDLIN

TYLER KING

LANDON WILLIAMS

TRENT POWELL

DYLAN CRUSENBERRY

JEREMIAH WORLEY

 

KNOBBY

KEVIN CLEVELAND

A MEEK

HARLEY WHEELER

KEVIN CLEVELAND

K MINICH

D MOSLEY

 

_______________________________________________________

RIP IT MWEDT NATIONALS

KC RACEWAY

07/31/2021

 

YARD STOCK

W WORLEY

M MCCARTER

 

PRO-LITE

PARKER MONTGOMERY

MATTHEW EPPENANER

ALEX MARCUM

MATT TANKSLEY

DAEGAN CROUCH

LOGAN DENKINS

RYAN MATHES

DALTON SMITH

JUSTIN HASTE

JOSHUA SMOOT

 

50CC MOTORCYCLE

BROCK RUSSELL

 

90 CVT

RYDER KISNER

LAYNE BUCHANAN

CHARLIE SHERMAN

CADEN DAVIS

J MILLER

HENERY SHERMAN

K MCCARL

LUCAS MATHERLY

DUNCAN HILL

 

PRO OPEN

DAMIAN KING

JEREMIAH WORLEY

LANDON WILLIAMS

GARRET KEISTER

CJ ROBSON

 

WOMEN

SAMANTHA LARAE

BAYLEIGH THOMAS

MARISSA CLAREY

ELLA BARRETT

JAYCI BEUCKMA

GABBIE THOMAS

CHARLIE THACKER

MEGAN DENKINS

 

SHIFTER

LANEY MOORE

LOGAN MOORE

DUNCAN HILL

 

PRO-AM

MATT TANKSLEY

DALTON SMITH

MARK LEE

DYLAN CRUSENBERRY

JOSHUA READY

 

50-70CC

CHARLIE SHERMAN

LAYNE BUCHANAN

LUCAS MATHERLY

RYAN CAREY

OLIVER SHERMAN

 

2-STROKE/400 4-STROKE

LUKE MCDOWELL

K DERYKE

MATTHEW WEBER

RYAN KISNER

JAX MELOY

K DERYKE

J SMITH

Z RYUN

RAYMOND CLOVER

S MCGUIRE

 

14-24 YRS

M SLENDY

JOSHUA READY

D KREBEL

WYATT SMITH

BLAINE HOLMES

K SHELLUM

T OERLY

L OERLY

 

25 PLUS

ALVIN MARCUM

JOSH REED

JUSTIN HASTE

C RUSSELL

CHRIS STOUT

 

SUPERMINI

LANEY MOORE

LOGAN MOORE

RYDER KISNER

LAYNE BUCHANAN

K MCCARL

KEVIN CLEVELAND

J MILLER

CARSON DAVIS

CHARLIE SHERMAN

 

PRO-AM TRIKE

LUKE PETERSON

EDDIE BERGMAN

KEVIN ADCOCK

MIKE COOK

 

OPEN C

C KRUSEMANN

T WAVERLY

J KRUSEMANN

ASHTON CASEY

J WALTON

C SORRELS

A BUSH

JOEY HOCKENBERRY

J HARRISON

J JOHNSON

T BARKDULL

FISHER WILSON

DANNY PILLER

D CHAMPOUX

CHRIS STOUT DNS

 

90CC STOCK

A POINTER

RYAN CAREY

DUNCAN HILL

 

50CC 

WAYLON GRAHAM

 

200-400 YOUTH

AIDEN DESPAIN

JAX MELOY

BAYLEIGH THOMAS

CARLIE THACKER

H LAKE

KONNOR CLEVELAND

J SMITH

D MARKHAM

H LAKE

K DERYKE

RYAN KISNER

 

35 PLUS

T CLARY

JEREMY HOLMES

DANNY PILLER

MATTHEW EPPENANER

RYAN KAUFMAN

ALVIN MARCUM

R OERLY

RANDY HORTON

A BUSH

J JOHNSON

RAYMOND CLOVER

C ALEXANDER DNS

 

TRIKE VINTAGE

JAMES BROWN SR

JAMES BROWN JR

ISSAK BROWN

 

OPEN A

M SLENDY

PARKER MONTGOMERY

DAEGAN CROUCH

RYAN MATHES

KENNY SHELLUM

ALEX MARCUM

LOGAN DENKINS

 

OPEN B

WYATT SMITH

MATTHEW CLARY

L OERLY

G HARTLEY

BLAINE HOLMES

D KREBEL

R BRUCE

J REED

BLAYNE THOMAS

K DERYKE

 

PLUS 45

ALVIN MARCUM

RYAN KAUFMAN

M BROWN

RONNIE HILL

 

PRO

CJ ROBSON

DAMIAN KING

MARK LEE

LANDON WILLIAMS

JEREMIAH WORLEY

DYLAN CRUSENBERRY

GARRET KEISTER

 

KNOBBY

MATT WEBER

KEVIN CLEVELAND

H WHEELER

A MEEK

B GALLOWAY

 

NEXT RACE: BENTON, MISSOURI 08/21/2021

 

______________________________________________________________________

<<MWEDT Racing LLC 
RIP IT MWEDT RD 6 SRP
07/03/2021 RESULTS

MWEDT PRO-LITE
1 47 HON Jase White
2 75 HON Wyatt Montgomery
3 400 HON Ryan Mathes
4 69 HON Matt Tanksley
5 10 HON Dalton Smith
6 6/ HON Lane Brown
7 4/ HON Logan Denkins
8 611 HON Ray Alex
9 8 HON Tanner Kusel
10 420 HON Matthew Eppenauer
11 4 HON Daegan Crouch
12 7 HON Hunter Anderson
13 48 HON Wayne Evans

MWEDT 90 CVT
1 347 DRR Ryder Kisner
2 3 DRR Dallas Martin
3 25j HON Layne Buchanan
4 43 HON Duncan Hill
5 322 DRR Caiden Davis
6 321 DRR Lucas Matherly

MWEDT SHIFTER
1 29 HON Treven White
2 9 HON Laney Moore
3 6 HON Logan Moore
4 5 HON Trey Nienke
5 43 HON Duncan Hill

MWEDT PRO-AM TRIKE
1 75 HON Luke Peterson

MWEDT PRO OPEN
4 HON Cole Keister
224 HON Cj Robson
48 HON Tyer King
8 HON Aaron Medlin
21 YAM Tyler Schrimpf
213 HON Jeremiah Worley
314 HON Damian King
54 HON Landon Williams

MWEDT PRO
1 224 HON Cj Robson
2 314 HON Damian King
3 4 HON Cole Keister
4 8 HON Aaron Medlin
5 54 HON Landon Williams
6 213 HON Jeremiah Worley
7 48 HON Tyer King
8 41 HON Dylan Crusenberry
9 21 YAM Tyler Schrimpf
DNF 337 HON A Lee

MWEDT PRO-AM
1 10 HON Dalton Smith
2 337 HON A Lee
3 47 HON Jase White
4 41 HON Dylan Crusenberry
5 4/ HON Logan Denkins
6 6/ HON Lane Brown
7 69 HON Matt Tanksley
8 611 HON Alex Marcum

MWEDT OPEN A
1 4 HON Daegan Crouch
2 611 HON Alex Marcum
3 4/ HON Logan Denkins
4 400 HON Ryan Mathes
5 7 HON Hunter Anderson
6 6/ HON Lane Brown
7 414 HON Dylan Meletti
8 75 HON Wyatt Montgomery
DNF 67 HON Mason Slendy
DNF 924 HON Kevin Cleveland
DNF 55 HON Bryan Clayton

MWEDT OPEN B
1 34 HON Smith Wyatt
2 213 HON Corey Rhoda
3 821 HON Kevin Deryke
4 48 HON Chris Willis
5 13 DRR Lane Oerly
6 7x HON Brayden Powell
8 224 HON Daniel Wsomolan
9 29 HON Josh Reed
10 22 YAM Blayne Thomas
DNF 36 HON Lucas Krebel

MWEDT OPEN C
1 21k HON Jordan Krusemann
2 22k HON Chris Krusemann
3 45 HON Luke Mcdowell
4 78 HON Tyler Werle
5 10 HON Joseph Hockenberry
6 54 YAM Jake Walton
7 99 HON Jeffery Legrand
8 8h HON Tyler Barkdull
DNF 327 HON James Johnson
DNF 13 HON Ty Oerby

MWEDT 2STROKE/400 4STROKE
1 67 HON Matt Weber
2 247 DRR Ryan Kisner
3 5 HON Kolton Crane
4 524 HON Kevin Deryke
5 28 HON Kaden Arrowood

6397 HON Raymond Clover 
7 144 DRR Jax Meloy
8 45 HON Luke Mcdowell
9 64 HON Seth Mcdowell
10 5/ HON Zac Ryun
11 101 HON Billy Kelly
12 4 HON Hunter Silv
13 6 HON Dalton Markham

MWEDT 14-24 YEARS
1 6 HON Dylan Seis
2 34 HON Smith Wyatt
3 11 HON Cole Sowinski
4 47 HON Jase White
5 7x HON Brayden Powell
6 67 HON Mason Slendy
7 213 HON Corey Rhoda
DNF 36 HON Lucas Krebel
DNF 13 HON Ty Oerby
DNF 13/ DRR Lane Oerly

MWEDT 25 PLUS
1 416 HON Alvin Marcum
2 24 HON Kevin Deryke
3 31 HON Greg Krueger
4 8 HON Tanner Kusel
DNS 48 HON Wayne Evans

MWEDT 35 PLUS
1 416 HON Alvin Marcum
2 223 HON Ryan Kaufman
3 31 HON Greg Krueger
4 420 HON Matthew Eppenauer
5 924 HON Kevin Cleveland
6 30 HON Randy Horton
7 327 HON James Johnson
8 397 HON Raymond Clover

MWEDT 50-70
1 25j HON Layne Buchanan
2 3 DRR Dallas Martin
3 22 HON Ryan Carey
4 414 HON Trey Nienke
5 321 DRR Lucas Matherly

MWEDT 200-400 YOUTH
1 247 DRR Ryan Kisner
2 5 HON Kolton Crane
3 524 HON Kevin Deryke
4 144 DRR Jax Meloy
5 329 HON Bayleigh Thomas
6 28 HON Kaden Arrowood
7 76 HON Aiden Despain
8 177 HON Carlie Thacker
9 199 HON Konnor Cleveland
10 6 HON Dalton Markham
11 70 HON Hayden Lake
12 8 HON Hunter Lake
DNF 34 HON Ethan Kelley

MWEDT KNOBBY
1 31 HON Kevin Cleveland
2 19 HON Matt Weber
3 213 HON Riley Yates
4 57/ HON Harley Wheeler
5 110 HON Aron Meek
6 57 HON Samantha Larae
7 3 HON Kevin Cleveland

MWEDT TRIKE VINTAGE
1 06 KAW James Brown
2 106 HON James Brown
3 206 HON Isaak Brown

MWEDT 450 MOTORCYCLE
1 224 HON Donald Walbrecht

MWEDT SUPERMINI
1 29 HON Treven White
2 347 DRR Ryder Kisner
3 25j HON Layne Buchanan
4 9 HON Laney Moore
5 6 HON Logan Moore
6 199 HON Konnor Cleveland
7 322 DRR Caiden Davis

MWEDT YARD STOCK
1 100 HON Andrew Wright

MWEDT 250CC M/C
1 36 HON Lucas Krebel

MWEDT 90 STOCK
1 43 HON Duncan Hill
2 22 HON Ryan Carey
3 14 HON Jackson Vanbrunt

BTR C&C RACING WOMEN
1 24 HON Samantha Larae
2 39 HON Fairian Parrish
3 177 HON Carlie Thacker
4 155 HON Ella Barrett
5 28 HON Hailey Yates
6 329 HON Bayleigh Thomas
7 2 HON Megan Denkins
8 224 HON Gabby Thomas
9 23 HON Michayla Warthan
10 28/ HON Shanelle Toulou

MWEDT 50cc
1 75 DRR Waylon Graham
2 4 DRR Bryce Nienke
3 10 HON Brindley Powell

MWEDT PLUS 45
1 416 HON Alvin Marcum
2 223 HON Ryan Kaufman
3 69 HON Mark Brown
4 924 HON Kevin Cleveland
5 43 HON Ron Hill Wappapello, MO
DNF 8 YAM Darrell Lake

This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com  New text box >>

<< Ne

 
MWEDT Racing RD 5
SIKESTON MO
RIP IT MWEDT
07/02/2021

MWEDT PRO-LITE
1 611 HON Alex Marcum
2 47 HON Jase White
3 69 HON Matt Tanksley
4 10 HON Dalton Smith
5 11 HON Cole Sowinski
6 48 HON Wayne Evans
7 8 HON Tanner Kusel
8 75 HON Parker Montgomery
9 6/ HON Lane Brown
10 420 HON Matthew Eppenauer
11 400 HON Ryan Mathes
12 7 HON Hunter Anderson
13 4 HON Daegan Crouch
14 4x HON Logan Denkins
DNS 8h HON Justin Haste

MWEDT 90 CVT
1 347 DRR Ryder Kisner
2 25j DRR Layne Buchanan
3 3 DRR Dallas Martin
4 43 DRR Duncan Hill
5 321 HON Lucas Matherly
6 322 HON Caiden Davis

MWEDT SHIFTER
1 6 HON Logan Moore
2 29 HON Treven White
3 9 HON Laney Moore
4 48 HON Wyatt Baker
5 434 DRR Duncan Hill

MWEDT PRO-AM TRIKE
1 76 HON Luke Peterson

MWEDT PRO OPEN
1 4 HON Cole Keister
2 213 HON Jeremiah Worley
3 2 HON Nathan Wolff
4 924 HON Landon Williams
5 98 HON Tyer King
6 8 HON Aaron Medlin
7 314 HON Damian King
8 224 HON Cj Robson
9 21 YAM Tyler Schrimpf

MWEDT PRO
1 4 HON Cole Keister
2 314 HON Damian King
3 224 HON Cj Robson
4 48 HON Tyer King
5 213 HON Jeremiah Worley
6 54 HON Landon Williams
7 8 HON Aaron Medlin
8 2 HON Nathan Wolff
9 21 YAM Tyler Schrimpf
10 41 HON Dylan Crusenberry
11 337 HON A Lee

MWEDT PRO-AM
1 10 HON Dalton Smith
2 47 HON Jase White
3 41 HON Dylan Crusenberry
4 69 HON Matt Tanksley
5 6 HON Dylan Seis
6 11 HON Cole Sowinski
DNS 337 HON A Lee

MWEDT OPEN A
1 4 HON Daegan Crouch
2 611 HON Alex Marcum
3 75 HON Parker Montgomery
4 67m HON Mason Slendy
5 6/ HON Lane Brown
6 400 HON Ryan Mathes
7 924 HON Kevin Cleveland
8 7 HON Hunter Anderson
DNF 4x HON Logan Denkins

MWEDT OPEN B
1 821 HON Kevin Deryke
2 34 HON Smith Christopher
3 13 DRR Lane Oerly
4 7/ HON Brenden Powell
5 22 YAM Blayne Thomas
6 29 HON Josh Reed
DNF 02 HON Anthony Tucker Jr
DNF 213 HON Corey Rhoda
DNF 48 HON Chris Willis
DNF 7 HON Daniel Krebel
DNF 1 HON Jaden Hinkle

MWEDT OPEN C
1 21k HON Jordan Krusenmann
2 8h HON Tyler Barkdull
3 78 HON Tyler Werle
4 225 HON Chris Krusemann
5 155 HON Ella Barrett
6 54 HON Jake Watton
DNS 121 HON Nicholas Kanevsky

MWEDT 2STROKE/400 4STROKE
1 247 HON Ryan Kisner
2 5 HON Kolton Crane
3 144 DRR Jax Meloy
4 397 HON Raymond Clover
5 28 HON Kaden Arrowood
6 64 HON Seth Mcdowell
7 101 HON Billy Kelley
8 4 HON Hunter Silv
9 5/ HON Zac Ryun
10 67 HON Matt Weber
11 524 HON Kamden Deryke
12 45t HON Luke Mcdowell

MWEDT 14-24 YEARS
1 6 HON Dylan Seis
2 11 HON Cole Sowinski
3 47 HON Jase White
4 34 HON Smith Christopher
5 213 HON Corey Rhoda
6 13 HON Ty Oerly
7 67m HON Mason Slendy
8 7/ HON Brenden Powell
9 55 HON Bryan Clayton
DNF 7 HON Daniel Krebel
DNF 02 HON Anthony Tucker Jr

MWEDT 25 PLUS
1 821 HON Kevin Deryke
2 02 HON Spencer Morris
3 416 HON Alvin Marcum
4 31 HON Greg Krueger
5 121 HON Nicholas Kanevsky
6 24 HON Samantha Larae
7 8 HON Tanner Kusel
DNS 48 HON Wayne Evans
DNS 8h HON Justin Haste

MWEDT 35 PLUS
1 31 HON Greg Krueger
2 420 HON Matthew Eppenauer
3 924 HON Kevin Cleveland
4 397 HON Raymond Clover
5 88 HON Ryan Oerly
6 30 HON Randy Horton
7 327 SUZ James Johnson
DNF 416 HON Alvin Marcum
DNF 223 HON Ryan Kaufman
DNF 121 HON Nicholas Kanevsky

MWEDT 50-70
1 25j DRR Layne Buchanan
2 22 DRR Ryan Carey
3 321 HON Lucas Matherly
4 3 DRR Dallas Martin

MWEDT 200-400 YOUTH
1 247 HON Ryan Kisner
2 329 HON Bayleigh Thomas
3 5 HON Kolton Crane
4 144 DRR Jax Meloy
5 524 HON Kamden Deryke
6 28 HON Kaden Arrowood
76 HON Aiden Despain
177 HON Carlie Thacker
34 HON Eathan Kelly
199 HON Konnor Cleveland
6 HON Dalton Markham
8 HON Hunter Lake
70 HON Hayden Lake

MWEDT KNOBBY
1 19 HON Matt Weber
2 924 HON Kevin Cleveland
3 110 HON Aron Meek
4 57 HON Harley Wheeler
5 3 HON Kevin Cleveland

MWEDT TRIKE VINTAGE
Main Number Brand Name City,State Heat Heat 2 Heat O/A LCQ
1 06 HON James Brown Jr
2 106 HON Ronnie Brown Jr
3 206 HON Isaak Brown

MWEDT SUPERMINI
1 25j DRR Layne Buchanan
2 6 HON Logan Moore
3 9 HON Laney Moore
4 29 HON Treven White
5 199 HON Konnor Cleveland
6 347 DRR Ryder Kisner
DNF 322 HON Caiden Davis

MWEDT YARD STOCK
1 5 HON Wyatt Baker
2 100 HON Andrew Wright
3 14 HON Sadie Baker

MWEDT 250CC M/C
1 36 HON Lucas Krebel
2 1 HON Jaden Hinkle

MWEDT 90 STOCK
22 DRR Ryan Carey

BTR C&C RACING WOMEN
1 329 SUZ Bayleigh Thomas
2 24 YAM Samantha Larae
3 39 HON Fairian Parrish
4 177 HON Carlie Thacker
5 155 HON Ella Barrett
6 28 HON Hailey Yates
7 28/ DRR Shanelle Toulou
8 224 HON Gabby Thomas
10 2 KAW Megan Denkins

MWEDT PLUS 45
1 416 HON Alvin Marcum
2 223 HON Ryan Kaufman
3 69 HON Mark Brown
4 909 YAM Darrell Lake
 
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com   

w text box >>

ROUND 4

SUNDAY, MAY 30, 2021

SIOUX FALLS, SOUTH DAKOTA

 

YARD STOCK

1.LINCOLON OCKENGA

2.P MCWHORTER

3.D PETITHORY

4.A KNOTT

 

PRO-LITE

1.J SCHOEBERL

2.PARKER MONTGOMERY

3.JASE WHITE

4.ALEX MARCUM

5.TANNER KUSEL

6.K SHELLUM

7.D NIEMEYER

8.DAEGAN CROUCH

9.DALTON SMITH

10.RYAN MATHES

11.DOMINIC GOVERO

12.MATTHEW EPPENANER

13.JUSTIN HASTE

14.JASON RAAB

15.COLE SOWINSKI

16.LOGAN DENKINS

17.CODY LEMMER

18.A FULLER

19.MATT TANKSLEY DQ

 

 

90cc CVT

1.RYDER KISNER

2.CHARLIE SHERMAN

3.LAYNE BUCHANAN

4.DALLAS MARTIN

5.J MILLER

6.LUCAS MATHERLY

7.DUNCAN HILL

8.K MCCARL

9.L LITERSKI

10.A COOPER DNS

 

PRO

1.CJ ROBSON

2.DAMIAN KING

3.GARRET KEISTER

4.TYLER ALLEN

5.JEREMIAH WORLEY

6.LANDON WILLIAMS

7.MARK LEE

8.DYLAN CRUSENBERRY

9.TYLER SCHRIMPF

10.J BRUGGER

11.DYLAN MEYER

 

2-STROKE/400 4-STROKE

1.RYAN KISNER

2.KOLTON CRANE

3.MATT WEBER

4.K SCHLIEMANN

5.K DERYKE

6.LUKE MCDOWELL

7.JAX MELOY

8.KEVIN BAILY

9.KADEN ARROWOOD

10.T POPPENS

11.RAYMOND CLOVER

12.SETH MCDOWELL

13.Z RYUN

14.GABBIE THOMAS

 

14-24 YEARS

1.COLE SOWINSKI

2.JASE WHITE

3.B VAN DYKE

4.A FREIMUTH

5.N ARROWOOD

6.D KREBEL

7.FULLER

8.WYATT SMITH

9.M SLENDY

10.D WOLLER

11.J BEUKEMA

12.A TRITTEN

13.M BIGNELL

14.L OERLY

15.P HALL

16.T OERLY

 

25 PLUS

1.TANNER KUSEL

2.RUSSELL MCWHORTER

3.TYLER KNOTT

4.JASON RAAB

5.ALVIN MARCUM

6.GREG KRUEGER

7.JUSTIN HASTE

8.B POPPENS

9.THOMAS OCKENGA

10.KEVIN DERYKE DNS

 

SUPERMINI

1.RYAN KISNER

2.T WHITE

3.KONNOR CLEVELAND

4.LANEY MOORE

5.LAYNE BUCHANAN

6.LOGAN MOORE

7.K MCCARL

8.J MILLER

 

35 PLUS

1.ALVIN MARCUM

2.RYAN KAUFMAN

3.MATTHEW EPPENANER

4.J LEISE

5.B POPPENS

6.RANDY HORTON

7.J PEARSON

8.THOMAS OCKENGA

9.J JOHNSON

10.RAYMOND CLOVER

11.J DAMPIER

12.J WALTERS

13.J ENGLISH

 

90CC STOCK

1.N OVERWEG

2.C OVERWEG

3.DUNCAN HILL

4.K KROSKI

5.LUCAS MATHERLY

6.L BRUNA

7.L BRUNA

8.K RICHARDS

 

TRIKE VINTAGE

1.JAMES BROWN

2.KEVIN BAILY

3.KEVIN ADCOCK

4.JAMES BROWN JR

5.I BROWN

6.LYNN SATHER

 

OPEN A

1.PARKER MONTGOMERY

2.BRAD SCHROEDER

3.RYAN MATHES

4.DOMINIC GOVERO

5.B VAN DYKE

6.DAEGAN CROUCH

7.ALEX MARCUM

8.M SLENDY

9.K CLEVELAND

10.CODY BRAKE

11.A FREIMUTH

12.P HALL

13.D NIEMEYER

14.D FRANTE

15.K SHELLUM

16.N SELLERS

17.M BIGNELL

18.LOGAN DENKINS DNS

 

OPEN B

1.KEVIN DERYKE

2.JOSH BEUKEMA

3.L OERLY

4.N ARROWOOD

5.J RIECK

6.WYATT SMITH

7.A FULLER

8.D KREBEL

9.T RIECK

10.BLAINE THOMAS

11.A SOWERS

12.RILEY MONTGOMERY

13.M NOE

14.JOSH REED

15.J SMOTT

16.B PUKALL

 

PLUS 45

1.RYAN KAUFMAN

2.ALVIN MARCUM

3.S KEEGAN

4.J PEARSON

5.D LAKE

6.B HAAS

 

OPEN PRO

1.DAMIAN KING

2.GARRET KEISTER

3.LANDON WILLIAMS

4.TYLER SCHRIMPF

5.JEREMIAH WORLEY

6.CJ ROBSON

7.TYLER ALLEN

 

KNOBBY

1.NATHEN SOWER

2.TYLER KNOTT

3.A ZOLLNER

4.T BAILEY

5.H WHEELER

6.K BURGGRAFF

7.M BERGER

8.B MCCAROR

 

__________________________________________________

<<

PRO AM

  1. J. WHITE
  2. D. CRUSENBERRY
  3. M. TANKSLEY
  4. D. SMITH
  5. J. SCHOEBERL
  6. C. SOWINSKI
  7. K. SHELLUM
  8. M. LEE
  9. C. LEMMER

YOUTH 200-400

  1. R. KISNER
  2. K. CRANE
  3. K. SCHLIEMANN
  4. B. OCKENGA
  5. J. MELOY
  6. B. THOMAS
  7. K. KOSTER
  8. L. KUIK
  9. K. ARROWOOD
  10. T. POPPENS
  11. C. THACKER
  12. A. DESPAIN
  13. K. CLEVELAND
  14. J. BRUGGER
  15. J. OVERWEG
  16. J. SMITH
  17. H. LAKE
  18. H. LAKE
  19. K. BILLINGTON
  20. K. DERYKE

New text box >>

Round 3

May 29, 2021

Sioux Falls, South Dakota

 

 

YARD STOCK

1.P. MCWHORTER

2.LINCOLN OCKENGA

3.O. MARTENS

4.D. LEGER

5.A. KNOTT

6.R. SKYBERG

7.D. PETITHORY

8.A. COOPER

 

PRO-LITE

1.JASE WHITE

2.TANNER KUSEL

3.J. SCHOELBERL

4.DALTON SMITH

5.DAEGAN CROUCH

6.MATT TANKSLEY

7.MATTHEW EPPENANER

8.DOMINIC GOVERO

9.RYAN MATHES

10.A. FULLER

11.T KNOTT

12.PARKER MONTGOMERY

13.ALEX MARCUM

14.LOGAN DENKINS

15.CODY BRAKE

16.CODY LEEMER

17.JASON RAAB

18.COLE SOWINSKI

19.JUSTIN HASTE

20.K. SHELLUM

 

90 CVT

1.DALLAS MARTIN

2.RYDER KISNER

3.CHARLIE SHERMAN

4.SKYLER HOUSTON

5.LAYNE BUCHANAN

6.J MILLER

7.LUCAS MATHERLY

8.K MCCARL

9.K KROSKI

10.DUNCAN HILL

11.D SCHWEERS

12.L LITERSKI

 

PRO OPEN

1.BLAINE STEGENGA

2.DAMIAN KING

3.TYLER ALLEN

4.TUCKER RATH

5.LANDON WILLIAMS

6.JEREMIAH WORLEY

7.TYLER SCHRIMPF

8.CJ ROBSON

9.GARRET KEISTER

 

WOMEN

1.SAMANTHA LARAE

2.FAIRON PARRISH

3.JUSTINE BREWER

4.SARA OVERWEG

5.JAYCI BUEKEMA

6.JESSICA RENSHAW

7.PAYTON KUIK

8.JANICA HAAS

9.ELLA BARRETT

10.PARIS OVERWEG

11.M SCHLIEMANN

12.BAYLEIGH TOMAS

13.CAITLIN HAAS

14.ALI WALTER

15.MEGAN DENKINS

16.GABBY THOMAS

17.KARLA WICHERS

18.CARLIE THACKER

19.TONI ANDERSON DNS

 

90CC SHIFTER

1.T WHITE

2.LANEY MOORE

3.LOGAN MOORE

4.DUNCAN HILL

 

PRO-AM TRIKE

1.LUKE PETERSON

2.LYNN SATHER

3.KEVIN ADCOCK

4.C NIELSEN

 

50-70CC

1.DALLAS MARTIN

2.CHARLIE SHERMAN

3.LAYNE BUCHANAN

4.O SHERMAN

5.LUCAS MATHERLY

 

2STROKE/400 4STROKE

1.RYAN KISNER

2.KOLTON CRANE

3.MATT WEBER

4.JAX MELOY

5.W BURGESON

6.S MCDOWELL

7.BRAYDEN OCKENGA

8.K BAILEY

9.C WALTERS

10.K DERYKE

11.KADEN ARROWOOD

12.Z RYUN

13.T POPPENS

14.A JOHNSON

15.GABBY THOMAS

16.LUKE MCDOWELL

17.K DERYKE

18.RAYMOND CLOVER

 

14-24 YEARS

1.JASE WHITE

2.M SLENDY

3.COLE SOWINSKI

4.WYATT SMITH

5.JAYCI BEUKEMA

6.D KREBEL

7.P HALL

8.M BIGNELL

9.TYE OERLY

10.A FREIMUTH

11.N KEEGAN

12.BLAINE HOLMES

13.B VAN DYKE

14.D NIEMEYER

 

25 PLUS

1.TANNER KUSEL

2.T KNOTT

3.RUSSELL MCWHORTER

4.GREG KRUEGER

5.ALVIN MARCUM

6.JASON RAAB

7.JUSTIN HASTE

8.THOMAS OCKENGA

9.B POPPENS

10.DUSTIN GROVER

11.J BLECK

 

SUPERMINI

1.RYDER KISNER

2.T WHITE

3.J OVERWEG

4.KONNOR CLEVELAND

5.LANEY MOORE

6.LOGAN MOORE

7.LAYNE BUCHANAN

8.J MILLER

9.K MCCARL

10.D SCHWEERS

11.SYKLER HOUSTON DNS

 

PRO-AM

1.MARK LEE

2.MATT TANKSLEY

3.DALTON SMITH

4.CODY LEEMER

5.K SHELLUM

6.BRAD SCHROEDER

7.JASE WHITE

8.J SCHOEBERL

9.DYLAN CRUSENBERRY

10.DAYRL RATH

 

OPEN C

1.J KRUSEMANN

2.ALEX HAHN

3.D WOLLER

4.24

5.B MCARTOR

6.Z KILBER

7.T WERLE

8.A TRITTEN

9.FISHER WILSON

10.C KRUSEMANN

11.T BARKDULL

12.Z

13.01

14.J WALTON

15.J ENGLISH

16.60

17.JOEY HOCKENBERRY

18.J FLOWERS

19.N KEEGAN

20.W BURGESON

 

PRO

1.DAMIAN KING

2.GARRET KEISTER

3.LANDON WILIAMS

4.CJ ROBSON

5.BLAINE STEGENGA

6.TYLER ALLEN

7.JEREMIAH WORLEY

8.J BRUGGER

9.TYLER SCHRIMPF

10.MARK LEE

11.DYLAN MEYERS

12.DYLAN CRUSENBERRY

 

SUPERSTOCK

1.BRAYDEN OCKENGA

2.A KNOTT

3.T WRIGHT DNS

 

200-400 YOUTH

1.RYAN KISNER

2.K SCHLIEMANN

3.J OVERWEG

4.K DERYKE

5.JAX MELOY

6.KONNOR KOSTER

7.BRAYDEN OCKENGA

8.BAYLEIGH THOMAS

9.LINKIN KUIK

10.KENDRA ARROWOOD

11.ADIEN DESPAIN

12.T POPPENS

13.J SMITH

14.J BRUGGER

15.CHARLIE THACKER

16.KOLTON CRANE

17.H LAKE

18.KEVIN CLEVELAND

19.K WICHERS

20.H LAKE

21.K BILLINGTON

 

PLUS 35

1.DARYL RATH

2.JEREMY HOLMES

3.ALVIN MARCUM

4.MATTHEW EPPENANER

5.THOMAS OCKENGA

6.J LEISE

7.B POPPENS

8.J ENGLISH

9.RYAN KAUFMAN

10.G KRUEGER

11.RAYMOND CLOVER

12.RANDY HORTON

13.J DAMPIER

14.J PEARSON

15.J WALTERS

16.J KRUGER

17.J JOHNSON

 

TRIKE VINTAGE

1.LYNN SATHER

2.JAMES BROWN

3.KEVIN ADCOCK

4.J BERNTSON

5.JAMES BROWN JR

6.B VAN DYKEN

7.I BROWN

8.K BAILEY

 

OPEN A

1.ALEX MARCUM

2.A FREIMUTH

3.K SCHLIEMANN

4.D HAAS

5.DAEGAN CROUCH

6.D NIEMEYER

7.NATHEN SELLERS

8.M SLENDY

9.PARKER MONTGOMERY

10.DUSTIN GROVER

11.B VAN DYKE

12.K CLEVELAND

13.RYAN MATHES

14.LOGAN DENKINS

15.PAYTON HALL

16.JASON SCHWARM

17.DOMINIC GOVERO

18.CODY BRAKE

19.BRAD SCHROEDER

20.D FRANTE

21.M BIGNELL

 

OPEN B

1.J BEUKEMA

2.K DERYKE

3.SAMANTHA LARAE

4.L OERLY

5.J BLECK

6.WYATT SMITH

7.BLAINE HOLMES

8.N ARROWOOD

9.A FULLER

10.T RIECK

11.RILEY MONTGOMERY

12.BLAINE THOMAS

13.JESSICA RENSHAW

14.A SOWERS

15.J RIECK

16.M NOE

17.J SMOOT

18.JOSH REED

19.J HINKLE

20.D KREBEL

 

PLUS 45

1.ALVIN MARCUM

2.RYAN KAUFMANN

3.BRAD HAAS

4.J PEARSON

5.S KEEGAN

6.D LAKE

 

KNOBBY

1.NATHAN SOWER

2.A ZOLLNER

3.D LEGER

4.A VAN DYKE

5.H WHEELER

6.T BAILEY

7.M BERGER

8.B MCARTOR

9.B KUBLY

10.W KROPAUNSKE

11.K BURSSRAFF

12.T KNOTT

 

PITBIKE

1.RUSSELL MCWHORTER

2.M. BERGER

 

50CC MOTORCYCLE

1.BROCK RUSSELL

2.O. MARTENS

3.A. COOPER

 

85CC MOTORCYCLE

1.T. FLOWERS

2.A. ENGLISH

 

 

___________________________________________________

 

 

04/17/2021 SATURDAY

Belleville Enduro Team

BELLEVILL, IL

 

YARD STOCK

  1. G WRIGHT

 

SUPERSTOCK

  1. RYAN CAREY
  2. R WILLIAMS

 

PRO-LITE

  1. PARKER MONTGOMERY
  2. DALTON SMITH
  3. TANNER KUSEL
  4. LOGAN DENKINS
  5. COLE SOWINSKI
  6. WAYNE EVANS
  7. NICK MEZO
  8. HUNTER ANDESON
  9. ALEX MARCUM
  10. MATT TANKSLEY
  11. JUSTIN HASTE
  12. JASE WHITE
  13. DAEGAN CROUCH
  14. M EPPENAUER
  15. DOMINIC GOVERO
  16. LANE BROWN
  17. WYATT TERBRAK

 

90CVT

  1. ADDISON POSEY
  2. RYDER KISNER
  3. CHARLIE SHERMAN
  4. LAYNE BUCHANAN
  5. LUCAS MATHERLY
  6. H SHERMAN
  7. TONY BLOM
  8. CAIDEN DAVIS

 

TRIKE VINTAGE

  1. A LIPHAM
  2. JAMES BROWN

 

2STROKE

  1. MATT WEBER

 

45 PLUS

  1. RYAN KAUFMAN
  2. ALVIN MARCUM

 

PRO

  1. GARRET KEISTER
  2. TYLER ALLEN
  3. DAMIAN KING
  4. TRENT POWELL
  5. JEREMIAH WORLEY
  6. JON STERLIE
  7. MARK LEE
  8. TYLER SCHRIMPF
  9. DILLON CRUSENBERRY
  10. AARON MEDLIN
  11.  BLAINE STAENGA
  12. BRANDAN DUILIO
  13. CJ ROBISON
  14. LANDON WILLIAMS

 

 

65CC MOTORCYCLE

  1. CARTER DAGGETT
  2. B KRIMMINGER
  3. K SCHROEDER
  4. A BRANDT
  5. J CHAVARRIA DNS
  6. R LEONARD DNS

 

BTR/CC RACING WOMENS

  1. MICHALEE DAGGETT
  2. JUSTINE BREWER
  3. JAYCI BEUKEMA
  4. ALEXIS SCOTT
  5. SAMANTHA LARAE
  6. ARIAH RICHARDSON
  7. MARRISSA CLAREY
  8. ELLA BARRETT
  9. BAYLEIGH THOMAS
  10. CARLIE THACKER
  11. JESSICA RENSHAW
  12. GABBY THOMAS
  13. MEGAN DENKINS
  14. BETH CLAYTON DNS

 

90CC SHIFTER

  1. LOGAN MOORE
  2. TEVIS WHITE
  3. LANEY MOORE
  4. DUNCAN HILL
  5. D MARTIN

 

TRIKE PRO-AM

  1. LUKE PETERSON
  2. GLEN ILES
  3. EDDIE BURGMAN
  4. J JOHNSON
  5. MIKE COOK

 

50-70CC

  1. D MARTIN
  2. CHARLIE SHERMAN
  3. LAYNE BUCHANAN
  4. LUCAS MATHERLY
  5. SHERMAN
  6. W GRAHAM DNS

 

85CC MOTORCYCLE

  1. B HUFF
  2. C CALLOWAY
  3. D CALLOWAY
  4. R LEONARD
  5. H HUFF

 

2-STROKE/400 4-STROKE

  1. KOLTON CRANE
  2. RYAN KISNER
  3. K DERYKE
  4. LUKE MCDOWELL
  5. JAX MELOY
  6. K DERYKE
  7. RAYMOND CLOVER
  8. SAMATHA LARAE
  9. MATT WEBER
  10. KADEN ARROWOOD
  11. Z RYUN
  12. A DOYLE
  13. GABBY THOMAS
  14. J KOTRABA DNS
  15. SETH MCDOWELL

 

14-24 YEARS

  1. JASE WHITE
  2. COLE SOWINSKI
  3. K HACKBARTH
  4. WYATT SMITH
  5. M SLENDY
  6. 69
  7. DYLAN SEIS
  8. BLAINE HOLMES
  9. T OERLY
  10. COREY RHODA
  11. M BIGNELL
  12. D KREBEL
  13. JOSH BEUKEMA
  14. P HALL
  15. MARISSA CLAREY

 

25 PLUS

  1. G KRUEGER
  2. RYAN PARRA
  3. JUSTIN HASTE
  4. T KNOTT
  5. NICK MEZO
  6. TEVIS WITT
  7. TANNER KUSEL
  8. J WILLIAMS
  9. WAYNE EVANS
  10. W TERBRAK
  11. C STOUT
  12. ALVIN MARCUM
  13. JOSH BEUKEMA
  14. A LAMB
  15. A ZOLLNER
  16. B DAVIDSON
  17. B DAVIDSON
  18. DUSTIN GROVER
  19. J DAMPIER
  20. N KANEVSKY

 

SUPERMINI

  1. RYAN KISNER
  2. T WHITE
  3. L MOORE
  4. L MOORE
  5. K CLEVELAND
  6. LAYNE BUCHANAN
  7. T BLOM DNS

 

PRO-AM

  1. DYLAN SEIS
  2. COLE SOWINSKI
  3. JASE WHITE
  4. DALTON SMITH
  5. MARK LEE
  6. RYAN PARRA
  7. MATT TANKSLEY
  8. DYLAN CRUSENBERRY
  9. K HACKBARTH
  10. ALEX MARCUM

 

250CC MOTORCYCLE

  1. C YOUNG
  2. L KREBEL
  3. D WALBRECHT

 

OPEN C

  1. J KRUSEMANN
  2. J HARRISON
  3. ALEX HAHN
  4. #31
  5. A TRITTEN
  6. C KRUSEMANN
  7. C KLAY
  8. NICK SCHMITT
  9. J DAVIS
  10. JOEY HOCKENBERRY
  11. FISHER WILSON
  12. T BARKDULL
  13. M BROWN
  14. A. LAMB
  15. ASHTON CASEY
  16. J FERANEC
  17. #327

YOUTH 200-400

  1. KOLTON CRANE
  2. RYAN KISNER
  3. CARTER DAGGETT
  4. K DERYKE
  5. BAYLEIGH THOMAS
  6. KADEN ARROWOOD
  7. T DOYLE
  8. C IGL
  9. CARLIE THACKER
  10. AIDEN DISPAIN
  11. K CLEVELAND
  12.  D MARKHAM
  13. K DOYLE
  14. COLLIN HAHN
  15. J SMITH
  16. JAX MELOY DQ

 

35 PLUS

  1. T CLARY
  2. RYAN KAUFMAN
  3. JEREMY HOLMES
  4. M EPPENAUER
  5. G KRUEGER
  6. R OERLY
  7. RANDY HORTON
  8. RAYMOND CLOVER
  9. A TURNER
  10. J JOHNSON
  11. J LEISE DNS
  12. J SHERMAN DNS
  13. C ALEXANDER DNS
  14. N KANEVSKY DNS

 

OPEN A

  1. PARKER MONTGOMERY
  2. DAEGAN CROUCH
  3. LOGAN DENKINS
  4. LANE BROWN
  5. COREY RHODA
  6. HUNTER ANDERSON
  7. DOMINIC GOVERO
  8. K SHELLUM
  9. J WILLIAMS
  10. JORDAN SCHWARM
  11. P HALL
  12. DUSTIN GROVER
  13. D MELETTI
  14. NATHEN SELLERS
  15. M SLENDY
  16. M BIGNELL DNS

 

OPEN B

  1. TEVIS WHITT
  2. MARISSA CLARY
  3. K DERYKE
  4. WYATT SMITH
  5. MICHALEE DAGGETT
  6. L OERLY
  7. BLAINE HOLMES
  8. BLAINE THOMAS
  9. ARIAH RICHARDSON
  10. J SMOOT
  11.  -------
  12. M NOE
  13. J HINKLE
  14. BOBBY DAVIDSON DNS
  15. BILLY DAVIDSON DNS
  16. D KREBEL DNS
  17. N KANEVSKY DNS
  18. D THACKER DNS
  19. J REED DNS
  20. J LEISE DNS

 

PRO OPEN

  1. CJ ROBISON
  2. DAMIAN KING
  3. GARRET KEISTER
  4. TYLER ALLEN
  5. LANDON WILLIAMS
  6. JON STIERLE
  7. JEREMIAH WORLEY
  8. BLAINE STANGEA
  9. AARON MEDLIN
  10. TYLER SCHRIMPF
  11. TRENT POWELL
  12. BRANDAN DULIO

 

450CC MOTORCYCLE

  1. M WHALE
  2. B STIENWAGNER
  3. D WALBRECHT
  4. C YOUNG
  5. S DIMITROFF

 

KNOBBY

  1. T KNOTT
  2. A ZOLLNER
  3. H WHEELER
  4. B KING
  5. S MCGUIRE
  6. B GALLOWAY
  7. D CHAMPOUX
  8. A BUSH DNS
  9. A MEEK DNS

 

________________________________________________________

04/18/2021 SUNDAY RESULTS

Belleville Enduro Team

BELLEVILLE, IL

 

YARD STOCK

  1. ANDREW RIGHT

 

PRO-LITE

  1. PARKER MONTGOMERY
  2. COLE SOWINSKI
  3. DALTON SMITH
  4. DOMINIC GOVERO
  5. KEGAN HACKBARTH
  6. HUNTER ANDERSON
  7. JUSTIN HASTE
  8. WAYNE EVANS
  9. DAEGAN CROUCH
  10. LANE BROWN
  11. MATTHEW EPPENAUER
  12. LOGAN DENKINS
  13. JASE WHIT3
  14. TANNER KUSEL
  15. ALEX MARCUM
  16. MATT TANKSLEY

 

90 CVT

  1. CHARLIE SHERMAN
  2. RYDER KISNER
  3. DALLAS MARTIN
  4. CAIDEN DAVIS
  5. LUCAS MATHERLY
  6. HENRY SHERMAN
  7. LAYNE BUCHANAN

 

SUPERSTOCK

  1. RYAN CAREY

 

50cc MOTORCYCLE

  1. BROCK RUSSELL
  2. OLIVER TRENT

 

90cc SHIFTER

  1. TREVEN WHITE
  2. LANEY MOORE
  3. LOGAN  MOORE
  4. DUNCAN HILL

 

 

PRO OPEN

  1. DAMIAN KING
  2. GARRET KEISTER
  3. AARON MEDLIN
  4. TYLER ALLEN
  5. TRENT POWELL
  6. JEREMIAH WORLEY
  7. JONATHON STIERLE
  8. TYLER SCHRIMPF
  9. LANDON WILLIAMS
  10. CJ ROBISON

 

65CC MOTORCYCLE

  1. CARTER DAGGETT

 

450CC MOTORCYCLE

  1. SHANNON DIMITROFF

 

WOMEN

  1. JAYCI BEUKEMA
  2. JUSTIN BREWER
  3. SAMANTHA LARAE
  4. ARIAH RICHARSON
  5. BAYLEIGH THOMAS
  6. ALEXIS SCOTT
  7. JESSICA RENSHAW
  8. GABBY THOMAS
  9. ARIEL DOYLE
  10. MICHALEE DAGGETT
  11. JESSICA BIALEY
  12. ELLA BARRETT
  13. CARLIE THACKER
  14. MEGAN FOSTER

 

50-70cc

  1. CHARLIE SHERMAN
  2. LAYNE BUCHANAN
  3. DALLAS MARTIN
  4. LEIGHTON VANDGRAFT
  5. WAYLON GRAHAM
  6. OSCAR SHERMAN
  7. LUCAS MATHERLY

 

2-STROKE/400 4STROKE

  1. KOLTON CRANE
  2. LUKE MCDOWELL
  3. KEVIN DERYKE
  4. RYAN KISNER
  5. MATT WEBER
  6. KADEN ARROWOOD
  7. GABBY THOMAS
  8. JAX MELOY
  9. JAMES BAILEY
  10. RAYMOND CLOVER
  11. KAMDEN DERYKE
  12. ZACH RYUN
  13. SEITH MCDOWELL
  14. SAMANTHA LARAE

 

14-24 YEARS

  1. COLE SOWINSKI
  2. JASE WHITE
  3. PAYTON HALL
  4. WYATT SMITH
  5. BLAINE HOLMES
  6. LANE OERLY
  7. JAYCI BECKEMA
  8. TY OERLY
  9. BRAYDEN PUKALL
  10. DANIEL KREBEL
  11. COREY RHODA
  12. MITCHELL BIGNELL

 

25 PLUS

  1. RYAN PARRA
  2. WAYNE EVANS
  3. TEVIS WHITT
  4. JUSTIN HASTE
  5. ALVIN MARCUM
  6. JOSH BEUKEMA
  7. CHRIS STOUT
  8. KAMMEREN WEST
  9. JACOB SCHNEIDER
  10. DUSTIN GROVER
  11. TANNER KUSEL
  12. TYLER KNOTT
  13. MITCHELL SERVANT
  14. ANDREW ZOLLNER

 

SUPERMINI

  1. RYDER KISNER
  2. ADDISON POSEY
  3. LANEY MOORE
  4. TREVEN WHITE
  5. KONNOR CLEVELAND
  6. LOGAN MOORE
  7. LAYNE BUCHANAN

 

PRO-AM

  1. MARK LEE
  2. COLE SOWINSKI
  3. DYLAN CRUSENBERRY
  4. RYAN PARRA
  5. DALTON SMITH
  6. JASE WHITE
  7. MATT TANKSLEY

 

OPEN C

  1. JORDAN KRUSEMANN
  2. CONNOR KLAY
  3. JOSEPH HOCKENBERRY
  4. DAWSON WOLLER
  5. JOSHUA DAVID
  6. NICK SCHMITT
  7. JAMES HARRISON
  8. TYLER BARKDULL
  9. KAMMEEREN WEST
  10. TYLER WERLE
  11. DMITRI CHAMPOUX
  12. CHRIS KRUSEMANN
  13. JAKE WALTON
  14. JACOB SCHNEIDER
  15. ASHTON CASEY
  16. JOSHUA MCELWEE
  17. DJ BLOM
  18. ANDREW TRITTEN
  19. CHRIS WILLIS
  20. JAMES JOHNSON
  21. MAVRICK KIPPER
  22. FISHER WILSON
  23. ALEX HAHN

 

200-400 YOUTH

  1. KOLTON CRANE
  2. RYAN KISNER
  3. JAX MELOY
  4. KAMDEN DERYKE
  5. TYLER DOYLE
  6. COLLIN HAHN
  7. KONNOR CLEVELAND
  8. DALTON MARKHAM
  9. AIDEN DESPAIN
  10. CAMERON LGL
  11. KAYSON DOYLE
  12. CARLIE THACKER
  13. KADEN ARROWOOD
  14. BAYLEIGH THOMAS
  15. CARTER DAGGETT DNS

 

35 PLUS

  1. RYAN KAUFMAN
  2. MATTHEW EPPENAUER
  3. ALVIN MARCUM
  4. JEREMY HOLMES
  5. JEREMIAH SHERMAN
  6. RANDY HORTON
  7. RAYMOND CLOVER
  8. JOSEY LEISE
  9. JAMES JOHNSON
  10. CHRIS ALEXANDER

 

45 PLUS

  1. RYAN KAUFMAN
  2. ALVIN  MARCUM
  3. TIM  KLAY
  4. MARK BROWN
  5. DARRELL LAKE

 

TRIKE VINTAGE

  1. ADEN LIPHAM

 

OPEN A

  1. PARKER MONTGOMERY
  2. LOGAN DENKINS
  3. ALEX MARCUM
  4. DOMINIC GOVERO
  5. PAYTON HALL
  6. LANE BROWN
  7. HUNTER ANDERSON
  8. NATHANIEL SELLERS
  9. DAEGAN CROUCH
  10. JORDAN SCHWARM
  11. COREY RHODA
  12. MITCHELL BIGNELL

 

OPEN B

  1. TEVIS WHITT
  2. KEVIN DERYKE
  3. LANE OERLY
  4. BLAINE HOLMES
  5. CHRIS WILLIS
  6. WYATT SMITH
  7. BLAYNE THOMAS
  8. JOSH SMOOT
  9. MAVRICK KIPPER
  10. JADEN HINKLE
  11. ARIAH RICHARDSON
  12. MAXWELL NOE
  13. MEGAN FOSTER
  14. DANIEL KREBEL
  15. JOSH REED
  16. MICHALEE DAGGETT DNS

 

PRO

  1. GARRET KEISTER
  2. DAMIAN KING
  3. AARON MEDLIN
  4. LANDON WILLIAMS
  5. TYLER ALLEN
  6. TRENT POWELL
  7. JEREMIAH WORLEY
  8. DYLAN CRUENBERRY
  9. TYLER SCHRIMPF
  10. JONATHON STIERLE
  11. CJ ROBSON

KNOBBY

  1. TYLER KNOTT
  2. ANDREW ZOLLNER
  3. BRANDON  KING
  4. STEVAN MCGUIRE
  5. ARON MEEK
  6. HARLEY WHEELER
  7. DMITRI CHAMPOUX

 

_______________________________________________________

 

 

RIP IT MWEDT BELLEVILLE, IL ROUND 9

YARD STOCK

  1. HUDSON KUIK
  2. LINCOLN OCKENGA
  3. ARIEL ADCOCK

MC 50CC 4-8

  1. JAYDEN PRIBBLE
  2. KAYSEN KRUEGER

PRO LITE

  1. TYLER KING
  2. ALVIN MARCUM
  3. DALTON SMITH
  4. TANNER KUSEL
  5. CHASE BUNKER
  6. ALEX MARCUM
  7. HUNTER ANDERSON
  8. MATT TANKSLEY

90 CVT

  1. BRADEN OCKENGA
  2. ADDISON POSEY
  3. SKYLER HOUSTON
  4. ELIJAH SCOTT
  5. LAYNE BUCHANAN
  6. DUNCAN HILL
  7. RYDER KISNER

PRO

  1. CJ ROBSON
  2. DAMIAN KING
  3. GARRET KEISTER
  4. BLAINE STEGENGA
  5. TRENT POWELL
  6. TYLER ALLEN
  7. JEREMIAH WORLEY
  8. LANDON WILLIAMS

WOMEN

  1. HAILEY YATES
  2. FAIRON BEYERS
  3. CARLIE THACKER
  4. MICHALEE DAGGETT
  5. BAYLEIGH THOMAS
  6. MEGAN FOSTER
  7. ELLA BARRETT

MC 65CC

  1. CARTER DAGGETT
  2. ELI EARL
  3. ADAM BRANDT
  4. BRAYDON HUFF

90 SHIFTER

  1. JAX MELOY
  2. LANEY MOORE
  3. LINKIN KUIK
  4. LOGAN MOORE

PRO AM TRIKE OUTLAW

  1. GLEN ILES
  2. KEVIN ADCOCK

50CC-70CC

  1. RYDER KISNER
  2. LAYNE BUCHANAN
  3. DUNCAN HILL

2STROKE/400

  1. RYAN KISNER
  2. WYATT SMITH
  3. AARON SMITH
  4. DAN KLAY
  5. JAMES BAILEY
  6. CONNOR KLAY
  7. LUKE MCDOWELL
  8. KOLTON CRANE

14-24

  1. RYAN MATHES
  2. DAEGAN CROUCH
  3. PAYTON HALL
  4. PARKER MONTGOMERY
  5. TELVIN WHITT
  6. RILEY YATES
  7. MASON SLENDY
  8. JOHN MOSHER
  9. SPENCER GRIFFIN

25+

  1. TANNER KUSEL
  2. ALVIN MARCUM
  3. ALEX MARCUM
  4. CHRIS STOUT
  5. KENNY BOYD
  6. JORDAN KRUSEMAN

SUPERMINI

  1. BAYLEIGH THOMAS
  2. JAX MELOY
  3. SKYLER HOUSTON
  4. HUNTER MARCUM
  5. LANEY MOORE
  6. LOGAN MOORE
  7. KONNOR CLEVLAND
  8. ADDISON POSEY

PRO AM

  1. TYLER KING
  2. MATT TANKSLEY
  3. JEREMIAH WORLEY
  4. CHASE BUNKER
  5. MARK LEE
  6. DALTON SMITH

MC 250CC

  1. DANIEL KREBEL
  2. JAKE DONAHUE
  3. BRAYDON HUFF

OPEN C

  1. TELVIN WHITT
  2. WYATT SMITH
  3. CHRIS STOUT
  4. CHRIS KRUSEMANN
  5. GREG CASEY
  6. ASHTON CASEY
  7. JAMES HARRISON
  8. TYLER WERLE
  9. RANDY HORTON
  10. KENNY BOYD
  11. JAMES JOHNSON
  12. ANDREW TRITTAN
  13. JORDAN KRUSEMANN
  14. ISSAC BROWN
  15. SPENCER GRIFFIN

200/400 YOUTH

  1. RYAN KISNER
  2. MICHALEE DAGGETT
  3. BRADEN OCKENGA
  4. KOLTON CRANE
  5. BAYLEIGH THOMAS
  6. CARTER DAGGETT
  7. COLLIN HAHN
  8. AIDEN DESPAIN
  9. HUNTER MARCUM
  10. KONNOR CLEVLAND
  11. DALTON MARKHAM

+35

  1. THOMAS OCKENGA
  2. RICHARD RUSTIN
  3. SPENCER GRIFFIN

TRIKE VINTAGE

  1. GLEN ILES
  2. KEVIN ADCOCK
  3. JAMES BROWN JR
  4. JAMES BROWN

OPEN A

  1. DAEGAN CROUCH
  2. PARKER MONTGOMERY
  3. MASON SLENDY
  4. RILEY YATES
  5. HUNTER ANDERSON
  6. PAYTON HALL

OPEN B

  1. RYAN MATHES
  2. LUKE CASEY
  3. THOMAS OCKENGA
  4. HAILEY YATES
  5. JOHN MOSHER
  6. CONNOR KLAY
  7. AARON SMITH

OPEN PRO

  1. CJ ROBSON
  2. DAMIAN KING
  3. GARRET KEISTER
  4. BLAINE STEGENGA
  5. LANDON WILLIAMS
  6. TYLER ALLEN
  7. TRENT POWELL

ew text box >>

<< N

              RIP IT MWEDT BELLEVILLE, IL  ROUND 8

 

YARD STOCK

  1. HUDSON KUIK
  2. LINCOLN OCKENGA
  3. ARIEL ADCOCK
  4. BRADEN STUMP
  5. TREVEN WHITE
  6. DAMON RITTER
  7. GUNNER WEEKLEY

MC 50CC 4-8

  1. KAYSEN KRUEGER
  2. JESSE TRENT
  3. JAYDEN PRIBBLE
  4. JACK OFARRELL
  5. KOEN SCHRODER
  6. OLIVER WOOFTER
  7. HARLEN CLAUSSEN
  8. LIAM BENOIST
  9. CRAIG EARL
  10. BRENTLEY KRIMMINGER
  11. BENTLEY ANDERSON
  12. TALON NELSON
  13. BRYCE NIENKE

  PRO LITE

  1. TYLER KING
  2. JEREMIAH WORLEY
  3. DALTON SMITH
  4. CHASE BUNKER
  5. MATT TANKSLEY
  6. TREVOR GROSS
  7. WYATT TERBRAK
  8. ALVIN MARCUM
  9. ALEX MARCUM
  10. NICK MEZO
  11. NICHOLAS COLTRANE
  12. SAM NELLINGER
  13. DOMINIC  GOVERO
  14. KLAYTON OWENS
  15. LANE BROWN
  16. CODY LEMMER
  17. HUNTER ANDERSON
  18. COLE SOWINSKI
  19. GARRETT  FELLER
  20. LUKE DRENON

90 CVT

  1. ETHAN CHAMBERS
  2. SKYLER HOUSTON
  3. ADDISON POSEY
  4. RYDER KISNER
  5. BRADEN OCKENGA
  6. LAYNE BUCHANAN
  7. CAIDEN DAVIS
  8. DALTON GEORGE
  9. MASON SANDERS
  10. LUCAS MATHERLY
  11. ELIJAH SCOTT

OPEN PRO

  1. NATHAN WOLFF
  2. BLAINE STEGENGA
  3. GARRET KEISTER
  4. CJ ROBINSON
  5. DAMIAN KING
  6. TRENT POWELL
  7. TYLER ALLEN
  8. LANDON WILLIAMS
  9. JOSHUA READY
  10. TYLER SCHRIMPF
  11. MITCH REYNOLDS
  12. AARON MEDLIN
  13. BRANDON DIULIO

WOMEN

  1. HAILEY YATES
  2. FARION BEYERS
  3. ARIAH RICHARDSON
  4. MICHALEE DAGGETT
  5. ELLA BARRETT
  6. CARLIE THACKER
  7. MEGAN FOSTER
  8. BAYLEIGH THOMAS
  9. JAYCI INMAN
  10. KENDRA ARROWOOD

MC 65 CC

  1. HAYDEN HUG
  2. REMINGTON LEONARD
  3. CARTER DAGGETT
  4. CRAIG EARL
  5. ADAM BRANDO
  6. BRAXTON RAGAN
  7. FRANK SCHEITER
  8. MASON KALMER
  9. HUNTER KRIMMINGER
  10. MASTON SNIDER
  11. LAYTN MANNING

90 SHIFTER

  1. LANEY MOORE
  2. LOGAN MOORE
  3. LINKIN KUIK
  4. TREVEN WHITE
  5. JAX MELOY
  6. HOLDEN CONDER

PRO AM OUTLAW TRIKE

  1. LUKE PETERSON
  2. GLEN ILES
  3. BLAKE BATES
  4. KEVIN ADCOCK
  5. MATT WEBER
  6. EDDIE BERGMAN

50CC-70CC

  1. RYDER KISNER
  2. TREY NIENKE
  3. LAYNE BUCHANAN
  4. DUNCAN HILL
  5. RYDER REYNOLDS
  6. ISAIAH BAILEY
  7. LUCAS MATHERLY
  8. LEIGHTON VANEGRAFT

85CC 9-14

  1. BRAYDON HUFF
  2. BRAXTON RAGAN
  3. HOLDEN CONDER
  4. REMINGTON LEONARD
  5. JASON STRAW
  6. CHARLES CALLOWAY
  7. AUSTIN TALLEY
  8. HAYDEN HUG
  9. JUSTIN MANNING
  10. DANIEL CALLOWAY

2STROKE/400

  1. RYAN KISNER
  2. WYATT SMITH
  3. KOLTON CRANE
  4. JAMES BAILEY
  5. LUKE MCDOWELL
  6. DUSTIN BEATTY
  7. CALEB BEATTY
  8. JARED READER
  9. TT SMITHBILL SCOTT
  10. KADEN ARROWOOD
  11. GABBY THOMAS
  12. GARY THOMPSON

14-24

  1. DAEGAN CROUCH
  2. PARKER MONTGOMERY
  3. RYAN MATHES
  4. RILEY YATES
  5. MASON SLENDY
  6. TELVIN WHITT
  7. JOHN MOSER
  8. DAYNE NIEMEYER
  9. SPENCER GRIFFIN
  10. PAYTON HALL

25+

  1. TANNER KUSEL
  2. ALEX MARCUM
  3. ALVIN MARCUM
  4. WYATT TERBRAK
  5. CHRIS STOUT

SUPERMINI

  1. BAYLEIGH THOMAS
  2. LANEY MOORE
  3. LOGAN MOORE
  4. JAX MELOY
  5. ETHAN CHAMBERS
  6. ADDISON POSEY
  7. HUNTER MARCUM
  8. KONNOR CLEVELAND
  9. ELIJAH SCOTT
  10. SKYLER HOUSTON

PRO AM

  1. JEREMIAH WORLEY
  2. DALTON SMITH
  3. DYLAN CRUSENBERRY
  4. MATT TANKSLEY
  5. TREVOR GROSS
  6. TYLER KING
  7. KYLE DELANEY
  8. CHASE BUNKER

MC 250CC

  1. RICK ANDERSON
  2. DYLAN BURKETT
  3. DANIEL KREBU
  4. CAYDEN YOUNG
  5. BRADEN ANDERSON
  6. LUCAS KREBEL
  7. BRAYDON HUFF
  8. NICKALIS SICKA

OPEN C

  1. TELVIN WHITT
  2. WYATT SMITH
  3. CHRIS KRUSENMANN
  4. KENNY BOYD
  5. SPENCER GRIFFIN
  6. JAMES HARRISON
  7. ASHTON CASEY
  8. CHRIS STOUT
  9. KENNETH WERLE
  10. JAMES FERANEC
  11. DAN KLAY
  12. ISSAK BROWN
  13. RICHARD RUSTIN
  14. ANDREW TRITTAN
  15. JORDAN KRUSEMANN
  16. ALEX PLUNKETT
  17. JAMES JOHNSON

200/400 YOUTH 10-15

  1. BAYLEIGH THOMAS
  2. BRADEN OCKENGA
  3. BLAYNE THOMAS
  4. KOLTON CRANE
  5. COLLIN HAHN
  6. AIDEN DESPAIN
  7. HUNTER MARCUM
  8. DALTON MARKHAM
  9. KONNOR CLEVLAND
  10. HEIDI HUG
  11. RYAN KISNER
  12. CARTER Daggett

35+

  1. THOMAS OCKENGA
  2. RANDY HORTON
  3. MATTHEW CONDER
  4. DOUGLAS MACKESTY

MC +35 VINTAGE

  1. SCOTT SUMMERS
  2. SHANNON DIMITROFF
  3. JORDAN HUG

TRIKE VINTAGE

  1. GLEN ILES
  2. JAMES BROWN JR
  3. KEVIN ADCOCK
  4. JAMES BROWN
  5. MIKE COOK

OPEN A

  1. TANNER KUSEL
  2. KYLE DELANEY
  3. RILEY YATES
  4. DAEGAN CROUCH
  5. MASON SLENDY
  6. PARKER MONTGOMERY
  7. HUNTER HENDERSON
  8. DYLAN MELETTI
  9. PAYTON HALL

OPEN B

  1. RYAN MATHES
  2. HAILEY YATES
  3.  BLAINE HOLMES
  4. LUKE CASEY
  5. MITCHELL BIGNELL
  6. DAYNE NIEMEYER
  7. JOHN MOSHER
  8. DOUGLAS MACKESTY
  9. ARIAH RICHARDSON
  10. CONOR KLAY
  11. JOSH REED

PRO

  1. BLAINE STEGENGA
  2. DAMIAN KING
  3. CJ ROBSON
  4. TRENT POWELL
  5. TYLER ALLEN
  6. MARK LEE
  7. LANDON WILLIAMS
  8. DYLAN CRUSENBERRY
  9. RYAN PARRA
  10. NATHAN WOLFF
  11. GARRET KEISTER

MC 450CC

  1. RICK ANDERSON
  2. ZAIN BENOIST
  3. CAYDEN YOUNG
  4. DENNIS TRENTMAN
  5. JORDAN HUG

KNOBBY

  1. WALT MARTIN
  2. SPENCER GRIFFIN

ew text box >>

ROUND 7

RTR MOTORPLEX

RESULTS

09/13/2020

 

YARD STOCK

#110

LINCOLN OCKENGA

#114

ARIEL ADCOCK

HUDSON KUIK

 

PROLITE

JEREMIAH WORLEY

TYLER KING

KIEFER MOORE

COLE SOWINSKI

DYLAN CRUSENBERRY

ALEX MARCUM

DOMINIC GOVERO

DALTON SMITH

PARKER MONTGOMERY

ALEX MARCUM

 

90 CVT

RIDER KISNER

ISAIAH BAILEY

BRADEN OCKENGA

 

90 SHIFTER

LINKIN KUIK

LANEY MOORE

JAX MELOY

TREVN WHITE

LOGAN MOORE

 

PRO OPEN

BLAINE STEGENGA

GARRET KEISTER

CJ ROBISON

DAMIAN KING

TYLER ALLEN

KOHL MOORE

LANDON WILLIAMS

TYLER SCHRIMPF

AARON MEDLIN

TRENT POWELL

 

50-70CC

RYDER KISNER

TREY NIENKE

LAYNE BUCHANAN

DUNCAN HILL

ISAIAH BAILEY

 

WOMEN

ARIAH RICHARDSON

BAYLEIGH THOMAS

MICHALEE DAGGETT

KENDRA ARROWOOD

MEGAN FOSTER

ELLA BARRETT DNF

 

TRIKE PRO-AM

GLEN ILES

KEVIN ADCOCK

 

2-STROKE/400-4STROKE

RYAN KISNER

WYATT SMITH

KOLTON CRANE

AARON SMITH

KADEN ARROWOOD

RAYMOND CLOVER

 

25 PLUS

MIKE SUTER

ALEX MARCUM

ALVIN MARCUM

TANNER KUSEL

 

14-24YRS

DYLAN SEIS

KIEFER MOORE

COLE SOWINSKI

DAEGAN CROUCH

COREY RHODA

PAYTON HALL

TEVIS WHITE

JASE WHITE

RYAN MATHES

DOMINIC GOVERO

DAWSON WOLLER

MATT MOURER

 

SUPERMINI

BAYLEIGH THOMAS

TREVEN WHITE

LANEY MOORE

HUNTER MARCUM

LOGAN MOORE

JAX MELOY

KONNOR CLEVELAND

 

PRO-AM

TYLER KING

JERMIAH WORLEY

DYLAN CRUSENBERRY

DALTON SMITH

 

OPEN C

TEVIS WHITT

JUSTIN HAASTE

ALEX HAHN

TYLER WERLE

JAMES JOHNSON

ANDREW TRITTEN

MATT MOURER

 

YOUTH 200-400

RYAN KISNER

JASE WHITE

BRADEN OCKENGA

BAYLEIGH THOMAS

CARTER DAGGETT

KADEN ARROWOOD

COLLIN HAHN

HUNTER MARCUM

KONNOR CLEVELAND

MICHALEE DAGGETT 

 

35 PLUS

THOMAS OCKENGEA

MATTHEW EPPPENANER

RAYMOND CLOVER

RANDY HORTON

 

TRIKE VINTAGE

GLEN ILES

KEVIN ADCOCK

 

OPEN A

KIEFER MOORE

DAEGAN CROUCH

TANNER KUSEL

KEVIN CLEVELAND

PAYTON HALL

PARKER MONTGOMERY

 

OPEN B

JASE WHITE

RYAN MATHES

THOMAS OCKNGA

MATTHEW EPPENANER

AARON SMITH

DAWSON WOLLER

COREY RHODA

 

PRO

GARRET KEISTER

BLAINE STAGENGA

DAMIAN KING

CJ ROBISON

TYLER ALLEN

KOLH MOORE

TRENT POWELL

TYLER SCHRIMPF

LANDON WILLIAMS

AARON MEDLIN

 

KNOBBY

JAMIE GILBERT

ROUND 6

RTR MOTORPLEX

RESULTS

09/12/2020

 

YARD STOCK

LINCOLN OCKENGA

HUDSON KUIK

ARIEL ADCOCK

 

PRO-LITE

JEREMIAH WORLEY

KIEFER MOORE

DLATON SMITH

DYLAN CRUSENBERRY

ALVIN MARCUM

ALEX MARCUM

DOMINIC GOVERO

LAYNE NELSON

JONATHAN BRADFORD

DREW ROBERTS

TYLER KING

CAMERON STAGGS

 

90CVT

BRANDEN OCKENGA

RYAN KISNER

ISAIAH BAILEY

LAYNE BUCHANAN

 

90 SHIFTER

LINKIN KUIK

LANEY MOORE

LOGAN MOORE

JAX MELOY

 

WOMEN

ARIAH RICHARDSON

MICHALEE DAGGETT

KENDRA ARROWOOD

MEGAN FOSTER

BAYLEIGH THOMAS

ELLA BARRETT DNF

 

PRO-AM TRIKE

LUKE PETERSON

GLEN ILES

KEVIN ADCOCK

 

50-70CC

TREY NIENKE

RYAN KISNER

LAYNE BUCHANAN

DUNCAN HILL

LEIGHTON VANDERGRAFT

ISAIAH BAILEY

 

PRO

GARRET KEISTER

DAMIAN KING

BLAINE STEGENGA

AARON MEDLIN

TYLER ALLEN

KOHL MOORE

TYLER SCHRIMPF

TRENT POWELL

CJ ROBISON

CHASE ZOLMAN

LANDON WILLIAMS

RYAN PARRA

 

2-STROKE/400 4-STROKE

RYAN KISNER

WYATT SMITH

RAYMOND CLOVER

KADEN ARROWOOD

KOLTON CRANE

GARY THOMPSON

JAMES BAILEY

MICHAYLA WARTHAN

AARON SMITH

 

14-24YRS

KIEFER MOORE

DAEGAN CROUCH

DYLAN SEIS

PARKER MONTGOMERY

TEVIS WHITT

COREY RHODA

PAYTON HALL

DOMINIC GROVERO

RYAN MATHES

MATT MOURER

ANDREW TRITTEN

 

25+

ALVIN MARCUM

MIKE SUTER

ALEX MARCUM

TANNER KUSEL

MATT MILLER

 

SUPER-MINI

BAYLEIGH THOMAS

LANEY MOORE

KONNOR CLEVELAND

LOGAN MOORE

HUNTER MARCUM

JAX MELOY

 

OPEN C

TEVIS WHITT

JUSTIN HASTE

ALEX HAHN

JAMES JOHNSON

TYLER WERLE

MATT MOURER

ASHTON CASEY

ROBERT SCHREBLET

WYATT SMITH DNS

 

YOUTH 200-400

RYAN KISNER

MICHALEE DAGGETT

BAYLEIGH THOMAS

CARTER DAGGETT

KONNOR CLEVELAND

BRANDEN OCKENGA

KADEN ARROWOOD

BLAYNE THOMAS

HUNTER MARCUM DNS

COLLIN HAHN DNS

 

35 PLUS

THOMAS OCKENGA

RAYMOND CLOVER

RANDY HORTON

GARY THOMPSON

 

TRIKE VINTAGE

GLEN ILES

KEVIN ADCOCK

 

OPEN A

TANNER KUSEL

KEIFER MOORE

PARKER MONTGOMERY

PAYTON HALL

MATT MILLER

DAEGAN CROUCH

KEVIN CLEVELAND

MATTHEW EPPENANER

ANDREW TRITTEN DNS

 

OPEN B

RYAN MATHES

ZACHARY HUMPHREY

COREY RHODA

AARON SMITH

LUKE CASEY

ARIAH RICHARDSON

THOMAS OCKENGA

DAWSON WOLLER DNS

ANDREW TRITTEN DNS

 

PRO OPEN

GARRET KEISTER

BLAINE STANGENGA

DAMIAN KING

AARON MEDLIN

TYLER ALLEN

KOHL MOORE

TRENT POWELL

LANDON WILLIAMS

TYLER SCHRIMPF

CJ ROBISON

 

KNOBBY

JAMIE GILBERT

ROUND 5

SIKESTON RACEPARK

SIKESTON, MO 

RESULTS

07/04/2020

 

YARD STOCK

T WHITE

HUDSON KUIK

GRAHAM THOMPSON

LINCOLN OCKENGA

 

50CC M/C

H CLAUSSEN

 

PRO-LITE

JEREMIAH WORLEY

TYLER KING

DALTON SMITH

ALVIN MARCUM

COLE SOWINSKI

ALEX MARCUM

HUNTER ANDERSON

JOSH WILLIAMS

DOMINIC GOVERO

MATT TANKSLEY

LOGAN DENKINS

SAM NELLINGER

 

90 CVT

C DAVIS

SKYLER HOUSTON

RYDER KISNER

BRAYDEN OCKENGA

LAYNE BUCHANAN

LUCAS MATHERLY

 

PRO

DAMIAN KING

RONNIE BROWN

TRENT POWELL

GARRET KEISTER

TYLER ALLEN

BLAINE STEGENGA

 

WOMEN

HAILEY YATES

MICHALEE DAGGETT

KENDRA ARROWOOD

MEGAN FOSTER

BAYLEIGH THOMAS

CARRIE ROBERTSON

CHARLIE THACKER

ELLA BARRETT

 

SHIFTER

JAX MELOY

LINKIN KUIK

T WHITE

LOGAN MOORE

LANEY MOORE

 

PRO-AM TRIKE

LUKE PETERSON

GLEN ILES

KEVIN ADCOCK

BRENT HEURING

BLAKE BATES

 

50-70CC

RYDER KISNER

DUNCAN HILL

LAYNE BUCHANAN

ISSAIC BAILEY

LUCAS MATHERLY

LEIGHTON VANDEGRAFT

 

2-STROKE/400 4-STROKE

RYAN KISNER

WYATT SMITH

KOLTON CRANE

BRENT HEURING

KADEN ARROWOOD

BAYLEIGH THOMAS

 

CARTER DAGGETT

KEGGAN GILLIAM

GREG HEURING

 

14-24 YEARS

COREY RHODA

COLE SOWINSKI

DYLAN SEIS

DEAGAN CROUCH

DOMINIC GOVERO

J WHITE

CHRISTOPHER THACKER

RYAN MATHES

RILEY YATES

ASHTON CASEY

PARKER MONTGOMERY

LOGAN DENKINS DNS

BRYAN CLAYTON DNS

 

25 PLUS

ALEX MARCUM

TANNER KUSEL

ALVIN MARCUM

T BUCKELY

KENNETH BOYD

JAKE GOFORTH

T CORTEZ

 

PRO-AM

JEREMIAH WORLEY

TYLER KING

RONNIE BROWN

MATT TANKSLEY

SAM NELLINGER

DALTON SMITH DNS

 

OPEN C

COREY RHODA

DYLAN THACKER

WYATT SMITH

MIKE HARWELL

ASHTON CASEY

PAUL MALLOY

 

200-400 YOUTH

RYAN KISNER

COLTON CRANE

KADEN ARROWOOD

CHARLIE THACKER

HUNTER MARCUM

BAYLEIGH THOMAS

COLLIN HAHN

BRAYDEN OCKENGA

KEEGAN GILLIAM DNS

 

35 PLUS

THOMAS OCKENGA

JIMMY EBANKS

RAYMOND CLOVER

 

TRIKE VINTAGE

GLEN ILES

BLAKE BATES

KEVIN ADOCK

 

SUPERMINI

JAX MELOY

HUNTER MARCUM

LOGAN MOORE

T WHITE

LOGAN MOORE

SKYLER HOUSTON

C DAVIS

 

OPEN A

TANNER KUSEL

JOSH WILLIAMS

DAEGAN CROUCH

RILEY YATES

HUNTER ANDERSON

PARKER MONTGOMERY

MASON WILSON

BRYAN CLAYTON DNS

 

OPEN B

J WHITE

RYAN MATHES

T BUCKELY

THOMAS OCKEGNA

HAILEY YATES

KENNETH BOYD

JAKE GOFORTH

JOSH REED

T CORETZ DNS

MAVRICK KEIPER DNS

 

PRO OPEN

GARRET KEISTER

DAMIAN KING

BLAINE SEGENGA

TYLER ALLEN

TRENT POWELL

 

___________________________________________

ROUND 4

SIKESTON RACEPARK

SIKESTON, MO

RESULTS

07/03/2020

 

YARD STOCK

T WHITE

LINCOLN OCKENGA

HUDSON KUIK

GRAHAM THOMPSON

L HORTON

 

85CC M/C

CARTER DAGGETT

 

50CC M/C

C RODFORD

B RADFORD

 

PRO-LITE

JEREMIAH WORLEY

TYLER KING

JOSH WILLIAMS

SAM NELLINGER

DALTON SMITH

COLE SOWINSKI

ALEX MARCUM

MATT TANKSLEY

DOMINIC GOVERO

DYLAN SEIS

ALVIN MARCUM

HUNTER ANDERSON

LANE BROWN

BRYAN CLAYTON DNS

 

90 CVT

EATHAN CHAMBERS

RYDER KISNER

LAYNE BUCHANAN

LUCAS MATHERLY

BRAYDEN OCKENGA

SKYLER HOUSTON

 

PRO OPEN

GARRET KEISTER

DAMIAN KING

BLAINE STEGENGA

TYLER ALLEN

TRENT POWELL

 

WOMEN

HAILEY YATES

BAYLEIGH THOMAS

MICHALEE DAGGETT

MEGAN FOSTER

KENDRA ARROWOOD

CARRIE ROBERTSON

CHARLIE THACKER

ELLA BARRETT

 

SHIFTER

EATHAN CHAMBERS

JAX MELOY

LOGAN MOORE

LINKIN KUIK

LANEY MOORE

CHARLIE THACKER

T WHITE

 

PRO-AM TRIKE

LUKE PETERSON

BLAKE BATES

GLEN ILES

KEVIN ADCOCK

 

50-70CC

RYAN KISNER

ISSAIC BAILEY

DUNCAN HILL

LUCAS MATHERLY

LAYNE BUCHANAN

LEIGHTON VANDEGRAFT

 

2-STROKE/400 4-STROKE

KOLTON CRANE

WYATT SMITH

RYAN KISNER

KADEN ARROWOOD

KEEGAN GILLIAM

MIKE HARWELL

JIMMY BAILEY

J CONNOR

G THOMPSON

 

14-24 YRS

DYLAN SEIS

RILEY YATES

COLE SOWINSKI

DAEGAN CROUCH

SPENCER GRIFFITH

COREY RHODA

DOMINIC GOVERO

LUKE CASEY

RYAN MATHES

J WHITE

MAVRICK KIPPER

CHRISTOPHER THACKER

K GRIFFITH

ASHTON CASEY

PARKER MONTGOMERY

JEFFERY LEGRAND

 

25 PLUS

ALVIN MARCUM

ALEX MARCUM

TANNER KUSEL

JAKE GOFORTH

KENNETH BOYD

DUSTIN MOORE

 

PRO-AM

TYLER KING

RONNIE BROWN

JEREMIAH WORLEY

SAM NELLINGER

DALTON SMITH

MATT TANKSLEY

LANE BROWN

 

OPEN C

SPENCER GRIFFITH

DUSTIN MOORE

MIKE HARWELL

ASHTON CASEY

KENNETH GRIFFIN

PAUL MALLOY

CARRIE ROBERTSON

D WRIGHT

COREY RHODA

MAVRICK KIPPER

CHRISTOPHER THACKER

TREVOR MOORIS DNS

JEFFERY LEGRAND DNS

 

200-400 YOUTH

RYAN KISNER

KOLTON CRANE

MICHALEE DAGGETT

KADEN ARROWOOD

BRAYDEN OCKENGA

BAYLEIGH THOMAS

CARTER DAGGETT

COLLIN HAHN

HUNTER MARCUM

KEEGAN GILLIAM DNS

 

35 PLUS

JIMMY EBANKS

THOMAS OCKENGA

TREVOR MORRIS

 

TRIKE VINTAGE

BLAKE BATES

KEVIN ADCOCK

GLEN ILES

 

SUPERMINI

BAYLEIGH THOMAS

JAX MELOY

EATHAN CHAMBERS

LOGAN MOORE

HUNTER MARCUM

C DAVIS

LANEY MOORE

 

OPEN A

TANNER KUSEL

PARKER MONTGOMERY

RILEY YATES

JOSH WILLIAMS

HUNTER ANDERSON

MASON MOORE

DAEGAN CROUCH

BRYAN CLAYTON

 

OPEN B

J WHITE

RYAN MATHES

HAILEY YATES

JAKE GOFORTH

THOMAS OCKEGNA

JOSH REED

LUKE CASEY

GREG CASEY

KENNETH BOYD

 

PRO

GARRET KEISTER

DAMIAN KING

BLAINE STEGENGA

TRENT POWELL

TYLER ALLEN

RONNIE BROWN

 

________________________________________________

ROUND 3

POPLAR BLUFF MOTORSPORTS  PARK

POPLAR BLUFF,  MO

RESULTS

06/13/2020

 

PRO-LITE

MATT TANKSLEY

JEREMIAH WORLEY

JOSH HAWKINS

DALTON SEABAUGH

TREVOR GROSS

MIKE SUTER

DOMINIC GOVERO

NICK MEZO

HUNTER ANDERSON

ALVIN MARCUM

ALEX MARCUM

GARRETT FELLERS

W TERBRAK

 

90 CVT

BAYLEIGH THOMAS

SKYLER HOUSTON

RYDER KISNER

D GEORGE

T BUCHANAN

LUCAS MATHERLY

 

PRO OPEN

CJ ROBISON

DAMIAN KING

BLAINE STEGENGA

AARON MEDLIN

GARRET KEISTER

LANDON WILLIAMS

TRENT POWELL

TYLER ALLEN

TYLER SCHRIMPF

JOSHUA READY

RYLAND JOHNSON

 

WOMEN

JESSICA RENSHAW

HAILEY YATES

MARISSA CLARY

MICHALEE DAGGETT

MEGAN FOSTER

CHARLIE THACKER

ELLA BARRETT DNS

TRIKE PRO-AM OUTLAW

LUKE PETERSON

GLEN ILES

BLAKE BATES

KEVIN ADCOCK

EDDIE BURGMAN DNS

 

90 SHIFTER

LOGAN MOORE

LANEY MOORE

COLLIN HAHN

CARLIE THACKER

K CLEVELAND

 

50-70CC

RYDER KISNER

LAYNE BUCHANAN

DUNCAN HILL

LUCAS MATHERLY

 

YARD STOCK

GRAHAM THOMPSON

 

2-STROKE/400 4-STROKE

RYAN KISNER

KOLTON CRANE

GABBY THOMAS

J KIRCK

 

35 PLUS

JOSH HAWKINS

T CLARY

 

14-24YRS

PARKER MONTGOMERY

DEAGAN CROUCH

BLAINE HOLMES

ROBERT LOBELLO

DOMINIC GOVERO

GARRETT FELLERS

LUKE CASEY

CHRISTOPHER THACKER

ANTHONY TUCKER JR

ASHTON CASEY

H POST

MARISSA CLARY

RILEY YATES

RYAN MATHES

MAVRICK KIPPER DNS

P HALL DNS

 

25 PLUS

TANNER KUSEL

ALVIN MARCUM

ALEX MARCUM

JOSH HAWKINS

DUSTIN GROVER

NICK MEZO

J HARRISON

MIKE SUTER

J MCHOES

LEE MARCUM

J KRUSEMANN

JOSH REED

ROBERT LOBELLO

 

SUPERMINI

LOGAN MOORE

LANEY MOORE

JAX MELOY

JENNIFER GRIFFIN

SKYLER HOUSTON

HUNTER MARCUM

D GEORGE

 

PRO-AM

TREVOR GROSS

CHAD GARRET

MARK LEE

JEREMIAH WORLEY

RONNIE BROWN

DALTON SMITH

MATT TANKSLEY

 

OPEN C

COREY RHODA

ASHTON CASEY

JEFFERY LEGRAND

H POST

RICHARD RUSTIN

 

200-400 YOUTH

RYAN KISNER

KOLTON CRANE

MASON MOORE

CARTER DAGGETT

MICHALEE DAGGETT

COLLIN HAHN

HUNTER MARCUM

BLAINE THOMAS

C SEDRICK DNS

 

TRIKE VINTAGE

BLAKE BATES

GLEN ILES

KEVIN ADCOCK

EDDIE BURGMAN

 

65CC M/C

CARTER DAGGETT

 

OPEN A

PARKER MONTGOMERY

DAEGAN CROUCH

K CLEVELAND

TANNER KUSEL

DALTON SEABAUGH

DUSTIN GROVER

MASON WILSON

D MELETTI

HUNTER ANDERSON

RILEY YATES

GARRETT FELLERS DNS

PAYTON HALL DNS

 

OPEN B

HAILEY YATES

LUKE CASEY

MARISSA CLARY

CHRIS WILLIS

BLAINE HOLMES

ANTHONY TUCKER JR

JOSH WILLIAMS

RYAN MATHES

JOSH REED DNS

MAVRICK KIPPER DNS

 

PRO

CJ ROBISON

DAMIAN KING

GARRET KEISTER

BLAINE STEGENGA

TRENT POWELL

LANDON WILIAMS

AARON MEDLIN

TYLER ALLEN

TYLER SCHRIMPF

JOSHUA READY

RONNIE BROWN

MARK LEE

RYLAND JOHNSON DNS

________________________________________

 

MWEDT RESULTS 

SIOUX VALLEY CYCLE CLUB

SIOUX FALLS, SOUTH DAKOTA

MAY 24, 2020, ROUND 2

 

YARD STOCK

GRAHAM THOMPSON

LEIGHTON VANDEGRAFT

HUDSON KUIK

LINCOLN OCKENGA

MANDI OVERWEG

LUCY BRUGGER

BRYER LEGER

 

PRO-LITE

JEREMIAH WORLEY

JACOB SCHOEBERL

MIKE SUTER

DALTON SMITH

BRAD SCHROEDER

HUNTER ANDERSON

MATT WEBER

DOMINIC GOVERO

JOSEPH KRUGER

CODY LEMMER

KENYON SHELLUM

 

90 CVT

BRADEN OCKENGA

BAYLEIGH THOMAS

KAITLYN OVERWEG

RYDER KISNER

SKYLER HOUSTON

TONY BLOM

ASHTYN WIBETO

 

PRO

BLAINE STEGENGA

GARRET KEISTER

DYLAN MEYER

DAMIAN KING

TYLER SCHRIMPF

TRENT POWELL

JACOB DYE

JOSHUA READY

RYAN PARRA

 

WOMEN

JUSTINE BREWER

HAILEY YATES

JAYCI INMAN

SAMANTHA LARAE

ALLI WALTER

KENDRA ARROWOOD

TONI ANDERSON

JENICA HAAS

CAITLIN HAAS

MEGAN FOSTER

MADISON SCHLIEMANN

MIKAILA MIDDLEN

PAYTON CAMPBELL

JULIA BRYNGELSON

ARIAH RICHARDSON

SARAH OVERWEG

JESSICA RENSHAW

 

90 SHIFTER

JAX MELOY

LOGAN MOORE

LANEY MOORE

LINKIN KUIK

 

PROAM TRIKE OUTLAW

GLEN ILES

KEVIN ADCOCK

 

50-70CC

RYDER KISNER

ISAIAH BAILEY

DUNCAN HILL

LUCAS MATHERLY

LAYNE BUCHANAN

CAIDEN DAVID

 

2STROKE/400 4STROKE

KADEN SCHLIEMANN

KOLTON CRANE

ADAM SOWERS

WESTON BURGESON

NATHAN SOWER

RYAN KISNER

TRIPPTEN POPPENS

ZACH RYUN

KADEN ARROWOOD

GABBY THOMAS

AUSTIN JOHNSON

JAMES BAILEY

JERAD MATHERLY

WYATT SMITH

ZACH KILBER

 

14-24 YEARS

RILEY YATES

CODY LEMMER

BLAKE VAN DYKE

DAEGAN CROUCH

PARKER MONTGOMERY

DAWSON WOLLER

DOMINIC GOVERO

RYAN MATHES

WYATT STUEVEN

BLAINE HOLMES

ALEX FREIMUTH

CODY LEMMER

MATT WEBER

DAYNE NIEMER

MASON SLENDY

 

PLUS 25

TANNER KUSEL

MIKE SUTER

JASON BRUGGER

ALEX HAHN

 

SUPERMINI

BAYLEIGH THOMAS

JAX MELOY

JOHNATHAN OVERWEG

LANEY MOORE

LOGAN MOORE

TONY BLOM

SKYER HOUSTON

 

TRIKE VINTAGE

GLEN ILES

TRACE BAKKE

KEVIN ADCOCK

JOSEPH KRUGER

 

PRO-AM

RYAN PARRA

JACOB DYE

DALTON SMITH

BEN SUTER

JACOB SCHOEBERL

JEREMIAH WORLEY

 

OPEN C

JOEY LEISE

COREY RHODA

CHANE LEWIS

TRACE BAKKE

ADAM SOWERS

JACKSON WEBER

ANDREW STEINMETZ

DOUGLAS HIKEMANN

ADAM WORTMANN

AARON STEPHENS

JAKE STEINELSE

 

35 PLUS

DANNY PLILER

THOMAS OCKENGA

DUSTIN GROVER

HEATH WALTER

JEREMY HOLMES

BRIAN POPPENS

RANDY HORTON

JIMMY EBANKS DNS

 

90CC STOCK A

CASE REBELEIN

NINA OVERWEG

KYAN KIRCHNER

DUNCAN HILL

CHASE OVERWEG

GRAHAM THOMPSON

GAGE REBELEIN

BRYER LEGER

 

200-400 YOUTH

RYAN KISNER

KADEN SCHLIEMANN

BRADEN OCKENGA

NATHAN SOWER

BLAYNE THOMAS

KOLTON CRANE

TRIPPTEN POPPENS

BAYLEIGH THOMAS

KADEN ARROWOOD

JACKSON BRUGGER

JOHNATHAN OVERWEG

KAMREN KOSTER

JAXXON SMITH

 

65CC M/C

EVAN SKYBERG

85CC M/C

JULIE ANN FREEMAN

TACEY FREEMAN

 

65CC M/C

EVAN SKYBERG

 

85CC M/C

TACEY FREEMAN

JULIE ANN FREEMAN

 

OPEN A

PARKER MONTGOMERY

TANNER KUSEL

RILEY YATES

ALEX FREIMUTH

BRAD SCHROEDER

DUSTIN GROVER

JORDAN BERGGLEN

HUNTER ANDERSON

DAEGAN CROUCH

DAYNE NIEMEYER

DUSTIN HAAS

KENYON SHELLUM

 

OPEN B

CODY BRAKE

WYATT SLUEVEN

THOMAS OCKENGA

BLAINE HOLMES

RYAN MATHES

BRIAN POPPENS

MATT STOEL

BLAKE VAN DYKE

DAWSON WOLLER

DILLAN FRANTZ

JACOB GOFORTH

JAMES WALDROP

 

PRO OPEN

BLAINE STEGENGA

GARRET KEISTER

DAMIAN KING

TRENT POWELL

TYLER SCHRIMPF

BEN SUTER

DYLAN MEYER

JOSHUA READY

KNOBBY

JOEY LEISE

BRANDON MATHEWS

NICK ROGERS

DAVID GAY

JASIF RIECK

ERIC DERICKSON

ERIC MATHEY

JOHN KUSEL

ZACH KILBER

SHAWN HOUSTON

BRANDON KUBLY

 

_______________________________

MWEDT RESULTS

SIOUX VALLEY CYCLE CLUB

SIOUX FALLS, SOUTH DAKOTA

MAY 23, 2020, ROUND 1

 

YARD STOCK

JAXEN KNAUSS

GRAHAM THOMPSON

HUDSON KUIK

LINCOLN OCKENGA

ADDISON KNOTT

LEXI WICHERS

LUCY BRUGGER

BRYER LEGER

 

PROLITE

JEREMIAH WORLEY

JACOB SCHOEBERL

DALTON SMITH

DOMINIC GOVERO

ALIVIN MARCUM

ALEX MARCUM

MATT WEBER

CODY LEMMER

BRAD SCHROEDER

KENYON SHELLUM

HUNTER ANDERSON

DUSTIN GROVER

 

50CC M/C

HUDSON KUIK

 

65CC M/C

CARTER DAGGETT

 

90 CVT

BRADEN OCKENGA

BAYLEIGH THOMAS

TONY BLOM

SKYLER HOUSTON

RYDER KISNER

KAITLYN OVERWEG

JOHNATHAN OVERWEG

 

PRO OPEN

GARRET KEISTER

DYLAN MEYER

BLAINE STEGENGA

BEN SUTER

DARYL RATH

DAMIAN KING

TRENT POWELL

TYLER SCHRIMPF

TYLER ALLEN

JOSHUA READY

TUCKER RATH

 

WOMEN

AMANDA FLANSCHA

JESSICA RENSHAW

HAILEY YATES

JUSTINE BREWER

ARIAH RICHARDSON

MICHALEE DAGGETT

SAMANTHA LARAE

PAYTON CAMPBELL

ALLI WALFER

JENICA HAAS

BECKY SIEVERDING

KENDRA ARROWOOD

KARLA WICHERS

MEGAN FOSTER

PARIS OVERWEG

MADISON SCHLIEMANN

CAITLIN HAAS

TONI ANDERSON

MIKAILA MIDDLEN

SARAH OVERWEG

 

90CC STOCK A

NINA OVERWEG

KYAN KIRCHER

CHASE ROBELEIN

CHASE OVERWEG

DUNCAN HILL

GRAHAM THOMPSON

GAGE REBELEIN

TJ KNAUSS

BRYER LEGER

 

90 SHIFTER

JAX MELOY

LINKIN KUIK

LANEY MOORE

LOGAN MOORE

 

PRO-AM TRIKE OUTLAW

LUKE PETERSON

GLEN ILES

LYNN SATHER

BLAKE BATES

KEITH SALYER

KEVIN ADCOCK

JOSHUA JOHNSON

JOE KRUGER

 

50-70CC

RYDER KISNER

ISAIAH BAILEY

DUNCAN HILL

LUCAS MATHERLY

CAIDEN DAVIS

LAYNE BUCHANAN

LEIGHTON VANDEGRAFT

 

14-24 YEARS

DAYNE NIEMEYER

PARKER MONTGOMERY

DAEGAN CROUCH

RILEY YATES

ALEX FRIEMUTH

CODY LEMMER

BLAKE VAN DYKE

MATT WEBER

DOMINIC GOVERO

MASON SLENDY

RYAN MATHES

BLAINE HOLMES

ANDREW STEINMETZ

ASHTON CASEY

JAKE SAMPLAWSKI

KEGAN HACKBARTH

DAWSON WOLLER

 

25 PLUS

RICH SUTER

ALVIN MARCUM

TANNER KUSEL

JASON BRUGGER

TYLER KNOTT

CODY BRAKE

CHRIS STOUT

JORDAN SCHWARM

JAMES WALDROP

JACOB GOFORTH

MIKE SUTER

ALEX MARCUM

 

SUPERMINI

BAYLEIGH THOMAS

JAX MELOY

LINKIN KUIK

LANEY MOORE

LOGAN MOORE

HUNTER MARCUM

KYLER HOUSTON

TONY BLOM

 

PRO-AM

BEN SUTER

JACOB SCHOEBERL

JEREMIAH WORLEY

JACOB DYE

JAKE SAMPLAWSKI

DALTON SMITH

KEGAN HACKBARTH

KENYON SHELLUM

DUSTY HAAS

MIKE SUTER

RYAN PARRA

 

250CC M/C

BRAIDY BROWN

ISAAC VANKAMPEN

 

OPEN C

COREY RHODA

TAJ RIECK

DANNY PLILER

CHANE LEWIS

ANDREW STEINMETZ

TRACE BAKKE

AARON STEPHENS

ADAM SOWERS

WYATT STUEVEN

ADAM WORTMANN

NATE CHRISTENSEN

JACOB BETT

JOEY LEISE

 

200-400 YOUTH

RYAN KISNER

KOLTON CRANE

KADEN SCHLIEMANN

BRANEN OCKENGA

NATHAN SOWERS

CARTER DAGGETT

MICHALEE DAGGETT

BLAYNE THOMAS

KADEN ARROWOOD

BAYLEIGH THOMAS

KAMREN KOSTER

HUNTER MARCUM

TRIPPTEN POPPENS

JACKSON BRUGGER

JOHNATHAN OVERWEG

KYLE WICHERS

JAXXON SMITH

 

35 PLUS

JEREMY HOLMES

DANNY PLILER

THOMAS OCKENGA

BRIAN POPPENS

HEATH WALTER

RANDY HORTON

JOE KRUGER

PATRICK EDMONDS

 

TRIKE VINTAGE

GLEN LLES

LYNN SATHER

KENN BAILLY

BLAKE BATES

KEVIN ADOCK

MIKE COOK

JOSHUA JOHNSON

EDDIE BERGMAN

 

OPEN A

TANNER KUSEL

ALEX FKRIEMUTH

RILEY YATES

TYLER KNOTT

PARKER MONTGOMERY

DAEGAN CROUCH

BRAD SCHROEDER

JORDAN BERGGREN

DUSTIN GROVER

HUNTER ANDERSON

JESSICA RENSHAW

DUSTY HAAS

 

OPEN B

DAYNE NIEMEYER

BLAKE VAN DYKE

AMANDA FLANSCHA

BLAINE HOLMES

THOMAS OCKENGA

JOSIF RIECK

BRIAN POPPENS

MATT STOEL

JORDAN SCHWARM

ARIAH RICHARDSON

CODY BRAKE

RYAN MATHES

DAWSON WOLLER

JIMMY EBANKS

DYLAN WAXDAHL

JACOB GOFORTH

HAILEY YATES

DILLAM FRANTZ

JAMES WALDROP

 

PRO

BLAINE STEGENGA

DAMIAN KING

DYLAN MEYER

GARRET KEISTER

TYLER SCHRIMPF

RYAN PARRA

TRENT POWELL

JACOB DYE

JOSHUA READY

TUCKER RATH

DARYL RATH

TYLER ALLEN

 

KNOBBY

BRANDON MATTHEWS

DAVID GAY

JOEY LEISE

RICK ROGERS

 

<< New

MWEDT 9/8/19

50-110

  1. Ryder Kisner
  2. Graham Thompson
  3. Duncan Hill

Pro lite

  1. Trevor Gross
  2. Joshua Ready
  3. Jeremiah Worley
  4. Drew Roberts
  5. Alvin Marcum
  6. Dylan Crusenberry
  7. Dalton Smith
  8. Tim Burkhart
  9. Nick Mezo
  10. Rich Suter
  11. Alex Marcum

90 Cvt

  1. Ryder Kisner
  2. Braden Ockenga
  3. Carter Daggett
  4. Micheala Daggett
  5. Elijah Scott
  6. 162
  7. Shane Houston
  8. Bayliegh Thomas

Pro Open

  1. Trent Powell
  2. Garret Keister
  3. Blaine Stegenga
  4. Jon Stierle
  5. Chad garrett
  6. Tyler Schrimpf

90 Shifter

  1. Lincoln Kuik
  2. Hunter Marcum
  3. Jax Meloy

50-70

  1. Carter Daggett
  2. Case Hoskins

 

2Stroke/400

  1. Parker Montgomery
  2. Riley Yates
  3. Brad Schroder

14-24

  1. Drew Roberts
  2. Dominic Govero
  3. Logan Denkins
  4. Ryan Mathes
  5. Ashton Casey
  6. Justin Haste

25 plus

  1. Mike Suter
  2. Trevor Gross
  3. Nick Mezo
  4. Dylan Crusenberry
  5. Zach Humphery
  6. Alvin Marcum
  7. Alex Marcum
  8. Rich Suter

Supermini

  1. Fisher Wilson
  2. Jax Meloy
  3. Hunter Marcum
  4. Skyler Houston
  5. Ryan Kisner

Pro AM

  1. Joshua Ready
  2. Chad Garrett
  3. Tim Burkhart
  4. Ryan Parra
  5. Dalton Smith
  6. Ryan Kaufman

Open C

  1. Scott Armstrong
  2. Jimmy Eubanks
  3. Lee Marcum

Knobby

  1. Jamie Gilbert

200-400 Youth

  1. Riley Yates
  2. Daegan Crouch
  3. Ryan Kisner
  4. Kolton Crane
  5. Braden Ockenga

35 plus

  1. Ryan Kaufman
  2. Josh Hawkins
  3. Alvin Marcum

Trike Vintage

  1. Glen Liles

Open A

  1. Jeremiah Worley
  2. Shain Kaiser

Open B

  1. Dominic Govero
  2. Andrew Taylor
  3. Kyle Scott
  4. Ryan Mathes
  5. Daegan Crouch
  6. Greg Casey
  7. Zach Humphery
  8. Thomas Ockenga
  9. Mason Wilson

Pro 450

  1. Garret Keister
  2. Trent Powell
  3. Blaine Stenega
  4. Tyler Schrimpf
  5. Ryan Parra

 

text box >>

<< Ne

9/7/19 MWEDT

 

50-90

  1. Ryder Kisner
  2. Graham Thompson
  3. Duncan Hill

Pro Lite

  1. Trevor Gross
  2. Jeremiah Worley
  3. Rich Suter
  4. Joshua Ready
  5. Nick Mezo
  6. Dylan Crusenberry
  7. Drew Roberts
  8. Alex Marcum
  9. Tim Burkhart
  10. Shain Kaiser
  11. Josh Hawkins
  12. Dalton Smith

90 CVT

  1. Ryan Kisner
  2. Bayleigh Thomas
  3. Braden Ockenga
  4. Ethan Chambers
  5. Michalee Daggett
  6. Skyler Houston
  7. Elijah Scott
  8. Carson Deckard
  9. Carter Daggett
  10. Bryson Clark

Open MC

  1. Aidan Brown
  2. Aidan Brown

450 Pro

  1. Blaine Stegenga
  2. Trent Powell
  3. Garret Keister
  4. Devin Young
  5. Jon Stierle
  6. Ryan Parra
  7. Tyler Schrimpf
  8. Tyler Allen

Womens

  1. Taylor Underwood
  2. Hailey Yates
  3. Megan Foster
  4. Gabby Thomas
  5. Michayla Warthan

Pro AM Trike

  1. Glen Liles
  2. Scott Wickersham

90 Shifter

  1. Lincoln Kuik
  2. Ethan Chambers
  3. Jax Meloy
  4. Hunter Marcum

50-70

  1. Carter Daggett
  2. Case Hoskins

2stroke/400

  1. Parker Montgomery
  2. Brad Schroder
  3. Kolton Crane
  4. Riley Yates
  5. Jamie Gilbert

14-24

  1. Drew Roberts
  2. Logan Denkins
  3. Justin Haste
  4. Dominic Govero
  5. Ryan Mathes

Plus 25

  1. Dylan Crusenberry
  2. Mike Suter
  3. Alvin Marcum
  4. Zach Humphery
  5. Alex Marcum
  6. Drew Roberts
  7. Jimmy Vincent
  8. Kevan Schnebelt
  9. Aaron Turner
  10. Jacob Goforth

Supermini

  1. Ryan Kisner
  2. Bayleigh Thomas
  3. Fisher Wilson
  4. Lincoln Kuik
  5. Jax Meloy
  6. Skyler Houston
  7. Hunter Marcum

Pro AM

  1. Ryan Parra
  2. Tim Burkhart
  3. Chad Garrett
  4. Mike Suter
  5. Ryan Kaufman
  6. Joshua Ready
  7. Dalton Smith
  8. Rich Suter

Open C

  1. Justin Haste
  2. Jimmy Vincent
  3. Jimmy Eubanks
  4. Kevan Schnebelt
  5. Tegan Larock
  6. Trent Larock
  7. Lee Marcum
  8. Scott Armstrong

200-400 Youth

  1. Daegan Crouch
  2. Kolton Crane
  3. Riley Yates
  4. Ryan Kisner
  5. Braden Ockenga
  6. Blayne Thomas

Plus 35

  1. Josh Hawkins
  2. Alvin Marcum
  3. Ryan Kaufman
  4. Thomas Ockenga
  5. Andrew Dillon

Trike Vintage

  1. Glen Liles
  2. Scott Wickersham
  3. Andrew Dillion
  4. Jim Nemachek

85cc/250 MC

  1. Carter Daggett
  2. Monty Pedry
  3. Aidan Brown

Open A

  1. Jeremiah Worley
  2. Rich Suter
  3. Shain Kaiser

Open B

  1. Zach Humphery
  2. Dominic Govero
  3. Ryan Mathes
  4. Thomas Ockenga
  5. Kyle Scott
  6. Daegan Crouch
  7. Jacob Goforth
  8. Aaron Turner
  9. Andrew Taylor
  10. Greg Casey
  11. Mason Wilson
  12. Taylor Underwood

Open Pro

  1. Garret Keister
  2. Blaine Stegenga
  3. Jon Stierle
  4. Tyler Schrimpf
  5. Tyler Allen
  6. Trent Powell
  7. Chad Garrett

w text box >>

MWEDT RACING LLC

RIP IT MWEDT NATIONALS

07/06/2019 SIKESTON, MO

 

50-90 LIMITED STOCK

1.RYDER KISNER

2.DUNCAN HILL

3.RYDER REYNOLDS

4.GRAHAM THOMPSON

5.HUDSON KAUFMAN DNS

 

PRO-LITE

1.LOGAN DENKINS

2.ALVIN MARCUM

3.TREVOR GROSS

4.JOSHUA READY

5.DALTON SEABAUGH

6.DYLAN CRUSENBERRY

7.JEREMIAH WORLEY

8.DALTON SMITH

9.LANE BROWN

10.ALEX MARCUM

11.TIM BURKHART

12.MIKE WALLACE DNS

13.BRYAN CLAYTON DNS

 

90 CVT

1.RYAN KISNER

2.BRADEN OCKENGA

3.MICHALEE DAGGETT

4.CARTER DAGGETT

5.CARTER DAGGETT

6.BAYLEIGH THOMAS

7.SKYLER HOUSTON

 

OPEN PRO

1.GARRET KEISTER

2.TYLER ALLEN

3.MITCH REYNOLDS

4.RONNIE BROWN

5.TRENT POWELL

6.DYLAN MEYER

 

90 SHIFTER

1.LINKIN KUIK

2.JAX MELOY

3.HUNTER MARCUM

4.COLLIN HAHN

5.BRADEN OCKENGA

 

PRO-AM TRIKE

1.LUKE PETERSON

2.BLAKE BATES

3.JACKIE MEADOWS

 

50-70

1.CARTER DAGGETT

2.CASE HOSKINS

3.CARLIE THACKER

 

2STROKE/400 4STROKE

1.RILEY YATES

2.PARKER MONTGOMERY

3.BRAD SCHROEDER

4.ERIC WOOD

5.JOSH REED

6.FRANKIE MARKHAM

7.WYATT SMITH

8.JIM YATES

9. DALTON MARKHAM

10. JAMIE GILBERT

 

14-24 YEARS

1.LOGAN DENKINS

2.RYAN MATHES

3.DOMINIC GOVERO

4.CHRISTOPHER THACKER

5.LANE BROWN

6.ANTHONY TUCKER JR

 

25 PLUS

1.ALEX MARCUM

2.MIKE SUTER

3.AARON BELL

4.PARRIN RYAN

5.DYLAN CRUSENBERRY

 

SUPERMINI

1.RYAN KISNER

2.BAYLEIGH THOMAS

3.HUNTER MARCUM

4.SKYLER HOUSTON

5.JAX MELOY

 

PRO-AM

1.RONNIE BROWN

2.RYAN PARRA

3.DALTON SMITH

4.JOSHUA READY

5.TIM BURKHART

6.RYAN KAUFMAN

 

OPEN C

1.CHRIS WILLIS

2.KALEB JONES

3.CHRISTOPHER THACKER

4.PARKER MONTGOMERY

5.SCOTT ARMSTRONG

6.JAKE MCHOES

7.NICK SCHMITT

8.ISAAK BROWN

9.JIMMY EBANKS

10.TRAVER MORRIS DNS

 

200-400 YOUTH

1.KOLTON CRANE

2.WYATT SMITH

3.DAEGAN CROUCH

4.RILEY YATES

5.RYAN KISNER

6.BRADEN OCKENGA

7.DALTON MARKHAM

 

35 PLUS

1.ALVIN MARCUM

2.RYAN KAUFMAN

3.JUSTIN REYNOLDS

4.MIKE WALLACE

5.JOHN WORLEY

6.THOMAS OCKENGA

 

TRIKE VINTAGE

1.BLAKE BATES

2.NICK MUCKERMAN

3.JAMES BROWN

4.JACKIE MEADOWS DNS

 

WOMEN

1.HAILEY YATES

2.MEGAN FOSTER

 

OPEN A

1.TREVOR GROSS

2.DALTON SEABAUGH

3.PERRIN RYAN

4.JEREMIAH WORLEY

 

OPEN B

1.JOSH WILLIAMS

2.G BERGER

3.RYAN MATHES

4.THOMAS OCKENGA

5.MASON WILSON

6.DAEGAN CROUCH

7.LUKE CASEY

8.AARON BELL

9.DOMONIC GOVERO

10.GREG CASEY

11.JACOB GOFORTH

12.ANTHONY TUCKER JR

 

450 PRO

1.GARRET KEISTER

2.MITCH REYNOLDS

3.TRENT POWELL

4.TYLER ALLEN

5.DYLAN MEYER

6.RYLAND JOHNSON

7.RYAN PARRA

 

KNOBBY

1.C KORN

2.JAMIE GILBERT

3.T KICKMAR

4.C MARLER

 

______________________________________________

MWEDT RACING LLC

RIP IT MWEDT NATIONALS

07/05/2019 SIKESTON, MO

 

50-90 LIMITED STOCK

1.RYDER KISNER

2.DUNCAN HILL

3.RYDER REYNOLDS

4.GRAHAM THOMPSON

 

PRO-LITE

1.JOSHUA READY

2.LOGAN DENKINS

3.ALVIN MARCUM

4.MIKE SUTER

5.JEREMIAH WORLEY

6.DALTON SEABAUGH

7.ALEX MARCUM

8.JOHN WORLEY

9.JUSTIN REYNOLDS

10.TREVOR GROSS

11.TIM BURKHART

12.DALTON SMITH

13.CARTER BUFF

 

90 CVT

1.BAYLEIGH THOMAS

2.MICHALEE DAGGETT

3.BRADEN OCKENGA

4.CARTER DAGGETT

5.SKYLER HOUSTON

6.RYAN KISNER

 

450 PRO

1.GARRET KEISTER

2.MITCH REYNOLDS

3.TRENT POWELL

4.DYLAN MEYER

5.TYLER ALLEN

6.RYAN PARRA

 

PRO-AM TRIKE

1.LUKE PETERSON

2.BLAKE BATES

3.JAMES BROWN

4.JACKIE MEADOWS

5.GLEN ILES

 

WOMEN

1.HAILEY YATES

2.MEGAN FOSTER

90 SHIFTER

1.LINKIN KUIK

2.JAX MELOY

3.BRADEN OCKENGA

4.HUNTER MARCUM

5.COLLIN HAHN

 

50-70

1.CARTER DAGGETT

2.CASE HOSKINS

3.CARLIE THACKER

 

2STROKE/400 4STROKE

1.PARKER MONTGOMERY

2.BRAD SCHROEDER

3.RILEY YATES

4.JIM YATES

5.FRANKIE MARKHAM

6.ERIC WOOD

 

14-24 YRS

1.LOGAN DENKINS

2.RYAN MATHES

3.SAM NELLINGER

4.DOMINIC GOVERO

5.RILEY MONTGOMERY

6.CHRISTOPHER THACKER

7.MATT TANKSLEY

 

SUPERMINI

1.RYAN KISNER

2.JAX MELOY

3.HUNTER MARCUM

4.SKYLER HOUSTON

5.BAYLEIGH THOMAS

 

35 PLUS

1.ALVIN MARCUM

2.THOMSA OCKENGA

3.ERIC WOOD

4.JUSTIN REYNOLDS

 

25 PLUS

1.ALEX MARCUM

2.AARON BELL

3.BILLY DAVIDSON

4.BOBBY DAVIDSON

 

PRO-AM

1.RONNIE BROWN

2.TIM BURKHART

3.DALTON SMITH

4.JOSHUA READY

5.RYAN PARRA

 

OPEN C

1.JIMMY UBANKS

2.CHRISTOPHER THACKER

3.KALEB JONES

4.TRAVER MORRIS

5.SCOTT ARMSTRONG

6.PARKER MONTGOMERY

7.RILEY MONTGOMERY

8.ISAAK BROWN

9.JAKE MCHOES

10. JIM YATES DNS

11. CHRIS ESTEP DNS

 

200-400 YOUTH

1.KOLTON CRANE

2.DAEGAN CROUCH

3.RYAN KISNER

4.BRADEN OCKENGA

5.RILEY YATES

6.DALTON MARKHAM

 

TRIKE VINTAGE

1.BALKE BATES

2.JAMES BROWN

3.GLEN ILES

4.JACKIE MEADOWS

 

OPEN A

1.CARTER BUFF

2.DALTON SEABAUGH

3.JEREMIAH WORLEY

4.MIKE SUTER

5.TREVOR GROSS

 

OPEN B

1.GREG CASEY

2.DAEGAN CROUCH

3.MASON WILSON

4.AARON BELL

5.THOMAS OCKENGA

6.JOSH WILLIAMS

7.DOMINIC GOVERO

8.LUKE CASEY

9.BILLY DAVIDSON

10.RYAN MATHES

11.JAKE GOFORTH

12.BOBBY DAVIDSON

 

OPEN PRO

1.GARRET KEISTER

2.MITCH REYNOLDS

3.DYLAN MEYER

4.TYLER ALLEN

5.RONNIE BROWN

6.TRENT POWELL

 

KNOBBY

1.RILEY MONTGOMERY

2.JAMIE GILBERT

 

__________________________________________

Round 6 Poplar Bluff, MO June 15, 2019

 

 

50-90 LIMITED STOCK

1.RYDER KISNER

2.TUCKER COOLEY

3.RYDER REYNOLDS

4.LUCAS MATHERLY

5.DUNCAN HILL

 

PRO-LITE

1.TREVOR GROSS

2.DYLAN CRUSENBERRY

3.TIM BURKHART

4.JOSHUA READY

5.MATT WEBER

6.DUSTIN GROVER

7.DALTON SMITH

8.JOSH HAWKINS

9.JEREMIAH WORLEY

10.BRANDON WEEKLY

11.ALEX MARCUM

12.SHAIN KAISER

13.ANDREW TAYLOR

 

90 CVT

1.RYAN KISNER

2.MICHALEE DAGGETT

3.BRADEN OCKENGA

4.CARTER DAGGETT

5.RISHER WILSON

6.SKYLER HOUSTON

7.BAYLEIGH THOMAS

 

OPEN PRO

1.MITCH REYNOLDS

2.GARRET KEISTER

3.TRENT POWELL

4.TYLER ALLEN

5.TYLER SCHRIMPF

6.DYLAN MEYER

7.RUSTY TANNER

 

WOMEN

1.ARIAH RICHARDSON

2.HAILEY YATES

3.MEGAN FOSTER

 

90 SHIFTER

1.LINKIN KUIK

2.MAYSON TANNER

3.HUNTER MARCUM

4.BRADEN OCKENGA

5.COLLIIN HAHN

6.JAX MELOY

 

PRO-AM TRIKE

1.GLEN ILES

2.LUKE PETERSON

3.BLAKE BATES

4.JACKIE MEADOWS

 

50-70CC

1.CARTER DAGGETT

2.JAX MELOY

 

2STROKE/400 4STROKE

1.PARKER MONTGOMERY

2.BRAD SCHROEDER

3.RILEY YATES

4.JACOB SLUSHER

5.RAYMOND CLOVER

6.WYATT SMITH

7.FRANKIE MARKHAM

8.JOSH REED

9.DALTON MARKHAM

 

14-24 YRS

1.SAM NELLINGER

2.DALTON SEABAUGH

3.MAVRICK KIPPER

4.NATHANIEL SELLERS

5.ANTHONY TUCKER JR

6.RILEY MONTGOMERY

7.LOGAN DENKINS

8.LUKE CASEY

9.ANDREW TAYLOR

10.DOMINIC GOVERO

 

25 PLUS

1.DYLAN CRUSENBERRY

2.CHRIS WILLIS

3.ALEX MARCUM

4.NICK MEZO

5.ALVIN MARCUM

6.JOSH WILLIAMS

7.PERRIN RYAN

8.JACOB GOFORTH

9.ARIAH RICHARDSON

10.TRAVIS MORRIS DNS

 

SUPERMINI

1.RYAN KISNER

2.BAYLEIGH THOMAS

3.HUNTER MARCUM

4.SKYER HOUSTON

5.MAYSON TANNER

6.COLLIN HAHN

 

PRO-AM

1.DALTON SMITH

2.RYAN PARRA

3.RONNIE BROWN

4.JOSHUA READY

5.CHAD GARRETT

6.TIM BURKHART

7.SAM NELLINGER

 

OPEN C

1.CHRIS WILLIS

2.KALEB JONES

3.JOSH WILLIAMS

4.RILEY MONTGOMERY

5.MAVRICK KIPPER

6.PARKER MONTGOMERY

7.WYATT TERBRAK

8.SCOTT ARMSTRONG

9.JACOB SLUSHER

10.TRAVIS MORRIS DNS

 

85CC DIRT BIKE

1.CARTER DAGGETT

2.FISHER WILSON

 

200-400 YOUTH

1.DAEGAN CROUCH

2.RILEY YATES

3.KOLTON CRANE

4.WYATT SMITH

5.RYAN KISNER

6.DALTON MARKHAM

7.RAYMOND CLOVER

 

35 PLUS

1.JOSH HAWKINS

2.ALVIN MARCUM

3.THOMAS OCKENGA

4.RAYMOND CLOVER

 

KNOBBY

1.JAMIE GILBERT

 

TRIKE VINTAGE

1.GLEN ILES

2.BLAKE BATES

3.JACKIE MEADOWS

 

OPEN A

1.DALTON SEABAUGH

2.TREVOR GROSS

3.BRANDON WEEKLEY

4.MATT WEBER

5.SHAIN KAISER

6.JEREMIAH WORLEY

7.NICK MEZO

8.DUSTIN GROVER

 

OPEN B

1.LUKE CASEY

2.NATHAN SELLERS

3.DAEGAN CROUCH

4.ARIAH RICHARDSON

5.MASON WILSON

6.THOMAS OCKENGA

7.GARRETT BERGER

8.DOMINIC GOVERO

9.AARON BELL

10.ANTHONY TUCKER JR

11.JACOB GOFORTH

 

450 PRO

1.TRENT POWELL

2.GARRET KEISTER

3.MITCH REYNOLDS

4.DYLAN MEYER

5.TYLER ALLEN

6.CHAD GARRET

7.TYLER SCHRIMPF

8.RYAN PARRA

9.RONNIE BROWN

 

Round 5 Sioux Falls, South Dakota May 26, 2019

 

 

50-90 Limited Stock

  1. Layton Hughes
  2. Ryer Kisner
  3. Ryder Reynolds

 

Pro-Lite

  1. Jacob Dye
  2. Jeremiah Worley
  3. Dylan Crusenberry
  4. Jacob Schoeberl
  5. Joshua Ready
  6. Tim Burkhart
  7. Logan Denkins
  8. Dalton Smith
  9. Matt Weber
  10. Tim Hinz
  11. Shain Kaiser

 

90 CVT

  1. Ryan Kisner
  2. Johnathon Overweg
  3. Bayleigh Thomas
  4. Braden Ockenga
  5. Boden Hughes
  6. Skyler Houston
  7. Jennifer Griffin
  8. Jackson Brugger

 

450 Pro

  1. Garret Keister
  2. Trent Powell
  3. Blaine Stegenga
  4. Mitch Reynolds
  5. Dylan Meyers
  6. Ryan Parra
  7. Tyler Schrimpf
  8. Brandan Diulio
  9. Tyler Allen

 

Women

  1. Ariah Richardson
  2. Hailey Yates
  3. Haylee Christenson
  4. Mikaila Middlen
  5. Caitlin Haas
  6. Jade Kusel
  7. Payton Campbell
  8. Megan Foster
  9. Sarah Overweg
  10. Jenica Haas
  11. Alli Walter
  12. Leah Stroschein
  13. Ella Barrett DNS

 

Pro-Am Trike Outlaw

  1. Glen Iles
  2. Kenn Bailly
  3. Joe Kruger

 

50-70

  1. Boden Hughes
  2. Case Hoskins

 

90cc Stock

  1. Nina Overweg
  2. Chase Overweg
  3. Kyan Kirchner
  4. Hunter ohling
  5. Kaitlyn Overweg

 

2Stroke/400

  1. Riley Yates
  2. Nathan Sowers
  3. Joseph Hockenberry
  4. Adam Sowers
  5. Brad Schroeder
  6. Cameron Koster

 

14-24 Years

  1. Jake Samplawski
  2. Nathan Keegan
  3. Brett Slowlak
  4. Adam Pollock
  5. Payton Hall
  6. Alex Freimuth
  7. Dominic Govero
  8. Kenyon Shellum
  9. Tyler Knott
  10. Logan Denkins
  11. Cody Nielsen
  12. Ryan Mathes
  13. Sam Nellinger DNS

 

25 Plus

  1. Dylan Crusenberry
  2. Jason Brugger
  3. Tyler Roberts
  4. Alvin Marcum
  5. Trevor Dietrich
  6. Tyler Kasel
  7. Brian Poppens
  8. Jacob Goforth
  9. Ariah Richardson
  10. Tim Hinz

 

90 Shifter

  1. Linkin Kuik
  2. Jax Meloy
  3. Braden ockenga
  4. Hunter Marcum

 

SuperMini

  1. Ryan Kisner
  2. Bayleigh Thomas

 

Pro-Am

  1. Dalton Smith
  2. Joshua Ready
  3. Jacob Dye
  4. Ryan Parra
  5. Tim Burkhart

 

Open C

  1. Jordan Berggren
  2. Nathan Keegan
  3. Joey Leise
  4. Dayne Niemeyer
  5. Trevor Dietrich
  6. Andrew Zollner
  7. Dakota Wadhams
  8. Cody Brake
  9. Blake Van Dyke
  10. Cody Nielsen DNS
  11. Scott Armstrong DNS
  12. Kaleb Jones DNS

 

200-400 Youth

  1. Kaden Schliemann
  2. Nathan Sowers
  3. Kolton Crane
  4. Ryan Kisner
  5. Riley Yates
  6. Kamren Koster
  7. Johnathon Overweg
  8. Trippten Poppens
  9. Daegan Crouch

 

35 Plus

  1. Alvin Marcum
  2. Scott Keegan
  3. Thomas Ockenga
  4. Leah Stroschein
  5. Joe Kruger

 

Trike Vintage

  1. Glen Iles

 

Open A

  1. Shain Kaiser
  2. Matt Weber
  3. Alex Freimuth
  4. Payton Hall
  5. Jeremiah Worley
  6. Kenyon Shellum
  7. Jacob Schoeberl

 

Open B

  1. Jake Samplawski
  2. Brian poppens
  3. Mason Wilson
  4. Billy Davidson
  5. Matt Stoel
  6. Jacob Goforth
  7. Ryan Mathes
  8. Dominic Govero
  9. Brett Slowlak
  10. Bobby Davidson
  11. Luke Casey
  12. Haylee Christenson
  13. Greg Casey
  14. Thomas ockenga
  15. Daegan Crouch

 

Open Pro

  1. Garret Keister
  2. Blaine Stegenga
  3. Trent Powell
  4. Mitch Reynolds
  5. Dylan Meyers
  6. Tyler Allen
  7. Tyler Schrimpf
  8. Brandan Diulio

Round 4 Sioux Falls, South Dakota May 25, 2019

 

50-90 Limited Stock

1.Ryder Kisner

2.Layton Hughes

3.Ryder Reynolds

 

Pro-Lite

1.Shain Kaiser

2.Dalton Smith

3.Jacob Dye

4.Joshua Ready

5.Jacob Schoeberl

6.Dylan Crusenberry

7.Tim Burkhart

8.Matt Weber

9.Drew Roberts

10.Kegan Hackbarth

11.Alvin Marcum

12.Tim Hinz

13.Dustin Grover

14.Nathan Christenson

15.Jeremiah Worley

16.Corey Stroschein

 

90 CVT

1.Ryan Kisner

2.Braden ockenga

3.Bayleigh Thomas

4.Johnathon Overweg

5.Jennifer Griffin

6.Skyler Houston

7.Jackson Brugger

 

50-70

1.Boden Hughes

2.Case Hoskins

 

90cc Stock

1.Kaitlyn Overweg

2.Chris Rebelein

3.Hunter Ohling

4.Ryan Kirchner

5.Nina Overweg

6.Case Overweg

 

Open Pro

1.Blaine Stegenga

2.Garret Keister

3.Trent Powell

4.Dylan Meyer

5.Brock Zychowski

6.Tyler Allen

7.Mitch Reynolds

8.Brandan Diulio

9.Tyler Schrimpf

10.Devin young

 

Women

1.Ariah Richardson

2.Hailey Yates

3.Jayci Inman

4.Justine Brewer

5.Leah Stroschein

6.Jade Kusel

7.Toni Anderson

8.Mikaila Middlen

9.Sarah Overweg

10.Becky Sieverding

11.Jenica Haas

12.Megan Foster

13.Caitlin Haas

14.Payton Campbell

15.Alli Walter

16.Ella Barrett DNS

 

Pro-Am Trike Outlaw

1.Glen Iles

 

2 Stroke/400

1.Dillan Frante

2.Brad Schroeder

3.Joseph Hockenberry

4.Nathan Sowers

5.Riley Yates

 

14-24 Years

1.Tyler Knott

2.Matt Tanksley

3.Cody Nielsen

4.Jake Samplawski

5.Kenyon Shellum

6.Nathan Keegan

7.Brett Slowlak

8.Alex Freimuth

9.Dominic Govero

10.Payton Hall

11.Ryan mathes

12.Austin Linnemann

13.Jayci Inman

14.Logan Denkins

15.Kegan hackbarth

16.Drew Roberts

17.Sam Nellinger

 

25 Plus

1.Jason Brugger

2.Tanner Kusel

3.Dylan Crusenberry

4.Tim Hinz

5.Trevor Dietrich

6.Tyler Kasel

7.Andrew Zollner

8.Jacob GoForth

9.Brian Poppens

10.Ariah Richardson

11.Bobby Davidson

12.Billy Davidson

 

90 Shifter

1.Linkin Kuik

2.Jax Meloy

3.Braden Ockenga

4.Hunter Marcum

 

SuperMini

1.Ryan Kisner

2.Bayleigh Thomas

 

Pro-Am

1.Jacob Dye

2.Ryan Parra

3.Joshua Ready

4.Dalton Smith

5.Tim Burkhart

6.Sam Nellinger DNS

 

Open C

Jordan Berggren

Nathan Keegan

Cody Nielsen

Andrew Zollner

Joey Leise

Trevor Dietrich

Scott Armstrong

Dayne Niemeyer

.Dillan Frante

Tyler Knott

Jacob Bott

.Douglas Hilkemann

Dakota Wadhams

Scott Keegan

Blake Van Dyke

Nate Christensen

Cody Brake DNS

Kaleb Jones DNS

 

Youth 200-400

1.Kolton Crane

2.Dagean Crouch

3.Riley Yates

4.Jakob Lindstrom

5.Nathan Sowers

6.Ryan Kisner

7.Kaden Schliemann

8.Adam Sowers

9.Trippten Poppens

10.Johnathan Overweg

11.Kamren Koster

 

35 Plus

1.Alvin Marcum

2.Thomas Ockenga

3.Scott Keegan

4.Leah Stroschein

5.Joe Kruger

 

Trike Vintage

1.Glen Iles

2.Kenn Bailey

 

Open A

1.Shain Kaiser

2.Jeremiah Worley

3.Kenyon Shellum

4.Matt Weber

5.Tanner Kusel

6.Nathan Christenson

7.Alex Freimuth

8.Corey Stroschein

9.Tyler Kasel

10.Payton Hall

11.Dustin Grover

12.Adam Pollock

13.Jacob Schoeberl

14.Jordan Schwarm

 

Open B

1.Dustin Haas

2.Dominic Govero

3.Daegan Crouch

4.Jake Samplawski

5.Micah Siendy

6.Thomas Ockenga

7.James Wilson

8.Hailey Yates

9.Brian Poppens

10.Jacob Goforth

11.Matt Stoel

12.Bobby Davidson

13.Ryan Mathes

14.Luke Casey

15.Billy Davidson

16.Brett Slowlak

17.Jackson Weber

18.Austin Linnemann

19.Greg Casey

20.Masen Koster

 

450 Pro

1.Garret Keister

2.Blaine Stegenga

3.Trent Powell

4.Brock Zychowski

5.Dylan Meyer

6.Tyler allen

7.Brandan Diulio

8.Tyler Schrimpf

9.Ryan Parra

10.Mitch Reynolds

11.Devin Young DNS
 

Knobby

1.Josh Rieck

2.Taj Rieck

3.Joey Leise

4.Steven Perreira

5.Zach Kilber

6.Adam Wortmann

7.Adam Sowers

8.Kenn Bailly

9.Jamie Gilbert

10.Jacob Bott

11.Dylan Waxdahl

12.Douglas Hilkemann

13.Wyatt Stueven

14.John Kusel

15.Trey Gilbertson

16.Trevor Van Dyke

17.Brandon Mcartor

18.Eric Mathey

19.Hunter Kruger

20.Josh Rieck

Round 3 Fairfield, Iowa May 4, 2019

 

50-90 Limited Stock

Ryder Kisner

Duncan Hill

Tucker Cooley

Ryder Reynolds

Graham Thompson

Lucas Matherly

 

Pro-Lite

Joshua Ready

Shain Kaiser

Drew Roberts

Jacob Dye

Dylan Crusenberry

Jacob Schoeberl

Alex Marcum

Alvin Marcum

Jeremiah Worley

Nick Nett

Mitchel Williams

Dustin Grover

Tyler Roberts

Dalton Smith

Tim Burkhart

 

90 CVT

Ryan Kisner

Carson Davis

Bailey Thomas

Michalee Daggett

Braden ockenga

Johnathan Overweg

Skyler Houston

Carter Daggett

Michael Thomas

Dmitri Champoux

Chuck Wikson DNS

Tony Blow DNS

 

250cc M/C

Hunter Mclain

Dakota Wadhams

 

450cc M/C

Zain Richamand

 

85cc M/C

Carter Daggett

Benjamin Weidner

Bentley Tedrow

 

450 Pro

Mitch Reynolds

Garret Keister

Trent Powell

Brandan Diulio

Ryan Parra

Tyler Schrimpf

Devin Young

Kendall Webb

Blaine Stegenga

Tyler Allen

Dylan Meyer

 

Women

Jayci Inman

Megan Foster

Sara Overweg

Alli Walker

 

Pro-Am Trike Outlaw

Glenn IIles

James Brown DNS

 

90 Shifter

Jax Meloy

Linkin Kuik

Hunter Marcum

Mayson Tanner

 

50-70

Carter Daggett

Case Hoskins

 

2-Stroke/400 4Stroke

Riley Yates

Brad Schroeder

Joseph Hockenberry

 

14-24 Years

Drew Roberts

Trenton Stone

Jake Samplawski

Brett Slowiak

Jayci Inman

Ryan Mathes

Dominic Govero

Nathaniel Sellers

Logan Denkins

Dylon Strassburger

Keith Burns

 

25 Plus

Dylan Crusenberry

Zac Brain

Alex Marcum

Jake Goforth

Nick Nett

Tyler Roberts

Chris Samplawski

Aaron Turner

Jeremy Olsen

Jordan Brown

Jon Inman

Kaleb Jones

 

SuperMini

Ryan Kisner

Carson Davis

Bailey Thomas

Michael Thomas

Jax Meloy

 

Pro-Am

Zac Brian

Joshua Ready

Dalton Smith

Jacob Dye

Tim Burkhart

Ryan Parra

Ryan Kaufman

 

Open C

Jon Inman

David Petithory

Joey Leise

Alex Hahn

Kaleb Jones

Damyen Mills

Scott Armstrong

Zach Switzer

Jamie Gilbert

Isaak Brown

Chris Avila

DJ Bloom

Richard Bloom

Doulgas Hikemann DNS

Chris Willis DNS

 

200-400 Youth

Riley Yates

Daegan Crouch

Ryan Kisner

Kolton Crane

Carson Davis

Johnathan Overweg

 

35 Plus

Ryan Kaufman

Alvin Marcum

Steve Tutt

Thomas Ockenga

Heath Walter

 

Trike Vintage

Glenn IIles

James Brown

 

Open A

Shain Kaiser

Mitchel Williams

Keith Burns

Jeremiah Worley

Jacob Schoeberl

Tyler Owens

Dustin Grover

Jordan Schwarm DNS

 

Open B

Trenton Stone

Brett Slowiak

Jeremy Olsen

Jake Samplawski

Thomas ockenga

Dominic Govero

Mason Wilson

Greg Casey

AAron Bell

Nathaniel Sellers

Ryan Mathes

Chris Samplawski

Luke Casey

Anthony Tucker Jr

Aaron Turner

Jake Goforth

Daegan Crouch

Jordan Brown

Dylon Strassburger

 

Open Pro

Garret Keister

Mitch Reynolds

Devin young

Tyler Allen

Trent Powell

Dylan Meyer

Brandan Diulio

Tyler Schrimpf

Kendall Webb

Rusty Tanner

Blaine Stegenga DQ

 

Knobby

Tyler Mason

Douglas Hikemann

Heath Walter

Joey Leise

 

 

 

Round 2 Belleville, IL April 7, 2019

 

50-90 Limited Stock

Ryder Kisner

Duncan Hill

Lucas Mathery

Ryder Reynolds

Kolt Schmidt

Braxton Schmidt

 

Pro-Lite

Dalton Smith

Joshua Ready

Jacob Dye

Tim Burkhart

Shain Kaiser

Dylan Crusenberry

Drew Roberts

Landon Williams

Dustin Grover

Daniel Simmons

Tyler Roberts

Jeremiah Worley

Greg Watts

Alex Marcum

 

90 CVT

Ryan Kisner

Michalee Daggett

Braden ockenga

Carter Daggett

Isaiah Bailey

Michael Thomas

Bayleigh Thomas

Fisher Wilson

 

90 Shifter

Linkin Kuik

Jax Meloy

Mayson Tanner

Hunter Marcum

Braden Ockenga

 

Pro Open

Garret keister

Dylan Meyer

Mitch Reynolds

Trent Powell

Kendall Webb

Blaine Stegenga

Kyle Henson

Devin Young

Jon Stierle

Brandon Diulio

Tyler Schrimpf

Tyler Allen

 

Women

Hailey Yates

Leah Stroschein

Ella Barrett

Megan Foster

 

Pro-Am Outlaw Trike

Glen Iles

Eddie Bergman

Kevin Adcock

Blake Bates

Keith Slayer

 

50-70

Carter Daggett

Case Hoskins

Jax Meloy

 

2Stroke/400 4Stroke

Riley Yates

Dustiin Beatty

Joseph Hockenberry

Parker Montgomery

James Bailey

Brad Schroeder

Jared Reader

 

14-24 Years

Drew Roberts

Lance Jones

Keith Burns

Blaine Holmes

Sam Nellinger

Dalton Seabaugh

Logan Denkins

Ryan Mathes

Nathaniel Sellers

 

25+

Dylan Crusenberry

Zac Brain

Alvin Marcum

Tyler Roberts

Daniel Simmons

Jacob Goforth

Shawn Stump

Corey Stroschein

Hans Schmidt

Alex Marcum DNS

 

SuperMini

Ryan Kisner

Carson Davis

Bayleigh Thomas

Hunter Marcum

 

85cc M/C

Jason Straw

Braxton Ragan

Remington Leonard

 

Pro-Am

Ryan Parra

Klayton Owens

Joshua Ready

Ronnie Brown

Dalton Smith

Ryan Kaufman

Greg Watts

Tim Burkhart

Jacob Dye DNS

Sam Nellinger DNS

Rusty Tanner DNS

 

Open C

Lance Jones

Shawn Stump

Chris Willis

Alex Hahn

Mavrick Kipper

Nick Schmitt

Lucas Barr

Zach Switzer

Ashton Casey

James Bailey

Dustin Beatty

Clint Gleason

 

200/400 Youth

Riley Yates

Ryan Kisner

Mason Moore

Daegan Crouch

Kolton Crane

Ella Barrett

 

35+

Ryan Kaufman

Alvin Marcum

Jeremiah Sherman

Thomas Ockenga

Steven Tutt DNS

Justin Reynolds DNS

Rusty Tanner DNS

 

Trike Vintage

Glen Iles

Kevin Adcock

 

Knobby

Jamie Gilbert

 

Open A

Shain Kaiser

Jeremiah Sherman

Keith Burns

Jake Hinman

Landon Williams

jeremiah Worley

Corey Stroschein

Dustin Grover

 

Open B

Dalton Seabaugh

Blaine Holmes

Aaron Bell

Greg Casey

Hailey Yates

Thomas Ockenga

Daegan Crouch

Mason Wilson

Luke Casey

Jacob Goforth

Leah Stroschein

Nathaniel Sellers

Ryan Mathes

Justin Reynolds

Scott Adams

Anthony Tucker Jr

Jimmy Ebanks

 

Pro

Garret Keister

Dylan Meyer

Kyle Henson

Trent Powell

Devin Young

Mitch Reynolds

Tyler Allen

Jon Stierle

Klayton Owens

Brandon Diulio

Tyler Schrimpf

Kendall Webb

Ronnie Brown

Blaine Stegenga

Ryan Parra

 

Round 1 Belleville, Il April 6, 2019

 
50-90 Limited Stock
Ryder Kisner
Duncan Hill
Tuker Cooley
Lucas Mathery
Ryder Reynolds
Braxton Schmidt
Kolt Schmidt
 
Pro-Lite
Klayton Owens
Dalton Smith
Greg Watts
Shain Kaiser
Hans Schmidt
Joshua Ready
Alex Marcum
Jeremiah Worley
Jacob Dye
Drew Roberts
Logan Denkins
Landon Williams
Tim Burkhart
Marcus Catlin
Daniel Simmons
Dustin Grover
Kegan Hackbarth
Jeremiah Sherman
Thomas Driggers
Tyler Roberts
 
90 CVT
Ryan Kisner
Braden Ockenga
Bayleigh Thomas
Michalee Daggett
Carter Daggett
Fisher Wilson
Jennifer Griffin
 
90 Shifter
Jax Meloy
Linkin Kuik
Braden Ockenga
Hunter Marcum
Mayson Tanner
Graham Thompson
 
Pro Open
Garret Keister
Tyler Allen
Mitch Reynolds
Devin Young
Nathan Wolff
Trent Powell
Dylan Meyer
Jon Stierle
Kendall Webb
Brandon Diulio
Ben Suter
Tyler Schrimpf
Blaine Stegenga
Kyle Henson
 
Womens
Marissa Clary
Jayci Inman
Leah Stroschein
Ella Barrett
Hailey Yates
Megan Foster
 
50-70
Carter Daggett
Justin Hoskins Case
Jax Meloy
Carlie Thacker
 
2Stroke/400 4Stroke
Brad Schroeder
Riley Yates
Dustin Beatty
Joseph Hockenberry
Parker Montgomery
Ron Hill
Wyatt Smith

Jimmy Ubanks

Jim Yates DSF

Ella Barrett DNS

 
14-24 Years
Logan Denkins
Ryan Mathes
Marcus Catlin
Jayci Inman
Lance Jones
Matthew Clary
Marissa Clary
Dalton Seabaugh
Brandon Peterson
Austin Linnemann
Keith burns
Blaine Holmes
Ricky Dorsey
Justin Haste
Sam Nellinger
Dominic Govero
Nathaniel Sellers
Parker Montgomery
Lane Brown
Drew Roberts
Lucas Barr
Kegan Hackbarth
Hailey Yates
Christopher Thacker
 
25+
Greg Watts
Alex Marcum
Jacob GoForth
Zac Brain
Tyler Roberts
Dylan Crusenberry
Daniel Simmons
Thomas Driggers
Zachary Humphrey
Billy Davidson
Shawn Stump
Bobby Davidson
Corey Stroschein
Andrew Peeden
 
SuperMini
Ryan Kisner
Carson Davis
Bayleigh Thomas
Jennifer Griffin
Hunter Marcum
Graham Thompson
 
Pro-Am
Ben Suter
Ronnie Brown
Ryan Parra
Sam ellinger
Zac Brain
Jacob Dye
Joshua Ready
Klayton Owens
Dalton Smith
Ryan Kaufman
Tim Burkhart
Alvin Marcum
Rusty Tanner
Thomas Driggers
 
Open C
Lance Jones
Justin Haste
Christopher Thacker
Shawn Stump
Nick Schmitt
Austin Linnemann
Chris Willis
Andrew Peeden
Mavrick kipper
Clint Gleason
Jacob Slusher
Alex Hahn
Kaleb Jones
Lucas Barr
Travis Morris
Dustin Beatty
Gavin Terbrak
Ashton Casey
Wyatt Terbrak
Scott Armstrong
 
Youth 200/400
Riley Yates
Mason Moore
Ryan Kisner
Wyatt Smith
Daegan Crouch
Kolton Crane
Carson Davis
Ella Barrett
 
35+
Ryan Kaufman
Alvin Marcum
Steven Tuff
Thomas Ockenga
Justin Reynolds
Todd Macke
Joe Kruger
Jesse kruger
 
Trike Vintage
Glen Iies
Kevin Adcock
Jacob Slusher
Mike Cook
 
Open A
Shain Kaiser
Jeremiah Worley
Keith Burns
Tyler Owens
Hans Schmidt
Jake Hinman
Corey Stroschein
Dustin Grover
Jeremiah Sherman
Landon Williams
 
Open B
Dalton Seabaugh
Zachary Humphrey
Jacob Goforth
Justin Reynolds
Aaron Bell
Travis Dailey
Thomas Ockenga
Bobby Davidson
Nathaniel Sellers
Greg Casey
Mason Wilson
Blaine Holmes
Ryan Mathes
Daegan Crouch
Brandon Peterson
Billy Davidson
Leah Stroschein
Dominic Govero
Luke Casey
Anthony Tucker
 
Pro
Nathan Wolff
Mitch Reynolds
Tyler Allen
Blaine Stegenga
Jon Stierle
Devin Young
Dylan Meyer
Garret Keister
Brandon Diulio
Kyle Henson
Ronnie Brown
Kendall Webb
Tyler Schrimpf
Trent Powell
Ryan Parra

 

Results Greenridge 09-16-18

 

Pro

1st Garrett Keister

2nd Deon Hayden

3rd Blaine Stengenga

4th Tyler Allen

5th Trent Powell

6th Dylan Meyer

7th Devin Young

 

Pro Am

1st Dalton Smith

2nd Ryan Parra

3rd Dylan Meyer

4th Jacob Dye

5th Alvin Marcum

6th Brent Limke

 

Pro-Lite

1st Dustin Grover

2nd Mark Lee

3rd Dalton Smith

4th Tim Burkhart

5th Jacob Dye

6th Joshua Ready

7th Ryan Parra

8th Tyler Roberts

 

Open Pro

1st Trent Powell

2nd Blaine Stegenga

3rd Tyler Allen

4th Deon Hayden

5th Garrett Keister

 

50-90 Limited Stock

1st Ryder Kisner

2nd Layton Hughes

 

90 Cvt

1st Ryan Kisner

2nd Kolton Crane

3rd Carter Daggett

4th Braden Ockenga

5th Michalee Daggett

6th Jennifer Griffin

7th Calvin Lamoureaux

8th Carson Davis

 

Women

1st Hailey Yates

2nd Ariah Richardson

3rd Jessica Renshaw

4th Jayci Inman

5th Leah Strochein

6th Megan Foster

 

25+

1st Corey Strochein

2nd Brent Limke

3rd Dustin Bruce

4th Tyler Roberts

5th Travis Cook

 

Trike Pro Am Outlaw

1st James Brown

2nd Kevin Adcock

 

50-70

1st Ryan Kisner

2nd Boden Hughes

3rd Carter Daggett

 

2Stroke/400

1st Daegon  Crouch 

2nd Hunter Teegarden

3rd Blaine Holmes

4th Riley Yates

 

12-24

1st Logan Denkins

2nd Jeremiah Worley

3rd Drew Roberts

4th Joshua Ready

 

Open C

1st Aaron Bell

2nd Ryan Bruce

3rd Dustin Bruce

4th Scott Armstrong

5th Jerry Dooling

 

Trike Vintage

1st James Brown

2nd Kevin Adcock

3rd Blake Bates

4th Glen Iles

 

35+

1st Alvin Marcum

2nd Mark Lee

3rd Corey Strochein

4th Thomas Ockenga

 

Open A

1st Mark Lee

2nd Tim Burkhart

3rd Tyler Owens

4th Jeremiah Worley

5th Dustin Grover

6th Jeremy Holmes

 

Open B

1st Drew Roberts

2nd Josh Beukema

3rd Leah Strochein

4th Thomas Ockenga

5th Jayci Inman

6th Ariah Richardson

7th Jessica Renshaw

 

Youth

1stDaegon Crouch

2nd Riley Yates

3rd Blaine Holmes

4th Mason Moore

>

 

Results Greenridge 9-15-2018

 

Pro:

1st Blaine Stengenga

2nd Garrett Kiester

3rd Tyler Allen

4th Deon Hayden

5th Trent Powell

6th Devin Young

7th Dylan Meyer

8th Ryan Kaufman

 

Pro Am:

1st Dylan Meyer

2nd Ryan Parra

3rd Dalton Smith

4th Alvin Marcum

 

Open pro:

1st Garrett Keister

2nd Tyler Allen

3rd Blaine Stegenga

4th Deon Hayden

5th Ryan Kaufman

6th Trent Powell

 

Pro-Lite:

1st Jacob Dye

2nd Tim Burkhart

3rd Dalton Smith

4th Alvin Marcum

5th Tyler Roberts

6th Joshua Ready

7th Ryan Parra

 

50-90 Limited Stock

1st Ryder Kisner

2nd Layton Hughes

3rd Braden Ockenga

 

90 Shifter

1st Ella Barrett

2nd Hunter Marcum

 

90 Cvt:

1st Ryan Kisner

2nd Kolton Crane

3rd Carter Daggett

4th Braden Ockenga

5th Michalee Daggett

6th Jennifer Griffin

 

Women:

1st Jessica Renshaw

2nd Ariah Richardson

3rd Hailey Yates

4th Leah Stroschein

5th Jayci Inman

6th Megan Foster

7th Kelsey Michael

 

Trike Pro Am Outlaw:

1st James Brown

2nd Kevin Adcock

 

50-70

1st Ryan Kisner

2nd Carter Daggett

3rd Boden Hughes

 

14-24 Yrs

1st Joshua Ready

2nd Kaleb Francis

3rd Jeremiah Worley

4th Drew Robert

5th Logan Denkins

6th Mitchel Williams

7th Lucas Coltrain

8th Kelsey Michael

9th Shain Kaiser

 

+25

1st Jacob Dye

2nd Jessica Renshaw

3rd Corey Stroschein

4th Nick Nett

5th Tyler Roberts

 

Open C

1st Brad Massengale

2nd Alex Hahn

3rd Ryan Bruce

4th Scott Armstrong

5th Aaron Bell

6th Matthew Eppenauer

 

Trike Vintage

1st Glen Iles

2nd James Brown

3rd Blake Brakes

4th Kevin Adcock

 

+35

1st Corey Stroschein

2nd Randy Horton

3rd Thomas Ockenga

 

200-400

1st Daegan Crouch

2nd Mason Moore

3rd Riley Yates

4th Blaine Holmes

 

Open A

1st Dustin Grover

2nd Tim Burkhart

3rd Jeremy Holmes

4th Tyler Owens

5th Jeremiah Worley

 

Open B

1st Jessica Renshaw

2nd Nick Nett

3rd Kaleb Francis

4th Drew Robert

5th Josh Benkema

6th Jayci Inman

7th Leah Stroschein

8th Ariah Richardson

9th Mitchel Williams

10th Thomas Ockenga

 

2Stroke/400

1st Blaine Holmes

2nd Riley Yates

3rd Hunter Teegarden

4th Daegan Crouch

5th Hailey Yates

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Results for Farmington round 9

Pro

Garrett Kiester

Blaine Stegenga

Devin Young

Dillon Youngblood

Tyler Allen

Trent Powell

Brandon Diulio

Deon Hayden

C Eller

Tyler Schrimpf

Ryan Kaufman

Dylan  Myer

 

Open Pro

Garrett Keister

Blaine Stegenga

Trent Powell

Dillon Youngblood

Tyler Allen

Ryan Kaufman

Tyler Schrimpf

Deon Hayden

 

Pro- Am

Kyle Henson

Dalton Smith

Dylan Meyer

Alex Marcum

Klayton Owens

Ryan Parra

C Eller

Brandon Diulio

 

Pro-lite

Kyle Henson

Dalton Smith

Jacob Dye

Joshua Ready

Alex Marcum

Ryan Parra

Tim Burkhart

Dustin Grover

Ronnie Brown

Klayton Owens

Lane Brown

T Roberts

Alvin Marcum

 

50-90 Limited

Ryder  Kisner

T Cooley

Layton Hughes

Duncan Hill

Callie Renshaw

 

90 Cvt

Carson Davis

Jennifer Griffin

B Ockenga

I Bailey

B Wilson

C Pettus

Michalee Daggett

Ryan Kisner

Bay Thomas

Kolton Crane

 

90 Shifter

B Ockenga

Linkin Kuik

Ella Barrett

Hunter Marcum

Mayson Tanner

Blaine Thomas

Gabby Thomas

 

Women

Jessica Renshaw

Leah Stroschein

Ariah Richardson

Jayci Inman

C Diebold

Megan Foster

Beth Clayton

 

Trike Pro Am

James Brown

Kevin Adcock

50-70

Ryan Kisner

Broden Hughes

Jax Meloy

Carter Daggett

 

2 Stroke/400

D Frantz

M Osborn

Hunter Teegarden

Blaine Holmes

Riley Yates

Daegan Crouch

Jimmy Bailey

 

14-24 Yrs

Jermiah Worley

Joshua Ready

Logan Denkins

D Robert

T Gross

Lane Brown

Sam Nellinger

T Dailey

Damien Vanderberg

Shain Kaiser

N Sellers

Kaleb Francis

 

+25

Nick Mezo

J Renshaw

J DYE

C Stroshein

J Goforth

B herring

J WILLIAMS

T Roberts

 

Pro am

K Henson

D Smith

D Meyer

A Marcum

K Owens

R Parra

C Eller

B Hiulio

 

Open C

J Inman

J Williams

C Means

J Hockenberry

A Turner

N Sellers

J Bailey

A Bell

H Teegarden

D Doles

Trike Vintage

G Iles

J Brown

K Adcock

B Bockes

J Kerr

 

Plus 35

C Stroshein

T Ockenga

A Turner

 Knobby

M Lalk

K Long

C Pettis

200/400

D Crouch

R Yates

B Holmes

M Moore

K Schlimann

 

Open A

T Gross

R Brown

D Grover

A Marcum

J Worley

S Nellinger

J Holmes

D Meletti

N Mezo

S Kaiser

T Burkhart

 

Open B

J Beukema

K Francis

J Renshaw

J Goforth

A Richarson

D Robert

T Ockenga

L Stroschein

T Daily

D Frantz

K Schllemann

B Herring

J Inman

 

Pro

G Keister

B Stegenga

D Young

D Youngb;lood

T Allen

T Powell

B Diulio

D Hayden

C Eller

T Schrimpf

R Kaufman

D Meyer

w text box >>

<<

MWEDT Round 8 Sikeston 07-07-2018

Pro

1st Garret Keister

2nd Tyler Allen

3rd Trent Powell

 4th Deon Hayden

5th Tyler Schrimpf

6th Jonathan Stierle

7th Blaine Stegenga

 

 

Open Pro

1st Blaine Stegenga

2nd Garret Keister

3rd Dylan Meyer

4th Trent Powel

5th Tyler Allen

6th Tyler Schrimpf

7th Johnathan Stierle

8th Hayden Deon

 

Pro-Am

1st Dylan Meyer

2nd Klayton Owens

3rd Kyle Henson

4th Kyle Delany

5th Ronnie Brown

6th Ryan Parra

7th Alvin Marcum

8th Dalton Smith

 

Pro-Lite

1st Kyle Henson

2nd Ronnie Brown

3rd Joshua Ready

4th Klayton Owens

5th Dalton Smith

6th Kyle Delany

7th Alex Marcum

8th Tim Burkhart

9th Sam Nellinger

10th Alvin Marcum

11th Jacob Dye

12th Austin Breedlove

13th Bryan Clayton

14th Dustin Grover

15th Ryan Parra

16th Brandon Weekley

 

Trike Pro Am Outlaw

1st Luke Peterson

2nd James Brown

3rd Nick Muckerman

4th Kevin Adcock

 

35+

1st Corey Stroschein

 

90 Shifter

1st Ella Barrett

2nd Mayson Tanner

3rd Collin Hahn

4th Blaine Thomas

5th Hunter Marcum

 

Trike Vintage

 

1st James Brown

2nd Glen Iles

3rd Nick Muckerman

4th Kevin Adcock

5th Riley Gentry

6th Nolan Brown

7th Casey Muckerman

8th Blake Bates

 

Open A

1st Tim Burkhart

2nd Dustin Grover

3rd Brandon Weekley

4th Alex Marcum

5th Jeremy Holmes

6th Ethan Carnagey

7th Jeremiah Worley

8th

9th  Sam Nellinger

10th Bryan Clayton

 

50-70

1st Ryan Kisner

2nd Jax Meloy

3rd Boden Hughes

4th Carter Daggett

 

Supermini

1st Collin Hahn

Women

1st Jessica Renshaw

2nd Jayci Inman

3rd Leah stroschein

4th Ariah Richardson

5th Hailey Yates

6th Megan Foster

7th Taylor underwood

 

Open B

1st Josh Beukema

2nd Jessica Renshaw

3rd Leah Stroschein

4th Ariah Richardson

5th Jacob Goforth

6th Justin Reynolds

 

14-24

1st Logan Denkins

2nd Joshua Ready

3rd Shain Kaiser

4th Lane Dabbs

5th Austin Breedlove

6th Damien Vandenberg

7th Taylor Underwood

8th Jeremiah Worley

 

2 Stroke/400

1st Daegan Crouch

2nd Riley Yates

3rd Hailey Yates

4th Hunter Teegarden

5th Blaine Holmes

6th Ron Hill

7th Mavrick Kipper

 

200-400 Youth

1st Blaine Holmes

2nd Daegan Crouch

3rd Riley Yates

4th Ella Barrett

 

50-90 Limited

1st Ryder Kisner

2nd Layton Hughes

3rd Gunner Montgomery

4th Duncan Hill

 

90 Cvt

1st Carson Davis

2nd Ryan Kisner

3rd Michalee Daggett

4th Bayleigh Thomas

5th Jennifer Griffin

6th Gunner Montgomery

7th Kolton Crane

 

Open C

1st Jason Brown

2nd Hunter Teegarden

3rd Jon Inman

4th Aaron Bell

5th Scott Armstrong

6th Jopseph Hockenberry

7th Nick Schmitt

8th Justin Williams

9th Dustin Thomas

10th Dustin Moore

 

Mini M/C

1st Jackson Potashnick

2nd Jax Meloy

3rd Christian Riley

 

25+

1st Corey Stroschein

2nd Jessica Renshaw

3rd Jacob Goforth

4th Jacob Dye

 

 

 

 

 

 

New text box >>

<<

MWEDT Round 7 Sikeston Racepark results 07-06-18

 

Pro

1st Garret Kiester

2nd Natan Wolff

3rd Trent Powell

4th Blaine Stegenga

5th Deon Hayden

6th Dylan Meyer

7th Tyler Schrimpf

8th Tyler Allen

9th Chad Garrett

10th Ryan Kaufman

11th Rusty Tanner

12th Logan Denkins

 

Open Pro

1st Garret Kiester

2nd Natan Wolff

3rd Rusty Tanner

4th Deaon Hayden

5th Tyler Schrimpf

6th Ryan Kaufman

7th Trent powe;;

8th Blaine Stegenga

9th Tyler Allen

 

Pro Am

1st Kyle Henson

2nd Dalton Smith

3rd Dylan Meyer

4th Ryan Parra

5th Kyle Delany

6th Austin Breedlove

7th Alvin Marcum

8th Cahd Garrett

9th Ronnie Brown

10th Logan Denkins

11th Rusty Tanner

12th Bryan Clayton

13th Cody Julius

 

Pro Lite

1st Ronnie Brown

2nd Kyle Henson

3rd Ryan Parra

4th Joshua Ready

5th Tim Burkhart

6th Dalton Smith

7th Dustin Grover

8th Bryan Clayton

9th Alvin Marcum

10th Lane Brown

11th Kyle Delany

12th Sam Nellinger

13th Jacob Dye

14th Alex Marcum

15th Cody Julius

16th Austin Breedlove

 

Trike Pro Am Outlaw

1st Luke Peterson

2nd James Brown

3rd Kevin Adcock

 

Open B

1st Jessica Renshaw

2nd Josh Beukema

3rd Jacob Goforth

4th Jayci Inman

5th Leah Stroschein

6th Ariah Richardson

 

50-70

1st Ryan Kisner

2nd Jax Meloy

3rd Boden Hughes

4th Carter Daggett

 

Supermini

1st Collin Hahn

 

Women

1st Jessica Renshaw

2nd Jayci Inman

3rd Hailey Yates

4th Ariah Richardson

5th Leah Stroschein

6th Abigail Reynolds

7th Megan Foster

8th Beth Clyaton

 

90 Cvt

1st Ryan Kisner

2nd Caron Davis

3rd Bayleigh Thomas

4th Michalee Daggett

5th Jennifer Griffin

6th Kolton Crane

7th Gunner Montgomery

8th Mayson Tanner

 

Open A

1st Alex Marcum

2nd Tim Burkart

3rd Jeremy Holmes

4th Sam Nellinger

5th Jeremiah Worley

6th Dustin Grover

 

25+

1st Jacob Dye

2nd Jessica Reshaw

3rd Corey Stroschein

4th Jacob Goforth

5th Josh Williams

 

2stroke/400

1st Daegan Crouch

2nd Maverick Kipper

3rd Blaine Holmes

4th Scott Armstrong

5th Hailey Yates

6th Riley Yates

7th Hunter Teegarden

 

90 Shifter

1st Ella Barrett

2nd Collin Hahn

3rd Hunter Teegarden

4th Mayson Tanner

5th Blaine Thomas

 

50-90 Limited Stock

1st Layton Hughes

2nd Ryder Kisner

3rd Duncan Hill

4th Gunner Montgomery

 

Youth

1st Daegan Crouch

2nd Blaine Holmes

3rd Riley Yates

4th Ella Barrett

Trike Vintage

1st Glen Iles

2nd Kevin Adcock

3rd James Brown

 

35+

1st Corey Stroschein

 

14-24 Yrs

1st Joshua Ready

2nd Damien Vandenburg

3rd Jeremiah Worley

4th Sahin Kaiser

5th Lane Brown

 

Open C

1st Aaron Bell

2nd Josh Williams

3rd Jason Brown

4th Joh Inman

5th Scott Armstrong

6th Dustin Moore

7th Lane Dabbs

8th Hunter Teegarden

 

Mini M/C

1st Carson Davis

2nd Jackson Potashnick

 

Utv

Tye Ruff

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

New text box >>

<< New text box >>

Results from rd 6 in QUINCY, IL

PRO

Garrett  Keister

Blaine Stegenga

Dillon Youngblood

Tyler Schrimpf

Tyler Allen

Ryan Kaufman

Deon Hayden

 

Open Pro

Garrett Keister

Tyler Allen

Dillon Youngblood

Deon Hayden

Blaine Stegenga

Tyler Schrimpf

Ryan Kaufman

 

Pro-Am

Kyle Henson

Cody Julius

Dalton Smith

Ryan Parra

Klayton Owens

Alvin Marcum

 

Pro-Lite

Joshua Ready

Dalton Smith

Klayton Owens

Jacob Dye

Tyler Roberts

Kyle Henson

Ryan Parra
Tyler Owens

Cody Julius

Tim Burkhart

Alvin Marcum

Cale Jonanning

Dustin Grover

 

Trike Pro-AM

James Brown

Kevin Adcock

 

2 Stroke/400

Hunter Teegarden

Daegan Crouch

Taylor Browning

Blaine Holmes

Riley Yates

Hailey Yates

 

Woman

Jessica Renshaw

Jayci Inman

Leah Stroschein

Ariah Richardson

Hailey Yates

Megan Foster

 

90 Shifter

Ella Barrett

Hunter Marcum

Linkin Kuik

 

90 CVT

Ryan Kisner

Carson Davis

Kolton Crane

Michalee Daggett

Jennifer Griffin

Peyton Ratley

 

Open A

 

Tim Burkhart

Dustin Grover

Dalton Hart

Jeremy Holmes

Jeremiah Worley

Keith Burns

Tyler Owens

Cale Jonanning

 

Open B

Josh Wiechens

Drew Robert

Jessica Renshaw

Josh Beukema

Jayci Inman

Fairon Beyers

Jacob Goforth

Leah Stroschein

Ariah Richardson

 

Knobby

Brandon Hoeibing

Brenden Wharton

 

50-90 Limited Stock

Ryder Kisner

Layton Hughes

Graham Thompson

 

250/MC

Drew Campbell

 

Mini M/C

Carter Daggett

Camden English

 

Open C

Aaron Bell

Scott Armstrong

Josh Williams

Spencer Moeller

 

25+

Tyler Roberts

Jessica Renshaw

Josh Wiechens

Louie Rogers

Jacob Dye

Corey Stroschein

Jacob Goforth

Josh Williams

 

14-24 Yrs

Shain Kaiser

Joshua Ready

Dalton Hart

Jeremiah Worley

Keith Burns

Drew Robert

 

200-400 Youth

Daegan Crouch

Blaine Holmes

Riley Yates

Ella Barrett

 

Trike Vintage

Glen Iles

Kevin Adcock

Bryan Bockes

Jacob Kerr

James Brown Jr

James Brown

 

50-70

Ryan Kisner

Carter Daggett

Boden Hughes

Jax Meloy

 

 

 

 

 

<<

05/27/2018 Mwedt Round 5 South Dakota

Pro

1st Nathan Wolff

2nd Garrett Keister

3rd Blaine Stegenga

4th Tyler Allen

5th Deon Hayden

6th Tyler Schrimpf

7th Ryan Kaufman

8th Dylan Meyer

9th Brock Zychowski

10th (DNS) Dylan Waldvoger

 

Open Pro

1st Blaine Stegenga

2nd Tyler Allen

3rd Brock Zychowski

4th Tyler Schrimpf

5th Nathan Wolff

6th Deon Hayden

7th Garrett Keister

8th Ryan Kaufman

9th Dylan Waldvoger

 

Pro-AM

1st Cody Julius

2nd Dylan Meyer

3rd Jacob Schoeberl

4th Kyle Henson

5th Andrew Wendorff

6th Mark Hamsing

7th Alvin Marcum

8th Dalton Smith

9th Zachary Raab

10th Micah Schliemann

Ryan Parra (DNF)

Kegan Hackbarth (DNF)

 

Pro-Lite

1st Jacob Dye

2nd Kyle Henson

3rd Ryan Parra

4th Brandon Weekley

5th Joshua Ready

6th Tim Burkhart

7th Dalton Smith

8th Tyler Roberts

9th Dustin Grover

10th Alex Marcum

11th Kegan Hackbarth

12th Cody Julius

13th Mark Hamsing

14th Damien Vandenberg

15th Alex Rakers

16th Alvin Marcum

17th Andrew Wendorff

18th Zachary Raab

 

50-90 Limited Sock

1st Bralyn Sather

2nd Layton Hughes

3rd Ryder Kisner

4th Amanda Wingert

5th Nina Overweg

 

90 CVT

1st Kolton Crane

2nd Carson Davis

3rd Ryan Kisner

4th Michalee Daggett

5th Johnathan Overweg

6th Jackson Brugger

7th Lance France

8th Michael Thomas

 

90 Shifter

1st Ella Barrett

2nd Linkin Kuik

3rd Braden Ockenga

4th Hunter Marcum

 

Women

1st Jessica Renshaw

2nd Jayci Inman

3rd Ariah Richardson

4th Hailey Yates
5th Leah Stroschein

6th Haylee Christenson

7th Megan Foster

8th Justine Brewer

9th Mikaila Middlen

 

Maddog M/C

1st Jason Parson

2nd Micah Schliemann

3rd Dilan Frantz

4th Micah Slendy

 

Mini M/C

1st Carter Daggett

 

Trike Pro-Am

1st Lynn Sather

2nd James Brown

3rd Kevin Adcock

 

50-70

1st Ryan Kisner

2nd Boden Hughes

3rd Carter Daggett

4th Jax Meloy

 

14-24 Yrs

1st Shain Kaiser

2nd Keith Burns

3rd Matt Weber

4th Jeremiah Worley

5th Joshua Ready

6th Alex Freimith

7th Josh Smoot

8th Logan Denkins

9th Damien Vandenberg

Dominic Govero (DNS)

 

2 Stroke/400

1st Blaine Holmes

2nd Riley Yates

3rd Lee Crouch

4th Hunter Teegarden

5th Jacob Roeber

6th Hailey Yates

7th Jackson Weber

8th Brad Schroeder

9th Megan Foster

 

25+

1st Jacob Dye

2nd Zach Brain

3rd Jason  Brugger

4th Brent Limke

5th C. Stroschein

6th Tyler Roberts

7th Jessica Renshaw

8th Blake Hardesty

9th Jacob Gofoth

 

Open C

1st Masen Koster

2nd Cody Brake

3rd Jacob Roeber

4th Scott Armstong

5th Tyler Plunkett

6th Jordan Berggren

7th Aaron Bell

8th James Waldrop

Jon Inman (DNF)

 

Trike Vintage

1st James Brown

2nd Kevin Adcock

3rd Kenn Bailly
4th Joe Kruger

 

35+

1st Thomas Ockenga

2nd Corey Stroschein

3rd Kenn Bailly

4th Dan Stegenga

 

200-400 Youth

1st Kaden Schllemann

2nd Brad Schroeder

3rd Riley Yates

4th Lee Crouch

5th Dilan Frantz

6th Ella Barrett

7th Blaine Holmes

 

Open A

1st Brandon Weekley

2nd Jacob Schoeberl

3rd Tim Burkhart

4th Alex Rakers

5th Adam Pollock

6th Jeremy Holmes

7th Alex Marcum

8th Dustin Grover

9th Keith Burns

10th Jeremiah Worley

 

Open B

 

1st Jessica Renshaw

2nd Josh Beukema

3rd Alex Freimith

4th Ariah Richardson

5th Blake Hardesty

6th Jayci Inman

7th Matt Weber

8th Jacob Goforth

9th Maxwell Now

10th Haylee Christenson

Trent Weber (DNF)

Dominic Govero (DNF)

 

New text box >>

<< Ne

05/26/2018 South Dakota MWEDT Round 4

Pro

1st Blaine Stegenga

2nd Garrett Keister

3rd Deon Hayden

4th Brock Zychowski

5th Tyler Schrimpf

6th Nathan Wolff

7th Daryl Rath

8th Dylan Meyers

9th Tyler Allen

10th Dylon Walduogel

11th Ryan Kaufman

12th Kyle Kelly

 

Pro-Am

1st Dylan Meyers

2nd Tucker Rath

3th Andrew Wendorff

4th Cody Julius

5th Dalton Smith

6th Ryan Parra

7th Jacob Schoeberl

8th Kegan Hackbarth

9th Mark Hamsing

10th Marshall Bridges

11th Alvin Marcum

12th Zachary Raab

Kyle Henson (DQ)

Open Pro

1st Blaine Stegenga

2nd Brock Sychowski

3rd Garrett Keister

4th Nathan Wolff

5th Daryl Rath

6th Dylon

7th Ryan Kaufman

8th Tyler Schrimpf

9th Deon Hayden

10th Tyler Allen

 

Pro-Lite

1st Kyle Henson

2nd Zachary Raab

3rd Rich Schoeberl

4th Jacob Schoeberl

5th Jacob Dye

6th Ryan Parra

7th Joshua Ready

8th Andrew Wendorff

9th Tim Burkhart

10th Mark Hamsing

11th Tyler Roberts

12th Cody Julius

13th Brandon Weekley

14th Damien Vandenberg

15th Alex Rakers

16th Alex Marcum

17th Marshall Bridges

18th Dalton Smith

19th Alvin Marcum

20th Dustin Grover

 

Pro-Am M/C

1st Dylan Hartley

2nd Zach Jorgensen

3rd Dj Olmstead

4th Steben Perreira

 

Trike Pro-Am Outlaw

1st James Brown

2nd Lynn Sather

3rd Jake Mueller

4th Kevin Adock

Glen Lles (DNS)

 

50-90 Limited Stock

1st Bralyn Sather

2nd Ryan Kisner

3rd Layton Hughes

4th Amanda Wingert

 

90 CVT

1st Carson Davis

2nd Kolton Crane

3rd Michalee Daggett

4th Johnathan Overweg

5th Jackson Brugger

6th Nina Overweg

7th Matthew Kisner

8th Lance France

 

90 Shifter

1st Ella Barrett

2nd Hunter Marcum

3rd Linkin Kuik

4th Braden Ockenga

 

Maddog M/C TT

w

1st Dillan Frantz

2nd Michah Schliemann

 

Mini M/C

1st Carter Daggett

 

Women

1st Jessica Renshaw

2nd Jayci Inman

3rd Ariah Richardson

4th Leah Stroschein

5th Haylee Christenson

6th Hailey Yates

7th Justine Brewer

8th Mikaila Middlen

9th Jenica Haas

10th Cartlin Haas

11th Megan Foster

Toni Anderson (DNS)

 

50-70

1st Matthew Kisner

2nd Boden Hughes

3rd Carter Daggett

4th Jax Meloy

5th Mayson Tanner

 

2 Stroke/400

1st Brad Schroeder

2nd Riley Yates

3rd Blaine Holmes

4th Hunter Teegarden

5th Wayne Pierret

6th Daegan Crouch

7th Hailey Yates

8th Jackson Weber

9th Megan Foster

10th Jaron Strand

11th Lynn Sather

 

14-24 Yrs

1st Blair Nothdorft

2nd Kegan Hackbarth

3rd Joshua Ready

4th Damien Vandenberg

5th Micah Slendy

6th Logan Denkins

7th Tyler Knott

8th Jacob Roeber

9th Sahin Kaiser

10th Alex freiuth

11th Dominic Govero

12th Jeremiah Worley

13th Sam Nellinger

14th Cody Brake

15th Taylor Huisman

16th Keith Burns

17th Matt Weber

18th Kenny Shellum

19th Drew Robert

 

25+

1st Jacob Dye

2nd Jason Brugger

3rd Tanner Kusel

4th Tyler Roberts

5th Brent Limke

6th TimHinz

7th Blake Hardesty

8th Jacob Goforth

9th James Waldrop

10th Jessica Renshaw

Patrick Edmonds (DNS)

 

Open C

1st Jacob Roeber

2nd Tyler Knott

3rd Cody Brake

4th Jon Inman

5th Aaron Bell

6th Jacob Hughes

7th Jason Brown

8th Jordan Berggren

9th Tyler Plunkett

10th Scott Armstrong

11th James Waldrop

Tristan Parsano (DNS)

Hunter Teegarden (DNS)

 

Trike Vintage

1st James Brown

2nd Kevin Adcock

3rd Glen Iles

4th Joe Kruger

 

35+

1st Micah Schllemann

2nd Rich Schoeberl

3rd Corey Stroschein

4th Patrick Edmonds

5th Thomas Ockenga

6th Wayne Pierret

 

200-400 Youth

1st Brad Schroeder

2nd Masen Koster

3rd Blaine Holmes

4th Kaden Schllemann

5th Riley Yates

6th Adam Sowers

7th Daegan Crouch

8th Dilan Frantz

9th Ella Barrett

10th Nathan Sowers

Jaron Strand

 

Open A

1st Tim Burkhart

2nd Alex Rakers

3rd Brandon Weekley

4th Tanner Kusel

5th Dustin Grover

6th Charles Williams

7th Alex Marcum

8th Tyler Owens

9th Keith Burns

10th Jeremiah Worley

11th Adam Pollock

12th Jeremy Holmes

Bryan Clayton (DNF)

 

Open B

1st Jessica Renshaw

2nd Josh Benkema

3rd Dustin Haas

 4th Drew Robert

5th Alex Freiuth

6th Jayci Inman

7th Matt Weber

8th Sam Nellinger

9th Kenny Shellum

10th Josh Smoot

11th Mason Slendy

12th Ariah Richardson

13th Derek Davison

14th Maxwell Now

15th Balke Hardesty

16th Jacob Goforth

17th Dominic Govero

Zach Switzer (DNF)

 

Knobby

1st Aaron Sower

2nd Josif Morin

3rd Cody Walters

4th Jacob Bott

5th Heath Walter

6th Travis Kiggins

7th Joeyu Leise

 

 

ext box >>

<< New text box >>

Round 3 Fairfield, Iowa results 5/05/2018

 

Open Pro

1st Garrett Keister

2nd Deon Hayden

3rd Trent Powell

4th Tyler Schrimpf

5th Tyler Allen

6th Blaine Stegenga

7th Ryan Kaufman

8th Zachary Raab

9th Dylan Waldvoger

10th Dillon Youngblood

 

Pro

1st Garrett Keister

2nd Deon Hayden

3rd Blaine Stegenga

4th Devin Young

5th Trent Powell

6th Tyler Allen

7th Dillon Youngblood

8th Dylan Meyer

9th Ryan Kaufman

10th Dylan Seis

11th Tyler Schrimpf

12th Brian Ward

13th Brandan Diulio

14th Dylan Waldvoger

15th Zachary Raab

 

50-90 Limited Stock

1st Layton Hughes

2nd Ryder Kisner

 

Pro-Lite

1st Kyle Henson

2nd Ryan Parra

3rd Ben Suter

4th Jacob Dye

5th Joshua Ready

6th Tyler Owens

7th Alex Marcum

8th Tim Burkhart

9th Dalton Smith

10th Dustin Grover

11th Tyler Roberts

12th Dylan Crusenberry

13th Ronnie Brown

14th Cody Julius

15th Damien Vandenberg

16th Jeremy Holmes

17th Hans Schmidt

18th Alvin Marcum

19th Kegan Hackbarth

20th Taylor Huisman

21st Logan Denkins

22nd Mike Suter

23rd Joe Arrowood (DNS)

 

90 CVT

1st Carson Davis

2nd Kolton Crane

3rd Michalee Daggett

4th Ryan Kisner

5th Michael Thomas

6th Nathan Chambers

7th Mason Moore

 

90 Shifter

1st Ella Barrett

2nd Hunter Marcum

3rd Brent Kuik

 

Women

1st Jayci Inman

2nd Jessica Renshaw

3rd Ariah Richardson

4th Leah Stroschein

5th Kendra Arrowood

6th Megan Foster

 

85cc M/C

1st Carter Daggett

2nd Megan Heisel

3rd Johathan Youngbear

4th Camden English

 

Pitbike Youth

1st Kaden Arrowood

 

Trike Pro AM Outlaw

1st James Brown

2nd Kevin Adcock

3rd Glen Lles

 

50-70

1st Ryan Kisner

2nd Carter Daggett

3rd Jax Meloy

4th Boden Hughes

5th Case Hoskins

6th Braxton Schmidt

 

2 Stroke/400 4 Stroke

1st Brad Schroeder

2nd Daegan Crouch 

3rd Blaine Holmes

4th Hunter Teegarden

5th Nick Schmitt

6th Jaron Strand

7th Megan Foster

 

14-24 Years

1st Mitchel Williams

2nd Keith Burns

3rd Joshua Ready

4th Shain Kaiser

5th Drew Robert

6th Jeremiah Worley

7th Taylor Huisman

8th Damien Vandenberg

9th Logan Denkins

 

25+

1st Nick Nett
2nd Jacob Dye

3rd Dylan Crusenberry

4th Tyler Roberts

5th Jeremy Olsen

6th Josh Williams

7th Zac Brain

8th Bobby Davidson

9th Billy Davidson

10th Jessica Renshaw

11th Jacob Goforth

12th Harley Cook

Jeromie Ryder (DNS)

 

250c M/C

1st Brett Spaur

2nd James Jordan

3rd Braden Christy

4th Hunter Mclain

5th Tanner Deao

6th Dakota Wadhams

 

450A M/C

1st Stephen Foutch

2nd Justin Garrison

 

Pro AM

1st Kyle Henson

2nd Devin Young

3rd Dylan Meyer

4th Ryan Parra

5th Dalton Smith

6th Brian Ward

7th Dylan Seis

8th Ben Suter

9th Brandan Diulio

10th Alvin Marcum

11th Cody Julius

12th Hans Schmidt

13th Kegan Hackbarth (DNS)

 

35+

1st Joe Arrowood

2nd Corey Stroschein

3rd Jamie Gilbert

4th Jason Haynes

 

200/400 Youth

1st Blaine Holmes

2nd Daegan Crouch

3rd Brad Schroeder

4th Jaron Strand

5th Ella Barrett

 

Open A

1st Tim Burkhart

2nd Alex Marcum

3rd Ronnie Brown

4th Jeremy Holmes

5th Dustin Grover

6th Tyler Owens

7th Keith Burns

8th Jeremiah Worley

 Mike Suter (DNS)

 

Open B

1st Josh Beukema

2nd Nick Nett

3rd Mitchel Williams

4th Jeremy Olsen

5th Drew Robert

6th Billy Davidson

7th Zach Switzer

8th Harely Cook

9th Jessica Renshaw

10th Ariah Richardson

11th Derek Davison

12th Bobby Davidson

13th Jacob Goforth

14th Scott Adams

 

Open C

1st Aaron Bell

2nd Jon Inman

3rd Scott Armstrong

4th Damyen Mills

5th Jason Brown

6th Ronnie Rysdam

7th Jason Haynes

8th Tristan Parsano

9th Josh Williams

10th Spencer Moeller

 

Trike Vintage

1st James Brown

2nd Glen Lles

3rd Kevin Adcock

4th Bryan Bockes

5th Jacob Kerr

 

Knobby

1st J Heisel

2nd R Whilten

3rd A Bellknap

 

 

 

 

 

<< New text box >>

Belleville MWEDT Round 2

04/08/2018

Race Results

 

MW 50CC-90CC Limited Stock

1st Ryder Kisner

2nd Layton Hughes

3rd Duncan Hill

 

MW Pro-Lite

1st Kyle Henson

2nd Ryan Parra

3rd Dalton Smith

4th Cody Julius

5th Klayton Owens

6th Ronnie Brown

7th Hans Schmidt

8th Jeremy Holmes

9th Alex Rakers

10th Tim Burkhart

11th Alex Marcum

12th Tyler Owens

13th Taylor Huisman

14th Jarrid Raab

15th Dylan Crusenberry

16th Tyler Roberts

17th Dustin Grover

18th Shain Kaiser

19th Joshua Ready

20th Brandon Weekley

Jacob Dye (DNF)

MW 90CVT

1st  Ryan Kisner

2nd Carson Davis

3rd Kolton Crane

4th Michalee Daggett

5th Michael Thomas

6th Mason Moore

7th John Brda

Jennifer Griffin (DNF)

 

MW 90 Shifter

1st Ella Barrett

2nd Hunter Marcum

3rd Linkin Kuik

4th Sam Small

 

MW Pro-Open

1st Blaine Stegenga

2nd Cole Keister

3rd Tyler Allen

4th Jonathon Stierle

5th Ryan Kaufman

6th Dylan Waldvogel

7th Deon Hayden

8th Trent Powell

9th Tyler Schrimpf

 

MW Women

1st Ariah Richardson

2nd Hailey Yates

3rd Leah Stroschein

4th Jayci Inman

5th Jessica Renshaw

6th Abi Reynolds

7th Kendra Arrowood

Megan Foster (DNF)

 

MW MC 50cc 4-8

1st Carter Daggett

2nd Remington Leonard

3rd Trey Nienke

 

NW Pro AM Outlaw Trike

1st Keith Salyer

2nd Adam Streeter

3rd Jason Hall

4th Kevin Adcock

Matt Roby (DNF)

 

MW 50CC-70CC

1st Ryan Kisner

2nd Carter Daggett

3rd Mayson Tanner

4th Boden Hughes

5th Case Hoskins

6th Trey Nienke

7th Payten Ratley

8th Braxton Schmidt

Jax Meloy (DNS)

 

MW 2 Stroke/400   4 Stroke

1st Hailey Yates

2nd Hunter Teegarden

3rd Riley Yates

4th Daegan Crouch

5th Nick Schmitt

Joseph Hockenberry (DNF)

 

MW 14-24

1st Damiem Vanenberg

2nd Sahin Kaiser

3rd Jeremiah Worley

4th Travis Dailey

5th Taylor Huisman

6th Dominic Govero

7th Cole Sowinski

Joshua Ready (DNF)

 

MW MC 85CC  9-14

1st Cayden Young

2nd Briley Viviano

 

MW 25+

1st Tyler Roberts

2nd Hans Schmidt

3rd Dylan Crusenberry

4th Joe Arrowood

5th Red Foreman-Olsen

6th Jacob Goforth

7th Jordan Schwarm

8th Blake Hardesty

9th Jacob Dye

10th Jeramia Ryder

Jessica Renshaw (DNF)

 

MW Pro-AM

1st Kyle Henson

2nd Dylan Seis

3rd Klayton Owens

4th Cody Julius

5th Dylan Meyer

6th Alvin Marcum

7th Ryan Parra

8th Rusty Tanner

9th Jarrid Raab

10th Brandon Diulio

Dalton Smith (DNF)

 

MW Open C

1st Aaron Bell

2nd Scott Armstrong

3rd Jon Inman

4th Luke Casey

5th Aaron Turner

6th Kyle Long

7th Ashton Casey

Josh Williams (DNF)

Tristan Parsano (DNF)

Clint Gleason (DNF)

 

MW Trike Vintage

1st Glen Lles

2nd James Brown

3rd Kevin Adcock

4th Bryan Bockes

5th Jacob Kerr

 

MW 35+

1st Joe Arrowood

2nd Alvin Marcum

3rd Corey Stroschein

4th Aaron Turner

5th Jamie Gilbert

 

MW 200/400 Youth 10-15 Yrs

1st Blaine Holmes

2nd Riley Yates

3rd Daegan Crouch

4th Ella Barrett

5th Coy Small

 

MW Open A

1st Ronnie Brown

2nd Jeremy Holmes

3rd Alex Marcum

4th Tim Burkhart

5th Tyler Owens

Dustin Grover (DNF)

Mark Johnson (DNF)

Alex Rakers (DNF)

Brandon Weekley (DNF)

 

MW Open B

1st Cole Sowinski

2nd Red Foreman-Olsen

3rd  Blake Hardesty

4th Jacob Goforth

5th Dominic Govero

6th Jake Robinson

7th Travis Dailey

8th Derek Davison

9th Ariah Richardson

10th Jesica Renshaw

11th Zach Awitzer

Jermiah Worley (DNF)

Harley Cook (DNF)

 

MW PRO

1st Blaine Stegenga

2nd Garrett Kiester

3rd Tyler Allen

4th Deon Hayden

5th Dylan Waldvogel

6th Ryan Kaufman

7th Brandon Diulio

8th Dylan Meyer

9th Dylan Seis

10th Tyler Schrimpf

<< New text box >>

Belleville 04/07/2018

MWEDT Round 1

Race results

 

MW 50CC-90CC Limited stock

1st  Ryder Kisner

2nd Layton Hughes

3rd  Duncan Hill

4th  Jennifer Griffin

 

MW Pro-Lite

1st  Hans Schmidt

2nd Ryan Parra

3rd  Brandon Weekley

4th  Alex Rakers

5th  Tyler Owens

6th Dalton Smith

7th Jacob Hall

8th Jacob Turner

9th Kyle Henson

10th Jeremy Holmes

11th Jacob Dye

12th Joshua Ready

13th Tim Burkhart

14th Jarrid Raab

15th Tony Williams

16th Tyler Roberts

17th Klayton Owens

18th Alvin Marcum

19th Ronnie Brown

20th Logan Denkins

 

MW 90 CV

1st Kolton Crane

2nd Carson Davis

3rd Ryan Kisner

4th Ryan Mathes

5th Mason Moore

6th John R. Brda

7th Alaynnah Scherer

8th Michalee Daggett

9th Michael Thomas

 

MW 90 Shifter

1st Ella Barrett

2nd Sam Small

3rd Linkin Kuik

4th Hunter Marcum

5th Ashton Gilbert

 

MW Pro-Open

1st Tyler Allen

2nd Dylan Waldvogel

3rd Blaine Stegenga

4th Jonathon Stierle

5th Ryan Kaufman

6th Deon Hayden

7th Rusty Tanner

8th Tyler Schrimpf

Cole Keister (DSQ)

 

MW Women

1st Jayci Inman

2nd Ariah Richardson

3rd Marissa Clary

4th Hailey Yates

5th Kendra Arrowood

6th Abi Reynolds

7th Megan Foster

8th Leah Stroschein

9th Jessica Renshaw

 

MW MC 50cc 4-8

1st Carter Daggett

2nd Damica Periger

NW Pro AM Outlaw Trike

1st Jacob Hall

2nd Luke Peterson

3rd Adam Streeter

4th Keith Salyer

5th Kevin Adcock

6th Matt Roby

7th Jason Hall

 

MW 50cc-70cc

1st Ryan Kisner

2nd Carter Daggett

3rd Mayson Tanner

4th Jax Meloy

5th Boden Hughes

6th Case Hoskins

7th Payten Ratley

8th Braxton Schmidt

 

MW 14-24

1st Damien Vanderberg

2nd Joshua Ready

3rd Keith Burns

4th Shain Kaiser

5th Travis Dailey

6th Jeremiah Worley

7th Dominic Govero

8th Cole Sowinski

9th Sam Nellinger

10th Taylor Huisman

11th Travis Stadler

12th Kaleb Francis

Lance Jones (DNS)

Sam Rasmussem (DNF)

Zach Rinnert (DNF)

 

MW MC 85cc 9-14

1st Briley Viviano

2nd Cayden Young

3rd Lucas Krebel

 

MW 25+

1st Greg Watts

2nd Jacob Dye

3rd Jarrid Raab

4th Dylan Crusenberry

5th Josh Hawkins

6th Jeremy Olsen

7th Blake Hardesty

8th Jordan Schwarm

9th Tyler Roberts

10th Corey Stroschein

11th Harley Cook

12th Jacob Goforth

13th Jeramia Ryder

14th Jessica Renshaw

15th Cody Barrett

Hans Schmidt (DNF)

Josh Williams (DNF)

Jeremy Wells (DNF)

 

MW Pro-AM

1st Ryan Parra

2nd Brandon Diulio

3rd Bub Williams

4th Dylan Meyer

5th Dylan Seis

6th Klayton Owens

7th Cody Julius

8th Brian Ward

9th Dalton Smith

10th Kyle Hanson

Trent Powell (DNF)

 

MW Open C

1st  Jon Inman

2nd Sam Nellinger

3rd Jeff Witek

4th Josh Horrell

5th Aaron Bell

6th Scott Armstrong

7th Josh Williams

8th Jayci Inman

9th Aaron Turner

10th Clint Gleason

11th Greg Casey

12th Leah Stroschein

13th Ashton Casey

Tim Scherer (DNF)

Lance Jones (DNS)

Kendra Arrowood (DNF)

Chase Solomon (DNF)

Talyn Fox (DNF)

 

MW Trike Vintage

1st Glen Lles

2nd James Brown

3rd Kevin Adcock

4th Steve Ellison

5th Bryan Bockes

6th Jacob Kerr

Adam Streeter (DNF)

 

MW 35+

1st Corey Stroschein

2nd Joe Arrowood

3rd Alvin Marcum

4th Jermiah Sherman

5th Aaron Turner

 

MW 200/400 Youth 10-15 yrs

1st  Blaine Holmes

2nd Riley Yates

3rd Matthew Clary

4th Daegan Crouch

5th Ella Barrett

Coy Small (DNF)

 

MW MC 250CC

1st Daniel Krebel

 

MW Supermini

Carson Davis (DNF)

 

MW Open A

1st  Charles Williams

2nd Brandon Weekley

3rd Alex Rakers

4th Tyler Owens

5th Tim Burkhart

6th Jacob Turner

7th Alex Marcum

8th Jeremy Holmes

9th Dustin Grover

10th Mark Johnson

11th Thane Ward

12th Jordan Schwarm

13th Ronnie Brown

14th Doug Fairfield

15th Keitg Burns

Zach Rinnert (DNF)

Jeremiah Sherman (DNF)

Logan Denkins (DNF)

 

MW Open B

1st Josh Beukema

2nd  Dominic Govero

3rd Josh Hawkins

4th Jermiah Worley

5th Blake Hardesty

6th Cole Sowinski

7th  Ricky Dorsey

8th Jake Robinson

9th Jamie Gilbert

10th Harley Cook

11th Ariah Richardson

12th Jacob Goforth

12th Jessica Renshaw

14th   Kaleb Francis

15th  Travis Dailey

16th Derek Davison

17th Zach Switzer

Jake Hinman (DNF)

Jeremy Wells (DNF)

Scott Adams (DNF)

 

MW Pro

1st Cole Keister

2nd Blaine Stegenga

3rd Tyler Allen

4th Jonathon Stierle

5th Deon Hayden

6th Dylan Waldvogel

7th Bub Williams

8th Dylan Seis

9th Tyler Schrimpf

10th Ryan Kaufman

11th Brian Ward

12th Dylan Meyer

Trent Powell (DNF)

Brandon Diulio (DNF)

Rusty Tanner (DNF)

 

MW 2 Stroke /400 4 Stroke

1st Hunter Teegarden

2nd Hailey Yates

3rd Riley Yates

4th Daegan Crouch

5th Nick Schmitt

6th Ron Hill

7th Joseph Hockenberry

David Warthan (DNF)

Lucas Oil MWEDT 

Dircks Arena

Green Ridge, MO

09/10/2017 Results

 

Pro

Garret Keister

Nathan Wolff

Deon Hayden

Trent Powell

Kendall Webb

Blaine Stegenga

Tyler Schrimpf

Tyler Allen

 

50-90 Limited Stock

Carter Daggett

Peyton Ratley

Alex Courtney

LJ Fuller

Ryder Kisner

Layton Hughes

 

ProLite

Dalton Smith

Brian Ward

Alex Marcum

Tyler Owens

Klayton Owens

Cody Julius

Ryan Kaufman

Alvin Marcum

Nick Mezo

Trevor Gross

Dylan Meyer

 

90CVT

Daegan Crouch

Mason Moore

Riley Yates

Kolton Crane

John Brda

Michalee Daggett

Jennifer Griffin

Kayson Fuller DNS

 

85cc M/C

LJ Fuller

 

90 Shifter

Ella Barrett

Hunter Marcum

 

Trike Proam Outlaw

James Brown

 

Trike Vintage

Bryan Bockes

Jacob Kerr

 

Women

Jessica Renshaw

Hailey Yates

Regan Johnson

Faith Webb

Haylee Christenson

Megan Foster

Abigail Reynolds DNS

 

ProAm Limited

Brian Ward

Kyle Kelly

Tyler Allen

 

50-70

Carson Davis

Ryan Kisner

Jayden Powell

Michael Thomas

Boden Hughes

 

2Stroke/400 4Stroke

Joshua Ready

Brett Combs

Dominic Govero

Scott Armstrong

Hunter Teegarden

Mason Wilson

 

14-24 Yrs

Dalton Smith

Thane Ward

Nathan Christenson

Logan Denkins

Lance Jones

 

25+

Jacob Dye

Jessica Renshaw

Zac Brian

Jeremy Olsen

Jacob Goforth

Billy Davidson

Bobby Davidson

Justin Reynolds

 

ProAm

Garret Keister 

Nathan Wolff

Deon Hayden

Kendall Webb

Blaine Stegenga

Trent Powell

Kyle Kelly

Tyler Schrimpf

 

Open C

Joshua Ready

Jake Robinson

Donovan Ruettgers

Lance Jones

Bobby Davidson

Ryan Bruce

Jaosn Brown

Billy Davidson

Rustin Bruce

Derek Davidson

Cody Johnson

Hunter Teegarden

Mason Wilson

Scott Adams

Tim Wiechens

 

35+

Alvin Marcum

Ryan Kaufman

 

200-400 Youth

Brett Combs

Dominic Govero

Daegan Crouch

Blaine Holmes

Jeremiah Worley

Shain Kaiser

 

SuperMini

Kayson Fuller

Ryan Kisner

John Brda

Ella Barrett

Boden Hughes

Riley Yates DNS

 

Open A

Tyler Owens

Keith Burns

Nick Mezo

Cody Julius

Thane Ward

Klayton Owens

Trevor Gross

Jeremy Olsen

Dustin Grover

Nathan Christenson

Alex Marcum

 

Open B

Jacob Dye

Dakota Venable

Blake Courtney

Jessica Renshaw

Jeremy Holmes

Josh Wiechens

Fairon Beyers

 

Knobby

Alex Hahn

B Osborn

R Pliler

M Miller

Tim Baker

_____________________________________________________________________________________________

 

Lucas Oil MWEDT

Dircks Arena

Green Ridge, MO

09/09/2017 Results

 

Pro

Nathan Wolff

Garret Keister

Tyler Allen

Tyler Schrimpf

Trent Powell

Deon Hayden

Brandan Diulio

Blaine Stegenga

 

50-90 Limited Stock

Carter Daggett

Peyton Ratley

LJ Fuller

Alex Courtney

Layton Hughes

Ryder Kisner

Tucker Colley

 

ProLite

Brian Ward

Cody Julius

Alex Marcum

Ryan Kaufman

Tyler Owens

Klayton Owens

Nick Mezo

Dalton Smith

Alvin Marcum

Trevor Gross

Dylan Meyer

 

90 CVT

Daegan Crouch

Kolton Crane

Ryan Kisner

Kayson Fuller

Mason Moore

John Brda

Jennifer Griffin

Michalee Daggett

CJ Parson

Riley Yates

 

90 Shifter

Ella Barrett

Hunter Marcum

 

Trike ProAm Outlaw

James Brown

 

Trike Vintage

Bryan Bockes

Jacob Kerr

 

Women

Jessica Renshaw

Marissa Clary

Haylee Christenson

Regan Johnson

Megan Foster

Abigail Reynolds

Hailey Yates

 

ProAm Limited 

Nathan Wolff

Tyler Allen

Kyle Kelly

Dalton Smith

 

50-70

Ryan Kisner

Carson Davis

Jayden Powell

Mayson Tanner

Boden Hughes

 

2Stroke/400 4Stroke

Brett Combs

Dominic Govero

Joshua Ready

Hunter Snyder

Hunter Teegarden

Joseph Dirck

Scott Armstrong

Anthony Tucker Jr

 

14-24 yrs

Thane Ward

Keith Burns

Nathan Christenson

Logan Denkins

Buzz Conger

 

25+

Brent Limke

Jacob Dye

Zac Brain

Jessica Renshaw

Billy Davidson

Justin Reynolds

Jacob Goforth

Bobby Davidson

Jeremy Olsen

 

ProAm

Garret Keister

Deon Hayden

Tyler Schrmpf

Kyle Kelly

Trent Powell

Blaine Stegenga

Dylan Meyer

 

Open C

Lance Jones

Jake Robinson

Jacob Watson

Mason Wilson

Billy Davidson

Donovan Ruettger

Ryan Bruce

Bobby Davidson

Derek Davidson

Jason Brown

Rustin Bruce

Tim Wiechens

Zach Switzer

Scott Adams DNS

Hunter Snyder DNS

 

35+

Brian Ward

Ryan Kaufman

Bryan Diulio

Alvin Marcum

 

200-400 Youth

Matthew Clary

Dominic Govero

Jeremiah Worley

Daegan Crouch

Blaine Holmes

Anthony Tucker Jr

Shain Kaiser

 

Open A

Tim Clary

Tyler Owens

Thane Ward

Nick Mezo

Klayton Owens

Keith Burns

Nathan Christenson

Trevor Gross

Jeremy Olsen

Buzz Conger

Dustin Grover

Cody Julius

Alex Marcum

 

Open B

Dakota Venable

Jacob Dye

Jeremy Holmes

Ricky Dorsey

Blake Courtney

Jessica Renshaw

Josh Smoot

Josh Wiechens

Jacob GoForth

 

Knobby

Alex Hahn

B Osborn

R Pilier

Tim Baker

M Miller

_______________________________________________________________________________________________

Lucas Oil MWEDT

Round 9

Sioux Falls, SD 

08/19/2017 Results

 

50-90 Limited Stock

Carter Baggett

Johnathan Overway

Karter Heiskell

Alex Courtney

Peyton Ratley

Nina Overway

Ryder Kisner

Amanda Wingert

Brayln Sather DNS

 

ProLite

Ryan Parra

Brian Ward

Ryan Kaufman

Jacob Schoeberl

Dylan Waldvoger

Andrew Wendorff

Klatyon Owens

Thane Ward

Zachary Raab

Ben Stuter

Mark Hamsing

Trevor Gross

Tyler Owens

Dalton Smith

Alex Marcum

Dylan Meyer

Nick Mezo

Cody Julius

Travis Kuenta

Alvin Marcum

Stephen Prince

 

90 CVT

Riley Yates

Daegan Crouch

Brett Hollinger

Mason Moore

Michalee Baggett

Lance France

Jackson Brugger

Jennifer Griffin

Kolton Crane

Ben Parsons

Kaden Schllemann

 

90 Shifter

Kaden Schllemann

Linkin Kuik

Ella Barrett

Payton Campbell

Hunter Marcum

 

ProAm Trike

Lynn Sather

James Brown

Eric Moore

Justin Dragstra

 

Vintage Trike

Joe kruger

Jacob Nelson

 

Women

Jessica Renshaw

Beth Clayton

Haylee Christenson

Kendra Arrowood

Hailey Yates

Ariah Richardson

Regan Johnson

Leah Stroschein

Megan Foster

Abigail Reynolds

Madison Younger DNS

 

ProAm Limited

Nathan Wolff

Daryl Rath

Tyler Allen

Brock Zychowski

Colin Johnson

Brian Ward

Zachary Raab

Dylan Waldvoger

Dylan Sies

Kyle Kelly

Dalton Smith

Blaine Stegenga

 

50-70

Ryan Kisner

Carson Davis

 

2 Stroke/400 4Stroke

Tucker Rath

Hunter Teegarden

Dominic Govero

Dauson Heitritter

Anthony Tucker Jr

Scott Armstrong

Joshua Ready

Jaron Strand

 

14-24yrs

Jacob Schoeberl

Andrew Wendorff

Thane Ward

Keith Burns

Mark Hamsing

Nathan Christenson

Braedan Gough

Damien Vandaterg

Nitchel Williams

Cody Brake 

Buzz Conger

Logan Denkins

Alex Freimith

Bryan Clayton DNS

 

25+

Jason Brugger

Mike Suter

Brent Limke

Jeremy Olsen

Nick Nett

Jessica Renshaw

Stephen Prince

Justin Reynolds

Billy Davidson

Bobby Davidson

Jacob GoForth

 

ProAm

Garrett Keiser

Deon Hayden

Trent Powell

Dylan Meyer

Ben Suter

Kyle Kelly

Tyler Schrimpf

 

Open C

Dusty Haas

Wayne Pierret

Derek Davidson

Bobby Davidson

Mason Wilson

Max Noe

Kenyon Shellum

Ryan Anderson

Hayden Pierret

Billy Davidson

Jason Brown 

Lance Jones

 

35+

Brian Ward

Micah Schllemann

Lynn sather

Alvin Marcum

Mark Olsen

Joe Arrowood

Wayen Pierret

Ryan Kaufman

 

200-400 Youth

Shain Kaiser

Dominic Govero

Jeremah Worley

Anothony Tucker Jr

Stuart Parson

Daegan Crouch

Jaron Strand

Blaine Holmes

Kamren Koster

Dauson Heitritter

Masoen Koster

 

Open A

Jacob Schoeberi

Thane Ward

Ryan Parra

Nathan Christenson

Klayton Owens

Cody Julius

Trevor Gross

Nick Mezo

Tyler Owens

Buzz Conger

Dustin Grover

Andrew Wendorff

Alex marcum

Travis Kuenta

Jeremy Olsen

Colby Pierret

Keith Burns

 

Open B

Blair Nothdorft

Braedan Gough

Mike Suter Jeremy Holmes

Dakota Venable

Nick Nett

Micah Slendy

Chase Randall

Alex Freimith

Blake Courtney

Jessica Renshaw

Josh Smoot

Andrew Zollner

Cody Brake 

Tyler Knott 

Jacob Goforth

Tucker Rath

Mitchel Williams

 

Pro

Nathan Wolff

Dayrl Rath

Deon Hayden

Brock Zychowski

Garret Keister

Blaine Stegenga

Trent Powell

Tyler Allen

Bub Williams

Tyler Schrimpf

 

Knobby

Blair Nothdorft

Alex Hahn

Aaron Sowers

Jamie Gilbert

 

______________________________________________________________________________________________

 

Lucas Oil MWEDT 

Round 8 NCAS

Flippen, AR 07/29/2017

 

Pro
Garret Keister
Nathan Wolff
Kendall Webb
Trent Powell
Deon Hayden
Tyler Allen


50-90 Limited Stock
Carter Daggett
Peyton Ratley
Ryan Kisner
Alex Courtney

 

ProLite
Dalton Smith
Dylan Meyer
Ronnie Brown
Brian Ward
Tyler Owens
Klayton Owens
Ryan Kaufman
Cody Julius
Alex Marcum
Alvin Marcum
Thane Ward

 

90 CVT
Daegan Crouch
Mason Moore
Riley Yates
Kolton Crane
Michalee Daggett
Jennifer Griffin
Ashton Gilbert
Neila Fowler

 

90 Shifter
Hunter Marcum

Ella Barrett

 

Women
Beth Clayton
Jessica Renshaw
Hailey Yates
Haylee Christenson
Megan Foster
Regan Johnson
Abigail Reynolds

 

ProAm Limited
Nathan Wolff
Tyler Allen
Brian Ward
Danny Seitz
Kendall Webb
Dalton Smith
Kyle Kelly

 

50-70
Carson Davis
Ryan Kisner
Jax Meloy
Bradyn Gilbert DNS
Alex Courtney DNS

 

2 Stroke/400 4Stroke
Brad Massengale
Hunter Teegarden
Dominic Govero
Anthony Tucker Jr
Scott Armstrong
Grand Farmer
Joseph Hockenberry
Bud Brieschke
Joshua Ready DSQ

 

14-24yrs
Thane Ward
Logan Denkins
Ronnie Brown
Nathan Christenson
Lance Jones
Bradley Fezard
Kaleb Francis
Wayne Evans
Andrew Campbell

Trike ProAm Outlaw
Luke Peterson
James Brown

 

25+
Justin Reynolds
Jessica Renshaw
Jacob GoForth
Josh Williams

ProAm
Garret Keister
Dylan Meyer
Trent Powell
Kyle Kelly
Deon Hayden

 

Open C
Donovan Ruettgers
Kaleb Francis
Alexander Reynolds
Billy Davidson
Lance Jones
Derek Davidson
Bobby Davidson
Jason Brown
Chris Willis
Josh Williams
Mason Wilson

 

35+
Alvin Marcum
Danny Seitz
Ryan Kaufman
Brian Ward

 

200-400 Youth
Shain Kaiser
Dominic Govero
Daegan Crouch
Anthony Tucker Jr
Jeremiah Worley
Blaine Holmes
Zachary Campbell

 

Open A
Nathan Christenson
Thane Ward
Tyler Owens
Klayton Owens
Keith Burns
Alex Marcum
Cody Julius

 

Open B
Brian Darr
Dakota Venable
Jessica Renshaw
Jacob GoForth
Bradley Fezard
Jeremy Holmes
David Bliss
Dustin Burdine
Cody Cackey
Austin Phillips
Coulter Lane
Jimmy Krikava
Drew Todd
Blake Courtney DNS
Wayne Evans DNS

 

Knobby

R. Clark

Jamie Gilbert

Alex Hahn

A Gasaway

J Boles DNS

T Vorsas DNS

 

UTV ProAm

Mike Taylor

D Bliss

Garret Keister

G Honeycutt

J Crabb DNS

 

UTV Stock

D Bliss

G Honeycutt

D Shatwell

J Crabb

Lucas Oil MWEDT Round 7

Sikeston Racepark

07/08/2017

 

50-90 Limited
Blake Courtney
Carter Daggett
Ryder Kisner
Landon Rickman
Duncan Hill
Peyton Ratley

 

ProLite
Ronnie Brown
Cody Julius
Ryan Parra
Logan Denkins
Bryan Clayton
Brian Ward
Alvin Marcum
Klayton Owens
Dalton Smith
Taylor Allison
Lane Brown 
Thane WArd
Ryan Kaufman
Dalton Hart
Bryan Diulio
Nick Mezo 
Tyler Owens 
Alex Marcum

 

90 Shifter
Hunter Marcum

 

90CVT
Riley Yates
Daegan Crouch
Mayson Tanner
Michalee Daggett
Jennifer Griffin
Kolton Crane
Brayden Hobbs

 

Women
Beth Clayton
Jessica Renshaw
Faith Webb
Hailey Yates
Megan Foster
Haylee Christenson
Abi Reynolds

 

ProAm Limited
Tyler Allen
Nathan Wolff
Dalton Smith
Brian Ward
Ronnie Brown
Brandon Diulio
Rusty Tanner
Dalton Hard

 

50-70
Carson Davis
Mayson Tanner
Ryan Kisner
Camryn Hobbs
Jax Meloy

 

2Stroke/400 4Stroke
Joshua Ready
Hunter Teegarden
Dominic Govero
Scott Armstrong
Anthony Tucker Jr
Billy Clayton
Chris Willis
Ron Hill
Joseph Hockenberry

 

14-24yrs
Logan Denkins
Trevor Gross
Lane Brown
Lance Jones
Nathan Christenson
Thane Ward
Wayne Evans
Ethan Carnagey

Trike ProAm
James Brown

 

25+
Carl Hofer
Josh Williams
Jacob GoForth
Jessica Renshaw
Brandon Weekley
Justin Reynolds
Jeremy Olsen

 

ProAm
Garret Keister
Deon Hayden
Trent Powell
Rusty Tanner

 

Open C
Lance Jones
Justin Reynolds
Donovan Ruettgers
Damyen Mills
Brandon Weekley
Bobby Davidson
Jason Brown 
Derek Davidson
Josh Williams
Jacob Slusher
Mason Wilson
Ethan Holdman
Billy Davidson
Ryan Harper
Wayne Evans
Corey Wolfmeier

 

35+
Alvin Marcum
Brian Ward
Kevin Armstrong
Ryan Kaufman
Bryan Diulio

200-400 Youth
Daegan Crouch
Shain Kasier
Dominic Govero
Anthony Tucker Jr
Blaine Holmes
Jeremiah Worley

 

Open A
Klayton Owens
Trevor Gross
Ryan Parra
Alex Marcum
Keith Burns
Tyler Owens
Thane Ward
Bryan Clayton
Cody Julius
Nathan Christenson
Jeremy Olsen
Taylor Allison
Nick Mezo
Ethan Carnagey
Carl Hofer DNS

 

Open B
Jeremy Holmes
Dakota Venable
Aaron Cossey
Jacob Goforth
Jessica Renshaw DNS

 

Pro
Nathan Wolff
Garret Keister
Deon Hayden
Kendall Webb
Trent Powell
Tyler Allen
Brandan Diulio
Rusty Tanner

 

Knobby
Alex Hahn
Adam Morgan

MWEDT Results Round 6

KC Raceway

Kansas City, Missouri

06/24/2017

 

50-90 Limited

Carter Daggett

Payton Patley

Alex Courtney

Ryder Kisner

 

ProLite

Ryan Kaufman

Ryan Parra

Nick Mezo

Ben Suter

Alex Marcum

Thane Ward

Brian Ward

Zac Brain

Alvin Marcum

Tyler Owens

Taylor Allison

Ethan Carnagey

Dalton Smith

Dylan Meyer

Klayton Owens

Cody Julius

 

90CVT

Dagean Crouch

Riley Yates

Brett Hollinger

John Brda

Kayson Fuller

Michalee Daggett

Jennifer Griffin

Kolton Crane

 

90 Shifter

Hunter Marcum

Ella Barrett

 

85cc M/C

L. Fuller

 

Trike ProAm Outlaw

James Brown

Eric Moore

 

Women

Beth Clayton

Faith Webb

Hailey Yates

Marissa Clary

Regan Johnson

Hailey Christenson

Megan Foster

Kelsey Michael

Kylie Rogers

 

ProAm Limited

Nathan Wolff

Blaine Stegenga

Kyle Kelly

Tyler Allen

Brian Ward

Dalton Smith

 

50-70

Ryan Kisner

Carson Davis

Boden Hughes

Brett Hashman

 

2Stroke/400 4Stroke

Joshua Ready

Matthew Clary

Dominic Govero

Scott Armstrong

Hunter Teegarden

Nick Beets

Anthony Tucker Jr

 

14-24yrs

Thane Ward

Dawson Blatt

Nathan Christenson

Trevor Gross

Logan Denkins

Jake Robinson

Maverick Hall

Jacob Ellis

 

25+

Jacob Dye

Mike Suter

Zac Brain

Scott Mckoon

Harley Cook

Alex Purdum

Tyler Plunkett

Jeremy Olsen

Jacob Goforth

 

ProAm

Garret Keister

Deon Hayden

Trent Powell

Tyler Schrimpf

Kyle Kelly

Dylan Meyer

 

Open C

Donovan Ruettgers

Jason Brown

Matthew Roark

Derek Davidson

Bubba Rogers

Mason Wilson

 

35+

Tim Clary

Brian Ward

Alvin Marcum

Ryan Kaufman

 

200-400 Youth

Shain Kaiser

Dominic Govero

Jeremiah Worley

Daegan Crouch

Blaine Holmes

Anthony Tucker Jr

Wes Hashman

 

SuperMini

Riley Yates

Brett Hollinger

John Brda

 

Open A

Trevor Gross

Alex Marcum

Klayton Owens

Taylor Allison

Cody Julius

Nathan Christenson

Keith Burns

Ryan Parra

Nick Mezo

Jeremy Olsen

Thane Ward

Ethan Carnagey

Klayton Owens

Dustin Grover

Ben Suter DNS

Ryan Korte DNS

 

Open B

Mike Suter

Blake Courtney

Jeremy Holmes

Dakota Venable

Blake Wright

Jacob Dye

Brent Limke

Jacob Goforth

Harley Cook

 

Pro

Kendall Webb

Nathan Wolff

Deon Hayden

Garret Keister

Trent Powell

Tyler Allen

Blaine Stegenga

Tyler Schrimpf

 

Knobby

Alex Hahn

Ryan Pliler

Jamie Gilbert

Travis Baker

Alex Purdum

Chad Bottorff

Jacob Dees

 

_____________________________________________________________________________________________

 

MWEDT Results Round 5

Quincy Raceways

Quincy, IL 

06/10/2017

 

 

50-90 Limited

Carter Daggett

Alex Marcum

Ryder Kisner

 

ProLite

Ben Suter

Brian Ward

Zac Brain

Alex Marcum

Dalton smith

Alvin Marcum

Dylan Myer

Tyler Owens

Nick Mezo

Josh Dupont

Ryan Kaufman

Cody Julius

Cale Johanning

Klayton Owens

Ethan Carnagey

Mitch Smith DNS

 

90 CVT

Riley Yates

Daegan Crouch

Mason Moore

Kolton Crane

John Brda

Ashton Gilbert

Michalee Daggett

Virginia Griffin

Tristan Parsano DNS

 

Trike ProAm Outlaw

Eric Moore

James Brown

 

90 Shifter

Ella Barrett

Hunter Marcum

 

Women

Beth Clayton

Hiley Yates

Regan Johnson

Megan Foster

Abi Reynolds

Kendra Arrowood

 

ProAm Limited

Brian Ward

Nathan Wolff

Danny Sietz

Bub Williams

Tler Schrimpf

Kyle Kelly

Dylan Meyer

Dalton Smith

Joe Arrowood

Brandon Diulio

 

50-70

Carson Davis

Ryan Kisner

Peyton Ratley

Bradyn Gilbert

Jennifer Griffin

Mayson Tanner

 

2Stroke/400

Carter Bluff

Joshua Ready

Dominic Govero

Anthony Tucker Jr

Jaron Strand

Koltin Swenink

Scott Armstrong

Brad Schroeder

Joseph Hockenberry

 

14-24yrs

Thane Ward

Trevor Gross

Nathan Christenson

Josh Dupont

Drew Roberts

Jake Robinson

Seephen Prince

Taylor Browing

Damyen Mills

Bryan Clayton

Logan Denkins

 

25+

Zac Brian

Tyler Roberts

Harley Cook

Justin Reynolds

Tyler Plunkett

Jeremy Olsen

Jacob Goforth

 

ProAm

Garret Keister

Nathan Wolff

Trent Powell

Deon Hayden

Tyler Schrimpf

Ben Suter

Kyle Kelly

 

Open C

Derek Davidson

Donovan Ruettgers

Jason Brown

Cad Dedert

Bobby Davidson

Mason Wilson

Ethan Holdman

Zach Switzer

Jeramiah Ryder

Billy Davidson

Damyen Mills

Koltin Swenink

Colton Streeter DNS

 

35+

Danny Seitz

Brian Ward

Alvin Marcum

Ryan Kaufman

Justin Strand

Joe Arrowood

Lee Mills

 

200-400 Youth

Shain Kaiser

Carter Buff

Anthony Tucker Jr

Dominic Govero

Jeremiah Worley

Jaron Strand

Blaine Holmes

Haylee Christenson

Hunter Rogers

Daegan Crouch

 

A Class

Thane Ward

Alex Marcum

Tyler Owens

Klayton Owens

Nick Mezo

Trevor Gross

Keith Burns

Cody Julius

Nathan Christenson

Ethan Carnagey

Jeremy Olsen

Dustin Grover

Tyler Roberts 

Taylor Browning

 

B Class

Mike Suter

Dakota Venable

Stephen Prince

Jeremy Holmes

Harley Cook

Josh Smoot

Jacob GoForth

 

Pro

Garret Keister

Nathan Wolff

Deon Hayden

Trent Powell

Tyler Schrimpf

Bub Williams

Brandon Diulio

Rusty Tanner

 

Knobby

Alex Hahn

Brandon Hoeibing

Alex Johnson

Jamie Gibert

Derek Bell

Alex Veith

Dalton Klingele

Rusty Larsen

 

 

 

 

 

MWEDT Results Round 4

54 Speed Trap Raceway

Lake of Ozarks, MO

05/28/2017

 

50-90 Limited

Carter Dagett

Alex Courtny

Ryder Kisner

 

ProLite

Dylan Meyer

Alex Marcum

Brian Ward

Alvin Marcum

Dalton Smith

Klayton Owens

Tyler Owens

Ryan Kaufman

Taylor Allison

Ethan Carnagey

Cody Julius

 

90 CVT

Riley Yates

Kolton Crane

Daegan Crouch

John Brda

Mason Moore

Ashton Gilbert

Michalee Daggett

 

90 Shifter

Ella Barrett

Hunter Marcum

 

Women

Beth Clayton

Marissa Clary

Regan Johnson

Hailey Yates

Faith Webb

Megan Foster

 

ProAm Limited

Kendall Webb

Brandon Diulio

Dylan Meyers

Dalton Smith

Tyler Allen

 

50-70

Carson Davis

Ryan Kisner

Brody Hibdon

Mayson Tanner

Jennifer Griffin

 

2Stroke/400

Joshua Ready

Brad Massengale

Brett Combs

Grant Farmer

Hunter Teegarden

Scott Armstrong

Joseph Hockenberry

 

14-24yrs

Logan Denkins

Jake Robinson

Bradley Burton

Nathan Christenson

Thane Ward

Dawson Blatt- DSQ

 

25+

Jacob Dye

Jacob Goforth

Tyler Plunkett

 

35+

Brian Ward

Ryan Kaufman

Alvin Marcum

 

ProAm

Garret Keister

Deon Hayden

Tyler Schrimpf

 

Open C

Donovan Ruettgers

Randall Rogers

Derek Davidson

James Shaw

Jake Hinman

Jason Brown

Hunter Wehner

Colton Streeter

Chris Willis- DNS

 

200-400 Youth

Shain Kaiser

Matthew Clary

Daegan Crouch

Blaine Holmes

Haylee Christenson

Jeremiah Worley

Regan Johnson- DNS

 

Open A

Klayton Owens

Tyler Owens

Alex Marcum

Taylor Allison

Ethan Carnagey

Keith Burns

Tim Clary

Cody Julius

Nathan Christenson

Thane Ward

 

Open B

Dakota Venable

Jacob Dye

Blake Courtney

Jeremy Holmes

Ricky Dorsey

Jacob Goforth

 

Pro

Kendall Webb

Deon Hayden

Garret Keister

Tyler Schrimpf

Tyler Allen

Brandon Diulio

 

Trike ProAm Outlaw

James Brown

 

Knobby

Alex Hahn

Jamie Gilbert

Jake Hinman

______________________________________________________________________________________________

 

MWEDT Results After Round 3

Jefferson County Fairground

Fairfield, Iowa

05/06/2017

 

50-90 Limited

Carter Daggett

Alex Courtny

Braxton Schmidt

Korryn Riley

Ryder Kisner

 

ProLite

Zac Brain

Hans Schmidt

Dylan Meyer

Brian Ward

Ryan Kaufman

Alex Marcum

Jayton Phillips

Andrew Wendorff

Klayton Owens

Taylor Allison

Alvin Marcum

Cody Julius

Tyler Owens

Bryan Diulio

 

90 CVT

Riley Yates

Daegan Crouch

John Brda

Kolton Crane

Carter Moore

Mason Moore

Michalee Daggett

Allyson Riley

Ashton Gilbert

Tony Blom

 

90 Shifter

Ella Barrett

Hunter Marcum

Kmitri Champoox

 

Trike ProAm Outlaw

Eric Moore

James Brown

 

Trike Vintage

Bryan Bockes

Jacob Kerr

 

85cc M/C

Taian Haynes

Jonathan Youngbear

Megan Heisel

Emily Gerleman

Carter Daggett

 

Women

Amanda Flanscha

Beth Clayton

Jessica Renshaw

Jayci Inman

Hailey Yates

Kendra Arrowood

Molly Cornelius

Kylie Rogers

Faith Webb

Regan Johnson

Megan Foster

 

ProAm Limited

Kendall Webb

Nathan Wolff

Tyler Allen

Daryl Rath

Brandon Diulio

Kyle Kelly

Dylan Meyers

 

50-70

Carson Davis

Ryan Kisner

Boden Hughes

Mayson Tanner

Jayden Newcomb

 

2Stroke/400 4Stroke

Tucker Rath

Dominic Govero

Anthony Tucker Jr

Joshua Ready

Hunter Teegarden

Joseph Dirck

Scott Armstrong

 

14-24 yrs

Andrew Wendorff

Nathan Christenson

Marshall Bridges

Tyler Roberts

Amanda Flanscha

Thane Ward

Drew Robert

Nash Kirchoff

Kaleb Francis

Stephen Prince

Faairon Beyers

Trevor Gross

Dawson Blatt

Logan Denkins

 

25+

Hans Schmidt

Zac Brain

Nick Nett

Jeremy Olsen

Jessica Renshaw

Billy Davidson

Bobby Davidson

Jordan Scharm

Dylan Crowder

Jacob Goforth

Harley Cook- DNS

 

ProAm

Garret Keister

Deon Hayden

Devin Young

Brock Zychowski

Tyler Schrimpf

Trent Powell

Dylan Seis

Kyle Kelly

 

Open C

Nash Kirchoff

Bubba Rogers

Bobby Davidson

Jason Brown

Jon Inman

James Woolbright

Derek Davidson

Jeremy Polson

Billy Davidson

Mason Wilson

Hunter Teegarden

Kendra Arrowood

Spencer Moeller

Donovan Ruettgers

Kaleb Francis

Alexander Reynolds

Colton Streeter

Jeramiah Ryder

Wayne Evans

Molly Cornelius- DNS

 

250 M/C

Colton Kisling

Gavin Grijalva

Hunter McClain

Drake Harbison

Kourtney Buckingham

Tanner Deao

Dakota Wadhams

Hunter Weinhold

Adam Kerr

Andy Kerr

Chance Scearcy

 

35+

Brian Ward

Ryan Kaufman

Alvin Marcum

Jason Jay

Cory Septer

Jason Haynes

Justin Shipley

 

SuperMini

Riley Yates

John Brda

 

200-400 Youth

Shain Kaiser

Jeremiah Worley

Blaine Holmes

Daegan Crouch

Anthony Tucker Jr

Haylee Christenson

Dominic Govero

Regan Johnson

 

Open A

Andrew Wendroff

Taylor Allison

Jayton Phillips

Klayton Owens

Alex Marcum

Nathan Christenson

Tyler Roberts

Marshall Bridges

Josh Beaukema

Tyler Owens

Thane Ward

Keith Burns

Jeremy Olsen

Cody Julius

Dustin Grover

Ryan Korte

 

Open B

Nick Nett

Dakota Venable

Stephen Prine

Trevor Gross

Tucker Rath

Mike Suter

Amanda Flanscha

Jessica Renshaw

Blake Wright

Micah Slendy

Jeremy Holmes

Tret Loesing

Richard Blom

Brent Limke

Jacob GoForth

 

 

Pro

Deon Hayden

Nathan Wolff

Garret Keister

Kendall Webb

Daryl Rath

Tyler Schrimpf

Brock Zychowski

Trent Powell

Dylan Seis

Devin Young

Tyler Allen

Brandon Diulio

 

Knobby

Jayci Inman

Alex Hahn

Jamie Gilbert

Jonathan Winn

John Kirkpatrick

Justin Newcomb- DNS

Josh Newcomb- DNS

Calton English- DNS

 

______________________________________________________________________________________________

MWEDT Results Round 2

Belleville Enduro Team

04/09/2017

 

Pro

Nathan Wolff

Garret Keister

Kendall Webb

Daryl Rath

Dylan Seis

Brock Zychowski

Tyler Allen

Brandon Diulio

Deon Hayden

Devin Young

Bub Williams

Jonathon Stierle

Tyler Schrimpf

Rusty Tanner

 

50-90 Limited

Alex Courtney

Charlie Sherman

BraxtonSchmidt

Mariah Lachance

Ryder Kisner

 

ProLite

Alvin Marcum

Dylan Meyer

Ben Suter

Hans Schmidt

Alex Marcum

Johnny Scherer

Tyler Owens

Klayton Owens

Mark Johnson

Cody Julius

Charles Williams

Taylor Allison

Jacob Hall

Dalton Smith

Jacob Turner

Nick Mezo

Ryan Kaufman

 

90 CVT

Daegan Crouch

Peyton Lachance

Mason Moore

John Brda

Allyson Riley

Brandon Daggett

Kolten Crane

Alaynnah Scherer

Trevor Wood Mayson Tanner

Jax Meloy

Riley Yates

 

90 Shifter

Ella Barrett

Hunter Marcum

Sam Small

 

85cc Bike

Gavin Steele

 

250cc Bike

Ethan Maxey

Kyle Long

 

ProAm Trike Outlaw

Jacob Hall

Eddie Bergman

Nick Muckerman

Adam Streeter

Keith Salyer

James Brown

Matt Roby

Jeff Berry

Eric Moore

Mike Cook

Rick Klein

 

Women

Beth Clayton

Hailey Yates

Marissa clary

Regan Johnson

Megan Foster

Faith Webb

Jessica Renshaw

Kendra Arrowood

Mady Trower

 

 

ProAm Limited

Kendall Webb

Daryl Rath

Devin Young

Trent Powell

Nathan Wolff

Brock Zychowski

Tyler Allen

Brandon Diulio

Dalton Smith

 

50-70

Carson Davis

Jaydon Powell

Brody Hibdon

Ryan Kisner

Jayden Lachance

Mayson Tanner

Cody Rodgers

 

2Stroke/400 4Stroke

Tucker Rath

Dominic Govero

Joshua Ready

Brett Combs

Anthony Tucker jr

Scott Armstrong

Joseph Hockenberry

 

14-24 years

Nathan Christenson

Drew Roberts

Logan Denkins

Marshall Bridges

Trevor Gross

Thane Ward

Ethan Carnagey

Blake Luechtefield

Zach Rinnert

 

25+

Zac Brain

Jessica Renshaw

Ryan Wilkinson

Jeremy Olsen

Louie Rogers

Clayton Davis

Hans Schmidt

Mark Wells

 

ProAm

Garret Keister

Jonathon Stierle

Trent Powell

Deon Hayden

Bub Williams

Dylan Meyer

Dylan Seis

Ben Suter

Tyler Schrimpf

Rusty Tanner

 

Open C

Donovan Ruettgers

James White

Alex eynolds

Mason Wilson

Ryan Wilkinson

Jason Brown

Trent Larock

Blake Luechtefeild

Colton Streeter

Jake Schodrowski

Tim Wiechens

Kendra Arrowood

Robert Davidson

Jamie Gilbert

Corey Wolfmeier

Blake Hardesty

 

35+

Danny Seitz

Alvin Marcum

Brian Ward

Jeremiah Sherman

Adam Streeter

Doug Fairfield

Travis Luoma

Ryan Kaufman

 

200-400 Youth

Jeremiah Worley

Dominic Govero

Shain Kaiser

Anthony Tucker Jr

Blaine Holmes

Daegan Crouch

Coy small

Haylee Christenson

Regan Johnson

Mady Trower

Matthew Clary

 

Supermini

John Brda

Riley Yates

 

Open A

Ryan Parra

Thane Ward

Mark Johnson

Taylor Allison

Nathan Christenson

Tyler Roberts

Klayton Owens

Marshall Bridges

Alex Marcum

Dustin Grover

Cody Julius

Jeremy Olsen

Tyler Owens

Keith burns

Jacob Turner

Nick Mezo

Kyle Long

Johnny Scherer

Charles Williams

Ryan Korte

 

Open B

Trevor Gross

Logan Denkins

Dakota Venable

Jeremiah Sherman

Jeremy Holmes

Josh Wiechens

Ethan Carnagey

Jessica Renshaw

Tim Scherer

Stephen Prince

Jacob Goforth

Clayton Davis

Doug Fairfield

Trike Vintage

Terry Berry

 

Knobby

Jamie Gilbert

Josh Beukema

Jayci Inman

 

______________________________________________________________________________________________

MWEDT Results Round 1

Belleville Enduro Team

04/08/2017

 

Pro

Garret Keister

Nathan Wolff

Bub Williams

Daryl Rath

Jonathon Stierle

Kendall Webb

Tyler Allen

Deon Hayden

Brock Zychowski

Tyler Schrimpf

Devin Young

Brandon Diulio

Dylan Seis

Rusty Tanner

Rich Suter

 

50-90 Limited

Alex Courtney

Charlie Sherman

BraxtonSchmidt

Ryder Kisner

 

ProLite

Hans Schmidt

Jacob Turner

Brian Ward

Dylan Meyer

Dalton Smith

Ryan Kaufman

Colby Eller

Taylor Allison

Josh Beukema

Tyler Owens

Alex Marcum

Charles Williams

Alvin Marcum

Lane Brown

Cody Julius

Klayton Owens

Nick Mezo

Johnny Scherer

Jacob Hall

Mark Johnson

 

90 CVT

Peyton Lachance

Riley Yates

Daegan Crouch

Mason Moore

John Brda

Brandon Daggett

Jax Meloy

Mayson Tanner

Kolten Crane

Trevor Wood

Alaynnah Scherer

Allyson Riley

Morgan Findley

 

90 Shifter

Ella Barrett

Hunter Marcum

Sam Small

 

85cc Bike

Dylan Burkett

Andrew Reese

Jason Straw Jr

Chad Steele

Dawson Moore

Zain Holbrook

Liam Benoist

 

ProAm Trike Outlaw

Jacob Hall

Luke Peterson

Keith Salyer

Adam Streeter

Eddie Bergman

Rick Klein

James Brown

Eric Moore

Jeff Berry

Jason Hall

Jacob Turner

Mike Cook

Matt Roby

Justin Higginbotham

Steve Harrison

 

Women

Beth Clayton

Jessica Renshaw

Hailey Yates

Ariah Richardson

Mady Trower

Regan Johnson

Faith Webb

Megan Foster

Kendra Arrowood

Marissa Clary

 

ProAm Limited

Nathan Wolff

Daryl Rath

Kendall Webb

Trent Powell

Brock Zychowski

Devin Young

Dalton Smith

Tyler Allen

Danny Seitz

Rich Suter

Kyle Kelly

Brandon Diulio

Doug Fairfield

Charles Williams

 

50-70

Carson Davis

Jaydon Powell

Addison Posey

Brody Hibdon

Mayson Tanner

Ryan Kisner

Jayden Lachance

Cody Rodgers

 

2Stroke/400 4Stroke

Joshua Ready

Tucker Rath

Dominic Govero

Tim Scherer

Brett Combs

Anthony Tucker Jr

Doe Dirck

Hunter Teegarden

Scott Armstrong

Joseph Hockenberry

 

14-24 years

Nathan Christenson

Logan Denkins

Trevor Gross

Marshall Bridges

Drew Roberts

Ronnie Brown

Mitchel Williams

Dalton Hart

Zach Rinnert

Thane Ward

Shain Kaiser

Lane Brown

Jake Watson

Ryan Bruce

Ricky Dorsey

Alex Hahn

Rustin Bruce

 

25+

Hans Schmidt

Zac Brian

Nick Nett

Jeremy Olsen

Jessica Renshaw

Beth Clayton

Billy Davidson

Bobby Davidson

Mark Wells

Clayton Davis

Blake Hardesty

Jordan Schwarm

Kyle Wolff

Ryan Wilkinson

 

ProAm

Garret Keister

Deon Hayden

Trent Powell

Bub Williams

Dylan Meyer

Tyler Schrimpft

Jonathon Stierle

Dylan Seis

Rusty Tanner

Kyle Kelly

 

Open C

Ryan Wilkinson

Alex Volovsek

Donovan Ruettgers

Jason Brown

Garrett Hartley

Bobby Davidson

James White Tim Wiechens

Aaron Bell

Jacob Tucker

Max Noe

Derek Davidson

Trent Larock

Corey Wolfmeier

Bradley Burton

Billy Davidson

Jake Schodrowski

Hunter Teegarden

Teagan Larock

 

Trike Vintage

Steve Ellison

Terry Berry

Jacob Slusher

Nolan Brown

 

250cc Bike

Robert Benoist

Kyle Long

 

450cc Bike

Blake Steinwagner

Ryan Wilson

Todd Horn

 

35+

Danny Seitz

Adam Streeter

Jeremiah Sherman

Ryan Kaufman

Alvin Marcum

Mark Wells

Brian Ward

Josh Wiechens

Travis Luoma

 

200-400 Youth

Matthew clary

Jeremiah Worley

Anothony Tucker Jr

Dominic Govero

Mady Trower

Regan  Johnson

Haylee Christenson

Daegan Crouch

Coy Small

Shain Kaiser

Blaine Holmes

 

Supermini

Riley Yates

John Brda

Kolten Crane

 

Open A

Tyler Roberts

Taylor Allison

Cale Johanning

Nathan Christenson

Cody Julius

Tyler Owens

Josh Beukema

Bryan clayton

Tim Clary

Klayton Owens

Alex Marcum

Paul Wilson

Ethan Carnagey

Jacob Turner

Ryan Korte

Thane Ward

Johnny Scherer

Mark Johnson

Marshall Bridges

Nick Mezo

 

Open B

Nick Nett

Trevor Gross

Logan denkins

Mitchel Wiilliams

Dakota Venable

Zach Rinnert

Jeremiah Sherman

Jessica Renshaw

Josh Wiechens

Stephen Prince

JD Williams

Jacob GoForth

Jeremy Holmes

Clayton Davis

Kyle Wolff

Chas Gilpin

Tim Scherer

Noe Cardenas

Tucker Rath

Blake Courtney

 

Knobby

Jd Williams

Jamie Gilbert

Jayci Inman

 

 

______________________________________________________________________________________________

09/11/2016 Rd 11 Results Muskogee, OK

 

Pro

Blaine Stegenga

Devin Young

Garret Keister

Nathan Wolff

Kendell Webb

Daryl Rath

Dylan Seis

Evan Miller

Tyler Schrimpf

Brock Zychowski

Tyler Allen

 

Pro-Am

Brock Zychowski

Kendall Webb

Nathan Wolff

Garret Keister

Daryl Rath

Blaine Stegenga

Devin Young

Deon Hayden

Dylan Seis

Tyler Schrimpf

Evan Miller

Brandon Duilo

 

ProLite

Brandon Dulio

Ryan Kaufman

Nick Mezo

Alvin Marcum

Dalton Smith

Deon Hayden

 

50-90 Limited 

Ryan Kisner

Alex Courtny

 

90 Shifter

Ella Barrett

 

90 CVT

Mason Moore

Daegan Crouch

Kolton Crane

 

Trike ProAm Outlaw

Eddie Bergman

Rick Klein

James Brown

Jeff Berry

 

Trike Vintage

Terry Berry

 

50-70

Carson Davis

Ryan Kisner

Brody Hibdon

 

2Str/400 4Str

Tucker Rath

Trevor Gross

 

Knobby

Josh Beukema

Tim Wiechens

Broc Hornaday

K Simpson

Kenneth Boyd

 

14-24 yrs

Alex Marcum

Thane Ward

Taylor Allison

Marshall Bridges

Bryan Clayton

Tyler Owens

Fairon Beyers

Ricky Dorsey

 

Open C

Josh Beukema

Jessica Renshaw

Broc Hornaday

Billy Davidson

Robert Davidson

Jacob GoForth

Josh Wiechens

Tim Wiechens

Ariah Richardson

J Moore

Trevor Gross

 

35+

Ryan Kaufman

Brian Ward

Alvin Marcum

Andrew Ambrose

 

200-400 Youth

Shain Kaiser

Tucker Rath

Domonic Govero

Anothny Tucker Jr

Brett Combs

 

25+

Robert Davidson

Billy Davidson

 

Open A

Nick Mezo

Ryan Parra

Taylor Allison

Dalton Smith

 

Open B

Marshall Bridges

Thane Ward

Jacob Rose

Andrew Ambrose

Ryan Karte

Ricky Dorsey

Alex Marcum

Jacob Hornaday

Logan Denkins

 

09/10/2016 Rd 10 Results Muskogee, Ok.

 

Pro

Nathan Wolff

Daryl Rath

Brock Zychowski

Garret Keister

Blaine Stegenga

Colter Loshbaugh

Kendell Webb

Tyler Schrimpf

Devin Young

Daniel Chepkauskas

Evan Miller

Dylan Seis

Zac Brain

Bub Williams DNS

Tyler Allen DNS

Josh Hibdon DNS

 

Pro-Am

Blaine Stegenga

Daryl Rath

Brock Zychowski

Devin Young

Nathan Wolff

Tyler Allen

Garret Keister

Deon Hayden

Colter Loshbaugh

Daniel Chepkauskas

Dylan Seis

Brandon Diulio

Zac Brain

Evan Miller

Tyler Schrimpf

Kendall Webb

Bub Williams

Josh Hibdon DNS

 

ProLite

Brandon Diulio

Dalton Smith

Nick Mezo

Alvin Marcum

Ryan Parra

Keith Burns

 

90 Shifter

Ella Barrett

 

90 CVT

Mason Moore

Daegan Crouch

Kolton Crane

Brody Hibdon

 

25+

Jacob Rose

Billy Davidson

Robert Davidson

Donavan Ruettger DNS

 

Trike ProAm Outlaw

Eddie Bergman

Rick Klein

Keith Salyer

James Brown

Jeff Berry

 

Trike Vintage

Terry Berry

 

Women

Jessica Renshaw

Beth Clayton

Ariah Richardson

Ashley Schafer

 

50-70

Colton Davis

Ryan Kisner

Brody Hibdon

 

SuperMini

Daegan Crouch

 

2Str/400 4Str

Trevor Gross

Tucker Rath

 

14-24yrs

Marshall Bridges

Alex Marcum

Thane Ward

Tyler Owens

Logan Denkins

Taylor Allison

Bryan Clayton

Ricky Dorsey

Fairon Beyers

 

Open C

Josh Beukema

Jessica Renshaw

Josh Wiechens

Trevor Gross

Billy Davidson

Jacob GoForth

Robert Davidson

Tim Wiechens

Derek Davidson

Broc Hornaday

Ariah Richardson

Blake Courtney

Bradley Burton

Jordan Moore

Jesse Beukema

 

35+

Danny Seitz

Brian Ward

Ryan Kaufman

Alvin Marcum

Andrew Ambrose

 

200-400 Youth

Shain Kaiser

Dominic Govero

Anthony Tucker Jr

Brett Combs

Tucker Rath

 

Open A

Deon Hayden

Dalton Smith

Nick Mezo

Keith Burns

Ryan Parra

Tyler Owens

Taylor Allison

 

Open B

Jacob Hornaday

Alex Marcum

Jacob Rose

Logan Denkins

Dakota Venable

Andrew Ambrose

Marshall Bridges

Ryan Korte

Ricky Dorsey

Jeremy Holmes

Thane Ward

 

Knobby

Kenneth Boyd

Tim Wiechens

MWEDT Results after Rd 9 Hutchinson, MN

 

Pro
Rich Suter
Garrett Keister
Josh Hibdon
Daryl Rath
Taylor Peterson
Tyler Allen
Dylan Seis
Evan Miller
Nathan Wolff
Cody Anderson
Ryan Schoborel
Tyler Schrimpf
Payon Hall
Brock Zychowski
Ryan Bruggeman
Zac Brain

 

Pro-Am
Nathan Wolff
Daryl Rath
Taylor Peterson
Garret Keister
Brock Zychowski
Josh Hibdon
Ben Suter
Tyler Schrimpf
Dylan Seis
Evan Miller
Ryan Bruggeman
Tyler Allen

Pro-Lite
Brandon Diulio
Deon Hayden
Ben Suter
Taylor Browning
Mark Olsen
Dalton Smith
Nick Mezo
Deon Meyer
Jacob Schoeberl
Ryan Parra
Alvin Marcum
Lane Brown
Colin Johnson
Keith Burnes

 

50-90 Limited
Ryan Kisner
Brody Hibdon

 

90 CVT

Stuart Parsons
Daegan Crouch
Jaden Dostal
Mason Moore
Dominic Borning
John Brda
Kolton Crane
Riley Yates

 

25+
Scott Williams
Colt Brinkerhoff
Jeremy Holmes
TJ White
Donovan Ruettgers
Billy Davidson
Chad Dedert
Robert Davidson
Kenneth Marcow
Tony Pettis DNS


Trike Pro-Am Outlaw
Luke Peterson
Lynn Sather
James Brown
Daryl Rath DNS
Jonathan Berntson DNS

 

Women
Jessica Renshaw
Amanda Flanscha
Molly Cornelius
Ariah Richardson
Beth Clayton DNF

 

50-70
Ben Parsons
Ryan Kisner
Carson Davis
Brody Hibdon
Ryker Jackman
Bryan Sather

 

2 Stroke/400 4Stroke
Blake Courtny
Trevor Gross
Tucker Rath
Hunter Teegarden DNS
Brad Schroeder DNS

 

14-24 Yrs
Zak Skaudis
Tyler Owens
Tanner Cameron
Lane Brown
Austin Seabaugh
Thane Ward
Cody Brake
Fairon Beyers
Dalton Main
Ryan Korte
Marshall Bridges
Nick Rogers
Taylor Allison
Matt Stoel
Brandon Gough
Dalton Seabaugh
Alex Marcum


Open C
Josh Beukma
Jessica Renshaw
Austin Seabaugh
Mitchel Williams
Brandon Gough
Josh Wiechens
Nash Kirchoff
Brandon Matthews
Dustin Grover
Nick Rogers
Trevor Gross
Tim Wiechens
Robert Davidson
Jacob Goforth
Billy Davidson
Alex Freimuth
Dawson Lugert
Tyler Sutton DNS

Trike Vintage
Jay Hanz
Jake Mueller
Dakota Richter

 

35+
Mark Olsen
Jesse Kloetzke
Alvin Marcum
Kenneth Marcow
Andrew Ambrose
James Brown
Lynn Sather
Patrick Edmonds DNS

 

200-400 Youth
Shane Kaiser
Brad Schroeder
Tucker Rath
Caleb Seabaugh
Jeremiah Worley
Anthony Tucker Jr
Dominic Govero
Hailey Yates
Jesse Holmberg
Jon Johnson Jr
Logan Dostal DNS

 

SuperMini
Daegan Crouch
Riley Yates
Brett Hollinger DNS
John Brda DNS
Jaden Dostal DNS


Open A
Deon Hayden
Dylan Meyer
Colin Johnson
Nick Mezo
Ryan Parra
Taylor Browning
Tanner Cameron
Dalton Smith
Jared Jerlo
Zak Skaudis
Taylor Allison
Tyler Owens
Keith Burnes DNS
TJ White DNS
Brandon Mattson DNS

 

Open B
Dalton Deabaugh
Ryan Korte
Derrick Mattson
Marshall Bridges
Andrew Ambrose
Matt Stoel
Nick Bruggeman
Thane Ward
Cody Brake
Jordan Schwarm
Matthew Noel DNS
Sean Sellers DNS

 

Knobby
Ryan Jeurissen
Nick Garbe
Cody Taylor
#44
Nick Norby
Justin Jacobson
Bryan Lugert
Riley Brooks
Tim Wiechens
Dawson Lugert
Chad Breitenfeldt 


Pit Bike
Brandon Matthews
Jesse Jackman
Jesse Holmberg

 

UTV
Garret Keister
Zac Brain

Results after Rd.8 Green Ridge, Missouri

 

PRO
Nathan Wolff
Kendall Webb
Josh Hibdon
Garret Keister
Evan Miller
Dylan Seis
Zac Brain
Daryl Rath
Tyler Allen
Brock Zychowski
Devin Young
Tanner Young
Rusty Tanner- DNS

 

PRO-AM
Kendall Webb
Josh Hibdon
Devin Young
Daryl Rath
Nathan Wolff
Brock Zychowski
Evan Miller
Garret Keister
Zac Brain
Dylan Seis
Tylre Allen
Rusty Tanner
Tanner Young

 

PRO LITE
Deon Hayden
Ryan Parra 
Dalton Smith
Alvin Marcum
Nick Mezo

 

TRIKE PRO-AM OUTLAW
Bryan Muenks
Rick Klein
Nick Muckerman
Eric Moore
James Brown
Dustin Knipell

 

50-90 LIMITED STOCK
Ryan Kisner
Brody Hibdon
Alex Courtny

 

90 CVT
Brett Hollinger
Mason Moore
Daegan Crouch
John Brda
Riley Yates
Kolton Crane

 

25+
Jeremy Harbison
Billy Davidson
Donovan Ruettgers
Robert Davidson
Blake Hardesty
Brian Ward

 

WOMEN
Jessica Renshaw
Beth Clayton
Ariah Richardson

 

50-70
Ryan Kisner
Carson Davis
Brody Hibdon
Mayson Tanner

 

2STR/400 4STR
Tucker Rath
Blake Courtny
Trevor Gross
Hunter Teegarden
Ick Parrish
Jeremiah Worley
Joseph Hockenberry

 

14-24YRS
Thane Ward
Taylor Allison
Marshall Bridges
Ricky Dorsey
Kyle Henson
Matthew Roark
Josh Norris
Bryan Clayton
Tyler Owens
Alex Marcum
Farion Beyers

 

35+
Alvin Marcum
Jeremy Harbison
Andrew Ambrose
Jason Creason
James Brown
Nicholas Staus
Brian Ward

 

200-400 YOUTH
Shain Kaiser
Hunter Snyder
Tucker Rath
Hailey Yates
Matthew Clary
Anthony Tucker Jr
Dominic Govero
Blaine Homes

SUPERMINI
Brett Hollinger
Riley Yates
John Brda
Daegan Crouch

 

OPEN A
Deon Hayden
Ryan Parra
Kyle Henson
Bryan Muenks
Taylor Allison
Dalton Smith
Nick Mezo
Kyle Long
Tyler Owens

 

OPEN B
Alex Rakers
Thane Ward
Alex Marcum
Marshall Bridges
Jeremy Holmes
Dakota Venable
Ryan Korte
Sean Sellers
Jake Phares
Andrew Ambrose
Zach Lazenby
Ryan Shackelford
Ricky Dorsey

 

OPEN C
Austin Seabaugh
Tret Loesing
Josh Wiechens
Dustin Grover
Blake Courtny
Billy Davidson
Matthew Roark
Jason Creason
Blake Hardesty
Ariah Richardson
Trevor Gross
Robert Davidson
Jessica Renshaw
Jacob Goforth
Tyler Sutton
Josh Norris

Results after Round 7 Sikeston, Missouri

 

Pro
Nathan Wolff
Garret Keister
Brock Zychowski
Daryl Rath
Evan Miller
Josh Hibdon
Tyler Schrimpf
Dylan Seis
Tyler Allen
Rusty Tanner

 

Pro Am
Nathan Wolff
Garret Keister
Josh Hibdon
Daryl Rath
Evan Miller
Tyler Allen
Dylan Seis
Tyler Schrimpf
Brock Zychowski
Brandon Diulio

 

ProLite
Deon Hayden
Ryan Parra
Dalton Smith
Alvin Marcum
Brandon Diulio
Nick Mezo
Ryan Kaufman
Lane Brown
Justin Yates
Bryan Clayton
Dylan Meyer

 

50-90 Limited
Ryan Kisner
Brody Hibdon
Korrin Riley
Ashley Govero
Alex Courtny
Duncan Hill


90 CVT
Daegan Crouch
John Brda
Mason Tanner
Mason Moore
Brayden Hobbs
Kolton Crane
Riley Yates

 

25+
Carl Hofer
Jesse Davis
Donovan Ruettgers
Justin Sharp
Billy Davidson
Ron Hill

 

Trike ProAm Outlaw
James Brown
Jeff Berry
Rick Klein
Vance Beltran Jr

 

Women
Beth Clayton
Jessica Renshaw
Kristina Sharp

 

50-70
Ryan Kisner
Mason Tanner
Brody Hibdon
Cami Hobbs
Jayden Godwin

 

2Stroke/400 4Stroke
Austin Seabaugh
Trevor Gross
Joseph Hockenberry
Hunter Teegarden
Tucker Rath

 

14-24Yrs
Taylor Allison
Alex Marcum
Farion Beyers
Bryan Clayton
Marshall Bridges
Ricky Dorsey
Lane Brown
Ronnie Brown

 

Open C
Dalton Hart
Kaleb Francis
Jessica Renshaw
Thomas Buchanan
Trevor Gross
Josh Wiechens
Kenneth Boyd
Todd Renshaw
Kristy Sharp
Jacob Goforth
Billy Davidson
Tim Wiechens
Ariah Richardson
Hunter Teegarden
Blake Courtny
Derek Davidson

 

35+
Jesse Davis
Alvin Marcum
Ryan Kaufman
Andrew Ambrose

SuperMini
Daegon Crouch
John Brda
Riley Yates

 

200-400 Youth
Tucker Rath
Anthony Tucker Jr
Jeremiah Worley
Shane Kaiser
Caleb Seabaugh
Hailey Yates
Blake Voelker
Dominic Govero
Brett Combs

 

Open A
Dalton Smith
Nick Mezo
Ricky Underwood
Keith Burns
Justin Sharp
Taylor Allison
Ryan Parra
Kyle Long
Deon Hayden
Ronnie Brown- DNS
Dylan Meyer- DNS
Justin Yates- DNS

 

Open B
Andrew Ambrose
Alex Marcum
Dalton Seabaugh
Jeremy Holmes
Marshall Bridges
Ethan Carnagey
Carl Hofer
Ricky Dorsey
Logan Denkins- DNS
Ryan Karte- DNS

 

Knobby
Kenneth Boyd
Jason Brown
Tyler Sutton
Tim Wiechens
Todd Macke
Kyle Enderle- DNS
J. Casey- DNS

Results after Round 6 Sikeston, Missouri

 

Pro
Nathan Wolff
Rusty Tanner
Josh Hibdon
Garret Keister
Daryl Rath
Tyler Allen
Dylan Seis
Tyler Schrimpf
Evan Miller
Brock Zychowski

 

Pro Am
Rusty Tanner
Josh Hibdon
Nathan Wolff
Daryl Rath
Garret Keister
Austin Roberts
Evan Miller
Brock Zychowski
Tyler Allen
Dylan Seis
Tyler Schrimpf
Brandon Diulio

 

ProLite
Brandon Diulio
Deon Hayden
Austin Roberts
Lane Brown
Dylan Meyer
Alvin Marcum
Jesse Davis
Klayton Owens
Dalton Smith
Justin Yates
Ryan Kaufman
Bryan Clayton
Ryan Parra
Nick Mezo
Keith Burns

 

50-90 Limited Stock
Ryan Kisner
Brody Hibdon
Korryn Riley
Duncan Hill
Ashley Govero
Alex Courtny
Allyson Riley

 

90 Shifter
Ella Barrett

 

90 CVT
Brayden Hobbs
Riley Yates
Daegan Crouch
Mason Moore
Kolton Crane
John Brda
Mason Tanner

 

25+

Carl Hofer
Jesse Davis
Donovan Ruettgers
Justin Sharp
Billy Davidson
Blake Hardesty
Zachary Kisling

 

Trike ProAm Outlaw
Daryl Rath
Nick Muckerman
James Brown
Rick Klein
Luke Peterson
Jeff Berry
Terry Berry
Vance Beltran Jr

 

Women
Beth Clayton
Jessica Renshaw
Kristina Sharp

 

50-70
Jayden Powell
Camryn Hobbs
Addison Posey
Ryan Kisner
Jayden Godwin
Mason Tanner
Brody Hibdon

 

2Stroke/400 4Stroke
Austin Seabaugh
Trevor Gross
Hunter Teegarden
Tucker Rath
Jacob Slusher
Joseph Hockenberry
Matt Duppong
Dakota Duppong

 

14-24Yrs
Alex Marcum
Thane Ward
Bryan Clayton
Taylor Allison
Ricky Dorsey
Fairon Beyers
Marshall Bridges
Lane Brown

 

Open C
Kenneth Boyd
Josh Wiechens
Jessica Renshaw
Kaleb Francis
Connor Klay
Billy Davidson
Todd Renshaw
Trevor Gross
Thomas Buchanan
Derek Davidson
Tim Wiechens
Dustin Grover
Blake Courtny
Richard Lewis
Kristina Sharp
Ariah Richardson
Blake Hardesty
Jacob Goforth

 

35+
Alvin Marcum
Ryan Kaufman
Jesse Davis
Andrew Ambrose
James Brown
Ron Hill
Zachary Kisling

 

SuperMini
Riley Yates
Daegan Crouch
John Brda

 

200-400 Youth
Tucker Rath
Shain Kaiser
Hailey Yates
Caleb Seabaugh
Anthony Tucker Jr
Dominic Govero
Blake Voelker
Jeremiah Worley
Brett Combs
Dustin Duppong

 

Open A
Deon Hayden
Dylan Meyer
Klayton Owens
Dalton Smith
Ryan Parra
Taylor Allison
Justin Sharp
Nick Mezo
Keith Burns
Perrin Ryan
Kyle Long
Ricky Underwood


Open B
Carl Hofer
Andrew Ambrose
Logan Denkins
Alex Marcum
Jermey Holmes
Max Ashburn
Dalton Seabaugh
Marshall Bridges
Ethan Carnagey
Ricky Dorsey
Ryan Korte
Thane Ward
Austin Seabaugh

 

Knobby
Kenneth Boyd
Todd Macke
Kyle Enderle
Tim Wiechens
Logan McCarty
Jason Brown
Tyler Sutton
Easton Glaves

Results after Round 5 Quincy, IL

 

Pro

Josh Hibdon

Nathan Wolff

Daryl Rath

Evan Miller

Dylan Seis

Zac Brian

Bub Williams

Tyler Schrimpf

Garret Keister

Danny Seitz

Tyler Allen

Rusty Tanner

 

Pro-Am

Nathan Wolff

Garret Keister

Josh Hibdon

Bub Williams

Evan Miller

Daryl Rath

Dylan Seis

Zac Brain

Brandon Diulio

Tyler Schrimpf

Tyler Allen

Rusty Tanner

Jacob Lawson-DNS

 

Pro Lite

Deon Hayden

Louie Rogers

Alvin Marcum

Ryan Parra

Dalton Smith

Klayton Owens

Brandon Diulio

Nick Mezo

Jacob Lawson

Ryan Kaufman

 

50-90 Limited

Ryan Kisner

Allyson Riley

Korryn Riley

Alex Courtney

 

 

90 CVT

Riley Yates

Mason Moore

Brayden Hobbs

Kolton Crane

Daegan Crouch

John Brda

Carter Moore

 

90 Shifter

Nathan Chambers

Ella Barrett

Tristan Parason

Tysen Royer

Cam Melvin

 

25+

James Brown Jr

Donovan Ruettgers

Bobby Francis

Bobby Davidson

Chad Denman

Chad Dedert

Kyle Wolff

Hans Schmidt

 

50-70

Ryan Kisner

Carson Davis

Cami Hobbs

Jayden Godwin

Mason Tanner

 

Trike Pro Am Outlaw

James Brown

 

2Stroke/400 4Stroke

Trevor Gross

Hunter Teegarden

Austin Seabaugh

Tyler Royer

Jarson Strand

Joseph Hockenberry

 

14-24 YRS

Tyler Owens

Marshell Bridges

Bryan  Clayton

Fairon Beyers

Thane Ward

Alex Marcum

Ricky Dorsey

Taylor Allison

Ronnie Brown Jr

 

Open C

Josh Wiechens

Bobby Davidson

Trevor Gross

Jessica Renshaw

Derek Davidson

Blake Luechtefeld

Jason Creason

Tret Loesing

Tanner Helmich

Steven Paul

Tim Wiechens

Connor Miller

Dustin Grover

Ariah Richardson

Todd Renshaw

Tate Thomas

Jacob Goforth

Blake Courtney

 

35+

Alex Marcum

Brian Ward

Ryan Kaufman

Andrew Ambrose

James Brown

Jason Creason

 

200-400 Youth

Tucker Rath

Anthony Tucker Jr

Ethan Carnagey

Jaron Strand

Dominic Govero

Hailey Yates

Brett Combs

Jeremiah Worley

Dalton Hart

 

 

 

SuperMini

Daegan Crouch

John Brda

Riley Yates

 

Open A

Ryan Parra

Nick Mezo

Deon Hayden

Klayton Owens

Louie Rogers

Hans Schmidt

Tyler Owens

Dalton Smith

Tyler Allison

Keith Burns

Kyle Long

Ronnie Brown Jr

 

Open B

Andrew Ambrose

Alex Marcum

Jeremy Holmes

Marshell Bridges

Ryan Karte

Sean Sellers

Trenton Mollienthin

Thane Ward

Ricky Dorsey

Ryan Shackelford

Cody Julius

Jordan Schwarm

Max Ashburn

Kyle Wolff

 

Knobby

Kenneth Boyd

Tyler Sutton

Glen Wiley

Chad Dedert

Trenton Roland

Clint Dedert

Tony Richard

Brian Clark

Alex Veith

Jeremy Carroll

Matt Stump

Tim Wiechens

Brian Jones

Allison Hamm

Cody Hess

Todd Macke

Results after Rd 4

 

50-70

Ryan Kisner

Allyson Riley

Dmitri Champoox

Ashley Govero

Karryn Riley

 

Pro Lite

Brandon Diulio

Dylan Meyer

Hans Schmidt

Dalton Smith

Deon Hayden

Brandon Rousselo

Jacob Lawson

Ryan Kaufman

Kyle Kelly

Nick Mezo

Jared Rothweiler

Alex Marcum

Justin Yates

Jeremy Olsen

Keith Burns

Lane Brown

Ryan Parra- DNS

Louie Rogers- DNS

 

90CVT

Riley Yates

Daegan Crouch

Kaden Schllemann

Kolton Crane

Brayden Hobbs

John Brda

Jaden Dastal

Ashton Gilbert

Kaden Cook

Mayson Tanner

Hunter Creason

Mason Moore

 

90 Shifter

Ella Barrett

Nathan Chambers

Cam Melvin

Tysen Royer

 

25+

Hans Schmidt

Justin Sharp

Robert Davidson

Billy Davidson

Donovan Ruettger

Patrick Edmonds

Charlie Swailes

Jeramia Ryder

Harley Cook- DNS

 

85 M/C

Trenton Elliot

Owen Neff

Max McGee

Taian Haynes

Megan Heisel

Mason Johnson

Peyton Johnson

Emily Gerleman

 

Pro-Am M/C

Andy Kerr

Caleb Millard

Dalton Billups

 

Women

Beth Clayton

Jessica Renshaw

Amanda Flanscha

Fairon Beyers

Kristina Sharp

 

50-70

Ryan Kisner

Carson Davis

Jayden Godwin

Cami Hobbs

 

450 M/C

Andy Kerr

Justin Hird

Justin Garrison

Tyler Krumboltz

 

2Stroke/400 4Stroke

Trevor Gross

Hunter Teagarden

Tyler Royer

Jaron Strand

Brandon Heisel

 

14-24

Marshall Bridges

Tyler Owens

Tanner Cameron

Nathan Christenson

Taylor Allison

Dalton Mains

Thane Ward

Amanda Flanscha

Farion Beyers

Alex Marcum

Lane Brown

Jayton Phillips

Jarrett Hellweg

Bryan Clayton

Ricky Dorsey

 

Pro-Am

Garrett Keister

Colter Loshbaugh

Daryl Rath

Nathan Wolff

Devin Young

Blaine Stegenga

Kris Bures

Lucas Reeves

Tyler Schrimpf

Even Miller

Jacob Lawson

Dylan Seis

Zac Brain

Bub Williams

Brandon Diulio

Brock Zychowski

Tyler Allen

Rusty Tanner

 

Open C

Josh Benkema

Trevor Gross

Josh Wiechens

Robert Davidson

Billy Davidson

Jacob Goforth

Tim Wiechens

Tret Loesing

Derek Davidson

Todd Renshaw

Jamie Gilbert

Jeramia Ryder

Zach Switzer

Kristina Sharp

Tanner Helmich

Nathan Schafer

Jessica Renshaw

Jason Haynes

Steven Paul

Dustin Grover

 

250 M/C

Andy Kerr

Dalton Billups

Caleb Millard

Hunter Mclain

Colton Kisling

Malachi Westercamp

Colt Crane

Dakota Wadhams

Jacob Heise

Brandin Bromell

 

35+

Micah Schillemann

Andrew Ambrose

Ryan Kaufman

Brian Ward

Alvin Marcum

David Petithory

Ken Remer

James Brown

Patrick Edmonds

Ron Hill

Scott Adams

 

200-400 Youth

Tucker Rath

Logan Dastal

Anthony Tucker Jr

Brett Combs

Dominic Govero

Mason Meloy

Haylee Christenson

Jaron Strand

Hailey Yates

 

SuperMini

Riley Yates

Kaden Schllemann

Daegan Crouch

John Brda

Shawn Gilbert

Jaden Dastal- DNS

Mason Moore- DNS

 

Open A

Deon Hayden

Dylan Meyer

Dalton Smith

Ryan Parra

Hans Schmidt

Nick Mezo

Kyle Kelly

Tanner Cameron

Tyler Owens

Jayton Phillips

Brandon Rousselo

Nathan Christenson

Tyler Allison

Justin Sharp

Keith Burns

Jared Rothweiler

Jeremy Olsen

Harley Cook

Justin Yates

 

Open B

Andrew Ambrose

Thane Ward

Ryan Shackelford

Alex Marcum

Marshall Bridges

Sean Sellers

Ricky Dorsey

Justin Couger

Dalton Mains

Matthew Noel

Jermey Holmes

Trenton Molkenthin

Charlie Swailes

 

Carl Hofer

 

Pro

Garrett Keister

Nathan Wolff

Devin Young

Colter Loshbaugh

Daryl Rath

Even Miller

Tyler Schrimpf

Lucas Reeves

Kris Bures

Dylan Seis

Bub Williams

Zac Brain

Tyler Allen

Rusty Tanner

Blaine stegenga

Brock Zychowski- DNS

 

Knobby

Kenneth Boyd

Tyler Owens

Chad Dedert

John Kirkpatrick

Brian Eley

Tim Wiechens

Colton English- DNS

Jared Manning- DNS

 

Trike Pro-Am Outlaw

James Brown

MWEDT RD 3 RESULTS

04/30/2016

 

50-70

NICK KISNER

BRODY HIBDON

ALEX COURTNEY

ASHLEY GOVERO

KADEN COOK

ALLYSO RILEY

 

PRO LITE

DEON HAYDEN

RYAN KAUFMAN

DYLAN MEYER

DALTON SMITH

RYAN PARRA

ALVIN MARCUM

NICK MEZO

JEREMY OLSEN

TANNER CAMERON

KEITH BURNS

 

90 CVT/SHIFTER

RILEY YATES

DAEGAN CROUCH

MASON MOORE

JOHN BRDA

MACKENZIE LEJEUNE

 

25+ 

DONOVAN RUETTGERS

JAMES BROWN JR

HARLEY COOK

NATHAN SCHAFER

 

TRIKE PRO-AM OUTLAW

DARYL RATH

LUKE PETERSON

MATT ROBY

JAMES BROWN

KEITH SALYER

STEVE HARRISON

GRANT PETERSON

 

WOMEN

JESSICA RENSHAW

BETH CLAYTON

ARIAH RICHARDSON

 

50-70

NICK KISNER

BRODY HIBDON

JAYDEN GODWIN

JOHN BRDA

 

2 STROKE/400 4STROKE

TREVOR GROSS

HUNTER TEEGARDEN

BLAKE COUNRTNEY

 

14-24 

ALEX MARCUM

TAYLOR ALLISON

THANE WARD

MARSHALL BRIDGES

TYLER OWENS

RICKY DORSEY

BRYAN CLAYTON

 

PRO-AM

JOSH HIBDON

LUKAS REEVES

DARYL RATH

DEVIN YOUNG

BROCK ZYCHOWSKI

EVAN MILLER

DYLAN SEIS

TYLER SCHRIMPF

RUSTY TANNER

BLAINE STEGENGA

TYLER ALLEN

TANNER YOUNG

 

OPEN C

BLAKE COURTNEY

JESSICA RENSHAW

JACOB GOFORTH

TREVOR GROSS

TODD RENSHAW

JOSH WIECHENS

ZACH SWITZER

JOSEPH HOCKENBERRY

ARIAH RICHARDSON

KRISTY SHARP

STEVEN PAUL

DUSTIN GROVER

 

35+

RYAN KAUFMAN

ALVIN MARCUM

TIM CLARY

BRIAN WARD

SCOTT ADAMS

ANDREW AMBROSE

JAMES BROWN

JIMI POLSTON

RON HILL

JOSH WIECHENS

 

YOUTH 200-400

TUCKER RATH

HAILEY YATES

MATTHEW CLARY

BRETT COMBS

BLAINE HOLMES

DOMINIC GOVERO

ANTHONY TUCKER JR

 

OPEN A

DEON HAYDEN

TAYLOR BROWNING

NICK MEZO

DYLAN MEYER

DALTON SMITH

RYAN PARRA

JEREMY OLSEN

TYLER OWENS

TAYLOR ALLISON

TANNER CAMERON

HARLEY COOK

KEITH BURNS

KYLE LONG

JAYTON PHILLIPS

 

OPEN B

THANE WARD

RYAN SHACKELFORD

ANDREW AMBROSE

NATHAN JAMES

MARSHALL BRIDGES

RICKY DORSEY

JEREMY HOLMES

RYAN KARTE

TRET LOESINS

ALEX MARCUM

 

PRO

JOSH HIBDON

DARYL RATH

BROCK ZYCHOWSKI

LUKAS REEVES

BLAINE STEGENGA

DYLAN SEIS

DEVIN YOUNG

TYLER SCHRIMPF

EVAN MILLER

TYLER ALLEN

RUSTY TANNER

TANNER YOUNG

 

KNOBBY

JOSEPH HOCKENBERRY

 

MWEDT RD 2 RESULTS

04/03/2016

 

50-70

PEYTON LACHANCE

JAYDON POWELL

CAMRYN HOBBS

RYAN KISNER

CARSON DAVIS

ADDISON POSEY

JOHN BRDA

LJ DAVIS

JAYDEN LACHANCE

 

PRO-LITE

DYLAN MEYER

BRANDON DIULIO

RYAN PARRA

NICK MEZO

DALTON SMITH

RYAN KAUFMAN

LOUIE ROGERS

DEON HAYDEN

HANS SCHMIDT

KEITH BURNS

JESSE DAVID

JOHN SCHERER

JACOB TURNER

ALVIN MARCUM

JARED ROTHWEILER

JEREMY OLSEN

 

90CVT

RILEY YATES

MASON MOORE

DEGAN CROUCH

BRAYDEN HOBBS

JAYDEN GODWIN

 

+25

HANS SCHMIDT

JESSE DAVIS

DONOVAN RUETTGERS

JUSTIN SHARP

BLAKE HARDESTY

 

WOMEN

JESSICA RENSHAW

FAIRON BEYERS

ARIAH RICHARDSON

 

2STROKE/ 400 4STROKE

TIM SCHERER

AUSTIN SEABAUGH

TREVOR GROSS

CLAYTON DAVIS

HUNTER TEEGARDEN

JEREMIAH SHERMAN

 

14-24

ALEX MARCUM

FARION BEYERS

BRYAN CLAYTON

TANNER CAMERON

TAYLOR ALLISON

THANE WARD

RICKY DORSEY

JACOB SLUSHER

NATHAN CHRISTENSON

 

PRO-AM

NATHAN WOLFF

JOSH HIBDON

DANIEL CHEPKAUSKAS

RICH SUTER

BROCK ZYCHOWSKI

DYLAN SEIS

LUKAS REEVES

ZAC BRAIN

BUB WILLIAMS

EVAN MILLER

TYLER ALLEN

 

+35

RYAN KAUFMAN

BRIAN WARD

ANDREW AMBROSE

JESSE DAVIS

ALVIN MARCUM

JEFF HUFFMASTER

STEPHEN PYLE

 

200-400 YOUTH

SHAIN KAISER

ANTHONY TUCKER JR

DOMINIC GOVERO

HAILEY YATES

 

OPEN A

DEON HAYDEN

RYAN PARRA

NICK MEZO

DYLAN MEYER

DALTON SMITH

JOHN SCHERER

BRYAN MUENKS

KEITH BURNS

TANNER CAMERON

TAYLOR ALLISON

JARED ROTHWEILER

JEREMY OLSEN

KYLE LONG

LOUIE ROGERS

BRANDON DIULIO

 

OPEN B

ANDREW AMBROSE

DAKOTA VENABLE

ALEX MARCUM

JEREMY HOLMES

MARSHALL BRIDGES

THANE WARD

RYAN SHACKELFORD

THRENTON MOLKENTHIN

TRET LOESING

RYAN KORTE

RICKY DORSEY

 

PRO

JOSH HIBDON

DANIEL CHEPKAUSKAS

RICH SUTER

NATHAN WOLFF

DYLAN SEIS

BUB WILLIAMS

GARRETT KEISTER

TYLER ALLEN

LUCAS REEVES

JARED HULLIUNG

EVAN MILLER

ZAC BRAIN

TYLER SCHRIMPF

 

KNOBBY

TIM WIECHENS

STEVEN CHAPLAND

 

OPEN C

JESSICA RENSHAW

BLAKE LUECHTEFEILD

BRAD STUART

JACOB GOFORTH

RICHARD RUSTIN

TIM WIECHENS

SETH INMAN

ARIAH RICHARDSON

JACOB SLUSHER

STEVEN CHAPLIN

BLAKE HARDESTY

JOSH WIECHENS

KRISTIN SHARP

 

50-90 LIMITED STOCK

RYAN KISNER

BRODY HIBDON

ALLYSON RILEY

ASHLEY GOVERO

 

TRIKE VINTAGE

NICK MUCKERMAN

STEVE ELLISON

TERRY BERRY

ZACHARY KISLING

DUSTIN KNIPFEL

 

PRO-AM TRIKE OUTLAW

KEITH SALYER

EDDIE BERGMAN

MATT ROBY

VANCE BELTRAW

JAMES BROWN

ERIC MOORE

STEVE HARRISON

MICHAEL COOK

RICK KLEIN

<< New text box >>

MWEDT RD 1 RESULTS

04/02/2016

 

50-70

Peyton LaChance

JAYEN GODWIN

CAMRYN HOBBS

RYAN KISNER

CARSON DAVIS

JOHN BRDA

Jaydon Powell

JAYDEN CACHANCE

 

PRO-LITE

DEON HAYDEN

MITCH SMITH

RYAN PARRA

DALTON SMITH

DYLAN MEYER

JARED ROTHWEILER

RUSTY TANNER

HANS SCHMIDT

RYAN KAUFMAN

ALVIN MARCUM

JEREMY OLSEN

LOUIE ROGERS

CHARLES WILLIAMS

KEITH BURNS

NICK MEZO

JACOB TURNER

BRANDON DIULIO

BEN SUTER

JOHN SCHERER

 

90 CVT

RILEY YATES

MASON MOORE
BRAYDEN HOBBS

DAEGAN CROUCH

ALLYSON RILEY

CAMRYN HOBBS

JOHN BRDA

 

+25

HANS SCHMIDT

DONOVAN RUETTGERS

BILLY DAVIDSON

JUSTIN SHARP

ROBERT DAVIDSON

BLAKE HARDESTY

CODY ANDERSON

 

WOMEN

FARION BEYERS

BETH CLAYTON

JESSICA RENSHAW

ARIAH RICHARDSON

 

2 STROKE/400 4STROKE

TIM SCHERER

AUSTIN SEABAUGH

TREVOR GROSS

HUNTER TEEGARDEN

CLAYTON DAVIS

GARRETT CHARLESVILLE

SHAIN KAISER

JEREMIAH SHERMAN

BLAKE COURTNEY

 

14-24 YEARS

ALEX MARCUM

TYLER ROBERTS

DREW ROBERTS

TANNER CAMERON

BRYAN CLAYTON

TAYLOR ALLISON

THANE WARD

NATHAN CHRISTENSON

RICK DORSEY

MARSHALL BRIDGES

TYLER OWENS

JARRETT HELLWEG

 

PRO-AM

JOSH HIBDON

BLAIN STEGENGA

NATHAN WOLFF

TYLER ALLEN

COLTER LOSHBAUGH

JARED HULLIUNG

RICH SUTER

GARRETT KEISTER

BROCK ZYCHOWSKI

DANIEL CHEPKAUSKAS

ZAC BRAIN

TYLER SCHRIMPF

DYLAN SEIS

BUB WILLIAMS

LUKAS REEVES

EVAN MILLER

 

+35

ALVIN MARCUM

JEFF HUFFMASTER

RYAN KAUFMAN

JOHN CARLTON

DUSTY CROUCH

BRIAN WARD

ANDREW AMBROSE

STEPHEN PYLE

ROSS ROBERTS

 

200-400 YOUTH

SHAIN KAISER

ANTHONY TUCKER JR

DOMINIC GOVERO

 

OPEN A

RYAN PARRA

DALTON SMITH

CALE JOHANNING

BEN SUTER

DEON HAYDEN

DYLAN MEYER

JARED ROTH WEILER

BRANDON DIULIO

KEITH BURNS

MITCH SMITH

TAYLOR ALLISON

JEREMY OLSEN

TAYLOR BROWNING

JUSTIN SHARP

LOUIE ROGERS

JACOB TURNER

TYLER OWENS

CHARLES WILLIAMS

JOHN SCHERER

NICK MEZO

 

OPEN B

ALEX MARCUM

ANDREW AMBROSE

TYLER ROBERTS

JEREMY HOLMES

JEREMIAH SHERMAN

MARSHALL BRIDGES

DALTON SEABAUGH

RYAN SHACKELFORD

LOGAN DENKINS

THANE WARD

DAKOTA VENABLE

RYAN KORTE

TRENTON MOLKENTHIN

RICKY DORSEY

JACOB GOFORTH

TRET LOESING

 

PRO

NATHAN WOLFF

JOSH HIBDON

DANIEL CHEPKAUSKAS

COLTER LOSHBAUGH

LUKAS REEVES

BUB WILLIAMS

GARRETT KEISTER

JARED HULLIUNG

DANNY SEITZ

TYLER ALLEN

TYLER SCHRIMPF

ZAC BRAIN

EVAN MILLER

 TANNER YOUNG

DYLAN SEIS

BROCK ZYCHOWSKI

 

KNOBBY

TODD MACKE

CLINT DEDERT

TIM WIECHENS

BOBBY KEANE

 

OPEN C

BILLY DAVIDSON

STEPHEN PYLE

TIM SCHERER

JOSH WIECHENS

BLAKE LUECHTEFEILD

ARIAH RICHARDSON

ROBERT DAVIDSON

 

90 SHIFTER

JAYDON POWELL

 

50-90

RYAN KISNER

ASHLEY GOVERO

ALEX COURTNEY

BRODY HIBDON

AUSTIN WREN

 

85CC BIKE

ANDREW REESE

ZAIN HOLBROOK

 

250CC BIKE

DUSTIN OLSON

JOSHUA MCMANUS

KYLE MINX

ROBERT BENOIST

 

TRIKE VINTAGE

JAMES BROWN

STEVE ELLISON

TERRY BERRY

CONNOR JEPSEN

ZACHARY KISLING

 

PRO-AM TRIKE OUTLAW

KEITH SALYER

EDDIE BERGMAN

VANCE BELTRAW

RICK KLEIN

JEFF BERRYY

STEVE HARRISON

ERIC MOORE

MIKE COOK

DAVID GULDA

CHARLES VICKERY

MATT ROBY

<< New text box >>

Round 10 
50-90 limited stocl
 
1st Ryan Kinser
2nd Jonathan Brda
3rd Gavin Cook
 
 
Pro lite
 
1st Evan Miller
2nd Dylan Seis
3rd Tyler Allen
4th Bub Williams
5th Mitch Smith
6th Brock Zychowski
7th Ryan Parra
8th Brian Ward
 
90 CVT
 
1st S. Kaiser
2nd Riley Yates
3rd A. Tucker
4th Brayden Hobbs
5th Mason Moore
 
 
+25
 
1st Billy Davidson
2nd Bobby Davidson
3rd Kyle Wolff
 
 
Womens 
 
1st Fairon Beyers
2nd Allison Studt
3rd Ariah Richardson
4th Beth Clayton
 
 
50-70
 
1st Cami Hobbs
2nd Jonathan Brda
3rd Jayden Godwin
 
 
2 stroke/400 4stroke
 
 
1st Thaine Ward
2nd Matt Duppong
14-24
 
1st Tyler Scrimpf
2nd Deon Hayden
3rd Nick Mezo
4th Taylor Allison
5th Nathan Christenson
6th D Mains
7th Tyler Owens
8th S. Rasmussen
9th Mitch Smith
 
 
Pro Am
 
1st Garret Keister
2nd Nathan Wolff
3rd Brock Zychowski
4h Zac Brain
 
 
Open C
 
1st Dalton Seabaugh
2nd Billy Davidson
3rd Bobby Davidson
4th G Ballard
5th Jared Rothweiler
 
 
+35
 
1st James Brown
2nd Brian Ward
3rd E Sorlion
 
 
200-400 Youth
 
1st Thaine Ward
2nd E Caragery
3rd Lexi Steinkamp
 
 
Open A
 
 
1st Evan Miller
2nd Tyler Allen
3rd Tyler Schrimpf
4th Dylan Seis
5th Nick Mezo
6th Ryan Parra
 
Open B
 
 
1st Taylor Browning 
2nd Deon Hayden
3rd Taylor Allison
4th Tyler Owens
5th Matthew Noel
6th D Mains
7th Austin Phillips 
8th T Molkenthin
9th Nathan Christenson
10th Ryan Korte
11th H Saylors
 
 
Pro 
 
1st Nathan Wolff
2nd Garret Keister
3rd Josh Hibdon
4th Brock Zychowski
5th Zac Brain
6th Bub Williams
 
 
Trike
 
 
1st Eddie Bergman
2nd Rick Klein
3rd Steve Harrison
4th Jeff Berry
5th Terry Berry
6th S Brown
 
 
Knobby
1st Josh Beukema

<< New text box >>

Results for round 9
 
MW 50-90 Limited Stock
 
1st Ryan Kisner
2nd John Brada
3rd Gavin Cook
 
MW Pro-Lite
 
1st Brock Zychowski
2nd Evan Miller
3rd Dylan Seis 
4th Ryan Parra
5th Tyler Allen
6th Bub Williams
7th James Brown
8th B Choate
9th B Ward
10th Mitch Smith
 
MW 90CVT
 
1st Shain Kaiser
2nd Riley Yates
3rd Mason Moore
4th Brayden Hobbs
5th Anthony Tucker Jr.
 
MW 25+
 
1st B Choate
2nd Kyle Wolff
3rd Bobby Davidson
4th Billy Davidson
 
MW Women
 
1st Beth Clayton
2nd Alison Studt
3rd Ariah Richardson
4th Fairon Byers
 
MW 50-70
 
1st John Brda
2nd Jayden Godwin
3rd Cammi Hobbs
 
MW 2 Stroke/400
 
1st Deon Hayden
2nd P Nelsen
3rd Thane Ward
4th Matt Duppong
 
MW 14-24
 
1st Deon Hayden
2nd Mitch Smith
3rd Tanner Cameron
4th Nick Mezo
5th Charles Williamson
6th Tyler Schrimpf
7th Tyler Owens
8th Nathan Christenson
9th D Mains
10th Jared Rothweiler
11th Taylor Allison
12th L Denkins
13th S Hagmaussen
14th Lane Brown
 
MW Pro-Am
 
1st Garrett Keister
2nd Nathan Wolff
3rd Josh Hibdon
4th Brock Zychowski
5th Zach Brain
 
MW Open C 
 
1st Tyler Shrimpf
2nd Jared Rothweiler
3rd Dalton Seabuagh
4th Bobby Davidison
5th S Ragmussen
6th Bobby Davidison
7th Gunner Ballard 
8th P Nelson 
9th  Thane Ward
 
MW +35 
 
1ST James Brown
2nd Brian Ward
3rd E Sorlion
 
MW Open A 
 
1ST Evan Miller 
2nd Tyler Allen
3rd Ryan Parra 
4th Nick Mezo
5th Dylan Seis
 
Open B 
1ST Nathan Christenson 
2nd Cole Williamson 
3rd Taylor Browning 
4th Taylor Allison 
5th D Mains 
6th Matthew Noel
7th Tyler Owens
8th Austin Phillips
9th Ryan Korte
10th H. Saylors
11th Lane Brown 
12th T. Molkenthin
13th Logan Denkins 
14th Tanner Cameron 
 
MW PRO 
 
1st Garret Keister
2nd Nathan Wolff
3rd Josh Hibdon 
4th Brock Zychowoski 
5th Zac Brain 
6th Bub Williams 
 
Knobby 
1st Josh Beukema

<< New text box >>

MWEDT Round 8 Results Fairfield Iowa
 
Pro
 
1 Garrett Keister
2 Josh Hibdon
3 Nathan Wolff
4 Zac Brain
5 Danny Seitz
6 Bub Williams
 
Pro Am
 
1 Brock Zychowski
2 Josh Hibdon
3 Nathan Wolff
4 Jacob Lawson
5 Zac Brain
6 George Hood
7 Garrett Keister
 
Pro Lite
 
1 Evan Miller
2 Bub Williams
3 Jacob Lawson
4 Dylan Seis
5 Danny Seitz
6 Ryan Parra
7 James Brown
8 Adam Streeter
9 Tyler Allen
10 Brock Zychowski
 
50-90 Limited Stock
 
1 John Brda
2 Ryan Kisner
3 Body Hibdon
4 Carter Moore
5 Gavin Cook
 
85 CC M/C
 
1 P Johnson
2 O Neff
3 M Johnson
 
90 CVT
 
1 Shain Kasier
2 Riley Yates
3 Anthony Tucker Jr
4 Brayden Hobbs
5 Mason Moore
6 Davontae Polson
 
Plus 25
 
1 Louie Rogers
2 Travis Kuchta
3 Ryan Anderson
4 Harley Cook
 
Women
 
1 Fairon Byers
2 Beth Clayton
3 Ashley Schafer
4 Arial Studt
5 Ariah Richardson
 
250 M/C
 
1 A Kerr
2 M Heyn
3 B Pfannebecker
4 A Kerr
5 H McClain
6 Tenton Hervey
 
50-70
 
1 Cami Hobbs
2 Carson Davis
3 Jayden Godwin
4 John Brda
 
Pro Am M/C
 
1 A Kerr
2 M Heyn
3 R Vorhies
4 R Kerr
5 K Fleener
 
14-24
 
1 Tyler Schrimpf
2 Nathan Christenson
3 Deon Hayden
4 Taylor Allison
5 Thane Ward
6 Sam Mauk
7 Geoffery Wilson
 
450 M/C
 
1 R Vorhies
2 A Kerr
3 T Krumboltz
4 J Kird
 
Youth
 
1 Thane Ward
2 Lexi Steinkamp
3 J Strand
 
Open A
 
1 Evan Miller
2 Tyler Allen
3 Ryan Parra
4 Louie Rogers
5 Dylan Seis
6 David Petithory
7 Travis Kuchta
 
Plus 35
 
1 Ryan Kuafman
2 George Hood
3 James Brown
4 Adam Streeter
5 William Austin
6 Jeff Robins
7 Terry Banker
 
Open B
 
1 Nathan Christenson
2 Deon Hayden
3 Taylor Browing
4 Taylor Allison
5 Tanner Cameron
6 Spenser Christ
7 Nathan James
8 Ryan Anderson
9 Tyler Owens
10 Matthew Noel
11 Harley Cook
12 Trenton Molkenthin
13 Hunter Saylors
14 Ryan Korte
15 Justin Conger
16 Carl Hofer
17 Jayton Phillips
18 Bridger Woolcott
 
Open C
 
1 Tyler Schrimpf
2 J Hellweg
3 B Zelhart
4 W Hiller
5 Jamie Gilbert
 
knobby
 
1 J Benkem
2 Jayton Phillips
3 Calton English
4 Jacob Johnson
5 C Dedert
6 S Sellers
 
Short Track Quad
 
1 Tyler Owens
2 Dan  Needles
3 Terry Banker
4 J Hellweg
5 J Conger
6 Chuckie Wilson
7 Neil Conrad
8 Jamie Gilbert
 
Pro Am M/C
 
1 K Flener
2 T Krumboltz
3 T Dunbor
 
Pro Am Short Track
 
1 Dylan Seis
2 Ryan Kuafman
3 Tyler Schrimpf 
4 James Brown
5 George Hood
6 Zac Brain
7 David Petithory
8 Taylor Browning
9 J Benkem
10 Jacob Lawson
11 Dan Needles
12 Adam Streeter

<< New text box >>

Results from Round 7  SIKESTON RACEPARK July 4th

Pro-lite

1 Brock Zychowski

2 Evan Miller

3 Bub Williams

4 Jacob Lawson

5 Tyler Allen

6 Dylan Seis

7 Ryan Parra

8 Luke Palmquist

9 Tim Burkhart

10  Ryan Hufman

11 Brandon Sullenger

12 James Brown

13 C Johnson dns

 50-90 Limited Stock

1 Brody Hibdon

2 Ryan Kisner

3 John Brda

4 Z Sullenger

5 D Methany dnf

90 Shifter

1 Logan Adams

2 Hailee Sailee

90cvt

1 Riley Yates

2 Shain Kaiser

3 Brayden Hobbs

4 Anthony Tucker

5 Dusty Crouch

6 Mason Moore

Women

1 Bethany  Clayton  

2 Arial Studt

3 Farion Beyers

4 Tracy Sailee

5 Blace Galbraith dns

50-70

1 Cameron Hobbs

2 John Brda

3 Jayden Godwin

2 Stroke/400

1 Austin Seabuagh

2  Ronnie Brown

3 Tanner Cameron

4 Richard Lewis dns

5 Matt Dupong dns

14-24

1 Luke Palmquist

2 Nick Mezo

3 Dylen  Myer

4 Nathan Christeson

5  Taylor Allison

6 Tyler Schrimpf

7 Deon Hayden

8 Tyler Owens

9 Dylan Murdock

10 Jared Rothmeiler

11 Lane Dobbs dns

12 Remington Trout dns

Pro-Am

1 Josh Hibdon

2 Brock Zychowski

3 Garrett  Keister

4 Zac Brain

5 Brandon Sullenger

OPEN C

1 Tyler Shrimpf

2 Dalton Seabuagh

3 Dylan Murdock

4 Remington Trout

5 Jeffery Brown

6  Tanner Cameron

7 S Crist

8 Cody Julius

9  Jap melton

10 K Long

11 G Ballard

12 Jared Rothweiler

13 Carl Hofer

14 Lane Dobbs

Plus 35

1 Ryan Kaufman

2 James Brown

3  William Austin

4 Joe Williams

Youth

1 Tanner Cameron

2 Dalton Hart

3 Ethan Caragey

4 Lexi Stiencamp

5 H Christenson

6 Dokota Dupong

Super mini

1 Riley Yates

2 Logan Adams

Open A

1 Tyler Allen

2 Nick Mezo

3 Ryan Parra

4 Dylan Seis

5 Jacob Lawson

6 Evan Miller

7 Tim Burkhart

8 C Johnson

Open B

1  Dylan Myer

2 Nathan Christenson

3 Taylor Allison

4 Tyler Owens

5 Taylor Browning

6 Deon Hayden

Pro

1 Garrett Keister

2 Josh Hibdon

3 Bub  Williams

4 Zac Brain                                                                                                                                                                                    

Trike

1 L Peterson

2  Nolan brown

3 Daron Brown

4 Jeff Berry

5  Terry  Berry

 

85cc

1 Logan Adams

2 R Wrather

3 Dustin Dupong dns

<< New text box >>

Results from Round 6  SIKESTON RACEPARK July 3rd
Pro-lite
1 Tyler Allen
2 Bub Williams
3 Danny Seitz
4 Brandon Sullenger
5 Dylan Seis
6 Ryan Parra
7 Brock Zychowski 
8 James Brown 
9 L Pakmacist
10 Evan Miller
11 Zac Brain 
12 Tim Burkhart 
13 Ryan Hufman 
14  Jacob Lawson
15 C Johnson
 50-90 Limited Stock
1 Brody Hibdon
2 Ryan Kisner
3 John Brda
4 Gavin Cook 
5 Z Sullenger
90 Shifter 
1 Logan Adams
2 Hailee Sailee 
90cvt
1 Shain Kaiser
2 Riley Yates
3 Anthony Tucker
4 Brayden Hobbs 
5 Mason Moore 
6 Dusty Crouch 
25 Plus 
1 Bobby Davidson 
2 Harly Cook 
3 Billy Davidson 
4 Ryan Parra dns
5 Carl Hofer dns
Women 
1 Bethany  Clayton 
2 Farion Beyers 
3 Arial Studt
4 Ariah  Richardson 
5 Tracy Sailee
6 Blace Galbraith
5070
1 Cameron Hobbs
2 Jayden Godwin
3 John Brda 
2 Stroke/400
1 Ronnie Brown 
2 Deon Hayden 
3 Austin Seabuagh 
4 Tanner Cameron 
5 Adam Morgan 
6 Jacob Slusher
7 Richard Lewis dns
8 Matt Dupong dns
14-24
1 Luke Palmquist
2 Dylen  Myer 
3 Deon Hayden
4 Taylor Allison
5 Tyler Schrimpf
6 Lane Brown 
7 Tyler Owens
8 Dylan Murdock
9 Nathan Chrisenson
10 Nick Mezo
11 Lane Dobbs
12 Remington Trout
Pro-Am
1 Nathan Wolff
2 Garrett  Keister
3 Danny Seitz 
4 Brock Zychowski 
5 Brandon Sullenger
6 Zac Brain
OPEN C
1 Dalton Seabuagh
2 Tyler Shrimpf
3 G Berger
4 Jared Rothweiler
5 Jeff Slusher
6 Dylan Murdock
7 Billy Davidson
8 Chad Denman
9 Jeffery Brown 
10 Tanner Cameron
11 Bobby Davidson
12 G Ballard 
13 S Bradley
14 K Long
15 Remington Trout 
16 Jimmy Ebanks
17 Jap melton
18 Lane Dobbs
19 Bobby Francis
Plus 35
1 Ryan Kaufman
2 James Brown 
3 Joe Williams
4 William Austin
5 Ron Hill dns
Youth
1 Dalton Hart
2 Tanner Cameron 
3 Ethan Caragey
4 Lexi Stiencamp
5 Dokota Dupong
6 H Christenson 
7 Blace Galbraith
Super mini 
1 Logan Adams
2 Riley Yates
Open A
1 Evan Miller
2 Dylan Seis
3 Ryan Parra
4 Tyler Allen
5 Bethany Clayton
6 Tim Burkhart
7 Nick Mezo
8 Dusty Crouch
9 C Johnson
10 Jacob Lawson
Open B
1 Nathan Christenson 
2 Dylan Myer
3 Taylor Allison
4 Lane Brown 
5 Deon Hayden 
6 Tyler Owens 
7 Taylor Browning 
8 Logan Denkins 
9 Harly Cook 
10 Carl Hofer dnf
Pro 
1 Nathan Wolff
2 Josh Hibdon 
3 Bub  Williams
4 Garrett Keister
Trike
1 L Peterson
2 Jeff Berry 
3 Nolan brown 
4 Terry  Berry 
85cc
1 Logan Adams 
2 Dustin Dupon

<< New text box >>

MWEDT Results for round 5 Quincy Il
Pro
1 Garrett Keister
2 Nathan Wolff
3 Josh Hibdon
4 Josh Dupont
5 Bub Williams
Pro Am
1 Nathan Wolff
2 Garrett Keister
3 Jonny Hughes
4 Danny Seitz
5 Eli Stigler
6 Zac Brain
7 Brock Zychowski
Pro-Lite
1 Evan Miller
2 Brandon Sutter
3 Eli Stigler
4 Zac Brain
5 James Brown
6 Dylan Seis
 7 Ryan Parra
8 Danny Seitz
9 Ryan Kaufman
10 Jonny Hughes
11 Tyler Allen
12 Hunter Schultz
13 Josh Dupont
14 Mitch Smith
15 Jacob Lawson
16 Brock Zychoski
17 Bub Williams DNS
18 Dalton Smith DNS
50-90 Limited
1 Ryan Kisner
2 Brody Hibdon
3 John Brda
4 Gavin Cook
90 Shifter
1 Hailee Sallee
90 CVT
1 Riley Yates
2 Brayden Hobbs
3 Anthony Tucker
4 Mason Moore
Women
1 Fairon Byers
2 Beth Clayton
3 Allison Studt
4 Kody  Ostrander
5 Chelsea Tremmel
6 Tracy Sallee
50-70
1 Jayden Powell
2 John Brda
3 Camron Hobbs
4 Jayden Godwin
5 Brody Hibdon DNS
2 Stroke 400
1 Tanner Cameron
2 Matt Duppong
14-24
1 Nathan Christenson
2 Klayton Owens
3 Mitch smith
4 Nick Mezo
5 Tyler Schrimpf
6 Taylor Browning
7 Taylor Allison
8 Justin Yates
9 Deon Hayden
Open C
1 Tyler Schrimpf
2 Damyen  Mills
3 Tanner Cameron
4 Josh Wiechens
+35
1 Ryan Kaufman
2 James Brown
3 William Austin
4 Joe Williams
5 James Woolbright
6 Scott Adams
Youth
1 Tanner Cameron
2 Dakota Duppong
3 Lexi  Steinkamp
Super Mini
1 Riley Yates
2 Dominic Govero
Open A
1 Tyler Allen
2 Dylan Seis
3 Jacob Lawson
4 Hunter Schultz
5 Evan Miller
6 Brandon  Suter
7 Dakota Venable
8 Nick Mezo
9 Ryan Parra
10 Loui Rogers
11 Dalton Smith DNS
Open B
1 Taylor Browning
2 Nathan Christenson
3 Klayton Owens
4 Deon Hayden
5 Taylor Allison
6 Ryan Korte
7 James Woolbright
8 Scott Adams
9 Tyler Owens
10 Hunter Saylors
11 Ashley Schaffer
12 Justin Yates
Knobby
1 Josh  Beukema
2 Jakoby Hooper
3 Josh Wiechens
4 Dalton Klingele
5 Tony Richard
6 Tim Wiechens
7 A Boudreau
8 Damyen  Mills
9 B Paetow
10 Mike Smith
11 Theodore  Klitz Jr
12 Mark Ross
13 Jesse Beeler
14 Tim Lohmeyer
15 Ricky Williams
16 Brandon Britt
17 Dustin Finlaw
18 William Austin
85 CC
1 Austin Goeken
2 Ellie Goeken
3 James  Ruby
4 Dustin Dupong

<< New text box >>

Results

From Round 4 MWEDT Lake of the Ozarks

50-90 Limited Stock

1-John Brda       

2-Ryan Kinser

3-Broday Hibdon

4-Gavin Cook

5-Payton White

6-Cooper Toalson

Pro-Lite

1-Bub Williams

2-Dalton Smith

3-Dylan Seis

4-Bock Zychowski

5-Evan Miller

6-Rusty Tanner

7-Ryan Parra

8-James Brown

9-Josh Freeman

10-Devin Young

11-Tim Burkhart

12-Mitch Smith

13-Jonny Hughes

14-Tanner Young

15-Bobby Francis

16-Charles Williams DNS

90-Shifter

1-Adam McGee

90 CVT

1-Riley Yates

2-Anthony Tucker Jr

3-Bradon Hobbs

4-Mason Moore

+ 25

1-Ken Marcou

2-Jerry Mcnail

Woman

1-Fairon Byers

2-Allison Studt

3-Beth Clayton

4-Kristen Julien DNS

50-70

1-Cameron Hobbs

2-Jayden Godwin

3-John Brada

2 Stroke 400

1-Tanner Camron

2-Remington Trout

3-Matt Duppong

4-D Campbell DNS

5-Tanner Camron DNS

14-24

1-Nathan Christenson

2-Deon Hayden

3-Taylor Allison

4-Tyler Schrimpf

5-Taylor Browning

6-Blake Wright

7-Dylan Meyer

8-Bryan Clayton DNS

Pro Am

1-Nathan Wolff

2-Garrett Keister

3-Blaine Stegenga

4-Jared Hulliung

5-Daniel Chepkauskas

6-Brock Zychowski

7-Jonny Hughes

8-Devin Young

Open C

1-Tyler Schrimpf

2-Tanner Cameron

3-Cody Julius

4-Gunner Ballard

5-Beau Bledsoe

6-Cole Means

7-Chad Deman

8-D Campbell

+35

1-Jeff Huffmaster

2-James Brown

3-Joe Williams

4-Ken Marcou

5-William Austin

6-Jeff Liesmann

7-Ron Hill

Super Mini

1-Adam Mcgee

2-Riley Yates

3-Dominic Govero

200-400 Youth

1-Tanner Cameron

2-D Meyer

3-Lexi Steinkamp

4-D Campbell DNS

Open A

1-Evan Miller

2-Branden Rousselo

3-Dylan Seies

4-Tim Berkhart

5-Dalton Smith

6-Louie Rogers

7-Charles Williams DNS

Open B

1-Taylor Browning

2-Jared Young

3-Deon Hayden

4-Dylan Meyer

5-Nathan Christenson

6-Jeffrey Brown

7-Taylor Allison

8-Michael Liepard

9-Allen Saylors

10-Austin Phillips

11-Ryan Koute

12-Ryan Stifter

14-Jerry Mcnail

Pro

1-Daniel Chepkauskas

2-Josh Hibdon

3-Bub Williams

4-Tanner Young

5-Blaine Stegenga

6-Jarred Hulliung

7-Nathan Wolff

8-Garrett Kiester

Knobby

1-Matthew Osborn

2-Tyler Jones

3-Jeremy  Holmes

4-Steve Jones

Stock UTV

1-Eric Withop

2-Steve Jones

3-Crystal & Scott Diebold

Modified UTV

1-Mike Garrison

2-M Smith

<< New text box >>

Results

Round 3 Lebanon

50-90 Limited

1              John Barda

2              Ryan Kisner

3              Brody Hibdon

Pro Lite

1              Tanner Young

2              Bub Williams

3              Jonny Hughes

4              Zac Brain

5              Tyler Allen

6              Evan Miller

7              Dalton Smith

8              Louie Rogers

9              Devin Young

10           Dylan Sies

11           Mike Taylor

12           Charles Williams

13           Jacob Lawson

14           Tyler Hughes

15           James Brown

DNS       Ryan Parra

90 Shifter

1              Hailey Sallee

90CVT

1              Shain Kaiser

2              Riley Yates

3              Anthony Tucker

4              Daegen Crouch

5              Braden Hobbs

6              Neila Fowler

7              Mason Moore

+25

1              Jerry Mcnail

2              Bailey Williams

3              Robert Davidson

4              Billy Davidson

Women

1              Bailey Williams

2              Beth Clayton

3              Fairon Byers

4              Alison Studt

5              Tracy Sallee

6              Kristen Julien

DNS       Ariah Richardson

50-70

1              Jayden Godwin

2              Camron Hobbs

3              John Brada

2 Stroke 400

1              Tanner Cameron

2              Deon Hayden

14-24

1              Tyler Schrimpf

2              Nathan Christenson

3              Deon  Hayden

4              Bryan Clayton

5              Taylor Browning

6              Nick Mezo

7              Taylor Allison

8              Jared Rothweiler

9              Dylan Meyer

PRO AM

1              Garrett  Keister

2              Colt Loshbaugh

3              Jonny Hughes

4              Zac Brain

5              Mike Taylor

6              Daniel Chepkauskas

7              Devin Young

OPEN C

1              Tyler Shrimpf

2              Tanner Cameron

3              Chris Willis

4              Bean Bledsoe

5              Billy Davidson

6              JeremyJBrown

7              Lynn Ballard

8              Jared Rothweiler

9              James Shaw JR

10           Bradley Batchelor

11           Robert Davidson

DNS       Ariah Richardson

+35

1              Jeff Huffmaster

2              James Brown

3              Joe Williams

4              JeffLeismann

Super Mini

1              Riley Yates

200/400 Youth

1              Tanner Cameron

2              Dylan Meyer

OPEN A

1              Dalton Smith

2              Evan Miller

3              Tyler Allen

4              Dylan Seis

5              Louie Rogers

6              Charles  Williams

7              Nick Mezo+

8              Kirk Bolin

9              Jacob Lawson

10           Tyler Hughes

DNS       Ryan Parra

OPEN  B

1              Nathan Christenson

2              Taylor Allison

3              T Browning

4              Jeramie Bolin

5              Jerry Mcnail

6              Nathan James

7              Brett Limke

8              Ryan Stiftler

9              Clint Fowler

10           Austin Phillips

11           Hunter Saylors

12           Danny  James

13           Spencer Hastings

14           Ryan Korte

15           Dylan Meyer

16           Fairon Beyers

PRO

1              Garrett Keister

2              Josh Hibdon

3              Tanner Young

4              Colt Loshbaugh

5              Bub Williams

DNS Daniel Chepkauskas

KNOBBY

1              Robert Mattasits

2              Josh Stroud

<< New text box >>

Belleville Enduro Team, Inc. Page 1 of 1
                         
MWEDT ROUND 2 2015    
04/12/2015    
Race Results   Race: 1          
      Printed: 06:44 pm
MW 50-90 LIMITED STOCK
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 88 Unk   Jayden Godwin     1 1    
                 
2 26 Unk 2190682 John R. Brda Winfield, MO   2 2    
                 
3 5 Unk   Brody Hibdon     3 3    
                 
4 247 Unk   Ryan Kisner       4    
                 
5 6 Unk   Gavin Cook     5 5    
                 
Race Results   Race: 2          
      Printed: 06:44 pm
MW PRO-LITE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 111 HON 2123432 Brock D. Zychowski Iron River, WI   1 1    
                 
2 24/ HON   Jonny Hughes Granite City, MO   1 2    
                 
3 105 HON   Danny Seitz Highland, IL   1 3    
                 
4 316 HON   Josh Dupont Brighten, IL   3 4    
                 
5 10 HON   Dalton Smith     2 5    
                 
6 102 HON 473710 Hans F. Schmidt Monroe, WI   2 6    
                 
7 415 HON   Zac Brain Hedrick, IA   3 7    
                 
8 05 HON   Charles Williams     2 8    
                 
9 88 HON 2072101 Evan Miller Belleville, IL   5 9    
                 
10 241 HON   Tyler Hughes Topoeka, KS   4 10    
                 
11 4 HON   Tyler Allen     5 11    
                 
12 77 YAM   Paul Wilson Iii     4 12    
                 
13 06 SUZ   James Brown     4 13    
                 
14 27 YAM 2123121 Bub Williams Collinsville, IL   3 14    
                 
DNF 7 HON   Trey Husk     5 DNF    
                 
Race Results   Race: 3          
      Printed: 06:44 pm
MW 90 CVT
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 02 Unk   Anthony Tucker Jr     2 1    
                 
2 111 Unk   Riley Yates     1 2    
                 
DNF 3m Unk   Mason Moore     3 DNF    
                 
DNF 20 Unk   Caleb Nolan     DNF DNF    
                 
MW 90 SHIFTER
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 Unk   Adam Mcgee Belleville, IL   1 1    
                 
2 06 Unk   Hailee Sallee     2 2    
                 
Race Results   Race: 4          
      Printed: 06:44 pm
MW 25+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 102 HON 473710 Hans F. Schmidt Monroe, WI   1 1    
                 
2 911 SUZ   Kyle Knoll     2 2    
                 
Race Results   Race: 5          
      Printed: 06:44 pm
MW WOMEN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 222 YAM   Fairon Beyers Fibibson, OK   1 1    
                 
2 33 SUZ   Alison Studt Sedalia,   2 2    
                 
3 211 HON   Ariah Richardson Mt Grove, MO   4 3    
                 
4 5 HON   Beth Clayton     DNF 4    
                 
5 310 HON   Kristen Julien     3 5    
                 
DNF 10 YAM   Tracy Sallee     DNF DNF    
                 
Race Results   Race: 6          
      Printed: 06:44 pm
MW 50-70
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 88 Unk   Jayden Godwin     1 1    
                 
2 24 Unk 3037046 Jaydon E. Powell Elsberry, MO   2 2    
                 
3 26 Unk 2190682 John R. Brda Winfield, MO   3 3    
                 
Race Results   Race: 7          
      Printed: 06:44 pm
MW 2 Stroke/400 4Stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 97 HON 3083219 Tanner J. Cameron Sioux Falls, SD   1 1    
                 
2 4 HON   Deon Hayden     2 2    
                 
3 18 HON   Ronnie Brown     3 3    
                 
4 5 KAW   Remington Trout     DNF 4    
                 
Race Results   Race: 8          
      Printed: 06:44 pm
MW 85CC BIKE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 618 HON   Andrew Reese     1 1    
                 
2 17 HON   Hayden Steinwagner     3 2    
                 
3 x YAM   Dylon Martin     2 3    
                 
4 8 YAM   Lexi Steinkamp     4 4    
                 
Race Results   Race: 9          
      Printed: 06:44 pm
MW 14-24 Yrs.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 HON   Deon Hayden     1 1    
                 
2 3 HON   Hunter Schultz     2 2    
                 
3 55 HON   Bryan Clayton Sikeston, MO   1 3    
                 
4 191 SUZ   Taylor Allison     4 4    
                 
5 21/ HON   Ben Suter     3 5    
                 
6 21 YAM 2525479 Tyler Schrimpf Montello, WI   3 6    
                 
7 9x HON   Klayton Owens Nashville, IL   4 7    
                 
DNF 24 HON   Nathan Christenson     2 DNF    
                 
Race Results   Race: 10          
      Printed: 06:44 pm
MW PRO-AM
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 71 HON   Nathan Wolff Brighton, IL   2 1    
                 
2 67 HON   Daryl Rath     1 2    
                 
3 111 HON 2123432 Brock D. Zychowski Iron River, WI   1 3    
                 
4 4 HON   Cole Keister     3 4    
                 
5 414 HON   Daniel Chepkauskas     2 5    
                 
6 117 HON   Jared Hulliung Mascouteh, IL   3 6    
                 
7 105 HON   Danny Seitz Highland, IL   4 7    
                 
8 316 HON   Josh Dupont Brighten, IL   5 8    
                 
9 415 HON   Zac Brain Hedrick, IA   4 9    
                 
10 24/ HON   Jonny Hughes Granite City, MO   6 10    
                 
11 18 HON   Ben Cripe Vandalia, IL   5 11    
                 
Race Results   Race: 11          
      Printed: 06:44 pm
MW OPEN C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 21 YAM 2525479 Tyler Schrimpf Montello, WI   1 1    
                 
2 62/ HON   Chris Willis Poplar Bluff, MO   1 2    
                 
3 126 HON 1081799 Josh Beukema Bondurant, IA   2 3    
                 
4 94x HON   Brandon Mattson     4 4    
                 
5 62 HON   Carl Hofer     4 5    
                 
6 211 HON   Ariah Richardson Mt Grove, MO   3 6    
                 
DNF 512 YAM   Cody Julius     2 DNF    
                 
DNF 18 HON   Ronnie Brown     3 DNF    
                 
Race Results   Race: 12          
      Printed: 06:44 pm
MW 250CC BIKE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 6 HON   Chris Reese     1 1    
                 
2 58 YAM   Kyle Minx     2 2    
                 
Race Results   Race: 13          
      Printed: 06:44 pm
MW TRIKE OPEN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 30 HON   Terry Berry     2 1    
                 
2 57 HON   Jeff Berry     1 2    
                 
Race Results   Race: 14          
      Printed: 06:44 pm
MW 35+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 06 SUZ   James Brown     3 1    
                 
2 88 YAM   Jeff Huffmaster Grain Valley, MO   1 2    
                 
3 13 Unk   William L. Austin     2 3    
                 
Race Results   Race: 15          
      Printed: 06:44 pm
MW SUPERMINI
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 111 Unk   Riley Yates     1 1    
                 
2 11 Unk   Adam Mcgee Belleville, IL   DNF 2    
                 
DNF 14 Unk   Dominic Govero     DNF DNF    
                 
MW 200-400 Youth
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 97 HON 3083219 Tanner J. Cameron Sioux Falls, SD   2 1    
                 
2 21 YAM 2525479 Tyler Schrimpf Montello, WI   1 2    
                 
Race Results   Race: 16          
      Printed: 06:44 pm
MW OPEN A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 HON   Tyler Allen     1 1    
                 
2 10 HON   Dalton Smith     4 2    
                 
3 7 HON   Trey Husk     1 3    
                 
4 88 HON 2072101 Evan Miller Belleville, IL   3 4    
                 
5 77 YAM   Paul Wilson Iii     2 5    
                 
6 05 HON   Charles Williams     2 6    
                 
7 241 HON   Tyler Hughes Topoeka, KS   3 7    
                 
Race Results   Race: 17          
      Printed: 06:44 pm
MW OPEN B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 21/ HON   Ben Suter     1 1    
                 
2 3 HON   Hunter Schultz     1 2    
                 
3 9x HON   Klayton Owens Nashville, IL   2 3    
                 
4 191 SUZ   Taylor Allison     3 4    
                 
5 11 SUZ   Taylor Browning     5 5    
                 
6 24 HON   Nathan Christenson     3 6    
                 
7 121 HON   Ashley Schafer Springfield, MO   4 7    
                 
DNF 513 HON   Ryan Stifter     2 DNF    
                 
DNF 315 HON   Harley Cook     4 DNF    
                 
Race Results   Race: 18          
      Printed: 06:44 pm
MW PRO
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 71 HON   Nathan Wolff Brighton, IL   1 1    
                 
2 67 HON   Daryl Rath     5 2    
                 
3 414 HON   Daniel Chepkauskas     2 3    
                 
4 117 HON   Jared Hulliung Mascouteh, IL   3 4    
                 
5 4 HON   Cole Keister     4 5    
                 
6 20 HON 3049338 Rich Suter Madison, WI   6 6    
                 
7 27 YAM 2123121 Bub Williams Collinsville, IL   7 7    
                 
Race Results   Race: 19          
      Printed: 06:44 pm
MW KNOBBY
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 126 HON 1081799 Josh Beukema Bondurant, IA   1 1    
                 
2 33 YAM   Josh Wiechens     2 2    
                 
3 211 YAM   Steven Chaplin     3 3    
                 
4 168 HON   Tim Wiechens     4 4    
                 
  This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com    

<< New text box >>

Belleville Enduro Team, Inc. Page 1 of 1
                         
MWEDT ROUND 1 2015    
04/11/2015    
Race Results   Race: 1          
      Printed: 06:39 pm
MW 50-90 LIMITED STOCK
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 26 Unk 2190682 John R. Brda Winfield, MO   2 1    
                 
2 88 Unk   Jayden Godwin     1 2    
                 
3 5 Unk   Brody Hibdon     3 3    
                 
4 247 Unk   Ryan Kisner     5 4    
                 
5 6 Unk   Gavin Cook     4 5    
                 
Race Results   Race: 2          
      Printed: 06:39 pm
MW PRO-LITE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 HON   Tyler Allen     2 1    
                 
2 27 YAM 2123121 Bub Williams Collinsville, IL   1 2    
                 
3 105 HON   Danny Seitz Highland, IL   1 3    
                 
4 13 HON   Tanner Young Green Ridge, MO   2 4    
                 
5 17 HON   Brandon Diulio     2 5    
                 
6 24 YAM 2123124 Tony Hanlon Highland, IL   3 6    
                 
7 6 HON   Dylan Seis     2 7    
                 
8 111 HON 2123432 Brock D. Zychowski Iron River, WI   3 8    
                 
9 102 HON 473710 Hans F. Schmidt Monroe, WI   5 9    
                 
10 05 HON   Charles Williams     1 10    
                 
11 24/ HON   Jonny Hughes Granite City, MO   1 11    
                 
12 06 SUZ   James Brown     5 12    
                 
13 314 HON   Greg Watts     3 13    
                 
14 415 HON   Zac Brain     4 14    
                 
15 88 HON 2072101 Evan Miller Belleville, IL   6 15    
                 
16 316 HON   Josh Dupont Brighten, IL   4 16    
                 
DNF 77 YAM   Paul Wilson Iii     3 DNF    
                 
DNF 10 HON   Dalton Smith     4 DNF    
                 
DNF 241 HON   Tyler Hughes     4 DNF    
                 
Race Results   Race: 3          
      Printed: 06:39 pm
MW 90 CVT
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 111 Unk   Riley Yates     2 1    
                 
2 02 Unk   Anthony Tucker Jr     4 2    
                 
3 3m Unk   Mason Moore     3 3    
                 
4 22 Unk   Brayden Hobbs St Genevieve, MO   5 4    
                 
5 20 Unk   Caleb Nolan     1 5    
                 
MW 90 SHIFTER
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 HON   Adam Mcgee     1 1    
                 
2 06 Unk   Hailee Sallee     2 2    
                 
Race Results   Race: 4          
      Printed: 06:39 pm
MW 25+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 102 HON 473710 Hans F. Schmidt Monroe, WI   1 1    
                 
2 1 YAM 2082428 Ryan Parra De Soto, MO   7 2    
                 
3 314 HON   Greg Watts     2 3    
                 
4 122 SUZ   Billy Davidson     4 4    
                 
5 315 HON   Harley Cook     6 5    
                 
6 911 SUZ   Kyle Knoll     3 6    
                 
7 171 HON 2511521 Bobby Davidson Imperial, MO   5 7    
                 
Race Results   Race: 5          
      Printed: 06:39 pm
MW WOMEN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 HON   Beth Clayton     3 1    
                 
2 222 YAM   Fairon Beyers Fibibson, OK   4 2    
                 
3 121 HON   Ashley Schafer Springfield, MO   1 3    
                 
4 33 SUZ   Alison Studt Sedalia,   2 4    
                 
5 211 HON   Ariah Richardson     5 5    
                 
6 10 YAM   Tracy Sallee     6 6    
                 
Race Results   Race: 6          
      Printed: 06:39 pm
MW 50-70
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 8 Unk   Camryn Hobbs     4 1    
                 
2 26 Unk 2190682 John R. Brda Winfield, MO   5 2    
                 
3 5/ Unk   Addison Posey     3 3    
                 
4 24 Unk 3037046 Jaydon E. Powell Elsberry, MO   1 4    
                 
5 88 Unk   Jayden Godwin     2 5    
                 
Race Results   Race: 7          
      Printed: 06:39 pm
MW 2 Stroke/400 4Stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 HON   Deon Hayden     1 1    
                 
2 97 HON 3083219 Tanner J. Cameron Sioux Falls, SD   5 2    
                 
3 07 HON 2006154 Dylan L. Meyer Crooks, SD   3 3    
                 
4 5 KAW   Remington Trout     2 4    
                 
5 18 HON   Ronnie Brown     4 5    
                 
6 428 HON   Matt Dupong     6 6    
                 
Race Results   Race: 8          
      Printed: 06:39 pm
MW 85CC BIKE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 618 HON   Andrew Reese     1 1    
                 
2 365 KAW   Ben Elser     2 2    
                 
3 37 YAM   Dustin Dupong     3 3    
                 
4 8 YAM   Lexi Steinkamp     4 4    
                 
Race Results   Race: 9          
      Printed: 06:39 pm
MW 14-24 Yrs.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 21/ HON   Ben Suter     1 1    
                 
2 3 HON   Hunter Schultz     2 2    
                 
3 21 YAM 2525479 Tyler Schrimpf Montello, WI   1 3    
                 
4 191 SUZ   Taylor Allison     3 4    
                 
5 55 HON   Bryan Clayton Sikeston, MO   3 5    
                 
6 4 HON   Deon Hayden     2 6    
                 
7 32 HON   Nick Mezo     4 7    
                 
8 74 HON   Nathan Christenson     4 8    
                 
DNF 07 HON 2006154 Dylan L. Meyer Crooks, SD   5 DNF    
                 
DNF 12 HON 2993102 Mitch Smith Springfield, IL   5 DNF    
                 
Race Results   Race: 10          
      Printed: 06:39 pm
MW PRO-AM
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 71 HON   Nathan Wolff Brighton, IL   1 1    
                 
2 4 HON   Cole Keister     2 2    
                 
3 316 HON   Josh Dupont Brighten, IL   2 3    
                 
4 117 HON   Jared Hulliung Mascouteh, IL   3 4    
                 
5 67 HON   Daryl Rath     3 5    
                 
6 111 HON 2123432 Brock D. Zychowski Iron River, WI   1 6    
                 
7 414 HON   Daniel Chepkauskas Muskogee, OK   4 7    
                 
8 17 HON   Brandon Diulio     5 8    
                 
9 24/ HON   Jonny Hughes Granite City, MO   4 9    
                 
10 415 HON   Zac Brain     5 10    
                 
11 7 YAM   Devin Young     6 11    
                 
Race Results   Race: 11          
      Printed: 06:39 pm
MW OPEN C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 21 YAM 2525479 Tyler Schrimpf Montello, WI   1 1    
                 
2 74 YAM   Paul Wilson     3 2    
                 
3 50 YAM 575945 Joseph C. Williams Collinsville, IL   4 3    
                 
4 122 SUZ   Billy Davidson     4 4    
                 
5 18 HON   Ronnie Brown     3 5    
                 
6 28 HON   Jared Rothweiler     7 6    
                 
7 62 HON   Chris Willis Poplar Bluff, MO   5 7    
                 
8 94x HON   Brandon Mattson     6 8    
                 
9 76 KAW   Bradley Batchelor     7 9    
                 
10 171 HON 2511521 Bobby Davidson Imperial, MO   1 10    
                 
11 512 YAM   Cody Julius     2 11    
                 
12 211 HON   Ariah Richardson     6 12    
                 
13 43 KAW   Matt Livingston Bethalto, IL   5 13    
                 
DSQ 77 YAM   Tim Williams     2 DSQ    
                 
Race Results   Race: 12          
      Printed: 06:39 pm
MW 250CC BIKE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 SUZ   Lucas Schulte     3 1    
                 
2 979 HON 2099126 Tyler Brandenburger New Athens, IL   1 2    
                 
3 25 YAM 2999449 Joshua D. Mcmanus Millstadt, IL   2 3    
                 
4 5 HON   Chris Reese     6 4    
                 
DNF 6 HON   Brandon Reese     4 DNF    
                 
DNF 58 YAM   Kyle Minx     5 DNF    
                 
DNF 911 HON   Michael Bleckler     7 DNF    
                 
Race Results   Race: 13          
      Printed: 06:39 pm
MW TRIKE OPEN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 57 HON   Jeff Berry     1 1    
                 
2 30 HON   Terry Berry     2 2    
                 
Race Results   Race: 14          
      Printed: 06:39 pm
MW 35+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 88 YAM   Jeff Huffmaster Grain Valley, MO   1 1    
                 
2 06 SUZ   James Brown     3 2    
                 
3 13 Unk   William L. Austin     5 3    
                 
DNF 74 YAM   Paul Wilson     2 DNF    
                 
DNF 50 YAM 575945 Joseph C. Williams Collinsville, IL   4 DNF    
                 
Race Results   Race: 15          
      Printed: 06:39 pm
MW SUPERMINI
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 111 Unk   Riley Yates     2 1    
                 
2 11 HON   Adam Mcgee     1 2    
                 
3 14 Unk   Dominic Govero     3 3    
                 
MW 200-400 Youth
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 97 HON 3083219 Tanner J. Cameron Sioux Falls, SD   3 1    
                 
2 21 YAM 2525479 Tyler Schrimpf Montello, WI   1 2    
                 
3 226 HON   Dakota Dupong     4 3    
                 
DNF 07 HON 2006154 Dylan L. Meyer Crooks, SD   2 DNF    
                 
DNF 3 YAM   Caleb Godat     5 DNF    
                 
Race Results   Race: 16          
      Printed: 06:39 pm
MW 450CC BIKE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 14 SUZ   Gary Jones     1 1    
                 
2 100 YAM 523652 Ryan S. Wilson Collinsville, IL   2 2    
                 
3 979 HON 2099126 Tyler Brandenburger New Athens, IL   3 3    
                 
Race Results   Race: 17          
      Printed: 06:39 pm
MW OPEN A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 241 HON   Tyler Hughes     2 1    
                 
2 114 HON   Cale Johanning Moberlty, MO   2 2    
                 
3 10 HON   Dalton Smith     2 3    
                 
4 4 HON   Tyler Allen     1 4    
                 
5 32 HON   Nick Mezo     4 5    
                 
6 105 HON   Danny Seitz Highland, IL   1 6    
                 
7 77 YAM   Paul Wilson Iii     3 7    
                 
8 05 HON   Charles Williams     3 8    
                 
9 314 HON   Greg Watts     1 9    
                 
10 88 HON 2072101 Evan Miller Belleville, IL   5 10    
                 
11 51 HON   Perrin Ryan     6 11    
                 
DNF 1 YAM 2082428 Ryan Parra De Soto, MO   3 DNF    
                 
DNF 6 HON   Dylan Seis     4 DNF    
                 
DNF 24 YAM 2123124 Tony Hanlon Highland, IL   4 DNF    
                 
DNF 74 Unk   Louie Rogers     5 DNF    
                 
DNF 7 HON   Trey Husk     5 DNF    
                 
Race Results   Race: 18          
      Printed: 06:39 pm
MW OPEN B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 3 HON   Hunter Schultz     1 1    
                 
2 58 HON 2517412 Chase Gilpin Columbia, MO   3 2    
                 
3 191 SUZ   Taylor Allison     2 3    
                 
4 21/ HON   Ben Suter     5 4    
                 
5 9x HON   Klayton Owens Nashville, IL   6 5    
                 
6 24 HON   Nathan Christenson     7 6    
                 
7 11 SUZ   Taylor Browning     4 7    
                 
8 144 YAM 2741883 Chad E. Mccann Bethalto, IL   2 8    
                 
9 315 HON   Harley Cook     1 9    
                 
10 911 SUZ   Kyle Knoll     4 10    
                 
11 513 HON   Ryan Stifter     6 11    
                 
12 291 HON   Brett Limke     3 12    
                 
13 62 HON   Carl Hofer     7 13    
                 
DNF 117 HON   Spencer Hastings Desoto, MO   5 DNF    
                 
Race Results   Race: 19          
      Printed: 06:39 pm
MW PRO
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 71 HON   Nathan Wolff Brighton, IL   1 1    
                 
2 117 HON   Jared Hulliung Mascouteh, IL   2 2    
                 
3 20 HON 3049338 Rich Suter Madison, WI   2 3    
                 
4 67 HON   Daryl Rath     3 4    
                 
5 4 HON   Cole Keister     4 5    
                 
6 414 HON   Daniel Chepkauskas Muskogee, OK   1 6    
                 
7 13 HON   Tanner Young Green Ridge, MO   4 7    
                 
8 27 YAM 2123121 Bub Williams Collinsville, IL   3 8    
                 
Race Results   Race: 20          
      Printed: 06:39 pm
MW KNOBBY
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 126 HON   Josh Beukema     1 1    
                 
2 77 YAM   Tim Williams     3 2    
                 
3 33 YAM   Josh Wiechens     2 3    
                 
4 3 YAM   Caleb Godat     4 4    
                 
5 85 KAW   Kyle Long     5 5    
                 
  This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com    

<< New text box >>

RESULTS FOR ROUND 9

 

 

50-90

1. Mason Moore

2. Camryn Hobbs

3. Brody Hibdon

4. Ryan Kisner

5. George Bringus

6. Peyton White

Pro-Lite

1. Garrett Keister

2. Trey Husk

3. Tanner Young

4. Tim Burkhart

5. Bub Williams

6. Johnny Hughes

7. Zac Brain

8. Kyle Cullen

9. James Brown

10. Chris Jaegers

11. Dillon Youngblood

90 CVT

1. Hunter McKown

2. Nick Molle

3. Brayden Hobbs

4. Kyle Peters dns

25+

1. Mark Lee

2. Justin Sharp

3. Ryan Parra

4. Mike White

5. David Petithory

6. Zac Brain

7. James Brown Jr.

Womens

1. Ashley Schafer

2. Alison Studt

3. Lexi Wren

4. Ariah Richardson

5. Fairon Beyers

2 Stroke/400 4 Stroke

1. Deon Hayden

2. Tanner Cameron

3. Tyler Schrimpf

14-24

1. Tyler Allen

2. Dalton Smith

3. Mitch Smith

4. Bryan Clayton

5. Connor Jaegers

6. Jonathan Lee

7. Tyler Schrimpf

Pro Am

1. Coltor Loshbaugh

2. Lukas Reeves

Open C

1. Zach Piper

2. Beau Bledsoe

3. Michael Leipard

4. Taylor Allison

5. Jonathan Lee

6.  Ariah Richardson

7. Charles Williams

8. William Austin

9. Mason Wilson

10. EJ Kraus

11. Ryan Stifter

40+

1. Mark Lee

2. Joe Williams

3. James Brown

200-400 Youth

1. Deon Hayden

2. Tanner Cameron

3. Cole Cave

4. Tyler Schrimpf-DNS

Open A

1. Johnny Hughes

2. Bub Williams

3. Chris Jaegers

4. Dakota Venable

5. Dalton Hart

6. Tim Burkhart

7. David Petithory

8. Kyle Cullen

Open B

1. Tyler Allen

2. Mitch Smith

3. Connor Jaegers

4. Justin sharp

5. Ryan Parra

6. Parker Shooten

7. Josh Beaukema

Pro

1. Colter Loshbaugh

2. Dillon Youngblood

3. Lukas reeves

4. Garrett Keister

5. Tanner Young

Knobby

1. Josh Beukema

2. Cory Flamm

3. Bill Smith

Results for Round 8

 

50-90

1. Daegan Crouch

2. Mason Moore

3. Brody Hibdon

4. Camryn Hobbs

5. Ryan Kisner

6. George Bringus

Pro-Lite

1. Dillon Youngblood

2. Bub Williams

3. Jonny Hughes

4. Tanner Young

5. Trey Husk

6. Kyle Cullen

7. Zac Brain

8.  James Brown

90 CVT

1. Nick Molle

2. Shain Kaiser

3. Brayden Hobbs

4. Kyle Peters

5. Hunter McKown

6. Kaleb Harper

25+

1. Justin Sharp

2. James Brown Jr.

3. Ryan Parra

4. Mark Lee-DNS

Women

1. Lexi Wren

2. Farrion Beyers

3. Ashley Schaffer

4. Alison Studt

5. Ariah Richardson

2 Stroke/40