ROUND 3 MWEDT HOOSIER TIRE SHORT TRACK NATIONALS

POPLAR BLUFF MOTORSPORT PARK

06/12/2020

 

PRO-AM ATV

GARRET KEISTER

MARK LEE

TYLER SCHRIMPF

SAM NELLINGER

 

WOMEN ATV

BAYLEIGH THOMAS

MICHALEE DAGGETT

CARLIE THACKER

ELLA BARRETT

GABBY THOMAS

 

PRO-LITE ATV

PARKER MONTGOMERY

HUNTER ANDERSON

JAKE MCHOES

 

PRO-AM TRIKE

EDDIE BERGMAN

GLEN ILES

KEVIN ADCOCK

 

PRO HOOSIER TIRE ATV

GARRET KEISTER

JOSHUA READY

TRENT POWELL

MARK LEE

DAMIAN KING

TYLER SCHRIMPF

SAM NELLINGER

 

2STROKE/400 4STROKE ATV

WYATT SMITH

 

YOUTH 200-400 ATV

BLAYNE THOMAS

COLLIN HAHN

CLAYTON SEDRICK

 

YOUTH SR ATV

JAX MELOY

LANEY MOORE

LOGAN MOORE

CARLIE THACKER

 

AMATURE ATV

JOSH WILLIAMS

JEFFERY LEGRAND

CHRIS WILLIS

JAKE MCHOES

SPENCER GRIFFIN

COREY RHODA

JACOB SLUSHER

RANDY HORTON

RICHARD RUSTIN

WYATT SMITH

JOSHUA REED

 

YOUTH JR ATV

LUCAS MATHERLY

DUNCAN HILL

LAYNE BUCHANAN

 

____________________________________________

ROUND 2 MWEDT HOOSIER TIRE SHORT TRACK NATIONALS

POPLAR BLUFF MOTORSPORTS PARK

06/06/2020

 

PRO-AM ATV

GARRET KEISTER

RYAN KAUFMAN

 

TRIKE PRO-AM 

GLEN ILES

 

50 STOCK M/C

A TINSLEY

 

50 OPEN M/C

B TINSLEY

 

AMATURE ATV

JOSH WILLIAMS

RILEY MONTGOMERY

WYATT SMITH

JEFFERY LEGRAND

COREY RHODA

R HORTON

SPENCER GRIFFIN

JOSH REED

CHRIS WILLIS

J BURGE

 

250CC M/C

T CHANDLER

 

2STROKE/400 ATV

WYATT SMITH

B DECKARD

 

YOUTH JR (4-8 YRS) ATV

DUNCAN HILL

LAYNE BUCHANAN

H KAUFMAN

 

YOUTH SR (9-14 YRS) ATV

JAX MELOY

 

YARD STOCK ATV

R CAREY

 

OPEN AM M/C

L BAIRD

E BRUSHY

 

YOUTH PREDATOR

L MEYER

 

PRO-AM M/C

E BRUSHY

S SANDOVAL

K FEATHERSTON

L BAIRD

 

PRO-LITE ATV

H HENDERSON

GREG CASEY

PARKER MONTGOMERY

 

PRO ATV

GARRET KEISTER

TRENT POWELL

RYAN KAUFMAN

 

WOMEN ATV

MICHALEE DAGGETT

ELLA BARRETT

 

YOUTH 200 400 ATV

T BURGE

 

PRO M/C

E BRUSHY

K FEATHERSTON

T CHANDLER

S SANDOVAL

 

_____________________________

ROUND 1 MWEDT HOOSIER TIRE SHORT TRACK NATIONALS

SVCC

05/22/2020

 

AMATURE ATV

RANDY HORTON

COREY RHODA

STEVE DRENTH

DAWSON WOLLER

CHUCK WILSON

ASHTON CASEY

SAM MAUK

JOE KRUGER

 

50CC OPEN M/C

LIAM THOMAS

JENSEN STEFFENSEN

 

50CC STOCK M/C

MARRIK TERMEER

JAXSON HOFFMAN

TAYVIN SMALL

RYKER KRUSE

 

PRO-AM ATV

GARRET KEISTER

BLAINE STEGENGEA

BEN SUTER

 

85CC M/C

TACEY FREEMAN

 

65CC M/C

JAXSON HOFFMAN

 

YOUTH SR (9-14YRS) ATV

LANEY MOORE

LOGAN MOORE

ISAIAH BAILEY

LEIGHTONVANDERGRAFT

 

2-STROKE/400 ATV

WYATT SMITH

ADAM SOWERS

BRAIN TAYLOR

NATHAN SOWER

JERED MATHERLY

AUSTIN JOHNSON

JAMES BAILEY DNS

 

PRO-AM ATV

EDDIE BERGMAN

GLEN ILLES

KEITH SALYER

LUKE PETERSON

JOE KRUGER

BLAKE BATES

MIKE COOK

A ADCOCK DNS

 

YOUTH 200/400 ATV

BLAINE THOMAS

KADEN ARROWOOD

JACE TAYLOR

 

WOMEN ATV

MICHALEE DAGGETT

BAYLEIGH THOMAS

ELLA BARRETT

GABBY THOMAS

 

YOUTH JR (4-8 YRS)

LUCAS MATHERLY

LAYNE BUCHANAN

 

OPEN AM M/C

JOSH GURNSEY

 

PRO-AM M/C

JACOB WALTER

 

PRO M/C

JACOB WALTER

DOM DAVIDS

 

PRO-LITE ATV

PARKER MONTGOMERY

HUNTER ANDERSON

GREG CASEY

DYLAN WAXDAHL

 

PRO ATV

TRENT POWELL

DYLAN MEYER

JOSHUA READY

MATT WEBER

MARK LEE

BEN SUTER

TYLER ALLEN

GARRET KEISTER

BLAINE STEGENGEA

 

 

Round 4 Indinapolis 2019 MWEDT Short Track Nationals

 

Pro am

Garret Keister

Sam Nellinger

Ryan Kaufman

Blaine Stegenga

Mike Suter

Bobby Fannin

Tyler Roberts

 

2stroke/400

Justin Haste

Kevan Schbelt

Brad Schroder

Jimmy Vincent

Michayla Warthan

 

Trike Outlaw 

Glen Liles

 

Youth 200/400 & 90 cc Senior

Blayne Thomas

Bayleigh Thomas

Gabby Thomas

 

450 am

Andrew Dillion

Justin Haste

Bobby Fannin

Jimmy Vincent

David Warthan

Greg Casey

Kevan Schnbelt

Ashton Casey

 

Trike Vintage

Glen Liles

 

Pro

Garret Keister

Tyler Allen

Zach Humphery

Ryan Kaufman

Dylan Crusenberry

Blaine Stegenga

Jon Stierle

Sam Nellinger

Drew Roberts

Rich Suter

Dusty Crouch

Round 2 SVCC 2019 MWEDT Short Track Nationals 

 

Am Quads

Scott Keegan

Nathan Keegan

Cody Brake

Jayci Inman

Jackson Weber

Greg Casey

Dakota Wadhams

Jesse Kruger DNS

 

2Stroke/400 Quads

Brad Schroeder

kaden Schliemann

Adam Sowers

Dillan Frante

Nathan Sowers

Sarah Overweg

 

85cc M/C

Paxton Wenz

 

250cc M/C

Allen Schleuger

 

65cc M/C

Chase Stephens

 

Pro-Am Quads

Garret Keister

Sam Nellinger

Nathan Keegan

Scott Keegan

Jackson Weber

 

SR Quads

Johnathan Overweg

Bayleigh Thomas

Jennifer Griffin

 

Trike Pro-Am Outlaw

Glen Iles

Jesse Kruger

 

Am M/C

Steven Perreira

Paxton Wenz

Allen Schleuger

Josh Gurnsey

 

Youth 200-400 Quads

Johnathan Overweg

T. Poppens

 

Knobby M/C

Mason Murk

Grant Cummrys

Josh Gurnsey

 

Trike Vintage

Glen Iles

 

Pro Open Hoosier

Garret Keister

Blaine Stegenga

Dusty Crouch

Joshua Ready

Tyler Allen

Sam Nellinger

 

 

 

Print Print | Sitemap
© MWEDT RACING LLC.