Pro- Rich Suter

Pro-Am Nathan Wolff

Pro-Lite Brandon Diulio

50--90 Ryan Kisner

90 CVT- Stuart Parson

25+ Scott Williams

Trike ProAm Outlaw Luke Peterson

Women- Jessica Renshaw

50-70 Ben Parsons

2Str/400 4str- Blake Courtny

14-24yrs- Zak Skaudis

Open C- Josh Beukma

Trike Vintage- Jay Hanz

35+ Mark Olsen

200-400 Youth- Shane Kaiser

SuperMini- Daegan Crouch

Open A- Deon Hayden

Open B- Dalton Seabaugh

Knobby- Ryan Jeurissen

Pit Bike- Brandon Matthews

UTV- Garret Keister

Pro- Nathan Wolff

Pro Am- Kendall Webb

Pro Lite- Deon Hayden

Trike Pro Am Outlaw- Bryan Muenks

50-90 Limited- Ryan Kisner

90 CVT- Brett Hollinger

25+ Jeremy Harbison

Women- Jessica Renshaw

50-70 Ryan Kisner

2 Str/400 4Str- Tucker Rath

14-24Yrs- Thane Ward

35+ Alvin Marcum

200-400 Youth- Shain Kaiser

SuperMini- Brett Hollinger

Open A- Deon Hayden

Open B- Alex Rakers

Open C- Austin Seabaugh

 

Pro- Nathan Wolff

Pro Am- Nathan Wolff

Pro Lite- Deon Hayden

50-90 Limited- Ryan Kisner

90 CVT- Daegan Crouch
25+ Carl Hofer

Trike Pro Am Outlaw- James Brown

Women- Beth Clayton

50-70 Ryan Kisner

2Stroke/400 4Stroke- Austin Seabaugh

14-24 Yrs- Taylor Allison

Pro-Am Nathan Wolff

Open C- Dalton Hard

35+ Jesse Davis

SuperMini- Daegan Crouch

200-400 Youth- Tucker Rath

Open A- Dalton Smith

Open B- Andrew Ambrose

Knobby- Kenneth Boyd
 

Pro- Nathan Wolff

Pro Am- Rusty Tanner

Pro Lite- Brandon Diulio

50-90 Limited Stock- Ryan Kisner

90 CVT- Brayden Hobbs

90 Shifter- Ella Barrett

25+ Carl Hofer

Trike Pro Am Outlaw- Daryl Rath

Women- Beth Clayton

50-70 Jayden Powell

2Stroke/400 4Stroke- Austin Seabaugh

14-24Yrs- Alex Marcum

Open C- Kenneth Boyd

35+ Alvin Marcum

SuperMini- Riley Yates

200-400 Youth- Tucker Rath

Open A- Deon Hayden

Open B- Carl Hofer

Knobby- Kenneth Boyd

Pro Josh Hibdon

Pro-Am Nathan Wolff

Pro Lite Deon Hayden

50-90 Limited Ryan Kisner

90 CVT Riley Yates

90 Shifter Nathan Chambers

25+ James Brown Jr

50-70 Ryan Kisner

Trike Pro Am Outlaw James Brown

14-24yrs Tyler Owens

Open C Josh Wiechens

35+ Alvin Marcum

200-400 Youth Tucker Rath

SuperMini Daegan Crouch

Open A Ryan Parra

Open B Andrew Ambrose

Knobby Kenneth Boyd

Pro- Garrett Keister

Pro-Am Garrett Keister

Pro Lite- Brandon Diulio

50-90 Limited- Ryan Kisner

90 CVT- Riley Yates

90 Shifter- Ella Barrett

25+ Hans Schmidt

80 M/C- Trenton Elliot

Pro-AM M/C- Andy Kerr

Women- Beth Clayton

50-70 Ryan Kisner

450 M/C- Andy Kerr

2 Str/400 4Str- Trevor Gross

14-24 Marshall Bridges

Open C-Josh Benkema

250 M/C- Andy Kerr

35+ Micah Schllemann

200-400 Youth- Tucker Rath

SuperMini- Riley Yates

Open A- Deon Hayden

Open B- Andrew Ambrose

Knobby- Kenneth Boyd

Trike Pro-AM Outlaw- James Brown

Pro- Josh Hibdon

Pro-Am Josh Hibdon

Pro Lite- Deon Hayden

50-90 Ryan Kisner

90 CVT/Shifter- Riley Yates

25+  Donovan Ruettgers

Trike Pro Am Outlaw- Daryl Rath

Women- Jessica Renshaw

50-70 Ryan Kisner

2 Stroke/400 4 Stroke- Trevor Gross

14-24 Alex Marcum

Open C- Blake Courtney

35+ Ryan Kaufman

Youth 200-400 Tucker Rath

Open A- Deon Hayden

Open B- Thane Ward

Knobby- Joseph Hickenberry

Pro- Josh Hibdon

Pro Am- Nathan Wolff

Pro Lite- Dylan Meyer

50-90 Limited Stock- Ryan Kisner

90 CVT- Riley Yates

25+ Hans Schmidt

Pro-Am Trike Outlaw- Keith Salyer

Women- Jessica Renshaw

50-70 Peyton Lachance

2 Stroke/400 4 Stroke- Tim Scherer

14-24 yrs- Alex Marcum

Open C- Jessica Renshaw

Trike Vintage- Nick Muckerman

35+ Ryan Kaufman

200-400 Youth- Shain Kaiser

Open A- Deon Hayden

Open B- Andrew Ambrose

Knobby- Tim Wiechens

Pro- Nathan Wolff
Pro-Am- Josh Hibdon
Pro Lite- Deon Hayden
50-90 Limited Stock- Ryan Kisner
90 CVT- Riley Yates
+25- Hans Schmidt
85cc Bike- Andrew Reese
Pro-Am Trike Outlaw- Keith Salyer
Women- Fairon Beyers
50-70 Peyton Lachance
2 Stroke/400 4Stroke- Tim Scherer
14-24- Alex Marcum
Open C- Billy Davidson
Trike Vintage- James Brown
250cc Bike- Dustin Olson
35+ Alvin Marcum
200-400 Youth- Shain Kaiser
Open A- Ryan Parra
Open B- Alex Marcum
Pro- Nathan Wolff
Knobby- Todd Macke

 

Pro-Nathan Wolff
Pro Am-Garrett Keister
Pro Lite-Evan Miller
50-90-Ryan Kinser
90cvt-S.Kaiser
Plus 25-Billy Davidson
Women-Fairon Beyers
50-70-Cami Hobbs
14-24-Tyler Shrimpf
Youth-Thaine Ward
Open A-Evan Miller
Open B-Taylor Browning
Open C-Dalton Seabaugh
Trike-Eddie Bergman
Knobby-Josh Beukma
2 Stroke 400-Thaine Ward
Plus 35-James Brown

 

 

Pro-Garrett Keister

Pro AM- Garrett Keister

Pro Lite-Brock Zychowski
50-90- Ryan Kisner
90cvt-Shane Kaiser
Plus 25-B. Choate
Women-Beth Clayton
50-70-John Brda
14-24-Deon Hayden
Youth-Deon Hayden
Open A-Evan Miller
Open B-Nathan Christenson
Open C-Tyler Shrimpf
Plus 35-James Brown
Knobby-Josh Beukema
2 Stroke 400-Deon Hayden

Pro Garret Keister

Pro-Am Brock Zychowski

Pro-Lite Evan Miller

50-90 Limited Stock John Brda

90 cvt Shain Kasier

Plus 25 Louie Rodgers

Women Fairon Byers

50-70 Cami Hobbs

14-24 Tyler Shrimpf

Youth Thane Ward 

Open A Evan Miller

Plus 35 Ryan Kuafman

Open B Nathan Christenson

Open C Tyler Shrimpf

Knobby John Beukeme

Short Track Am Tyler Owens

Short Track Pro-am Dylan Seis

 

Pro Garrett Keister

Pro-Am Josh Hibdon

Pro-Lite Brock Zychowski

50-90 Limited Brody Hibdon

90 Shifter Landon Adams

90 Cvt Riiley Yates

Woman Bethany Clayton

50-70 Cameron Hobbs

14-24 Luke Palmquist

Open C Tyler Shrimpf

Plus 35 Ryan Kaufman

Youth Tanner Caneron

2stoke/400 Austin Seabaugh

Super Mini Rilley Yates

Open A Tyler Allen

Open B Dylan Myer

Trike Luke Peterson

PRO Nathan Wolff

Pro-Am Nathan Wolff

Pro-Lite Tyler Allen

90 Shifter Landon Adams

90 CVT Shain Kaiser

Plus 25 Billy Davidson

Women Beth Clayton

50-70 Cameron Hobbs

2stroke/400 Ronnie Brown

14-24 Luke Palmquist

Open C Dalton Seabaugh

Plus 35 Ryan Kuafman

Youth Dalton Hart

Super Mini Landon Adams

Open A  Evan Miller

Open B Nathan Christenson

Trike Luke Peterson

 

PRO Garrett Keister

Pro-Am Nathan Wolff

Pro-Lite Evan Miller

50-90 Limited Ryan Kisner

90 Shifter Hailee Sallee

90cvt Riley Yates

Woman Farion Byers

50-70 Jayden Powell

2stroke/400 Tanner Cameron

14-24 Nathan Christenson

Open C Tyler Shrimpf

Plus 35 Ryan Kaufman

Youth Tanner Cameron 

Open A Tyler Allen

Super Mini Riley Yates

Open B Taylor Browning 

Knobby Josh Beukema

 

Pro Daniel Chepkauskas

Pro-Am Nathan Wolff

Pro-Lite Bub Williams

50-90 Limited John Brda

90 cvt Riley Yates

90 Shifter Adam McGee

Plus 25 Ken Marcou

Woman Fairon Byers

50-70 Cameron Hobbs

2stroke/400 Tanner Cameron

14-24 Nathen Christenson 

Open C Tyler Schrimpf

Plus 35 Jeff Huffmaster

Super Mini Adam McGee

200-400-Youth Tanner Cameron

Open A Evan Miller

Open B Taylor Browning

Knobby Matthew Osborn 

Stock UTV Eric Withop 

Modified UTV Mike Garrison

 

 

Pro Garrett Keister

Pro-Am Garett Keister

Pro Lite Tanner Young

50-90 Limited John Brda

90 Shifter Hailey Sallee

90 CVT Shain Kaiser

Plus 25 Jerry Mcnail

Woman Bailey Shea

50-70 Jaydemn Godwin

2Stroke/400 Tanner Cameron

14-24 Tyler Schrimpf

Open C Tyler Shrimpf

Plus 35 Jeff Huffmaster

Super Mini Riley Yates

Youth Tanner Cameron 

Open A Dalton Smith 

Open B Nathen Christenson 

Knobby Robert Mattasits

 

 

Round 2 Bellville IL

Pro Nathan Wolff

Pro-Am Nathan Wolff

Pro-Lite Brock Zychowski

50-90 Jayden Godwin

90 CVT Anthony Tucker Jr.

90 Shifter Adam Mcgee

Plus 25 Hans Schmidt

Womens Farion Beyers

50-70 Jayden Godwin

2stroke/400 Tanner Cameron

14-24 Deon Hayden

Open C Tyler Schrimpf

Trike Open Terry Berry

Plus 35 James Brown

Super Mini Riley Yates

Youth Tanner Cameron

Open A Tyler Allen

Open B Ben Suter

Knobby Josh Beukema

Round 1 Bellville IL

Pro Nathan Wolff 

Pro-Am Nathen Wolff

Pro-Lite Tyler Allen

50-90 Limited John Brda

90cvt Rilley Yates

90 Shifter Adam Mcgee 

Plus 25 Hans Schmidt 

Woman Beth Clayton

50-70 Camryn Hobbs 

2stroke/400 Deon Hayden

14-24 Ben Suter

Open C Tyler Schrimpf

Trike Open Jeff Berry

Plus 35 Jeff Huffmaster

Super Mini Riley Yates

Youth Tanner Cameron

Open A Tyler Hughes

Open B Hunter Schultz

Knobby Josh Beukema

 

 

2014 Lucas Oil Point Champions

 

50-110- Mason Moore

Pro-Lite- Garrett Keister

90 CVT- Hunter Mckown

25 Plus- Justin Sharp

Womens- Lexi Wren

2 Stroke/400- Deon Hayden

14-24- Mitch Smith

Pro-Am- Colter Loshbaugh

Open C- Michael Leipard

90 Modified- Riley Yates

40 Plus- James Brown

Youth- Deon Hayden

Open A- Bub Williams

Open B- Ryan Parra

Pro- Colter Loshbaugh

Knobby- Tracy Sallee

Pro Coltor Loshbaugh

Pro Am Coltor Loshbaugh

Pro Lite Garrett Keister

Open A Johnny Hughes

Open B Tyler Allen

Open C Zach Piper

2Stroke/400 Deon Hayden

Youth Deon Hayden

Womens Ashley Schafer

14-24 Tyler Allen

+25 Mark Lee

+40 Mark Lee

90 CVT Hunter Mckown

50-90 Mason Moore

Knobby Josh Beaukema

Pro Dillon Youngblood

Pro-Am Coltor Loshbaugh

Pro Lite Dillon Youngblood

Open A Bub Williams

Open B Tyler Allen

Open C Beau Bledsoe

2Stroke/400 Tyler Schrimpf

Youth Mitch Smith

Womens Lexi Wren

14-24 Tyler Allen

+25 Justin Sharp

+40 James Brown

90 CVT Nick Molle

50-90 Daegan Crouch

Knobby Greg Crooks

Pro Dillon Youngblood

Pro-Am Lukas Reeves

Pro Lite Garett Keister

Open A Tim Burkhart

Open B Connor Jaegers

Open C Chris Jaegers

2Stroke/400 Deon Hayden

200-400 Youth Deon Hayden

Womens Lexi Wren

14-24 Connor Jaegers

+25 Ryan Parra

90 CVT Nick Molle

50-90 Mason Moore

knobby Chris Umfleet

<< New text box >>

Pro Colter Loshbaugh

Pro-Am Colter Loshbagh

Pro Lite Garett Keister

Open A Tim Burkhart

Open B Charles Williams

Open C Chris Jaegers

2stroke/400 Deon Hayden

200-400 Youth Deon Hayden

Women's Lexi Wren

14-24 Nick Mezo

+25 Perrin Ryan

+40 James Brown

90 CVT Hunter Mcknown

50-90 Beg Mason Moore

90 Mod Shane Kaiser

Knobby Jeff Cresmann

Pro Nathan Wolff

Pro-Am Nathan Wolff

Pro-Lite Garret Keister

Open A Bub Williams

Open B Ryan Parra

Open C T. Browning

2stroke/400 Tyler Allen

200-400 Youth Tyler Allen

Womens Lexi Wren

14-24 Tim Burkhart

+25 Justin Sharp

90 CVT Hunter McKown

50-90 Beg Mason Moore

90 Mod B. Thomas

Knobby J.Hooper

Pro-Josh Hibdon

Pro-am Josh Hibdon

Pro-Lite Garrett Keister

Open A Tim Burkhart

Open B J.Young

Open C J.Horton

2stroke/400 Bobby Francis

200-400 Youth Deon Haydon

Womens Farion Beyers

14-24 Tim Burkhart

+25 Perrin Ryan

90 Cvt Nick Molle

50-90 beg 4-8  M.Moore

50-90 9-up Beg B.Moore

90 Mod W. Vantine

Knobby T. Brown

Open Trike L. Peterson

 

 

 

Pro-Nathan Wolff

Pro-Am-Nathen Wolff

Pro-Lite-Rusty Tanner

Open A-Aaron Symonds

Open B-Mitch Smith

Open C-Andrew Humphrey

2stroke/400-Bobby Francis

200-400-Youth Ronnie Brown

Womens-Bailey Williams

14-24-Mitch Williams

+25 Justin Sharp

90 cvt-Hunter McKown

50-90 beg- Mason Moore

90 Mod-Riley Yates

Knobby-Tracy Sallee

Vintage Trike-Shannon Roberts

Open Trike-Shannon Roberts 

 

 

 

Pro: Garrett Keister

Pro-Am: Josh Hibdon

Pro-Lite: Josh Dupont

Open A: Aaron Symonds

Open B: Connor Jaegers

Open C: Nathan James

200-400: Deon Hayden

Women: Bailey Williams

14-24yrs: Cole Williamson

25+: Ryan Parra

40+: James Brown

90 CVT: Hunter Mckown

50-110: Mason Moore

90mod: Braydon Hobbs

Knobby:Jeff Liesmann

 

Pro- Nathan Wolff

Pro-Am- Nathan Wolff

Pro-Lite -Garret Keister

Open A- Kyle Cullen

Open B- Ryan Parra

Open C- Micheal Leipard

200-400-Ryan Parra

Women- Lexi Wren

14-24yrs- Mitch Smith

25 Plus- Dustin Kloeppel

40 Plus- James Brown

90 CVT- Hunter Mckown

50-110- Addison Posey

90 Mod-Dominic Govero

Knobby- Josh Beukema

 

PRO- Dillion Youngblood

PRO AM- Josh Dupont

OPEN A- Josh Dupont

OPEN B- Joe (Bub) Williams

OPEN C- Amanda Howe

14-24- Garrett Keister

PLUS 25- Brandon Sloss

PLUS 40- James Brown

WOMEN- Amanda Howe

90 CVT- Hunter Mckown

90 MOD- Paige Moore

50-90 BEG- Braden Proctor

200-400- Dekota Venable

200-400 YOUTH- Blake Luka

 

PRO- Josh Hibdon

PRO AM- Daniel Chepkauskas

WOMEN- Farion Beyers

OPEN B- Cole Williamson

OPEN A- Garrett Kiester

200-400 YOUTH- Blake Luka

PLUS 40- Vince Jones

OPEN C- Amanda Howe

12-24 YEARS- Garret Keister

PLUS 25-Aaron Symonds

50-90 Beg Braden Proctor 

90CVT- Deon Hayden



Pro- Nathan Wolff

Pro Am- Josh Hibdon

50-90 Beginner- Braden Proctor

90 CVT- Deon Hayden

Plus 25- Caleb Giacomo

Womens- Amanda Howe

14-24- Garret Keister

200-400- Dakota Venable

Open C- Amanda Howe

90 mod- Tyler Caudle

Plus 40- Vince Jones

200-400 Youth- Blake Luka

Open A- Josh Dupont

Open B- Dakota Venable

Knobby- Mitch Smith

Winners From Round 4

Pro Josh Hibdon

50-90 Beginner Veronica Hendrix

Plus 25 Mike White

Women Lexi Wren

14-24 Lucas Reeves

200-400 Youth Deon Hayden

200-400 Alison Studt

Pro AM Josh Hibdon

Open C Amanda Howe

90cc CVT Hunter McKown

Plus 40 Vince Jones

Open A Garret Keister

Open B Lexi Wren

Knobby Nathan Hibbs

 

Winners from Round 3

Pro-Daniel Chepkauskas

Pro-am Josh Hibdon

50-90 Beg Bradon Procter

90Mod Colt Cook

Plus25 James Brown Jr.

Women Amanda Howe

14-24 Trey Husk

200-400 Youth Deon Hayden

OpenC Amanda Howe

90cvt Deon Hayden

Plus40 Jeff Huffmaster

OpenA Josh DuPont

OpenB Dalton Smith

Knobby Devin Young

WINNERS FROM ROUND 2

Pro-Daniel Chepkauskas

Pro-Am-Josh Hibdon

Open A-Josh DuPoint

Plus25-James Brown

50-90-Braden Proctor

Women-Amanda Howe

14-24-Lane Youngblood

200-400 youth-Deon Hayden

200-400 Dakota Venable

Open C-Amanda Howe

90cvt-Deon Haydon

Plus 40-James Brown

Open B-Kurtis Reed

Mod-UTV Bob Taylor

 

WINNERS FROM ROUND 1

Pro-Josh Hibdon

Pro Am-Nathan Wolff

Open A- Lukas Reeves

Plus 25- James Brown

Plus 40- James Brown

Women- Alison Studt

90 Mod- Hunter Mckown

200/400 Stroke- Clay Bryant

Open C- Joe Williams

90 CVT- Hunter Mckown

Knobby- Dakotta Dew

Open B- Dakota Venable

50-90- Veronica Hendrix

Youth- Blake Luka

Contact Informaiton

MIDWEST ETDRACING

200 st hwy AA

Sikeston Mo.63801

Phone: 573-472-6400

573-620-6409
Email:cc_racing@sbcglobal.net

 

Use our contact form.

<< New text box >>

New Photo Gallery

Check out some of the pictures from our recent events.

Connect with Us

Like our Facebook page to keep up-to-date on news, events and more.

Print Print | Sitemap
© MWEDT RACING