POINTS AFTER ROUND 3

POPLAR BLUFF MOTORSPORTS PARK

MWEDT HOOSIER TIRE SHORT TRACK NATIONALS

 

 

AMATURE ATV 

JOSH WILLIAMS 0+50+50=100

RANDY HORTON 48+18+16=82

COREY RHODA 43+19+18=80

JEFFERY LEGRAND 0+27+45=72

CHRIS WILLIS 0+16+42=58

WYATT SMITH 0+37+19=56

RILEY MONTGOMERY 0+43+0=43

SPENCER GRIFFIN 0+20+20=40

JOSH REED 0+21+18=39

STEVE DRENTH 35+0+0=35

JAKE MCHOES 0+0+30=30

DAWSON WOLLER 27+0+0=27

CHUCK WILSON 24+0+0=24

JOE KRUGER 21+0+0=21

ASHTON CASEY 18+0+0=18

JACOB SLUSHER 0+0+18=18

SAM MAUK 18+0+0=18

RICHARD RUSTIN 0+0+16=16

J BURGE 0+14+0=14

 

50CC OPEN M/C

B TINSLEY 0+50+0=50

LIAM THOMAS 50+0+0=50

JENSEN STEFFENSEN 43+0+0=43

 

50CC STOCK M/C

MARRIK TERMEER 50+0+0=50

A TINSLEY 0+50+0=50

JAXSON HOFFMAN 43+0+0=43

TAYVIN SMALL 35+0+0=35

RYKER KRUSE 27+0+0=27

 

PRO-AM ATV

GARRET KEISTER 50+50+50=150

RYAN KAUFMAN 0+43+0=43

TYLER SCHRIMPF 0+0+42=42

BLAINE STEGENGEA 41+0+0=41

MARK LEE 0+0+40=40

SAM NELLINGER 0+0+28=28

BEN SUTER 37+0+0=37

 

85CC M/C

TACEY FREEMAN 50+0+0=50

 

65CC M/C

JAXSON HOFFMAN 50+0+0=50

 

YOUTH SR ATV

JAX MELOY 0+50+50=100

LANEY MOORE 48+0+43=91

LOGAN MOORE 45+0+40=85

ISAIAH BAILEY 35+0+0=35

CARLIE THACKER 0+0+27=27

LEIGHTON VANDERGRAFT 27+0+0=27

 

2STROKE/400 4STROKE ATV

WYATT SMITH 50+50+50=150

B DECKARD 0+43+0=43

ADAM SOWERS 41+0+0=41

BRIAN TAYLOR 37+0+0=37

NATHAN SOWER 32+0+0=32

JARED MATHERLY 22+0+0=22

AUSTIN JOHNSON 19+0+0=19

 

TRIKE PRO-AM

GLEN ILES 45+50+43=138

EDDIE BERGMAN 48+0+50=98

KEVIN ADCOCK 0+0+40=40

KEITH SALYER 39+0+0=39

LUKE PETERSON 30+0+0=30

JOE KRUGER 20+0+0=20

BLAKE BATES 19+0+0=19

MIKE COOK 17+0+0=17

 

YOUTH 200/400 ATV

BLAINE THOMAS 50+0+50=100

T BURGE 0+50+0=50

COLLIN HAHN 0+0+43=43

KADEN ARROWOOD 43+0+0=43

CLAYTON SEDRICK 0+0+40=40

JACE TAYLOR 35+0+0=35

 

WOMEN ATV

MICHALEE DAGGETT 48+50+45=143

ELLA BARRETT 35+43+30=108

BAYLEIGH THOMAS  45+0+46=91

GABBY THOMAS 27+0+19=46

CARLIE THACKER 0+0+39=39

 

YOUTH JR ATV

LAYNE BUCHANAN 45+43+42=130

DUNCAN HILL 0+50+45=95

LUCAS MATHERLY 48+0+46=94

 

OPEN AM M/C

JOSH GURNSEY 50+0+0=50

L BAIRD 0+48+0=48

E BRUSHY 0+45+0=45

 

PRO-AM M/C

JACOB WALTER 50+0+0=50

E BRUSHY 0+50+0=50

S SANDOVAL 0+40+0=40

K FEATHERSTON 0+35+0=35

L BAIRD 0+30+0=30

 

PRO M/C

JACOB WALTER 50+0+0=50

E BRUSHY 0+50+0=50

DOM DAVIDS 43+0+0=43

K FEATHERSTON 0+43+0=43

T CHANDLER 0+34+0=34

S SANDOVAL 0+28+0=28

 

250CC M/C

T CHANDLER 0+50+0=50

 

PRO-LITE ATV

HUNTER ANDERSON 41+50+45=136

PARKER MONTGOMERY 50+35+48=83

GREG CASEY 37+43+0=80

JAKE MCHOES 0+0+34=34

DYLAN WAXDAHL 27+0+0=27

 

PRO ATV

TRENT POWELL 50+43+44=137

GARRET KEISTER 19+50+48=117

JOSHUA READY 34+0+41=75

MARK LEE 20+0+32=52

DYLAN MEYER 43+0+0=43

RYAN KAUFMAN 0+35+0=35

MATT WEBER 28+0+0=28

SAM NELLINGER 0+0+20=20

DAMIAN KING 0+0+19=19

TYLER SCHRIMPF 0+0+19=19

BEN SUTER 18+0+0=18

TYLER ALLEN 17+0+0=17

 

YARD STOCK ATV

R CAREY 0+50+0=50

 

____________________________________________

POINTS AFTER ROUND 2 POPLAR BLUFF, MO

MWEDT HOOSIER TIRE SHORT TRACK NATIONAL 

 

AMATURE ATV 

RANDY HORTON 48+18=66

COREY RHODA 43+19=62

JOSH WILLIAMS 0+50=50

RILEY MONTGOMERY 0+43=43

WYATT SMITH 0+37=37

STEVE DRENTH 35+0=35

JEFFERY LEGRAND 0+27=27

DAWSON WOLLER 27+0=27

CHUCK WILSON 24+0=24

JOE KRUGER 21+0=21

JOSH REED 0+21=21

SPENCER GRIFFIN 0+20=20

ASHTON CASEY 18+0=18

SAM MAUK 18+0=18

CHRIS WILLIS 0+16=16

J BURGE 0+14=14

 

50CC OPEN M/C

B TINSLEY 0+50=50

LIAM THOMAS 50+0=50

JENSEN STEFFENSEN 43+0=43

 

50CC STOCK M/C

MARRIK TERMEER 50+0=50

A TINSLEY 0+50=50

JAXSON HOFFMAN 43+0=43

TAYVIN SMALL 35+0=35

RYKER KRUSE 27+0=27

 

PRO-AM ATV

GARRET KEISTER 50+50=100

RYAN KAUFMAN 0+43=43

BLAINE STEGENGEA 41+0=41

BEN SUTER 37+0=37

 

85CC M/C

TACEY FREEMAN 50

 

65CC M/C

JAXSON HOFFMAN 50

 

YOUTH SR ATV

JAX MELOY 0+50=50

LANEY MOORE 48+0=48

LOGAN MOORE 45+0=45

ISAIAH BAILEY 35+0=35

LEIGHTON VANDERGRAFT 27+0=27

 

2STROKE/400 4STROKE ATV

WYATT SMITH 50+50=100

B DECKARD 0+43=43

ADAM SOWERS 41+0=41

BRIAN TAYLOR 37+0=37

NATHAN SOWER 32+0=32

JARED MATHERLY 22+0=22

AUSTIN JOHNSON 19+0=19

 

TRIKE PRO-AM

GLEN ILES 45+50=95

EDDIE BERGMAN 48+0=48

KEITH SALYER 39+0=39

LUKE PETERSON 30+0=30

JOE KRUGER 20+0=20

BLAKE BATES 19

MIKE COOK 17

 

YOUTH 200/400 ATV

BLAINE THOMAS 50+0=50

T BURGE 0+50=50

KADEN ARROWOOD 43+0=43

JACE TAYLOR 35+0=35

 

WOMEN ATV

MICHALEE DAGGETT 48+50=98

ELLA BARRETT 35+43=78

BAYLEIGH THOMAS  45+0=45

GABBY THOMAS 27+0=27

 

YOUTH JR ATV

LAYNE BUCHANAN 45+43=88

DUNCAN HILL 0+50=50

LUCAS MATHERLY 48+0=48

 

OPEN AM M/C

JOSH GURNSEY 50

L BAIRD 0+48=48

E BRUSHY 0+45=45

 

PRO-AM M/C

JACOB WALTER 50+0=50

E BRUSHY 0+50=50

S SANDOVAL 0+40=40

K FEATHERSTON 0+35=35

L BAIRD 0+30=30

 

PRO M/C

JACOB WALTER 50+0=50

E BRUSHY 0+50=50

DOM DAVIDS 43+0=43

K FEATHERSTON 0+43=43

T CHANDLER 0+34=34

S SANDOVAL 0+28=28

 

250CC M/C

T CHANDLER 0+50=50

 

PRO-LITE ATV

HUNTER ANDERSON 41+50=91

 

PARKER MONTGOMERY 50+35=85

GREG CASEY 37+43=80

DYLAN WAXDAHL 27

 

PRO ATV

TRENT POWELL 50+43=93

GARRET KEISTER 19+50=69

DYLAN MEYER 43+0=43

RYAN KAUFMAN 0+35=35

JOSHUA READY 34+0=34

MATT WEBER 28+0=28

MARK LEE 20+0=20

BEN SUTER 18+0=18

TYLER ALLEN 17+0=17

 

YARD STOCK ATV

R CAREY 0+50=50

______________________________________

 

POINTS AFTER ROUND 1 SIOUX FALLS, SD

MWEDT HOOSIER TIRE SHORT TRACK NATIONALS

 

AMATURE ATV 

RANDY HORTON 48

COREY RHODA 43

STEVE DRENTH 35

DAWSON WOLLER 27

CHUCK WILSON 24

JOE KRUGER 21

ASHTON CASEY 18

SAM MAUK 18

 

50CC OPEN M/C

LIAM THOMAS 50

JENSEN STEFFENSEN 43

 

50CC M/C

MARRIK TERMEER 50

JAXSON HOFFMAN 43

TAYVIN SMALL 35

RYKER KRUSE 27

 

PRO-AM ATV

GARRET KEISTER 50

BLAINE STEGENGEA 41

BEN SUTER 37

 

85CC M/C

TACEY FREEMAN 50

 

65CC M/C

JAXSON HOFFMAN 50

 

YOUTH SR ATV

LANEY MOORE 48

LOGAN MOORE 45

ISAIAH BAILEY 35

LEIGHTON VANDERGRAFT 27

 

2STROKE/400 4STROKE ATV

WYATT SMITH 50

ADAM SOWERS 41

BRIAN TAYLOR 37

NATHAN SOWER 32

JARED MATHERLY 22

AUSTIN JOHNSON 19

 

TRIKE PRO-AM

EDDIE BERGMAN 48

GLEN ILES 45

KEITH SALYER 39

LUKE PETERSON 30

JOE KRUGER 20

BLAKE BATES 19

MIKE COOK 17

 

YOUTH 200/400 ATV

BLAINE THOMAS 50

KADEN ARROWOOD 43

JACE TAYLOR 35

 

WOMEN ATV

MICHALEE DAGGETT 48

BAYLEIGH THOMAS  45

ELLA BARRETT 35

GABBY THOMAS 27

 

YOUTH JR ATV

LUCAS MATHERLY 48

LAYNE BUCHANAN 45

 

OPEN AM M/C

JOSH GURNSEY 50

 

PRO-AM M/C

JACOB WALTER 50

 

PRO M/C

JACOB WALTER 50

DOM DAVIDS 43

 

PRO-LITE ATV

PARKER MONTGOMERY 50

HUNTER ANDERSON 41

GREG CASEY 37

DYLAN WAXDAHL 27

 

PRO ATV

TRENT POWELL 50

DYLAN MEYER 43

JOSHUA READY 34

MATT WEBER 28

MARK LEE 20

BEN SUTER 18

TYLER ALLEN 17

GARRET KEISTER 19

 

 

 

<< N

Short track to be awarded at Banquet

AM QUADS        

GREG CASEY       41           21           43          16             121

 

PRO      

GARRET KEISTER               50           50           50           50          200

DUSTY CROUCH                 27           37           37           13          114

JOSHUA READY                 35           30           40           0           105

 

TRIKE VINTAGE

GLEN IILES           50           50           50          50             200

 

YOUTH SR           

BAY THOMAS     45           43           50           50         188

 

2STROKE/400    

BRAD SCHRODER              48           48           46          34             176

 

TRIKE PROAM   

GLEN IILES           50           50           50           50     200

 

PRO-AM             

GARRET KEISTER               50           50           50           50      200

ew text box >>

  RD 1 RD 2 RD 3 TOTAL
AM QUADS        
GREG CASEY 41 21 43 105
DAKOTA WADHAMS 0 17 35 52
CHRIS WILLIS 0 0 50 50
KEITH BURNS 50 0 0 50
SCOTT KEEGAN  0 50 0 50
NATHAN KEEGAN 0 45 0 45
BUZZ CONGER 38 0 0 38
CODY BRAKE 0 34 0 34
JERAMIA RYDER 30 0 0 30
ZACH SWITZER 20 0 0 20
DJ BLOM 13 0 0 13
HARLEY COOK 10 0 0 10
JACKSON WEBER 0 22 0 22
KENYON SHELLUM 0 17 0 17
JESSE KRUGER 0 5 0 5
         
PRO        
GARRET KEISTER 50 50 50 150
JOSHUA READY 35 30 40 105
DUSTY CROUCH 27 37 37 101
TYLER ALLEN 0 20 28 48
BLAINE STEGENGA 0 45 0 45
RYAN KAUFMAN 43 0 0 43
SAM NELLINGER 5 19 0 24
TYLER SCHRIMPF 19 0 0 19
MASON WILSON 0 0 19 19
         
TRIKE VINTAGE        
GLEN IILES 50 50 50 150
         
YOUTH SR        
BAY THOMAS 45 43 50 138
JOHNATHAN OVERWEG 48 50 0 98
JAX MELOY 0 0 43 43
JENNIFER GRIFFIN 0 35 0 35
DMITRI CHAMPOUX 34 0 0 34
TONY BLOM 27 0 0 27
FISHER WILSON 19 0 0 19
         
2STROKE/400        
BRAD SCHRODER 48 48 46 142
SARAH OVERWEG 45 19 0 64
PARKER MONTGOMERY 0 0 45 45
RAYMOND CLOVER 0 0 34 34
WYATT SMITH 0 0 0 30
DILLAN FRANTE 0 30 0 30
KADEN SCHLIEMANN 0 45 0 45
ADAM SOWERS 0 39 0 39
NATHAN SOWERS 0 20 0 20
         
TRIKE PROAM        
GLEN IILES 50 50 50 150
JESSE KRUGER 0 43 0 43
         
PRO-AM        
GARRET KEISTER 50 50 50 150
SAM NELLINGER 0 43 0 43
RYAN KAUFMAN 43 0 0 43
Mitchell Harwell 0 0 35 35
SCOTT KEEGAN 0 35 0 35
NATHAN KEEGAN 0 35 0 35
RICHARD BLOM 34 0 0 34
DAVID PETITHORY 27 0 0 27
JACKSON WEBER 0 19 0 19
         
YOUTH 200-400        
JOHNATHAN OVERWEG 0 50 0 50
WYATT SMITH 0 0 50 50
TRIPPTEN POPPENS 0 43 0 43
RAYMOND CLOVER 0 0 43 43
Print Print | Sitemap
© MWEDT RACING LLC.