Short track winners from rd 3

Hoosier Pro Open     Ryan Koffman

Pro Am                      Ryan Koffman

AM                            Josh Beukuma

2stroke/400              Taylor Browning

Jr QUAD                   Ryan Kisner

Youth                        Brad Schroeder

Trike Pro-am            James Brown

<< New tex

5/25/2018 Hoosier short track nationals round 2 South Dakota

Pro-Open

1st Deon Hayden

2nd Tyler Schrimpf

3rd Ryan Kaufman

4th Tyler Allen

5th Damien Vandenberg

6th Cole Gulbrandson

7th Charles Williams

 Bryan Clayton (DNS)

 

Pro- Am

1st Micah Schliemann

2nd Ryan Kaufman

3rd Charles Williams

4th Sam Nellinger

5th Matt Weber

6th Damien Vandenberg

 

Trike Pro-Am

1st James Brown

 

Trike Vintage

1st Glen Lles

2nd Matt Weber

3rd Joseph Kruger

 

2 Stroke/400

1st Brad Schroeder

2nd Dan Weber

 

Youth JR Quad (4-8 Yrs)

1st Ryan Kisner

2nd Braden Ockenga

3rd Nina Overweg

 

Am Quad

1st Josh Benkema

2nd Kenny Shellum

3rd Jacob Roeber

4th Brad Schroeder

5th Jayci Inman

6th Scott Adams

7th James Waldrop

8th  Cody Brake

Thomas Ockenga (DNS)

Dillan Frantz (DNS)

 

Maddog M/C

1st Dillan Frantz

2nd Micah Schliemann

 

Youth Sr Quad (9-14 Yrs)

1st Johnathan Overweg

2nd Landen France

3rd Amanda Windert

 

 

Youth 200-400

1st Brad Schroeder

2nd Kaden Schllmann

 

 

 

t box >>

<< New

Hoosier tire short track national results 5/04/2018 Fairfield, Iowa

Round 1

 

Open Pro Hoosier short track

1st Deon Hayden

2nd Ben Suter

3rd Ryan Kaufman

4th Michael Suter

5th Tyler Schrimpf

6th Damien Vandenburg

 

Am Quad

1st Josh Beukema

2nd Mitchel Williams

3rd Nick Nett

4th Brad Schroeder

5th Jayci Inman

6th Harley Cook

7th T White

8th  Ronnie Rysdam

9th Jason Haynes

10th R Haynes

11th J Ryder

 

Youth Motorcycle

1st B Christy

2nd M Heisel

 

Pro Am Quad

1st Ryan Kaufman

2nd Damien Vandenburg

 

Amature Motorcycle

1st T Krumboltz

2nd H Mclain

3rd C Stacy

4th B Christy

 

Trike Pro Am

1st James Brown

2nd Glen Iles (dns)

 

Pro AM Motorcycle

1st E Voitel

2nd J Garrison

3rd Ryan Kaufman (dns)

 

Jr Quad 4-8 years old

1st Ryan Kinser

 

2 Stroke 400

1st B Schroeder

2nd J Heisel

 

 

 

 

text box >>

Lucas Oil MWEDT Hoosier tire Short Track National Round 2

 

Hoosier Open Pro- Deon Hayden

Amature Quads- Mike Suter

Youth 200-400 Quads- Brad Schroeder

Trike ProAm- Eric Moore

ProAm Quad- Ryan Kaufman

Youth Jr Quad- Tysen Royer

Youth Sr Quad- Ashton Gilbert

2Stroke/400- Brad Schroeder

 

Lucas Oil MWEDT Hoosier Tire Short Track National Round 1

 

Hoosier Open Pro- Deon Hayden

ProAm- Ryan Kaufman

Amature- Mike Suter

Amature M/C- Justin Garrison

Youth Jr Quad (4-8yrs)- Carson Davis

Youth Sr Quad (9-14yrs)- Ethan Chambers

Trike ProAm Outlaw- Eric Moore

Youth M/C- Taian Haynes

ProAm M/C- Andy Kerr

Connect with Us

Like our Facebook page to keep up-to-date on news, events and more.

Print Print | Sitemap
© MWEDT RACING